2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Levine, Nancy E               22 GOLD  2:26.99
  2  Leeming, Lindsey A            20 CLVM  2:38.99
  3  Detra, Holly C                20 FACT  2:40.00
  4  Paquette, Nicole              23 RIDG  2:43.03
  5  Friedman, Jodie L             23 REDT  2:43.84
  6  Lorenz, Rebekah L             24  NEM  2:49.00
  7  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  2:49.33
  8  Hogan, Kristin                24   IM  2:50.00
  9  Kaminski, Megan K             21 UMSN  2:50.32
 10  Lee, Jackie                   24 REDT  2:54.71
 11  Wilson, Marly J               21 FACT  3:02.55
 12  Deem, Christine A             19 CLVM  3:10.00
 13  Garon, Ilana M                24 REDT  3:13.00
25-29
  1  Koch, Laura K                 28 METR  2:30.29
  2  Schneider, Sarah M            29 WMAC  2:33.50
  3  Nagle, Cynthia A              26 NCMS  2:34.37
  4  Annelin, Elisa M              26 WMST  2:36.10
  5  O'Brien, Caitlin              27 MARY  2:39.16
  6  Malmfeldt, Sarah              25   IM  2:40.45
  7  Peric, Georgian M             25 O*H*  2:44.89
  8  Hattery, Nora                 25 MARY  2:45.57
  9  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  2:46.93
 10  Drake, Whitney M              25 REDT  3:00.35
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:27.46
  2  Carter, Jennifer E            34 GOST  2:35.00
  3  Radcliff, Christine H         30 REDT  2:36.15
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              32 WMAC  2:36.59
  5  Kappler, Jennifer             30  SKY  2:37.00
  6  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  2:40.00
  7  Geisler, Lori S               32  NEM  2:41.00
  8  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  2:42.23
  9  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            31 NHCP  2:46.06
 10  Riley, Jennifer C             32 NCMS  2:53.02
 11  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  2:54.41
 12  Settimi, Nora C               34 WMAC  2:54.58
 13  Chin, Tiffany A               30  WCM  2:55.25
 14  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  2:55.51
35-39
  1  Von der Lippe, Susan G        39  CMS  2:19.84
  2  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        39  BAM  2:30.50
  3  Conlin, Cheryl                37 VMST  2:33.80
  4  Lohberg, Birgit R             39 GOLD  2:34.88
  5  Lindroos, Pamela M            39 NCMS  2:36.84
  6  Visser, Linda                 35 FACT  2:37.96
  7  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR  2:38.18
  8  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  2:39.62
  9  Hawley, Maria E               36   SC  2:40.00
 10  Lee, Sarah B                  38  CMS  2:44.00
 11  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT  2:47.14
 12  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  2:51.55
 13  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  2:51.64
 14  Anderson, Lynn A              38   WM  2:51.99
 15  Cummins, Andrea K             39 UNAT  2:52.75
 16  Katri, Deanna M               35 WMST  2:54.30
 17  Watkins, Elizabeth A          39 UTAH  2:56.14
 18  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  2:56.54
40-44
  1  Popps, Corrin C               40 MICH  2:31.63
  2  Crouch, Kim H                 43  CMS  2:39.33
  3  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  2:39.63
  4  Koster, Carolyn               43 METR  2:42.53
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         43 SLAM  2:44.00
  6  Vaughn, Holly A               43 CCYA  2:45.00
  7  Vega, Cheryl A                42 FLAQ  2:45.00
  8  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 TROY  2:48.40
  9  Falk, Abigail                 43 REDT  2:48.53
 10  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  2:50.00
 11  Hedrick, Vicki S              40  VCM  2:51.75
 12  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  2:54.30
 13  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  2:55.30
 14  McAteer, Katherine M          41  ISF  2:57.34
 15  Whitney, Jamie F              40  PNA  3:00.58
 16  Nolte, Susan D                44  CMS  3:05.50
45-49
  1  Drozda, Cathy M               46  CMS  2:38.90
  2  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  2:40.00
  3  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  2:40.55
  4  Bennett, Lisa A               49 VMST  2:48.60
  5  Cooley, Cathy L               47  PNA  2:50.00
  6  Berg, Tonya K                 46  PNA  2:50.00
  7  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  2:52.00
  8  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  2:54.52
  9  Hawksworth, Judy D            45  PNA  2:54.72
 10  Copus, Nancy S                49 WMST  3:03.40
 11  Schechter, Mitzi G            49 ARIZ  3:10.00
 12  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  3:11.23
 13  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  3:13.78
 14  Bryson, Ginny J               47 BRYB  3:13.82
 15  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        46 LAPS  3:15.00
 16  Lucero, Blythe A              48  BAM  3:19.00
 17  Siniscalchi, Janet            48 LYTA  3:20.19
 18  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY  3:33.02
 19  Hearron, Chrystie K           45 MOST  4:02.00
50-54
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   50 UTAH  2:42.80
  2  Walker, Deb W                 53 FACT  2:50.00
  3  Hummel, Barbara R             53  NEM  2:53.94
  4  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  2:54.50
  5  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  2:55.66
  6  Kohn, Catherine K             52 SLAM  2:56.06
  7  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  2:59.00
  8  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  3:00.00
  9  Smith, Paula J                50 AKMS  3:02.00
 10  Cutter, Elizabeth V           52 MINN  3:05.00
 11  Constantino, Patricia S       50 RMST  3:06.84
 12  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  3:12.00
 13  Read, Marcia W                50  DCM  3:15.00
 14  Acuff, Jan K                  50  PNA  3:16.20
 15  Wolff, Melinda S              52 1776  3:17.00
 16  Johnson, Janet S              50  PNA  3:19.56
 17  Meteyer, Beverly B            51 CLVM  3:25.00
 18  Moloney, Sally D              50 SLAM  3:26.17
 19  Masters, Jane H               52 RGSC  3:27.52
 20  Yoder, Margie E               52  CMS  3:52.00
55-59
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:00.00
  2  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  3:07.63
  3  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      55 1776  3:09.40
  4  Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M      56 WMST  3:17.79
  5  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  3:27.08
  6  Smith, Jeanine W              56 ARIZ  3:28.10
  7  Christenson, Candy J          58 WMAC  3:32.10
  8  Webb, Linda J                 59 ARIZ  3:32.43
  9  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA  3:42.27
60-64
  1  Murphy-sherman, Jane          60  CMS  3:33.40
  2  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  3:35.00
  3  Wise, Louise                  62  CMS  3:35.00
  4  Caron, Aagje A                63  GBM  3:37.00
  5  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  3:41.07
  6  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          63  GSM  4:15.13
  7  Chin, Lisa S                  61  WCM  5:58.00
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                66 VMST  3:00.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  3:19.10
  3  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  3:50.00
  4  Kremer, Sandra L              69 NCMS  3:59.00
  5  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  4:01.30
  6  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  4:06.47
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             73  WCM  3:46.31
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS  4:18.21
  3  Menocal, Maria M              70 GOLD  4:45.00
75-79
  1  Campbell, Joan K              75 FACT  4:18.30
  2  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  4:27.84
  3  Dockendorf, Pat               78 NCMS  5:30.37
80-84
  1  Kenner, Regan                 81  FMM  4:39.13
  2  Kelly, Judy Ann               80 NCMS  5:48.61
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #47