2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 20 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               24  TOC  4:58.50
  2  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        18 FLAQ  5:18.00
  3  Detra, Holly C                20 FACT  5:29.74
  4  Liberty, Laurel M             23   IM  5:30.00
  5  Paquette, Nicole              23 RIDG  5:39.23
  6  Lorenz, Rebekah L             24  NEM  5:39.98
  7  Scott, Ashley E               21  GAS  5:40.90
  8  Peters, Emily K               22 BRYB  5:41.12
  9  Pizzo, Michelle A             24 1776  5:45.29
 10  Smith, Erin K                 24 ALEX  5:54.35
 11  Jensen, Erin B                23 UTAH  5:58.16
 12  Hummell, Marci L              23  ISF  6:00.00
 13  Kaminski, Megan K             21 UMSN  6:00.42
 14  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  6:02.18
 15  Hoffman, Jessica L            23  DOC  6:03.03
 16  Wilson, Marly J               21 FACT  6:04.44
 17  Friedman, Jodie L             23 REDT  6:05.00
 18  Allen, Madeline M             24 UNAT  6:05.19
 19  White, Jolene                 23   IM  6:17.61
 20  Pool, Lindsay R               23   IM  6:20.00
 21  Morales, Sofina V             19  PNA  6:25.47
 22  Zap, Adrien M                 23 CONN  7:05.00
25-29
  1  Whitney, Ashley               25 EXCL  5:10.00
  2  Perry, Kelly M                26   IM  5:25.00
  3  Schiefelbein, Ilsa M          29 WMST  5:28.06
  4  Diamond, Margo S              27  TOC  5:30.00
  5  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  5:32.70
  6  Leone, Sarah J                26  ISF  5:35.56
  7  Lee, Kristi D                 29 SAWS  5:35.92
  8  Watson, Robin L               26 ARIZ  5:39.01
  9  Hendryx, Cynthia L            26 WMST  5:40.00
 10  Eckenroad, Alison L           28  MOO  5:40.20
 11  Schwartz, Bonnie              25 FLAQ  5:45.00
 12  Armond, Amy E                 28 UNAT  5:45.00
 13  Hoffmann, Cindy A             27 CONN  5:45.80
 14  O'Brien, Katie N              26  SKY  5:46.89
 15  Mayman, Jennifer R            28 REDT  5:49.04
 16  Hughey, Rachel C              26 MINN  5:51.26
 17  Williams, Stephanie           26 EXCL  5:54.00
 18  Phillips, Tracy               29   ES  5:54.10
 19  Mc Cartney, Melissa R         26 AAMS  5:55.00
 20  Lancey, Suzanne P             29 NHCP  5:58.00
 21  Hennessey, Katherine C        26 CMYM  5:59.05
 22  Carruth, Carolan A            25 FLAQ  6:00.00
 23  Kelsey, Jane M                29 REDT  6:00.42
 24  Flickinger, Erica A           26 1776  6:01.90
 25  Upton, Sara A                 29 REDT  6:02.00
 26  Drake, Whitney M              25 REDT  6:02.90
 27  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS  6:03.90
 28  Fortier, Edwige A             29  H2O  6:06.17
 29  Coley, Allison L              28 METR  6:10.00
 30  Giovanni, Melissa K           25 UCLA  6:11.29
 31  Wienrich, Susanne M           28 SURF  6:40.00
30-34
  1  Varlas, Melissa D             32 FACT  5:18.50
  2  Mason, Margaret M             33 CLVM  5:25.00
  3  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  5:27.50
  4  Kappler, Jennifer             30  SKY  5:30.00
  5  Deasy, Michelle C             33  TOC  5:33.00
  6  Nieto, Alexandra              32  SKY  5:34.31
  7  Benoit, Heather A             34 MICH  5:47.53
  8  Strong, Susan D               33  WCM  5:47.96
  9  Geisler, Lori S               32  NEM  5:49.00
 10  Armentrout, Anna S            33 REDT  5:52.51
 11  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            31 NHCP  5:56.57
 12  Lamanna, Kate                 31  NEM  5:57.82
 13  Noonan, Jennifer J            30 FLAQ  6:00.00
 14  Gilson, Meredith P            33  NEM  6:00.03
 15  Chin, Tiffany A               30  WCM  6:25.91
 16  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST  6:29.85
 17  Menocal, Carmen E             31 REDT  7:04.10
 18  Duttweiler, Debra J           34  MOO  7:12.00
35-39
  1  Welting, Laureen              39  TOC  5:15.10
  2  Woody, Dana C                 35 NIAG  5:20.01
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  5:24.73
  4  Philippi, Diana R             37 CLVM  5:25.56
  5  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  5:29.07
  6  Shinn, Michele D              37 SLAM  5:30.00
  7  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  5:30.81
  8  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM  5:35.46
  9  Smith, Laura K                39  CMS  5:38.00
 10  Shinn, Jennifer S             39  CMS  5:45.50
 11  Rietz, Heather M              37 EXCL  5:47.92
 12  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  5:48.67
 13  Boodt, Heidi M                35 CLVM  5:58.69
 14  Adams, Kari S                 39 CLVM  6:00.01
 15  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT  6:00.94
 16  Watkins, Elizabeth A          39 UTAH  6:02.00
 17  Eden, Kim G                   36  CMS  6:02.88
 18  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  6:09.71
 19  Seal, Adrienne                39 SWIM  6:15.00
 20  Gray, Kara L                  39  WCM  6:24.00
 21  Howle, Stacey E               38 FACT  6:24.00
 22  Russo, Kimberly A             36 CONN  6:33.42
 23  Costello, Maureen E           39 REDT  6:36.99
 24  Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heather   39 REDT  6:40.00
 25  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY  6:42.73
 26  Bachman, Kari A               38 RGSC  8:00.00
 27  Reda, Jennifer A              36 REDT  9:00.00
40-44
  1  Hug, Laurie                   40 1776  5:15.15
  2  Hennessey, Lynnette M         40 HHAC  5:25.20
  3  Cook, Mimi M                  40 AKMS  5:26.24
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS  5:28.69
  5  Birnbrich, Beth               41 GCMT  5:34.54
  6  Nowak, Elizabeth A            41 NCMS  5:35.50
  7  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  5:35.80
  8  Peot, Teri                    43   IM  5:37.90
  9  Milanese, Barbara A           43 GOLD  5:40.05
 10  Olson, Carol C                42 OMAH  5:40.35
 11  Coover, Janet G               41 SDSM  5:42.30
 12  Craissati, Patricia C         44 GOLD  5:43.00
 13  Leone, Susan H                41   WM  5:45.00
 14  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM  5:50.00
 15  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          40  CMS  5:55.32
 16  Lachney, Fay V                44   ES  5:55.93
 17  Falk, Abigail                 43 REDT  5:56.25
 18  Vega, Cheryl A                42 FLAQ  6:00.00
 19  Carroll, Tish                 43 CLVM  6:00.00
 20  Becker, Lisa J                40   IM  6:00.00
 21  De Boer, Claire               44 FACT  6:03.22
 22  Hall, Ali R                   43  BMW  6:04.47
 23  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  6:05.11
 24  Jekot, Elizabeth              42 DAMM  6:10.00
 25  Fedako, Cathy A               43 FACT  6:10.11
 26  McGuire, Denise               40 BSLM  6:12.92
 27  Casey, Marci                  40  SKY  6:16.89
 28  Moyer, Michelle A             42 RMST  6:37.32
 29  Maschmeyer, Maria A Tamer     43  ISF  6:50.00
 30  Pierce, Valerie D             41 REDT  7:00.00
 31  Hooe, Donna L                 42 SAVM  7:05.00
 32  Meeks, Patti                  40  CMS  7:30.00
 33  Dillenburg, Roberta G         42 RMST  7:35.00
 34  Kaufmann, Karen E             40 VMST  7:35.00
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            45 INWM  5:22.16
  2  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  5:31.16
  3  Cook, Jenny L                 47 UCLA  5:35.50
  4  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  5:39.00
  5  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  5:45.00
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM  5:45.48
  7  Ciampa, Cindy L               45  SKY  5:54.17
  8  Salzman, Sharon B             47  SPM  5:59.00
  9  Alioto, Laurie J              47 WMAC  6:00.00
 10  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  6:00.18
 11  Davis, Catherine H            45  SRM  6:13.77
 12  Maleike, Corinna M            45  CMS  6:15.45
 13  Quinn, Phyllis E              49  TOC  6:23.90
 14  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  6:24.02
 15  Casey, Kathleen M             46 FLAQ  6:40.94
 16  Kregor, Janice                48  SKY  7:04.37
 17  Snyder, Sharon M              46 METR  7:20.00
 18  Tierney, MaryLou              45  NEM  7:50.45
 19  Berry, Jo-Ann                 48 GOLD  7:53.02
 20  Bustamante, Ximena A          45  DAM  7:56.00
 21  Moucha, Sue A                 47 BLUE 11:00.82
50-54
  1  Battin, Carolyn H             51 CLVM  5:49.90
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        50  GSM  5:50.50
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              54  CMS  6:00.00
  4  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM  6:10.15
  5  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  6:24.70
  6  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  6:27.00
  7  Acuff, Jan K                  50  PNA  6:35.71
  8  Cutter, Elizabeth V           52 MINN  6:38.00
  9  Townsend, Nancy M             50  PNA  6:39.19
 10  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  6:42.96
 11  Lestikow, Polly B             52  CMS  6:45.00
 12  Lennox, Deborah G             50 NIAG  6:45.24
 13  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM  7:00.12
 14  Harms, Kildine J              51  WCM  8:00.00
 15  Katzeff, Martha               53 REDT  8:48.45
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  5:55.00
  2  King, Kristina V              57  WCM  6:28.20
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM  6:29.57
  4  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  6:30.00
  5  Bos, Barbara J                56 MICH  6:31.50
  6  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  6:34.53
  7  Barry, Marcia L               56 VMST  6:37.20
  8  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  6:47.90
  9  Page, Anne M                  57  SPM  6:50.00
 10  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  6:50.80
 11  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  6:53.46
 12  Yeomans, Susan L              56 REDT  6:58.00
 13  Springer, Phyllis D           56 REDT  7:05.76
 14  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  7:10.00
 15  Welch, Sarah                  58  PNA  7:12.00
 16  Michel, Judy                  58 1776  7:31.00
 17  Cosper, Sue                   56  ISF 10:00.00
 18  Elton, Tracy                  55  SKY 10:31.91
60-64
  1  Dills, Suzanne                60 INWM  6:25.30
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  7:01.48
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM  7:07.84
  4  Hausberger, Evelyn M          61  NEM  7:20.00
  5  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  7:24.30
  6  Murphy-sherman, Jane          60  CMS  7:33.40
  7  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB  7:37.50
  8  Tyler, Sarah L                60  SNM  7:45.00
  9  Wise, Louise                  62  CMS  7:50.00
 10  Allen, Susan J                60  USF  7:50.00
 11  Bednar, Christy               60 DAMM  8:00.22
 12  Caron, Aagje A                63  GBM  8:04.00
 13  Dyck, Grace C                 63  CMS  8:37.33
 14  Rummer, Patricia A            63   IM 10:10.00
 15  Trevison, Ellie               62 FACT 10:50.00
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                66 VMST  7:40.00
  2  Bower, Barbara M              67   ES  7:59.96
  3  Kremer, Sandra L              69 NCMS  8:15.00
  4  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  8:20.00
  5  Love, Barbara J               68 METR  8:30.00
70-74
  1  Fox, Jean S                   70 GKMS  8:48.00
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS  9:31.42
75-79
  1  Campbell, Joan K              75 FACT  8:37.12
  2  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  9:09.20
  3  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  9:46.33
  4  Gordon, Edna B                78 FACT  9:50.00
  5  McIntyre, Joan C              76  NEM 10:18.50
  6  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD 10:23.65
  7  Holmes, Frances               77  CMS 15:00.00
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                82  TOC  9:01.03
  2  Chadwick, Marion K            83  PNA 12:56.65
85-89
  1  Russell, Doris B              85 MARY 12:16.02
  2  Lathram, Mary M               89  DCM 14:45.00
90-94
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS 11:45.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #45