2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 16 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Noland, Katherine O           18 FLAQ  2:10.00
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               24  TOC  2:10.50
  3  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        18 FLAQ  2:16.96
  4  Scott, Ashley E               21  GAS  2:18.90
  5  Leeming, Lindsey A            20 CLVM  2:21.99
  6  McDermott, Kimberly A         24  CMS  2:22.35
  7  Smith, Erin K                 24 ALEX  2:25.63
  8  Liberty, Laurel M             23   IM  2:28.00
  9  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  2:28.39
 10  Friedman, Jodie L             23 REDT  2:29.87
 11  Teel, Melanie A               23  MOO  2:30.00
 12  Robison, Doracy K             24 NCMS  2:30.89
 13  Peters, Emily K               22 BRYB  2:31.97
 14  Lee, Jackie                   24 REDT  2:32.51
 15  Jacobson, Naomi               21  PNA  2:32.70
 16  Wilson, Marly J               21 FACT  2:34.33
 17  Woolery, Katherine A          23 CONN  2:34.56
 18  Jensen, Erin B                23 UTAH  2:35.92
 19  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  2:36.19
 20  Deem, Christine A             19 CLVM  2:39.90
25-29
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA  2:01.30
  2  Harris, Kasey L               25  WCM  2:07.00
  3  Whitney, Ashley               25 EXCL  2:12.00
  4  Hukkanen, Renee R             28  PNA  2:14.03
  5  Koch, Laura K                 28 METR  2:15.29
  6  Sturgis, Karen M              26 EACM  2:19.74
  7  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  2:20.19
  8  Perry, Kelly M                26   IM  2:21.00
  9  Tuttle, Anna E                27 NMMS  2:23.26
 10  Peric, Georgian M             25 O*H*  2:24.48
 11  Annelin, Elisa M              26 WMST  2:24.50
 12  Schwartz, Bonnie              25 FLAQ  2:25.00
 13  Kozlowski, Laura C            27   IM  2:25.50
 14  Watanabe, Machiko             27 LAPS  2:27.27
 15  Myers, Jill                   27  CMS  2:27.30
 16  Stich, Chris S                28 WMAC  2:27.34
 17  Carney, Jessica L             28 MINN  2:27.41
 18  Spacek, Ellen D               28  NEM  2:27.82
 19  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY  2:28.43
 20  Hendryx, Cynthia L            26 WMST  2:30.00
 21  Hattery, Nora                 25 MARY  2:30.06
 22  Nagle, Cynthia A              26 NCMS  2:30.32
 23  O'Brien, Katie N              26  SKY  2:30.60
 24  Williams, Stephanie           26 EXCL  2:31.07
 25  Phillips, Tracy               29   ES  2:31.52
 26  Mayman, Jennifer R            28 REDT  2:34.24
 27  Segal, Pamela H               25 FLAQ  2:35.00
 28  Lancey, Suzanne P             29 NHCP  2:38.00
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:11.43
  2  Carter, Jennifer E            34 GOST  2:17.00
  3  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  2:21.35
  4  Radcliff, Christine H         30 REDT  2:21.70
  5  Geisler, Lori S               32  NEM  2:24.00
  6  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  2:24.79
  7  Mason, Margaret M             33 CLVM  2:24.99
  8  Hamrick, Shannon L            30 SAWS  2:25.20
  9  Armentrout, Anna S            33 REDT  2:25.29
 10  Christensen, Kelly A          33  WCM  2:26.40
 11  Strong, Susan D               33  WCM  2:27.94
 12  Benoit, Heather A             34 MICH  2:28.81
 13  McDermid, Fran                33 BCAT  2:28.97
 14  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  2:30.00
 15  Riley, Jennifer C             32 NCMS  2:32.87
 16  Johnson, Carrie L             33 WMAC  2:33.01
 17  Howell, Jan M                 33  SNM  2:33.02
 18  Gilson, Meredith P            33  NEM  2:33.69
 19  Lamanna, Kate                 31  NEM  2:34.25
 20  Buffett, Patty                31 DAMM  2:35.00
 21  Deasy, Michelle C             33  TOC  2:38.00
 22  Beavers, Sylvia B             31 ARIZ  2:39.50
 23  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM  2:40.61
 24  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  2:47.12
35-39
  1  Von der Lippe, Susan G        39  CMS  2:06.17
  2  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        39  BAM  2:12.50
  3  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  2:13.79
  4  Lohberg, Birgit R             39 GOLD  2:14.59
  5  Welting, Laureen              39  TOC  2:16.10
  6  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  2:19.63
  7  Visser, Linda                 35 FACT  2:20.29
  8  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  2:20.80
  9  Woody, Dana C                 35 NIAG  2:21.02
 10  Barr, Julie                   35 OMAH  2:21.67
 11  Shinn, Jennifer S             39  CMS  2:24.00
 12  Mckeever, Laura L             37  CMS  2:24.20
 13  Lee, Sarah B                  38  CMS  2:25.00
 14  Shinn, Michele D              37 SLAM  2:30.00
 15  Smith, Laura K                39  CMS  2:30.00
 16  Greco, Barbara C              37  CMS  2:30.00
 17  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT  2:30.88
 18  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  2:44.84
40-44
  1  Popps, Corrin C               40 MICH  2:16.58
  2  Swanson, Vibeke               43 1776  2:17.32
  3  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:18.99
  4  Maginnis, Terri L             44 RAMS  2:20.93
  5  Hug, Laurie                   40 1776  2:21.22
  6  Atkins, Tillie P              40 FACT  2:24.00
  7  Mc Gee, Beth O                43 GAJA  2:24.31
  8  DiTommaso, Laurie A           42  GSM  2:25.00
  9  Pace, Lisa A                  43  PNA  2:25.00
 10  Coover, Janet G               41 SDSM  2:25.50
 11  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  2:26.80
 12  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  2:28.50
 13  Roy, Michele M                41  NEM  2:28.97
 14  Petersen, Stephanie O         43 SLAM  2:30.00
 15  Falk, Abigail                 43 REDT  2:30.30
 16  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  2:32.22
 17  Koster, Carolyn               43 METR  2:32.85
 18  Peot, Teri                    43   IM  2:32.90
 19  Buscaglia, Caycee P           40 VMST  2:34.00
 20  Lachney, Fay V                44   ES  2:34.53
 21  Bernhard, Anne E              40 CONN  2:35.90
 22  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  2:37.20
 23  Lueker, Mary B                40 RMST  2:37.30
 24  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  2:37.80
 25  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 TROY  2:38.40
 26  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  2:38.50
 27  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  2:38.50
 28  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  2:44.95
 29  Nolte, Susan D                44  CMS  2:51.50
 30  Hall, Ali R                   43  BMW  3:00.00
45-49
  1  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  2:24.00
  2  Drozda, Cathy M               46  CMS  2:24.18
  3  Cook, Jenny L                 47 UCLA  2:24.30
  4  Mc Call, Jane E               45 LAPS  2:27.94
  5  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  2:28.12
  6  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  2:28.76
  7  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  2:28.90
  8  Bennett, Lisa A               49 VMST  2:29.30
  9  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  2:31.00
 10  Alioto, Laurie J              47 WMAC  2:33.00
 11  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  2:33.20
 12  Ayoob, Laurie                 48 LAPS  2:33.70
 13  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  2:34.22
 14  Cooley, Cathy L               47  PNA  2:35.00
 15  Handler, Barb B               47  NEM  2:36.90
 16  Ciampa, Cindy L               45  SKY  2:37.65
 17  Hawksworth, Judy D            45  PNA  2:39.05
 18  Maleike, Corinna M            45  CMS  2:40.45
 19  Stewart, Sharon M             45 GOLD  2:43.50
 20  Spear, Karlin T               45 UNAT  2:45.00
 21  Meehan, Margaret M            47 REDT  2:45.29
 22  Goodman, Ann R                46 OREG  2:49.25
 23  Beaty, Melissa O              47 GAJA  2:50.50
 24  Copus, Nancy S                49 WMST  2:53.24
 25  Jones, Beth                   48 RIDG  2:54.00
 26  Bowman, Susan A               49 REDT  3:05.00
50-54
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   50 UTAH  2:28.00
  2  Sargeant, Pat A               51 FACT  2:40.50
  3  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  2:42.00
  4  Kohn, Catherine K             52 SLAM  2:42.20
  5  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  2:45.00
  6  Surdoval, Nancy J             51   WM  2:49.00
  7  Protzman, Barbara             50 MARY  2:51.25
  8  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  2:52.00
  9  Hummel, Barbara R             53  NEM  2:53.06
 10  Acuff, Jan K                  50  PNA  2:53.50
 11  Read, Marcia W                50  DCM  2:56.00
 12  Ketchen, Susan N              52  NEM  2:59.96
 13  Cutter, Elizabeth V           52 MINN  3:00.00
 14  Constantino, Patricia S       50 RMST  3:00.49
 15  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          53 COLM  3:05.00
 16  Townsend, Nancy M             50  PNA  3:10.00
 17  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM  3:25.64
 18  Yoder, Margie E               52  CMS  3:30.00
 19  Katzeff, Martha               53 REDT  4:06.85
55-59
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            55  PNA  2:35.00
  2  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  2:45.00
  3  Williamson, Francine S        57 GAJA  2:50.57
  4  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      55 1776  2:51.80
  5  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  2:59.00
  6  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:00.00
  7  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  3:00.87
  8  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  3:01.02
  9  Welch, Sarah                  58  PNA  3:03.10
 10  McCorkle, Elizabeth           55  DCM  3:15.50
 11  Mc Daniel, Georgia            58   IM  3:15.90
 12  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA  3:43.00
60-64
  1  Dills, Suzanne                60 INWM  2:42.50
  2  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  2:45.60
  3  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  2:50.80
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                66 VMST  3:05.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  3:13.00
  3  Larsen, Millie                65 GOLD  3:20.40
  4  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  3:40.50
  5  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  3:45.00
  6  Love, Barbara J               68 METR  3:48.00
  7  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  3:53.96
  8  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  4:04.55
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             73  WCM  3:36.31
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS  4:11.41
  3  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  4:15.20
  4  Mullins, Mary Jane            74  SKY  4:25.00
75-79
  1  Campbell, Joan K              75 FACT  4:10.92
  2  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  4:17.64
  3  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  4:26.26
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #51