2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Bonewit, Rob C                34 GOLD    52.18
  2  Larson, Greg D                35  TOC    52.50
  3  Louw, Herman J                29   IM    53.11
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    53.15
  5  Kaltchev, Denis H             31 STAC    53.28
  6  Smith, John C                 43  CMS    53.40
  7  Conway, Adam M                26 SDSM    53.50
  8  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ    53.50
  9  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY    53.50
 10  Wanie, Lee G                  31  TOC    54.00
 11  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS    54.00
 12  Britt, J Clay                 44 ANCM    54.50
 13  Gross, Jeremy M               33  NEM    54.71
 14  Lilley, James E               45  CMS    55.00
 15  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM    55.00
 16  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS    55.00
 17  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX    55.10
 18  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA    55.30
 19  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM    55.60
 20  Hessler, Carl J               24  TOC    55.66
 21  Allan, John F                 25   WM    55.90
 22  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT    55.98
 23  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS    56.00
 24  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH    56.00
 25  Clark, Sean P                 34 NIAG    56.01
 26  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC    56.13
 27  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM    56.25
 28  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA    56.52
 29  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS    56.56
 30  O'Keefe, John P               38 GOLD    56.90
 31  Holmes, David S               40 METR    56.97
 32  Delicino, Jeremy M            28 UTAH    57.00
 33  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    57.00
 34  Kenny, John M                 44 DAMM    57.00
 35  Schaetz, Daniel J             34 WMAC    57.00
 36  Groen, Charles G              45   IM    57.00
 37  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN    57.06
 38  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC    57.08
 39  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC    57.08
 40  Dennison, Keith               34 CLVM    57.12
 41  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST    57.43
 42  Leahy, James P                24  TOC    57.50
 43  Johnson, Eric A               45 SCAM    57.50
 44  Arnold, Mark A                30  PNA    57.55
 45  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    57.55
 46  Ballard, Patrick M            42 UNAT    57.59
 47  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH    57.63
 48  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS    57.63
 49  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH    57.64
 50  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS    57.70
 51  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR    57.70
 52  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT    57.70
 53  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN    57.73
 54  Birnbrich, Mark S             38 GCMT    57.90
 55  Putnam, Robert T              31  CMS    57.99
 56  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG    57.99
 57  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM    58.00
 58  Gonzales, Mike S              38  CMS    58.00
 59  Greenwood, Scott C            27  TOC    58.00
 60  Richards, John P              26 NPBM    58.00
 61  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    58.00
 62  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG    58.00
 63  De Latour, Alex M             27 SCAM    58.00
 64  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD    58.02
 65  Fig, Raymond G                26 UNAT    58.05
 66  Tyler, Bob S                  42  NEM    58.13
 67  Lee, Michael P                38 TERR    58.20
 68  Gomberg, Marc S               30 REDT    58.22
 69  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR    58.22
 70  McClure, Rab H                35 VMST    58.31
 71  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD    58.40
 72  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST    58.43
 73  Walker, Scott J               36 GOLD    58.50
 74  Zubero, David L               46 FLAQ    58.50
 75  Jordan, James H               42  CMS    58.50
 76  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR    58.50
 77  Hale, William C               34  MAM    58.55
 78  LeMaistre, Charles F          51 ESTM    58.61
 79  Graham, Donald                50  PNA    58.63
 80  Hahn, Darek L                 38  GSM    58.78
 81  Genin, Guy M                  36 SLAM    58.84
 82  Gannon, Robert S              40  GSM    58.91
 83  Hartsock, Steve J             31  ISF    58.92
 84  Hess, Richard W               50  CMS    58.95
 85  Caldemeyer, Matthew S         24  ISF    59.00
 86  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS    59.00
 87  Darzi, Bruno C                26 GOLD    59.00
 88  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM    59.00
 89  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM    59.00
 90  Patton, George                45  GAS    59.00
 91  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN    59.00
 92  Heath, Robert H               48  MAM    59.06
 93  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP    59.10
 94  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR    59.23
 95  Gooch, Greg R                 33 NCMS    59.24
 96  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*    59.30
 97  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM    59.40
 98  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM    59.50
 99  Henschel, Sean M              41 RGSC    59.50
100  Reeves, Scott M               44   IM    59.50
101  Dougher, Timothy M            32 NPBM    59.59
102  Sayah, George S               26  PNA    59.60
103  Lee, Marshall M               46  CMS    59.60
104  Schwebel, Michael C           28 GOLD    59.62
105  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT    59.68
106  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    59.79
107  Ehrlich, Richard L            42  JWM    59.80
108  Nash, Kevin B                 41  CMS    59.88
109  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC    59.89
110  Jones, Gary D                 27 FACT    59.90
111  Harrington, Patrick D         52 FACT    59.90
112  Borkowski, James D            40 UNAT    59.92
113  Merrifield, Jason J           19  PNA    59.94
114  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS    59.94
115  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC    59.95
116  Cross, Ian C                  26 FLAQ  1:00.00
117  Schmidt, George L             55 GOLD  1:00.00
118  Gumbrill, Oliver T            30 GAJA  1:00.00
119  Cornett, Andrew C             23  DOC  1:00.00
120  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  1:00.00
121  Ashmore, Michael B            33 UNAT  1:00.01
122  Valdivia, Ricardo J           40 GOLD  1:00.01
123  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY  1:00.10
124  Malsbury, David B             43 VMST  1:00.16
125  Pushka, Dave                  41   IM  1:00.22
126  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ  1:00.24
127  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS  1:00.30
128  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS  1:00.44
129  Smith, Timothy                41 GOLD  1:00.50
130  Andrepont, Daniel M           23 RMST  1:00.50
131  Robshaw, William D            46 PLAN  1:00.56
132  Pesut, Bernie                 40 NAST  1:00.70
133  White, Steve G                45 CYCL  1:00.82
134  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ  1:00.89
135  Cook, Gregg R                 43  CMS  1:00.90
136  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776  1:01.00
137  Kingsly, Bernard N            46 INWM  1:01.00
138  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ  1:01.00
139  Malcolm, Doug C               48 GAJA  1:01.00
140  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD  1:01.00
141  Flores, Enrique H             23  UCI  1:01.10
142  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM  1:01.20
143  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS  1:01.20
144  Fero, John                    34  ISF  1:01.25
145  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  1:01.45
146  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG  1:01.47
147  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  1:01.49
148  Djang, Philipp A              50 RHMS  1:01.50
149  Roby, Brad L                  44  ISF  1:01.50
150  Sholl, John                   39 RIDG  1:01.50
151  Fields, John A                48  AWJ  1:01.50
152  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM  1:01.55
153  Newman, Steven M              43 BDGR  1:01.59
154  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM  1:01.60
155  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS  1:01.80
156  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  1:01.82
157  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  1:01.86
158  Tremain, Kenneth D            41 BDGR  1:01.89
159  Johnson, Clifford H           53  SNM  1:01.90
160  Grey, Kenneth A               42  VCM  1:01.91
161  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA  1:01.96
162  Merkle, Wesley J              24  ISF  1:01.99
163  Talyor, R J                   26  ISF  1:02.00
164  Santisteban, Miguel A         45   SC  1:02.00
165  Miller, George F              40  CMS  1:02.00
166  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  1:02.00
167  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM  1:02.00
168  Anderson, Kirk H              45  CMS  1:02.00
169  Oliva, Stepan                 38  WIN  1:02.00
170  Nusall, James S               34 NIAG  1:02.00
171  Miller, James C               23 VMST  1:02.00
172  Smith, Schuyler A             36  CMS  1:02.05
173  Chandlee, Thomas E            20 FLAQ  1:02.10
174  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD  1:02.18
175  Rosinski, Thomas J            35  CMS  1:02.20
176  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS  1:02.20
177  Rollings, Joel M              35 WMAC  1:02.22
178  Lewis, Mark M                 42 UNAT  1:02.25
179  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  1:02.26
180  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT  1:02.31
181  Johnston, Mark A              44  CMS  1:02.47
182  Grzeszczak, John S            46 GOLD  1:02.50
183  Mehl, Don R                   54 RGSC  1:02.50
184  Nevid, Nathan E               47 GOLD  1:02.50
185  Krenzer, Brian                26   IM  1:02.51
186  Stanley, Jeffrey P            27  NEM  1:02.56
187  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM  1:02.60
188  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS  1:02.64
189  Mc Millen, Scott P            51 FACT  1:02.80
190  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  1:02.80
191  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG  1:02.94
192  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT  1:02.96
193  Marshburn, Mark R             48 STAC  1:02.99
194  Burns, Richard                61  TAM  1:03.00
195  Tongate, Terry L              44  MVN  1:03.00
196  Calvert, Stan D               42 AAMS  1:03.00
197  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR  1:03.10
198  Barnes, Michael L             44  GSM  1:03.10
199  Lynch, Brian D                47 REDT  1:03.11
200  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS  1:03.17
201  Gomberg, Michael C            32 REDT  1:03.30
202  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI  1:03.32
203  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM  1:03.50
204  Foley, T J                    35  NEM  1:03.50
205  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            50 LAPS  1:03.50
206  Stringer, Rick H              55 VMST  1:03.50
207  Fisher, Warren J              49 1776  1:03.50
208  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM  1:03.75
209  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  1:03.76
210  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  1:03.80
211  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM  1:03.95
212  Hart, Gene E                  52  WCM  1:04.00
213  Maggion, Andrew F             49  GSM  1:04.00
214  Kowalak, Mark S               37 GOLD  1:04.00
215  Hefner, David S               50 FACT  1:04.00
216  Mykleby, Geoff L              52 WMAC  1:04.00
217  Marshall, D Scot              48 WMST  1:04.14
218  Fuselier, Stephen A           45 STAN  1:04.20
219  Garcia, Danny                 32 GOLD  1:04.37
220  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS  1:04.50
221  Abbott, William A             59  CMS  1:04.50
222  Conley, Stuart                42 REDT  1:04.60
223  Bartholomew, David M          45 LAPS  1:04.60
224  Ghaffari, Manu                48  CMS  1:04.60
225  Garrett, Andrew               21  AMS  1:04.77
226  Bright, David C               52  NEM  1:05.00
227  Danner, David J               35 FLAQ  1:05.00
228  Dillon, Duffy                 40 FLAQ  1:05.00
229  Franklin, William N           27 REDT  1:05.00
230  Moore, Michael C              25 FLAQ  1:05.00
231  Allen, Peter J                46 WMAC  1:05.00
232  Cummings, Brian A             45  ISF  1:05.00
233  Blavatnik, Alex               40 FLAQ  1:05.00
234  Virjee, Fram M                44 LAPS  1:05.00
235  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  1:05.00
236  Andersen, Chris D             52 MINN  1:05.00
237  Mayorga, Gino                 35 GOLD  1:05.00
238  Kelleher, Kieran              56 DCAC  1:05.00
239  Lamour, Didier B              48 MINN  1:05.10
240  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  1:05.44
241  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD  1:05.50
242  Funk, Tim J                   44  CMS  1:05.50
243  Post, Robert D                46 METR  1:05.60
244  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM  1:06.00
245  Elder, James E                62  TOC  1:06.00
246  Campbell, Jeffery D           28  ISF  1:06.00
247  Kremer, James N               59  CMS  1:06.00
248  Su, Billy                     31 NCMS  1:06.00
249  Ugarkovich, David M           57  SAC  1:06.00
250  Hughes, Robert M              52   ES  1:06.10
251  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS  1:06.11
252  Smith, Douglas L              53 UTAH  1:06.22
253  Tuchler, David                46   IM  1:06.27
254  Lee, James P                  28 REDT  1:06.28
255  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT  1:06.32
256  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA  1:06.42
257  Olson, Robert H               60  WCM  1:06.50
258  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM  1:06.70
259  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM  1:06.95
260  Kierman, Daniel G             43 NPBM  1:07.00
261  Stern, Steve                  45   IM  1:07.00
262  Shaalan, Sherif K             46 GOLD  1:07.39
263  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM  1:07.47
264  Suarez, Edward C              50 GOLD  1:07.50
265  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT  1:07.50
266  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  1:07.50
267  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC  1:07.72
268  Mortensen, Spencer D          56 UTAH  1:08.00
269  Ennis, Richard C              60 SMMM  1:08.00
270  Kraemer, Mark                 50  SKY  1:08.00
271  Lynn, Bradley D               50 FACT  1:08.20
272  Davis, Bradley C              52  NEM  1:08.34
273  Aleksa, Roger W               55  ISF  1:08.34
274  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS  1:08.35
275  DiGilio, Christopher R        42 GOLD  1:08.51
276  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG  1:08.84
277  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM  1:08.88
278  Frisch, David J               56 VMST  1:08.88
279  Cummins, James A              44 UNAT  1:08.90
280  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  1:09.00
281  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  1:09.07
282  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH  1:09.22
283  Wright, Steven T              44 HHAC  1:09.50
284  Whitson, Steven K.            43 SSMS  1:09.81
285  Broudy, Marc I                34  NEM  1:09.89
286  Butner, James R               50 FACT  1:09.90
287  Kelly, Kip                    30 GOST  1:10.00
288  Browning, Steven J            23 GOST  1:10.00
289  Edmondson, James H            59  CMS  1:10.00
290  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT  1:10.00
291  Weber, Gregory J              51   IM  1:10.00
292  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG  1:10.00
293  Welty, Bob                    60 DAMM  1:10.00
294  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM  1:10.00
295  Guthrie, Scott                60 UNAT  1:10.05
296  Stager, Joel M                52  DOC  1:10.12
297  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  1:10.20
298  Bennett, James W              26 FLAQ  1:10.32
299  Landrigan, Paul B             49 UNAT  1:10.40
300  Baker, Jeff A                 48 GOLD  1:10.45
301  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  1:10.46
302  Mooney, John J                45  NEM  1:11.00
303  Silver, Jonathan M            52 REDT  1:11.71
304  Peck, Jim B                   47  ISF  1:11.89
305  Hanks, Glen A                 34 GOLD  1:12.00
306  Evans, Brian R                40 RMST  1:12.00
307  Bledsoe, Dennis R             66  WCM  1:12.00
308  Mason, Jamie R                34 CLVM  1:12.25
309  Woodburn, Scott               61 GOLD  1:12.80
310  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD  1:12.90
311  Roberts, Richard N            48  ISF  1:13.00
312  Forum, Rick                   60 GOLD  1:13.00
313  Trimble, Gary                 62 FACT  1:13.08
314  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS  1:13.25
315  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA  1:13.40
316  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD  1:14.00
317  Cox, Daniel P                 44 O*H*  1:14.00
318  Wolfe, Art D                  65 UNAT  1:14.10
319  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  1:14.99
320  Glass, Roger W                59 UNAT  1:15.00
321  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST  1:15.30
322  Shuster, Vladimir             29 REDT  1:15.81
323  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  1:16.00
324  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST  1:16.12
325  Klumb, George R               60   IM  1:16.81
326  Zurcher, James B              70  CMS  1:17.00
327  Plosky, Stuart M              57 METR  1:17.00
328  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD  1:17.00
329  Calvert, Doug R               51  DAM  1:18.00
330  Oyakawa, Yoshi                71 O*H*  1:18.00
331  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  1:18.00
332  Thayer, George D              69 OREG  1:18.50
333  May, George                   67 WMAC  1:18.64
334  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF  1:21.00
335  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG  1:21.65
336  Toensing, Trent D             66  NEM  1:22.00
337  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  1:22.00
338  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  1:22.30
339  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA  1:24.86
340  Skinner, Ivan A               56 LYTA  1:25.00
341  Van Landingham, Jack          71 NIAG  1:25.00
342  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  1:25.00
343  Dunham, Larry M               67  NEM  1:25.40
344  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  1:26.49
345  Lustig, George A              75 FLAQ  1:28.52
346  Freer, Dieter A               47 GAJA  1:29.28
347  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS  1:30.58
348  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST  1:30.90
349  Cox, John R                   70  SPM  1:33.56
350  Diehl, Justin W               76 NIAG  1:36.00
351  Sarley, Steven J              51 LYTA  1:36.50
352  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC  1:39.30
353  Mullins, Stephen M            72   IM  1:40.00
354  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD  1:40.21
355  Miesen, Lee J                 78 MACO  1:40.24
356  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC  1:41.00
357  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  1:54.02
358  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  2:03.50
359  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  2:10.00
360  Fisher, Albert B              88 MOVY  3:26.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #14