2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Louw, Herman J                29   IM    45.70
  2  Skoog, Peder S                25 IAMA    45.75
  3  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY    45.80
  4  Larson, Greg D                35  TOC    45.90
  5  Conway, Adam M                26 SDSM    46.30
  6  Wegner, Dan                   33  TYR    46.39
  7  Gumbrill, Oliver T            30 GAJA    46.50
  8  Smith, John C                 43  CMS    46.90
  9  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS    47.00
 10  Wanie, Lee G                  31  TOC    47.00
 11  Gross, Jeremy M               33  NEM    47.13
 12  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR    47.27
 13  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH    47.46
 14  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    47.72
 15  Kelsey, Allan                 37 WMST    47.78
 16  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM    47.85
 17  Kothe, Brian R                28   IM    47.98
 18  Wynn, Ryan H                  26 CLVM    48.00
 19  Linscheer, Enrico G           30 FLAQ    48.00
 20  Greenwood, Scott C            27  TOC    48.00
 21  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    48.00
 22  Lilley, James E               45  CMS    48.00
 23  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN    48.15
 24  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS    48.38
 25  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ    48.40
 26  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG    48.41
 27  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT    48.42
 28  Larson, Gary L                33  TOC    48.46
 29  Dennison, Keith               34 CLVM    48.50
 30  Darzi, Bruno C                26 GOLD    48.50
 31  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    48.50
 32  Kroll, Alden E                22  PNA    48.73
 33  Osborn, Erik C                37 ANCM    48.77
 34  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC    48.79
 35  Tyler, Bob S                  42  NEM    48.85
 36  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM    49.00
 37  Jones, Gary D                 27 FACT    49.00
 38  Patten, Bobby                 42 DAMM    49.00
 39  Delicino, Jeremy M            28 UTAH    49.00
 40  Hersh, James T                39 UNAT    49.00
 41  Simmons, Will B               29  ISF    49.03
 42  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    49.10
 43  Devanney, Sean C              22 GOLD    49.11
 44  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM    49.15
 45  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    49.17
 46  Segal, William N              40  GSM    49.20
 47  Clark, Sean P                 34 NIAG    49.32
 48  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA    49.44
 49  Hedrick, Trip                 51 UNAT    49.49
 50  Petrilla, Eric A              35  SNM    49.49
 51  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    49.50
 52  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH    49.50
 53  Frohlich, Jon W               32 UTAH    49.57
 54  Campbell II, Mark J           19 UNAT    49.60
 55  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM    49.62
 56  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*    49.65
 57  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC    49.69
 58  Mitchell, Greg L              37 GMUP    49.75
 59  Gilson, Matthew R             37  NEM    49.80
 60  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    49.80
 61  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ    49.80
 62  Kurza, Ron A                  37   IM    49.83
 63  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM    49.88
 64  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS    49.90
 65  Walker, Scott J               36 GOLD    49.95
 66  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS    49.95
 67  Mann, Michael T               50  CMS    49.98
 68  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM    50.00
 69  Oliva, Stepan                 38  WIN    50.00
 70  Anderson, Kirk H              45  CMS    50.01
 71  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR    50.03
 72  Young, Timothy                34 WMAC    50.10
 73  Holmes, David S               40 METR    50.13
 74  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS    50.15
 75  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC    50.15
 76  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC    50.17
 77  Rosinski, Thomas J            35  CMS    50.19
 78  Andrepont, Daniel M           23 RMST    50.21
 79  Krauser, Larry B              51 INWM    50.24
 80  LeMaistre, Charles F          51 ESTM    50.24
 81  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS    50.30
 82  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC    50.32
 83  Ballard, Patrick M            42 UNAT    50.33
 84  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM    50.34
 85  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH    50.34
 86  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA    50.36
 87  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY    50.41
 88  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM    50.41
 89  Birnbrich, Mark S             38 GCMT    50.42
 90  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST    50.48
 91  Arnold, Mark A                30  PNA    50.50
 92  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT    50.50
 93  Gandee, Bradford R            50 UNAT    50.50
 94  Montgomery, Jim               50 DAMM    50.50
 95  Newman, Steven M              43 BDGR    50.51
 96  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES    50.57
 97  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP    50.60
 98  Prout, William C              28 ALEX    50.63
 99  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST    50.67
100  Usdavin, Joshua               28 CONN    50.71
101  Schatz, Gary L                50 CYCL    50.73
102  Frengut, Viktor L             35 GOLD    50.76
103  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR    50.77
104  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    50.80
105  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS    50.92
106  Fig, Raymond G                26 UNAT    50.99
107  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR    51.00
108  Fochios, Dean T               51 ADMS    51.00
109  Paul, Darcy                   29 MOVY    51.00
110  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS    51.10
111  Pineyro, Luis                 53   SC    51.10
112  Wrighton, C Brian             31 BSLM    51.25
113  Olson, Drew C                 19 OMAH    51.25
114  Merrifield, Jason J           19  PNA    51.28
115  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    51.30
116  Smith, Schuyler A             36  CMS    51.36
117  Petto, Louis R                32 METR    51.41
118  McClure, Rab H                35 VMST    51.50
119  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM    51.50
120  Supple, Robert C              50 NMMS    51.50
121  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY    51.50
122  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA    51.51
123  Gallagher, Michael R          33  NEM    51.57
124  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS    51.60
125  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT    51.63
126  Segarra, Rafael G             41 FLAQ    51.67
127  Rollings, Joel M              35 WMAC    51.76
128  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD    51.90
129  Cockburn, Alistair            51 UTAH    51.90
130  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    51.90
131  Gale, Doug                    34 FSCC    51.93
132  Mc Conica, Jim                54  VCM    51.99
133  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS    52.00
134  Lange, Kevin                  46   IM    52.00
135  Schnugg, John M               45  WCM    52.00
136  Donovan, Brad                 36 NCMS    52.00
137  Sherman, Gregg A              38 GOLD    52.00
138  Klenke, Rian R                34 GOLD    52.00
139  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH    52.00
140  Richards, John P              26 NPBM    52.00
141  Olsen, Jonathan B             42 GOLD    52.00
142  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA    52.02
143  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS    52.09
144  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD    52.10
145  Budd, Adam                    27  CMS    52.10
146  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR    52.12
147  Lee, Michael P                38 TERR    52.15
148  Jent, Daniel E                27 ALEX    52.16
149  Hess, Richard W               50  CMS    52.20
150  Brenton, Ken R                46 IAMA    52.20
151  Fields, John A                48  AWJ    52.20
152  Porter, Michael L             24  DOC    52.25
153  Gill, Mark A                  36  SKY    52.26
154  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM    52.26
155  Lage, Terry L                 37 GOLD    52.30
156  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS    52.30
157  Sholl, John                   39 RIDG    52.30
158  Pesut, Bernie                 40 NAST    52.34
159  Fuller, David S               40  CMS    52.48
160  Strothenke, Paul J            40 ADMS    52.49
161  Claflin, Casey                51 FACT    52.50
162  Williams, Scott               50  TOC    52.50
163  Burns, Raymond S              39  SPM    52.50
164  Ellis, Andrew F               36 TERR    52.50
165  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS    52.50
166  Williams, Kevin D             35 SCAM    52.50
167  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT    52.52
168  Christian, Dan                24   IM    52.52
169  Boyer, Eric B                 40 CYMS    52.57
170  Becerra, Carlos               42 DAMM    52.60
171  Robshaw, William D            46 PLAN    52.62
172  Caniano, William T            31 METR    52.64
173  Miller, Brian                 32 RIDG    52.65
174  Burgarelli, Esteban M         29 METR    52.69
175  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM    52.70
176  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          58  DAM    52.75
177  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA    52.76
178  Adams, Daniel F               30 REDT    52.79
179  Bill, Stefan                  22 CTRI    52.87
180  Oates, David R                54 GMUP    52.87
181  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS    52.90
182  Heaney, Michael P             38  WCM    52.96
183  Cleaver, Oliver               42 SAWS    52.99
184  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM    53.00
185  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM    53.09
186  Golden, Larry                 44 ARKM    53.10
187  Lewis, Mark M                 42 UNAT    53.12
188  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD    53.15
189  Bridges, Patrick D            38 REDT    53.20
190  Hollett, Peter G              45 NCMS    53.23
191  Woodsum, Glenn C              58 FACT    53.29
192  Jacobs, Ronald                53  PNA    53.30
193  White, Steve G                45 CYCL    53.34
194  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS    53.42
195  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI    53.43
196  Bailey, Matthew A             43  AWJ    53.43
197  Welday, Kirk A                49 HSNM    53.50
198  Cornett, Andrew C             23  DOC    53.50
199  Kittel, Richard               57 UTAH    53.50
200  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF    53.50
201  Garrett, Andrew               21  AMS    53.52
202  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM    53.60
203  Mattson, Charles E            39 FACT    53.60
204  Mc Cormack, Kevin M           52 FACT    53.70
205  Dillon, Duffy                 40 FLAQ    53.71
206  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    53.71
207  Riggs, Jonathan D             47 MICH    53.74
208  Wilson, Daniel L              21 SCAM    53.80
209  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT    53.83
210  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS    53.85
211  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD    53.85
212  Kingsly, Bernard N            46 INWM    53.86
213  Johnston, Mark A              44  CMS    53.86
214  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS    53.87
215  Smith, Timothy                41 GOLD    53.90
216  Gasper, Joe S                 43  PNA    53.90
217  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    53.96
218  Weaver, Russell L             38 FLAQ    54.00
219  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA    54.00
220  Olson, Chuck A                55 MICH    54.00
221  Burns, Stuart L               19  SPM    54.00
222  Gianniny, Bruce               54 NIAG    54.00
223  Barra, David J                40 ADMS    54.00
224  Roberts, Bill                 43 ALEX    54.00
225  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM    54.01
226  Young, Bob                    40   IM    54.03
227  Lynch, Brian D                47 REDT    54.04
228  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS    54.15
229  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM    54.20
230  Kannegieser, Robert J         47 UNAT    54.28
231  Holmes, Robert C              42  SKY    54.30
232  Littlefield, James R          45  PNA    54.43
233  Keenan, George W              51   IM    54.50
234  Burns, Richard                61  TAM    54.50
235  Needham, John C               51   WM    54.50
236  McCormick, Paul               58  CMS    54.50
237  Meltz, Steve Y                52  NEM    54.50
238  Sloan, Larry R                57 GMUP    54.50
239  Stager, Joel M                52  DOC    54.58
240  Nusall, James S               34 NIAG    54.69
241  Allen, Murray G               42 INWM    54.83
242  Gordon, Lance L               48 WMST    54.90
243  McKeever, Jeffrey             50 1776    54.91
244  Moore, Michael C              25 FLAQ    54.92
245  Stites, Jim S                 47 ARIZ    54.99
246  Hunter, David F               30 GOLD    55.00
247  Shtab, Steven                 43 METR    55.00
248  Elder, James E                62  TOC    55.00
249  Schilling, Alexander H        45  TOC    55.00
250  Franklin, William N           27 REDT    55.00
251  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD    55.00
252  Holmes, David B               51  TOC    55.00
253  Miltenberger, Chester D       53 FACT    55.00
254  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR    55.00
255  Casey, Kevin M                19 FLAQ    55.00
256  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    55.00
257  Post, Robert D                46 METR    55.03
258  Baker, Jeff A                 48 GOLD    55.10
259  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS    55.10
260  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ    55.12
261  Altdoerffer, Jack             50 NIAG    55.18
262  Keen, John M                  41 FACT    55.20
263  Barolak, James M              45 WMST    55.21
264  Lintz, Steven P               54  SNM    55.23
265  Eidman, Russell D             35  GAS    55.29
266  Fuselier, Stephen A           45 STAN    55.30
267  Marshall, D Scot              48 WMST    55.38
268  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM    55.40
269  Allen, Patrick                45 DAMM    55.40
270  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM    55.51
271  Miller, Steven J              51   WM    55.53
272  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS    55.60
273  Lee, James P                  28 REDT    55.64
274  Funk, Tim J                   44  CMS    55.80
275  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM    55.80
276  Whitson, Steven K.            43 SSMS    55.89
277  Bright, David C               52  NEM    56.00
278  Mooney, John J                45  NEM    56.00
279  Ditoe, Andrew D               25 FLAQ    56.00
280  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM    56.00
281  Miller, George F              40  CMS    56.00
282  Warner, Frank                 56  TYR    56.00
283  Willman, Karl D               22 FLAQ    56.01
284  Piazza, Michael P             41 FLAQ    56.01
285  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM    56.28
286  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM    56.34
287  Abbott, William A             59  CMS    56.40
288  Stewart, Chris H              53  WCM    56.40
289  Weber, Gregory J              51   IM    56.50
290  Lennon, Douglas J             44 CYMS    56.50
291  Suarez, Edward C              50 GOLD    56.50
292  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT    56.60
293  Miller, Jim W                 54 VMST    56.80
294  Olson, Robert H               60  WCM    56.80
295  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS    56.81
296  Smith, Douglas L              53 UTAH    56.87
297  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG    56.99
298  Leonard, Frank W              50  PNA    57.00
299  Jackson, Dale E               44 MICH    57.00
300  Andersen, Chris D             52 MINN    57.20
301  McKeever, James E             54 1776    57.31
302  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM    57.40
303  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS    57.40
304  Rimmington, Simon J           34 FLAQ    57.44
305  Kelleher, Kieran              56 DCAC    57.50
306  Kolb, Karl A                  44  NEM    57.50
307  Bailey, Richard D             51 GAJA    57.70
308  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST    57.70
309  Shaalan, Sherif K             46 GOLD    57.79
310  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN    57.80
311  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT    57.98
312  Ferraz, Jose E                60 GOLD    58.00
313  Sharpe, Thomas L              48 CLVM    58.00
314  McCormick, John D             40  CMS    58.00
315  Ugarkovich, David M           57  SAC    58.00
316  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS    58.00
317  Sharpe, Randell B             47  AAM    58.10
318  Cocolis, Peter K              36 CUBU    58.19
319  Gillespie, Thomas A           42 REDT    58.20
320  Traynor, John C               45   IM    58.50
321  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG    58.55
322  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST    58.60
323  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC    58.76
324  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT    58.81
325  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD    59.00
326  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ    59.00
327  Mayorga, Gino                 35 GOLD    59.00
328  Sparr, Patrick C              58 ARIZ    59.01
329  Jay, Mike                     43 RMST    59.22
330  Bloom, Roger                  30   IM    59.50
331  Steiner, Jonathan L           54  TAM    59.50
332  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST    59.50
333  Balocco, Joseph M             27 FLAQ    59.62
334  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT    59.66
335  Harrison, David P             67 1776    59.86
336  Plank, Dana C                 55 UCLA    59.90
337  Ramos, William D              40  DOC    59.95
338  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT    59.97
339  Howle, Gary A                 53 FACT  1:00.00
340  Ennis, Richard C              60 SMMM  1:00.00
341  Weber, Mathew                 36 WMAC  1:00.00
342  Stanley, Chris                32 FLAQ  1:00.00
343  Hanks, Glen A                 34 GOLD  1:00.00
344  Di Nezio, Pedro               27 GOLD  1:00.00
345  Carchedi, David R             51  NEM  1:00.00
346  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  1:00.08
347  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  1:00.80
348  Murphy, Steve J               39 ALMA  1:01.00
349  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM  1:01.00
350  Bevilacqua, Victor J          39  NEM  1:01.00
351  Cox, Daniel P                 44 O*H*  1:01.00
352  Gentry, Paul                  39 REDT  1:01.00
353  Kane, James G                 57 FLAQ  1:01.00
354  Goldstein, Allan B            56 REDT  1:01.01
355  Wilson, Pat                   63 SSMS  1:01.26
356  Campbell, J Scott             57 WMST  1:01.40
357  Bledsoe, Dennis R             66  WCM  1:01.50
358  Lynn, Bradley D               50 FACT  1:01.90
359  Grilli, David J               50  NEM  1:02.00
360  Atkinson, Peter D             61 STOW  1:02.00
361  Ingolfsrud, Geir              62 GOLD  1:02.00
362  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST  1:02.22
363  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA  1:02.23
364  Norris, James G               57  PNA  1:02.50
365  Burson, William W             60  CMS  1:03.00
366  Zurcher, James B              70  CMS  1:03.00
367  Craven, Edward D              44 REDT  1:03.00
368  Bertrand, Robert T            56  NEM  1:03.34
369  Ferron, Lars                  49 GOLD  1:03.46
370  Shuster, Vladimir             29 REDT  1:03.93
371  Sherrill, Thomas              52 DAMM  1:04.00
372  Healy, Martin J               61   WM  1:04.10
373  Whitney, Steven L             52 CCYA  1:04.15
374  Shanks, Eric H                46 UMSN  1:04.29
375  Janusey, Michael A            47 UNAT  1:05.00
376  Harrill, S Michael            46  ISF  1:05.00
377  Voorhees, Dayton              59  CMS  1:05.00
378  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM  1:05.00
379  Shinn, Fred L                 45 SLAM  1:05.00
380  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  1:05.54
381  Holland, Neil B               32 WMAC  1:05.90
382  Padilla, Manuel E             43 REDT  1:06.00
383  Blake, William V              68 SWAM  1:06.00
384  Toensing, Trent D             66  NEM  1:06.00
385  Walters, Aaron R              25 GOLD  1:06.10
386  Carrasco, Juan J              40 FLAQ  1:06.23
387  Zuelke, Tim                   47 SSMS  1:06.94
388  Dykstra, Bill                 68 GOLD  1:07.10
389  Chan, Andy M                  39 REDT  1:07.72
390  Rodenfels, Bill               63 FACT  1:08.00
391  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA  1:08.25
392  Browne, James F               66  FMM  1:08.52
393  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 CCYA  1:08.75
394  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS  1:09.00
395  Wilkinson, Jack H             52 RGSC  1:09.30
396  Clark, John M                 58 WMST  1:09.68
397  Getman, Matthew L             26  NEM  1:09.89
398  Frogley, Chris S              61 VMST  1:09.93
399  Rutigliano, Jerry N           53 SCSF  1:10.00
400  Phillips, Harper L            30   ES  1:10.00
401  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  1:10.00
402  Monroe, Joseph P              45  MOO  1:10.00
403  Piscitelli, Joseph            49 REDT  1:10.00
404  Gambetta, Miguel A            66 UNAT  1:10.00
405  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  1:10.54
406  Dolan, William A              76 GOLD  1:11.00
407  Calvert, Doug R               51  DAM  1:11.00
408  Nagel, Thomas H               52  ISF  1:11.00
409  Currie, Sackville J           49 FLAQ  1:12.00
410  Hinkelman, Edward G           57 UNAT  1:12.10
411  Machin, Ricardo G             69 LYTA  1:12.10
412  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS  1:12.35
413  Sonia, Donald F               75 GOLD  1:12.40
414  Barnitz, Reed C               65 NMMS  1:12.43
415  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM  1:12.45
416  Boscovich, Harold O           63  WCM  1:12.50
417  Bower, Dick                   75   ES  1:13.09
418  Trevison, Rick                62 FACT  1:14.00
419  Hughes, Larry P               38 GOLD  1:15.00
420  Rios, Eduardo                 30 GOLD  1:15.00
421  Huntley, Donald L             39 GOLD  1:15.00
422  Skinner, Ivan A               56 LYTA  1:16.00
423  Diehl, Justin W               76 NIAG  1:17.00
424  Pitts, Sonny R                64 RGSC  1:18.00
425  Campbell, Mark J              47 UNAT  1:18.30
426  Wood, Craig A                 64 ETEX  1:19.00
427  Haines, Brian P               36 GOLD  1:20.00
428  Clegern, Wayne M              75  CMS  1:20.00
429  Breitenfeld, Dick             76 UNAT  1:20.27
430  Woods, Albert H               76 SOFM  1:20.95
431  Randall, Charlie P            76 FACT  1:24.10
432  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT  1:24.30
433  Schuber, Charlie L            48 WMST  1:26.25
434  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  1:29.20
435  Utrilla, Alfredo J            84 GOLD  1:31.00
436  Press, James E                58 LAPS  1:33.00
437  Moretto, Bob                  73  TOC  1:35.00
438  Reynolds, Bing                64  CMS  1:35.00
439  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM  1:37.00
440  Lustig, George A              75 FLAQ  1:38.53
441  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD  1:39.17
442  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM  1:42.20
443  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  1:48.00
444  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  1:49.33
445  Jones, Brian M                63 SDSM  1:49.99
446  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM  2:01.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #13