2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Noland, Katherine O           18 FLAQ  1:00.00
  2  King, Michele                 23 SSMS  1:00.66
  3  Dorr, Mc Call J               24  TOC  1:02.50
  4  Publow, Liane N               21 CLVM  1:04.60
  5  Cross, Laura M                23 FLAQ  1:05.00
  6  Taylor, Sharon C              19 GOLD  1:05.13
  7  Dwors, Liz C                  24 FLAQ  1:05.62
  8  Smith, Erin K                 24 ALEX  1:05.81
  9  Kelley, Heather C             24  ISF  1:06.00
 10  McDermott, Kimberly A         24  CMS  1:06.11
 11  Hawkins, Lindsay              20  AMS  1:06.31
 12  Levine, Nancy E               22 GOLD  1:06.31
 13  Younce, Marissa               21  AMS  1:06.58
 14  Brown, Kathie                 23 FLAQ  1:06.83
 15  Leeming, Lindsey A            20 CLVM  1:06.99
 16  Thieler, Elise G              24 FLAQ  1:07.13
 17  Jacobson, Erin C              20  PNA  1:09.00
 18  Larrabee, Stephanie L         24 LYTA  1:09.06
 19  Woolery, Katherine A          23 CONN  1:09.24
 20  Pizzo, Michelle A             24 1776  1:09.30
 21  Robison, Doracy K             24 NCMS  1:09.92
 22  Monu, Ngozi R                 24 REDT  1:10.00
 23  Diel, Jessica A               24 WMAC  1:10.36
 24  Jacobson, Naomi               21  PNA  1:10.54
 25  Sullivan, Ashley N            21  PNA  1:11.25
 26  Dowd, Laura D                 21  PNA  1:12.45
 27  Egemo, Kari L                 22  SAC  1:12.64
 28  White, Jolene                 23   IM  1:14.63
 29  Salman, Erin K                21  PNA  1:14.70
 30  Deem, Christine A             19 CLVM  1:17.00
 31  Wilson, Marly J               21 FACT  1:18.00
 32  Stewart, Kasey L              21  PNA  1:18.00
 33  Ohnstad, Jennifer E           24 GOLD  1:25.34
 34  Wroblewski, Kaitlyn A         21  NEM  1:34.00
 35  Prenosil, Sarah M             19 UMSN  1:34.32
25-29
  1  Harris, Kasey L               25  WCM    59.50
  2  Hukkanen, Renee R             28  PNA  1:02.35
  3  Oberstar, Lia G               28 DAMM  1:02.45
  4  Omphroy, Nicole D             26  TOC  1:03.15
  5  Perry, Kelly M                26   IM  1:03.80
  6  Tuttle, Anna E                27 NMMS  1:04.36
  7  Ellis, Nichole M              26  ISF  1:04.70
  8  Peric, Georgian M             25 O*H*  1:05.00
  9  Diamond, Margo S              27  TOC  1:05.00
 10  Kozlowski, Laura C            27   IM  1:05.50
 11  Zou, Li                       28 SLAM  1:05.50
 12  Annelin, Elisa M              26 WMST  1:05.95
 13  McLuckie, Lisa                26 FLAQ  1:06.00
 14  Gray, Audrey L                25 O*H*  1:06.25
 15  Watanabe, Machiko             27 LAPS  1:07.17
 16  Myers, Jill                   27  CMS  1:07.70
 17  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS  1:08.00
 18  Kerns, Laura B                28  ISF  1:08.00
 19  Frisch, Alexandria            26 VMST  1:08.34
 20  Nicolini, Stephanie A         26  ISF  1:09.00
 21  Stich, Chris S                28 WMAC  1:09.08
 22  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  1:09.72
 23  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY  1:09.73
 24  Lingner, Heather N            29   IM  1:10.72
 25  Moeller, Shona M              26 IAMA  1:10.99
 26  Watson, Robin L               26 ARIZ  1:11.25
 27  O'Brien, Katie N              26  SKY  1:11.42
 28  Phillips, Tracy               29   ES  1:12.82
 29  Ray, Kimberly J               28 CLVM  1:14.99
 30  San Bento, Heather M          26  NEM  1:15.00
 31  Schoenlank, Julie A           25 METR  1:15.25
 32  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST  1:15.60
 33  Whitney, Ashley               25 EXCL  3:03.24
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  1:00.86
  2  Carter, Jennifer E            34 GOST  1:03.50
  3  Hamrick, Shannon L            30 SAWS  1:05.69
  4  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  1:05.97
  5  Radcliff, Christine H         30 REDT  1:06.05
  6  Gooch, Ann M                  30 NCMS  1:06.20
  7  Nieto, Alexandra              32  SKY  1:06.36
  8  Bryant, Kimberly D            34   IM  1:06.80
  9  Christensen, Kelly A          33  WCM  1:07.40
 10  Strong, Susan D               33  WCM  1:08.74
 11  Benoit, Heather A             34 MICH  1:09.38
 12  Howell, Jan M                 33  SNM  1:09.43
 13  Klein, Kristina N             31 FACT  1:10.34
 14  Johnson, Carrie L             33 WMAC  1:10.40
 15  Hunley, Jennifer L            32  ISF  1:10.45
 16  Riley, Jennifer C             32 NCMS  1:10.54
 17  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  1:10.67
 18  Renie, Theresa R              34  ISF  1:11.00
 19  Gruber, Jessica A             32 LYTA  1:11.03
 20  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      31 WMAC  1:11.29
 21  Buffett, Patty                31 DAMM  1:12.00
 22  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            31 NHCP  1:12.67
 23  Deasy, Michelle C             33  TOC  1:14.00
 24  Carter, Stefanie S            32  NEM  1:14.05
 25  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  1:17.04
 26  Cole, Jessica L               34 LYTA  1:21.15
35-39
  1  Willeboordse, HC Fall         39 METR  1:01.18
  2  Conlin, Cheryl                37 VMST  1:03.90
  3  Williams, Susan O             39 ANCM  1:04.00
  4  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  1:04.00
  5  Visser, Linda                 35 FACT  1:04.70
  6  Monaghan, Ann S               38  GSM  1:05.00
  7  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  1:05.49
  8  Barr, Julie                   35 OMAH  1:05.51
  9  Leonard, Lyndsey              37   IM  1:05.84
 10  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST  1:06.28
 11  Ward, Cheryl A                39 GMUP  1:07.24
 12  Mckeever, Laura L             37  CMS  1:07.60
 13  Hendricks, Geneve E           36   WM  1:07.85
 14  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      35 GMUP  1:08.95
 15  Spencer, Jennifer A           35 UNAT  1:09.29
 16  Greco, Barbara C              37  CMS  1:10.00
 17  Anderson, Lynn A              38   WM  1:10.05
 18  Welch, Margaret T             36 WMST  1:11.44
 19  Neuendorf, Donna M            36  NEM  1:11.53
 20  Prusinowski, Vicki L          38 NIAG  1:11.68
 21  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  1:17.22
 22  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF  1:20.37
 23  Reever, Jocelyn A             38  NEM  1:25.00
 24  Yamashita, Mikiko             38 REDT  1:53.22
40-44
  1  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  1:03.48
  2  Swanson, Vibeke               43 1776  1:04.21
  3  DiTommaso, Laurie A           42  GSM  1:05.00
  4  Atkins, Tillie P              40 FACT  1:05.00
  5  Pettis scott, Anna T          42  CMS  1:05.05
  6  Pace, Lisa A                  43  PNA  1:05.50
  7  Maginnis, Terri L             44 RAMS  1:05.51
  8  Mc Gee, Beth O                43 GAJA  1:05.81
  9  Voorhees, Carolyn C           43 TERR  1:06.00
 10  Crouch, Kim H                 43  CMS  1:06.33
 11  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  1:06.50
 12  Nowak, Elizabeth A            41 NCMS  1:06.70
 13  Walsh, Susan                  43 NCMS  1:07.35
 14  Faurot, Michelle A            44 REDT  1:08.20
 15  Barrett, Caryl                41 GAJA  1:08.62
 16  Roy, Michele M                41  NEM  1:08.72
 17  Petersen, Stephanie O         43 SLAM  1:09.00
 18  Hanson, Tanya M               43 GOLD  1:09.00
 19  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     41 WMST  1:09.25
 20  Koster, Carolyn               43 METR  1:09.52
 21  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  1:09.59
 22  Emanuel, Florence G           42 UNAT  1:09.76
 23  Woodburn, Andrea              41 GOLD  1:10.00
 24  Buscaglia, Caycee P           40 VMST  1:10.00
 25  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF  1:10.20
 26  Stolarski, Sheila M           43 CONN  1:10.50
 27  Bernhard, Anne E              40 CONN  1:10.80
 28  Hacker, Sara                  40   IM  1:11.00
 29  Lueker, Mary B                40 RMST  1:11.07
 30  Tait, Christine M             40 AKMS  1:12.04
 31  Dean, Paige E                 40 FACT  1:12.31
 32  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM  1:12.50
 33  Ruble, Amy H                  42   IM  1:13.50
 34  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  1:14.02
 35  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 TROY  1:14.40
 36  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  1:15.00
 37  Schwartz, Lisa G              42   IM  1:16.80
 38  Binz, Karin S                 43 LAPS  1:17.00
 39  Springer, Margie J            44 NCMS  1:17.19
 40  Weisman, Kathleen C           41   IM  1:18.08
 41  McAteer, Katherine M          41  ISF  1:18.12
 42  Bronson, Jennifer             42 FACT  1:18.95
 43  Rock, Colleen A               41 LAPS  1:24.30
 44  Hall, Ali R                   43  BMW  1:30.00
 45  Myers, Tina M                 43  ISF  1:40.00
45-49
  1  Drozda, Cathy M               46  CMS  1:05.78
  2  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  1:06.50
  3  Mc Call, Jane E               45 LAPS  1:07.28
  4  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  1:07.70
  5  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  1:09.44
  6  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  1:09.60
  7  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  1:10.17
  8  Staursky, Karen H             46 GCMT  1:10.60
  9  Handler, Barb B               47  NEM  1:10.80
 10  Buck, Donna                   46 OREG  1:11.14
 11  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  1:12.00
 12  Cooley, Cathy L               47  PNA  1:12.00
 13  Farrington, Kathryn E         46  NEM  1:14.26
 14  Thomas, Ann B                 45 FLAQ  1:15.00
 15  Goodman, Ann R                46 OREG  1:15.33
 16  Spear, Karlin T               45 UNAT  1:15.50
 17  Ayoob, Laurie                 48 LAPS  1:15.50
 18  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:15.69
 19  Hansen, Kim A                 48 GMUP  1:15.90
 20  Anderson, Cynthia B           48  CMS  1:16.08
 21  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  1:16.95
 22  Jones, Beth                   48 RIDG  1:17.00
 23  Stewart, Sharon M             45 GOLD  1:17.39
 24  Meehan, Margaret M            47 REDT  1:17.93
 25  Copus, Nancy S                49 WMST  1:19.01
 26  Bowman, Susan A               49 REDT  1:19.24
 27  Beaty, Melissa O              47 GAJA  1:19.59
 28  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        46 LAPS  1:20.00
 29  Schwarz, Mary C               46 MICH  1:22.95
 30  McIntosh, April E             49 ROCK  1:24.00
 31  Colby, Laura J                47 REDT  1:28.60
 32  Whitt, Carmel                 49 BGSC  1:29.00
 33  Goodman, Mary P               48 UMSN  1:32.00
 34  Bustamante, Ximena A          45  DAM  1:35.00
 35  Berry, Jo-Ann                 48 GOLD  1:37.12
 36  True, Ann M                   49  CMS  1:41.72
50-54
  1  Flanagan, Katie E             51 ADMS  1:12.50
  2  Rosener, Karen K              51  CMS  1:13.70
  3  Sargeant, Pat A               51 FACT  1:14.40
  4  Schenkel, Patricia M          50  ISF  1:15.00
  5  Kohn, Catherine K             52 SLAM  1:15.29
  6  Stager, Nan H                 50  DOC  1:15.63
  7  Cutter, Elizabeth V           52 MINN  1:16.00
  8  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  1:16.99
  9  Marlowe, Sandra W             50  SKY  1:17.02
 10  Taylor, Barbara G             50 YCRC  1:17.11
 11  Hughes, Maureen C             51 FACT  1:17.90
 12  Taylor, Karen J               50  NEM  1:17.90
 13  Ketchen, Susan N              52  NEM  1:18.21
 14  Guins, Ann H                  51 O*H*  1:18.50
 15  Surdoval, Nancy J             51   WM  1:19.00
 16  Protzman, Barbara             50 MARY  1:19.06
 17  Read, Marcia W                50  DCM  1:20.00
 18  Vittone, Leslee Z             52   IM  1:20.00
 19  Moorhead, Mary B              54  BAM  1:43.00
 20  Katzeff, Martha               53 REDT  1:52.97
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            55  PNA  1:11.00
  2  Page, Anne M                  57  SPM  1:20.00
  3  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  1:20.51
  4  Greulick-Byron, Joan E        55 1776  1:23.00
  5  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  1:23.04
  6  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  1:23.77
  7  McCorkle, Elizabeth           55  DCM  1:25.05
  8  Mc Daniel, Georgia            58   IM  1:26.70
  9  Havel, Germaine L             56 WMAC  1:27.33
 10  Hashimoto, Christine L        57  CMS  1:30.84
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  1:13.87
  2  Peterson, Susan B             62 FLAQ  1:17.00
  3  Dills, Suzanne                60 INWM  1:18.50
  4  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:18.88
  5  Frid, Barbara                 63 OREG  1:20.00
  6  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG  1:22.00
  7  Kranpitz, Nancy E             60 WMAC  1:30.56
  8  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  1:34.13
  9  Mills, Patric C               63  GSM  1:36.56
 10  Bradley, Marianne E           62 FACT  1:50.90
65-69
  1  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:28.38
  2  Larsen, Millie                65 GOLD  1:32.20
  3  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:42.00
  4  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  1:44.99
  5  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT  1:48.20
  6  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  1:52.79
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  1:38.00
  2  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  1:58.11
  3  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS  1:58.32
  4  Mullins, Mary Jane            74  SKY  2:01.00
75-79
  1  Roper, Gail                   75 ARIZ  1:35.00
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   76 MOVY  1:43.26
  3  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  1:55.21
  4  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  2:03.76
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                82  TOC  1:52.90
Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #25