2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Garrett, Benjamin C           19 VMST  2:17.01
  2  Flores, Enrique H             23  UCI  2:25.10
  3  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  2:32.49
  4  Sethna, Dorab N               24 SCMC  2:45.00
25-29
  1  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM  2:09.85
  2  Cron, Chad E                  29 GOLD  2:12.99
  3  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX  2:15.51
  4  Allan, John F                 25   WM  2:17.00
  5  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC  2:17.72
  6  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS  2:18.18
  7  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM  2:20.13
  8  Jimmison, Tyrone M            25 O*H*  2:22.69
  9  Lovell, Jason D               27 RIDG  2:26.35
 10  Sayah, George S               26  PNA  2:29.31
 11  Hurley, Phil                  29 PMST  2:29.42
 12  Davenport, Kyle W             26 NCMS  2:33.60
 13  Connor, Chris S               29 FACT  2:33.67
 14  DeSouza, Keith N              29 LYTA  2:34.54
30-34
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN  2:10.28
  2  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR  2:17.92
  3  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM  2:20.00
  4  Roy, Chris J                  34  AMS  2:20.98
  5  Anderson, Chris               30 FLAQ  2:24.01
  6  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD  2:25.54
  7  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT  2:26.73
  8  Fox, James A                  33 METR  2:26.89
  9  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  2:32.82
 10  Zacharda, Christopher         33  MOO  2:32.88
 11  Hanks, Glen A                 34 GOLD  3:05.00
35-39
  1  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM  2:12.10
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  2:13.00
  3  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  2:15.00
  4  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  2:16.95
  5  Boodt, Bradley N              37 CLVM  2:18.24
  6  Petrilla, Eric A              35  SNM  2:19.07
  7  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O  2:20.88
  8  Harper, Jim W                 37 GOLD  2:20.90
  9  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT  2:27.43
 10  Kays, David E                 37  PNA  2:30.91
 11  McDermott, Michael            35 METR  2:31.07
 12  Halstead, James P             38 CUBU  2:32.16
 13  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM  2:32.26
40-44
  1  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA  2:13.90
  2  Dittrich, Wolfgang            43  CMS  2:15.00
  3  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM  2:16.10
  4  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM  2:17.50
  5  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS  2:17.58
  6  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  2:19.00
  7  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST  2:22.95
  8  Lansden, Joseph               42 ARKM  2:24.83
  9  Miller, George F              40  CMS  2:25.00
 10  Tongate, Terry L              44  MVN  2:26.90
 11  Gasper, Joe S                 43  PNA  2:27.50
 12  Vandersluis, Jan P            44 NPBM  2:28.25
 13  Long, Donnie                  44  CMS  2:29.50
 14  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM  2:30.10
 15  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN  2:30.11
 16  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA  2:32.00
 17  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  2:32.00
 18  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  2:32.96
 19  O'Brien, Michael M            43  CMS  2:35.45
 20  Neyland, Spencer B            40 REDT  2:37.00
 21  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA  2:40.00
 22  Shtab, Steven                 43 METR  2:40.00
 23  Green, Joseph                 41 HHAC  2:52.00
 24  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS  2:54.03
45-49
  1  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  2:13.60
  2  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  2:19.10
  3  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  2:19.79
  4  Patton, George                45  GAS  2:20.00
  5  Groen, Charles G              45   IM  2:22.00
  6  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS  2:22.20
  7  Allen, Peter J                46 WMAC  2:22.59
  8  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  2:24.00
  9  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  2:24.50
 10  Malcolm, Doug C               48 GAJA  2:25.00
 11  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM  2:25.06
 12  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  2:25.34
 13  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ  2:25.82
 14  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS  2:29.77
 15  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS  2:32.00
 16  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG  2:32.06
 17  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  2:34.72
 18  Harper, Buzz                  45 LAPS  2:35.00
 19  Schonholz, Stephen M          49  NEM  2:35.00
 20  Tuchler, David                46   IM  2:35.00
 21  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR  2:36.00
 22  Ghaffari, Manu                48  CMS  2:40.00
 23  Lapaire, Patrick C            45 FLAQ  2:40.00
 24  Heiberg, Alan E               46 AAAA  2:57.53
 25  Gray, Michael T               45   ES  2:59.22
50-54
  1  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  2:20.50
  2  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS  2:25.00
  3  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS  2:27.55
  4  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ  2:27.60
  5  Templin, Philip J             51  UCI  2:28.00
  6  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  2:28.88
  7  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  2:29.43
  8  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM  2:31.50
  9  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS  2:32.89
 10  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:34.50
 11  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  2:34.50
 12  Mc Millen, Scott P            51 FACT  2:36.00
 13  Dailey, Steve                 51 METR  2:36.70
 14  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT  2:37.10
 15  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM  2:38.50
 16  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS  2:39.50
 17  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM  2:39.50
 18  Lam, Peter J                  50 REDT  2:39.58
 19  Zenga, William T              50 FLAQ  2:40.00
 20  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT  2:45.38
 21  Butner, James R               50 FACT  2:45.90
 22  Beyerbach, Bill               50 NIAG  2:45.99
 23  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  2:46.20
 24  Sherrill, Thomas              52 DAMM  2:46.24
 25  Buehler, Victor B             50 FACT  3:10.11
55-59
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  2:29.50
  2  Stark, Allen L                56 OREG  2:29.75
  3  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  2:30.00
  4  Furlan, Dan J                 58   IM  2:30.40
  5  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM  2:38.00
  6  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  2:38.38
  7  Miller, Douglas K             58  ISF  2:38.40
  8  Redic, James P                58 FACT  2:41.26
  9  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM  2:45.00
 10  Ugarkovich, David M           57  SAC  2:45.00
 11  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  2:45.00
 12  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT  2:45.65
 13  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST  2:49.38
 14  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  2:50.00
 15  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH  2:51.47
 16  Carney, Kent                  57  CMS  2:53.89
 17  McQuiggan, Frank              56  NEM  2:59.87
 18  Mc Carty, Thomas E            59  TOC  3:20.00
 19  Jacobsohn, Robert L           55 FLAQ  3:26.00
60-64
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM  2:33.32
  2  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM  2:37.20
  3  Nessel, Edward H              60 FACT  2:38.45
  4  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST  2:40.00
  5  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST  2:41.56
  6  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  2:42.95
  7  Dyck, Mel                     63  CMS  2:48.00
  8  Gernstein, Terry M            62 VMST  2:57.70
  9  Galletly, Sandy               62 SCAQ  2:58.65
 10  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN  2:59.08
 11  Forum, Rick                   60 GOLD  3:00.00
 12  Riker, Tony                   60 CONN  3:02.20
 13  Holder, Richard H             60 CLVM  3:02.88
 14  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT  3:05.24
 15  King, William B               60  CMS  3:08.00
 16  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA  3:09.91
 17  Gallo, Vincent A              61 FLAQ  3:10.00
 18  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM  3:19.76
 19  Woodruff, Michael             60  BAM  3:50.00
65-69
  1  Chase, Gary A                 65  PNA  2:50.59
  2  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT  2:54.50
  3  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  3:02.35
  4  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM  3:05.12
  5  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  3:05.41
  6  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM  3:06.00
  7  May, George                   67 WMAC  3:08.42
  8  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  3:08.50
  9  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  3:17.43
70-74
  1  Patten, Bob W                 70  CMS  2:53.00
  2  Sanguily, Manuel              72 CONN  2:54.00
  3  Sandor, Bela                  70 WMAC  3:04.00
  4  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ  3:15.60
  5  Stupfel, Norman E             72  WCM  3:16.99
  6  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  3:32.00
  7  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  3:41.79
  8  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC  3:52.00
75-79
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  3:14.17
  2  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM  3:34.80
  3  Haartz, F H Ted               77  NEM  3:35.00
  4  Gruender, Daniel F            75 ARIZ  3:38.50
  5  Urstadt, Charles J            76 CONN  3:45.00
  6  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM  3:45.34
  7  Hoppe, Frederick J            77 MOVY  3:47.90
  8  Weiner, Jack                  75 LYTA  4:10.00
  9  Solomon, Hal H                77 LYTA  4:59.92
80-84
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC  3:50.00
  2  Brown, Bob H                  80 HHAC  3:53.14
  3  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD  4:55.31
  4  De La Vega, Agustin           80 GOLD  5:50.00
  5  Brainin, Abrasha              82  SPM  6:00.00
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  5:25.69
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #49
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #14