2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hessler, Carl J               24  TOC    55.66
  2  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    57.00
  3  Leahy, James P                24  TOC    57.50
  4  Caldemeyer, Matthew S         24  ISF    59.00
  5  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR    59.23
  6  Merrifield, Jason J           19  PNA    59.94
  7  Cornett, Andrew C             23  DOC  1:00.00
  8  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS  1:00.30
  9  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS  1:00.44
 10  Andrepont, Daniel M           23 RMST  1:00.50
 11  Flores, Enrique H             23  UCI  1:01.10
 12  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  1:01.49
 13  Merkle, Wesley J              24  ISF  1:01.99
 14  Miller, James C               23 VMST  1:02.00
 15  Chandlee, Thomas E            20 FLAQ  1:02.10
 16  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR  1:03.10
 17  Garrett, Andrew               21  AMS  1:04.77
 18  Browning, Steven J            23 GOST  1:10.00
25-29
  1  Louw, Herman J                29   IM    53.11
  2  Conway, Adam M                26 SDSM    53.50
  3  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY    53.50
  4  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX    55.10
  5  Allan, John F                 25   WM    55.90
  6  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC    56.13
  7  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM    56.25
  8  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA    56.52
  9  Delicino, Jeremy M            28 UTAH    57.00
 10  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS    57.63
 11  Greenwood, Scott C            27  TOC    58.00
 12  Richards, John P              26 NPBM    58.00
 13  De Latour, Alex M             27 SCAM    58.00
 14  Fig, Raymond G                26 UNAT    58.05
 15  Darzi, Bruno C                26 GOLD    59.00
 16  Sayah, George S               26  PNA    59.60
 17  Schwebel, Michael C           28 GOLD    59.62
 18  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT    59.68
 19  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    59.79
 20  Jones, Gary D                 27 FACT    59.90
 21  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC    59.95
 22  Cross, Ian C                  26 FLAQ  1:00.00
 23  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY  1:00.10
 24  Talyor, R J                   26  ISF  1:02.00
 25  Krenzer, Brian                26   IM  1:02.51
 26  Stanley, Jeffrey P            27  NEM  1:02.56
 27  Franklin, William N           27 REDT  1:05.00
 28  Moore, Michael C              25 FLAQ  1:05.00
 29  Campbell, Jeffery D           28  ISF  1:06.00
 30  Lee, James P                  28 REDT  1:06.28
 31  Bennett, James W              26 FLAQ  1:10.32
 32  Shuster, Vladimir             29 REDT  1:15.81
30-34
  1  Bonewit, Rob C                34 GOLD    52.18
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    53.15
  3  Kaltchev, Denis H             31 STAC    53.28
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  31  TOC    54.00
  5  Gross, Jeremy M               33  NEM    54.71
  6  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH    56.00
  7  Clark, Sean P                 34 NIAG    56.01
  8  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS    56.56
  9  Schaetz, Daniel J             34 WMAC    57.00
 10  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN    57.06
 11  Dennison, Keith               34 CLVM    57.12
 12  Arnold, Mark A                30  PNA    57.55
 13  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR    57.70
 14  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN    57.73
 15  Putnam, Robert T              31  CMS    57.99
 16  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG    58.00
 17  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD    58.02
 18  Gomberg, Marc S               30 REDT    58.22
 19  Hale, William C               34  MAM    58.55
 20  Hartsock, Steve J             31  ISF    58.92
 21  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS    59.00
 22  Gooch, Greg R                 33 NCMS    59.24
 23  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM    59.50
 24  Dougher, Timothy M            32 NPBM    59.59
 25  Gumbrill, Oliver T            30 GAJA  1:00.00
 26  Ashmore, Michael B            33 UNAT  1:00.01
 27  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM  1:01.20
 28  Fero, John                    34  ISF  1:01.25
 29  Nusall, James S               34 NIAG  1:02.00
 30  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM  1:02.00
 31  Gomberg, Michael C            32 REDT  1:03.30
 32  Garcia, Danny                 32 GOLD  1:04.37
 33  Su, Billy                     31 NCMS  1:06.00
 34  Broudy, Marc I                34  NEM  1:09.89
 35  Kelly, Kip                    30 GOST  1:10.00
 36  Hanks, Glen A                 34 GOLD  1:12.00
 37  Mason, Jamie R                34 CLVM  1:12.25
35-39
  1  Larson, Greg D                35  TOC    52.50
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ    53.50
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM    55.00
  4  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT    55.98
  5  O'Keefe, John P               38 GOLD    56.90
  6  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC    57.08
  7  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH    57.63
  8  Birnbrich, Mark S             38 GCMT    57.90
  9  Gonzales, Mike S              38  CMS    58.00
 10  Lee, Michael P                38 TERR    58.20
 11  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR    58.22
 12  McClure, Rab H                35 VMST    58.31
 13  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD    58.40
 14  Walker, Scott J               36 GOLD    58.50
 15  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR    58.50
 16  Hahn, Darek L                 38  GSM    58.78
 17  Genin, Guy M                  36 SLAM    58.84
 18  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN    59.00
 19  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM    59.00
 20  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM    59.00
 21  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM    59.40
 22  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC    59.89
 23  Sholl, John                   39 RIDG  1:01.50
 24  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA  1:01.96
 25  Oliva, Stepan                 38  WIN  1:02.00
 26  Smith, Schuyler A             36  CMS  1:02.05
 27  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD  1:02.18
 28  Rosinski, Thomas J            35  CMS  1:02.20
 29  Rollings, Joel M              35 WMAC  1:02.22
 30  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT  1:02.31
 31  Foley, T J                    35  NEM  1:03.50
 32  Kowalak, Mark S               37 GOLD  1:04.00
 33  Danner, David J               35 FLAQ  1:05.00
 34  Mayorga, Gino                 35 GOLD  1:05.00
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 43  CMS    53.40
  2  Britt, J Clay                 44 ANCM    54.50
  3  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA    55.30
  4  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM    55.60
  5  Holmes, David S               40 METR    56.97
  6  Kenny, John M                 44 DAMM    57.00
  7  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC    57.08
  8  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST    57.43
  9  Ballard, Patrick M            42 UNAT    57.59
 10  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH    57.64
 11  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT    57.70
 12  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM    58.00
 13  Tyler, Bob S                  42  NEM    58.13
 14  Jordan, James H               42  CMS    58.50
 15  Gannon, Robert S              40  GSM    58.91
 16  Henschel, Sean M              41 RGSC    59.50
 17  Reeves, Scott M               44   IM    59.50
 18  Ehrlich, Richard L            42  JWM    59.80
 19  Nash, Kevin B                 41  CMS    59.88
 20  Borkowski, James D            40 UNAT    59.92
 21  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  1:00.00
 22  Valdivia, Ricardo J           40 GOLD  1:00.01
 23  Malsbury, David B             43 VMST  1:00.16
 24  Pushka, Dave                  41   IM  1:00.22
 25  Smith, Timothy                41 GOLD  1:00.50
 26  Pesut, Bernie                 40 NAST  1:00.70
 27  Cook, Gregg R                 43  CMS  1:00.90
 28  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ  1:01.00
 29  Roby, Brad L                  44  ISF  1:01.50
 30  Newman, Steven M              43 BDGR  1:01.59
 31  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM  1:01.60
 32  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  1:01.86
 33  Tremain, Kenneth D            41 BDGR  1:01.89
 34  Grey, Kenneth A               42  VCM  1:01.91
 35  Miller, George F              40  CMS  1:02.00
 36  Lewis, Mark M                 42 UNAT  1:02.25
 37  Johnston, Mark A              44  CMS  1:02.47
 38  Calvert, Stan D               42 AAMS  1:03.00
 39  Tongate, Terry L              44  MVN  1:03.00
 40  Barnes, Michael L             44  GSM  1:03.10
 41  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI  1:03.32
 42  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  1:03.80
 43  Conley, Stuart                42 REDT  1:04.60
 44  Blavatnik, Alex               40 FLAQ  1:05.00
 45  Dillon, Duffy                 40 FLAQ  1:05.00
 46  Virjee, Fram M                44 LAPS  1:05.00
 47  Funk, Tim J                   44  CMS  1:05.50
 48  Kierman, Daniel G             43 NPBM  1:07.00
 49  DiGilio, Christopher R        42 GOLD  1:08.51
 50  Cummins, James A              44 UNAT  1:08.90
 51  Wright, Steven T              44 HHAC  1:09.50
 52  Whitson, Steven K.            43 SSMS  1:09.81
 53  Evans, Brian R                40 RMST  1:12.00
 54  Cox, Daniel P                 44 O*H*  1:14.00
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS    54.00
  2  Lilley, James E               45  CMS    55.00
  3  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS    55.00
  4  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS    56.00
  5  Groen, Charles G              45   IM    57.00
  6  Johnson, Eric A               45 SCAM    57.50
  7  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS    57.70
  8  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG    57.99
  9  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    58.00
 10  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST    58.43
 11  Zubero, David L               46 FLAQ    58.50
 12  Patton, George                45  GAS    59.00
 13  Heath, Robert H               48  MAM    59.06
 14  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*    59.30
 15  Lee, Marshall M               46  CMS    59.60
 16  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS    59.94
 17  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ  1:00.24
 18  Robshaw, William D            46 PLAN  1:00.56
 19  White, Steve G                45 CYCL  1:00.82
 20  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776  1:01.00
 21  Malcolm, Doug C               48 GAJA  1:01.00
 22  Kingsly, Bernard N            46 INWM  1:01.00
 23  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG  1:01.47
 24  Fields, John A                48  AWJ  1:01.50
 25  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS  1:01.80
 26  Anderson, Kirk H              45  CMS  1:02.00
 27  Santisteban, Miguel A         45   SC  1:02.00
 28  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS  1:02.20
 29  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  1:02.26
 30  Nevid, Nathan E               47 GOLD  1:02.50
 31  Grzeszczak, John S            46 GOLD  1:02.50
 32  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS  1:02.64
 33  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  1:02.80
 34  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG  1:02.94
 35  Marshburn, Mark R             48 STAC  1:02.99
 36  Lynch, Brian D                47 REDT  1:03.11
 37  Fisher, Warren J              49 1776  1:03.50
 38  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM  1:03.75
 39  Maggion, Andrew F             49  GSM  1:04.00
 40  Marshall, D Scot              48 WMST  1:04.14
 41  Fuselier, Stephen A           45 STAN  1:04.20
 42  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS  1:04.50
 43  Ghaffari, Manu                48  CMS  1:04.60
 44  Bartholomew, David M          45 LAPS  1:04.60
 45  Cummings, Brian A             45  ISF  1:05.00
 46  Allen, Peter J                46 WMAC  1:05.00
 47  Lamour, Didier B              48 MINN  1:05.10
 48  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD  1:05.50
 49  Post, Robert D                46 METR  1:05.60
 50  Tuchler, David                46   IM  1:06.27
 51  Stern, Steve                  45   IM  1:07.00
 52  Shaalan, Sherif K             46 GOLD  1:07.39
 53  Landrigan, Paul B             49 UNAT  1:10.40
 54  Baker, Jeff A                 48 GOLD  1:10.45
 55  Mooney, John J                45  NEM  1:11.00
 56  Peck, Jim B                   47  ISF  1:11.89
 57  Roberts, Richard N            48  ISF  1:13.00
 58  Freer, Dieter A               47 GAJA  1:29.28
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    57.55
  2  LeMaistre, Charles F          51 ESTM    58.61
  3  Graham, Donald                50  PNA    58.63
  4  Hess, Richard W               50  CMS    58.95
  5  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP    59.10
  6  Harrington, Patrick D         52 FACT    59.90
  7  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ  1:00.89
  8  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD  1:01.00
  9  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  1:01.45
 10  Djang, Philipp A              50 RHMS  1:01.50
 11  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM  1:01.55
 12  Johnson, Clifford H           53  SNM  1:01.90
 13  Mehl, Don R                   54 RGSC  1:02.50
 14  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM  1:02.60
 15  Mc Millen, Scott P            51 FACT  1:02.80
 16  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT  1:02.96
 17  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS  1:03.17
 18  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            50 LAPS  1:03.50
 19  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM  1:03.95
 20  Mykleby, Geoff L              52 WMAC  1:04.00
 21  Hart, Gene E                  52  WCM  1:04.00
 22  Hefner, David S               50 FACT  1:04.00
 23  Andersen, Chris D             52 MINN  1:05.00
 24  Bright, David C               52  NEM  1:05.00
 25  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  1:05.44
 26  Hughes, Robert M              52   ES  1:06.10
 27  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS  1:06.11
 28  Smith, Douglas L              53 UTAH  1:06.22
 29  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT  1:06.32
 30  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA  1:06.42
 31  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM  1:06.95
 32  Suarez, Edward C              50 GOLD  1:07.50
 33  Kraemer, Mark                 50  SKY  1:08.00
 34  Lynn, Bradley D               50 FACT  1:08.20
 35  Davis, Bradley C              52  NEM  1:08.34
 36  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG  1:08.84
 37  Butner, James R               50 FACT  1:09.90
 38  Weber, Gregory J              51   IM  1:10.00
 39  Stager, Joel M                52  DOC  1:10.12
 40  Silver, Jonathan M            52 REDT  1:11.71
 41  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS  1:13.25
 42  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA  1:13.40
 43  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST  1:16.12
 44  Calvert, Doug R               51  DAM  1:18.00
 45  Sarley, Steven J              51 LYTA  1:36.50
55-59
  1  Schmidt, George L             55 GOLD  1:00.00
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  1:01.82
  3  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  1:02.00
  4  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM  1:03.50
  5  Stringer, Rick H              55 VMST  1:03.50
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  1:03.76
  7  Abbott, William A             59  CMS  1:04.50
  8  Kelleher, Kieran              56 DCAC  1:05.00
  9  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  1:05.00
 10  Kremer, James N               59  CMS  1:06.00
 11  Ugarkovich, David M           57  SAC  1:06.00
 12  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT  1:07.50
 13  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC  1:07.72
 14  Mortensen, Spencer D          56 UTAH  1:08.00
 15  Aleksa, Roger W               55  ISF  1:08.34
 16  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS  1:08.35
 17  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM  1:08.88
 18  Frisch, David J               56 VMST  1:08.88
 19  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  1:09.00
 20  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH  1:09.22
 21  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG  1:10.00
 22  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM  1:10.00
 23  Edmondson, James H            59  CMS  1:10.00
 24  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT  1:10.00
 25  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  1:10.20
 26  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  1:10.46
 27  Glass, Roger W                59 UNAT  1:15.00
 28  Plosky, Stuart M              57 METR  1:17.00
 29  Skinner, Ivan A               56 LYTA  1:25.00
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS  1:01.20
  2  Burns, Richard                61  TAM  1:03.00
  3  Elder, James E                62  TOC  1:06.00
  4  Olson, Robert H               60  WCM  1:06.50
  5  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM  1:06.70
  6  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM  1:07.47
  7  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  1:07.50
  8  Ennis, Richard C              60 SMMM  1:08.00
  9  Welty, Bob                    60 DAMM  1:10.00
 10  Guthrie, Scott                60 UNAT  1:10.05
 11  Woodburn, Scott               61 GOLD  1:12.80
 12  Forum, Rick                   60 GOLD  1:13.00
 13  Trimble, Gary                 62 FACT  1:13.08
 14  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD  1:14.00
 15  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST  1:15.30
 16  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  1:16.00
 17  Klumb, George R               60   IM  1:16.81
 18  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA  1:24.86
65-69
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM  1:06.00
  2  Bledsoe, Dennis R             66  WCM  1:12.00
  3  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD  1:12.90
  4  Wolfe, Art D                  65 UNAT  1:14.10
  5  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  1:14.99
  6  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD  1:17.00
  7  Thayer, George D              69 OREG  1:18.50
  8  May, George                   67 WMAC  1:18.64
  9  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF  1:21.00
 10  Toensing, Trent D             66  NEM  1:22.00
 11  Dunham, Larry M               67  NEM  1:25.40
 12  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS  1:30.58
70-74
  1  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  1:09.07
  2  Zurcher, James B              70  CMS  1:17.00
  3  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  1:18.00
  4  Oyakawa, Yoshi                71 O*H*  1:18.00
  5  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG  1:21.65
  6  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  1:22.00
  7  Van Landingham, Jack          71 NIAG  1:25.00
  8  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  1:26.49
  9  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST  1:30.90
 10  Cox, John R                   70  SPM  1:33.56
 11  Mullins, Stephen M            72   IM  1:40.00
75-79
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  1:22.30
  2  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  1:25.00
  3  Lustig, George A              75 FLAQ  1:28.52
  4  Diehl, Justin W               76 NIAG  1:36.00
  5  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD  1:40.21
  6  Miesen, Lee J                 78 MACO  1:40.24
80-84
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC  1:39.30
  2  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC  1:41.00
  3  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  2:03.50
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  1:54.02
  2  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  2:10.00
  3  Fisher, Albert B              88 MOVY  3:26.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #41