2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 2 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Whitney, Ashley               25 EXCL 10:20.00
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             32 FACT 10:50.00
  3  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM 10:50.46
  4  Hug, Laurie                   40 1776 10:55.01
  5  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS 11:07.00
  6  Schiefelbein, Ilsa M          29 WMST 11:15.26
  7  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH 11:16.27
  8  Cook, Mimi M                  40 AKMS 11:23.05
  9  Hawley, Maria E               36   SC 11:30.00
 10  Shinn, Michele D              37 SLAM 11:30.00
 11  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA 11:34.50
 12  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC 11:35.00
 13  King, Michele                 23 SSMS 11:36.12
 14  Lee, Kristi D                 29 SAWS 11:36.13
 15  Milanese, Barbara A           43 GOLD 11:38.75
 16  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM 11:40.00
 17  Pace, Lisa A                  43  PNA 11:40.00
 18  Pizzo, Michelle A             24 1776 11:45.19
 19  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM 11:45.98
 20  Craissati, Patricia C         44 GOLD 11:46.00
 21  Schwartz, Bonnie              25 FLAQ 11:50.00
 22  Strong, Susan D               33  WCM 11:50.59
 23  Geisler, Lori S               32  NEM 11:55.00
 24  Hennessey, Lynnette M         40 HHAC 11:55.00
 25  Philippi, Diana R             37 CLVM 11:59.50
 26  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM 12:00.00
 27  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           45 FACT 12:00.00
 28  Vega, Cheryl A                42 FLAQ 12:00.00
 29  Mayman, Jennifer R            28 REDT 12:04.80
 30  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        50  GSM 12:05.50
 31  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD 12:09.60
 32  Lamanna, Kate                 31  NEM 12:12.52
 33  Hennessey, Katherine C        26 CMYM 12:15.00
 34  Salzman, Sharon B             47  SPM 12:15.00
 35  Gilson, Meredith P            33  NEM 12:15.56
 36  Roche, Carolyn M              54  CMS 12:17.00
 37  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY 12:20.00
 38  Bennett, Lisa A               49 VMST 12:20.50
 39  Kaminski, Megan K             21 UMSN 12:22.60
 40  Lippold, Mary B               49  PNA 12:26.68
 41  Hoffmann, Cindy A             27 CONN 12:27.01
 42  Hughey, Rachel C              26 MINN 12:28.72
 43  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM 12:30.00
 44  Latham, Terry                 50 DAMM 12:30.40
 45  Watkins, Elizabeth A          39 UTAH 12:31.14
 46  Hall, Ali R                   43  BMW 12:31.84
 47  McGuire, Denise               40 BSLM 12:34.68
 48  Kasamatsu, Tami E             26  BAM 12:34.69
 49  Jensen, Erin B                23 UTAH 12:35.08
 50  Terpak, Kimberly E            37 SWIM 12:36.21
 51  Drake, Whitney M              25 REDT 12:37.48
 52  Adams, Kari S                 39 CLVM 12:39.00
 53  Carney, Jessica L             28 MINN 12:40.85
 54  Staursky, Karen H             46 GCMT 12:41.20
 55  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT 12:41.71
 56  Seal, Adrienne                39 SWIM 12:41.98
 57  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            31 NHCP 12:43.19
 58  Upton, Julie L                38 REDT 12:44.20
 59  Egemo, Kari L                 22  SAC 12:45.64
 60  Peters, Emily K               22 BRYB 12:50.79
 61  Becker, Lisa J                40   IM 12:51.00
 62  Casey, Marci                  40  SKY 12:56.65
 63  Carroll, Tish                 43 CLVM 13:00.00
 64  Battin, Carolyn H             51 CLVM 13:00.00
 65  Hoffman, Jessica L            23  DOC 13:00.89
 66  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR 13:03.19
 67  Gray, Kara L                  39  WCM 13:08.00
 68  Davis, Catherine H            45  SRM 13:09.10
 69  Tierney, MaryLou              45  NEM 13:10.55
 70  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM 13:11.03
 71  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD 13:15.00
 72  Hedrick, Vicki S              40  VCM 13:15.83
 73  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC 13:17.00
 74  Barry, Marcia L               56 VMST 13:18.18
 75  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM 13:18.32
 76  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM 13:20.00
 77  King, Kristina V              57  WCM 13:23.60
 78  Bos, Barbara J                56 MICH 13:30.90
 79  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY 13:38.19
 80  Hermanson, Robin C            39  MOO 13:49.06
 81  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF 13:50.00
 82  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM 13:50.00
 83  Quinn, Phyllis E              49  TOC 13:54.50
 84  Colavito, Violet A            21 CLVM 13:59.00
 85  Pierce, Valerie D             41 REDT 14:00.00
 86  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF 14:00.00
 87  Stager, Nan H                 50  DOC 14:01.57
 88  Delanois, Barbara L           49   IM 14:06.00
 89  Mancino, Cathy                55 GOLD 14:10.14
 90  Yeomans, Susan L              56 REDT 14:13.00
 91  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM 14:16.94
 92  Townsend, Nancy M             50  PNA 14:27.70
 93  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM 14:30.00
 94  Myers, Tina M                 43  ISF 14:30.00
 95  Boodt, Heidi M                35 CLVM 14:30.00
 96  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM 14:37.05
 97  Hooe, Donna L                 42 SAVM 14:39.00
 98  Kaufmann, Karen E             40 VMST 14:50.98
 99  Meteyer, Beverly B            51 CLVM 15:00.00
100  Zap, Adrien M                 23 CONN 15:10.00
101  Murphy-sherman, Jane          60  CMS 15:12.07
102  Tyler, Sarah L                60  SNM 15:20.00
103  Dillenburg, Roberta G         42 RMST 15:30.00
104  Michel, Judy                  58 1776 15:31.00
105  Meeks, Patti                  40  CMS 16:00.00
106  Wise, Louise                  62  CMS 16:20.00
107  Young, Lydia L                56  CMS 16:23.57
108  Tullman, Patricia A           68  FMM 16:26.52
109  Allen, Susan J                60  USF 16:30.00
110  Webb, Linda J                 59 ARIZ 16:34.20
111  Campbell, Joan K              75 FACT 17:21.60
112  Dyck, Grace C                 63  CMS 17:30.27
113  Bower, Barbara M              67   ES 17:30.89
114  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM 17:50.21
115  Wroblewski, Kaitlyn A         21  NEM 18:00.00
116  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS 19:59.30
117  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT 21:00.00
118  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM 21:13.24
119  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ 21:32.20
120  Trevison, Ellie               62 FACT 22:50.00
121  Holmes, Frances               77  CMS 26:00.00
122  Chadwick, Marion K            83  PNA 26:28.66
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #44