2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 15 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR  1:58.53
  2  Garrett, Benjamin C           19 VMST  2:01.52
  3  Flores, Enrique H             23  UCI  2:15.10
  4  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS  2:15.30
  5  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  2:15.49
  6  Porter, Michael L             24  DOC  2:15.50
  7  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD  2:17.49
  8  Bill, Stefan                  22 CTRI  2:18.43
  9  Campbell II, Mark J           19 UNAT  2:18.45
 10  Sethna, Dorab N               24 SCMC  2:20.00
25-29
  1  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM  2:00.54
  2  Cron, Chad E                  29 GOLD  2:02.99
  3  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM  2:03.79
  4  De Latour, Alex M             27 SCAM  2:04.00
  5  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA  2:05.33
  6  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX  2:06.18
  7  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC  2:08.67
  8  Lovell, Jason D               27 RIDG  2:10.12
  9  Sayah, George S               26  PNA  2:11.09
 10  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY  2:12.00
 11  Hurley, Phil                  29 PMST  2:14.42
 12  Krenzer, Brian                26   IM  2:16.35
 13  Yancey, Daniel                25 BRYB  2:30.00
30-34
  1  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG  1:56.00
  2  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS  2:02.43
  3  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN  2:04.76
  4  Thomas, Michael R             30 UNAT  2:05.00
  5  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR  2:06.61
  6  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC  2:07.00
  7  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH  2:08.00
  8  Hale, William C               34  MAM  2:08.14
  9  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD  2:08.97
 10  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT  2:09.57
 11  Roy, Chris J                  34  AMS  2:10.30
 12  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM  2:10.46
 13  Gooch, Greg R                 33 NCMS  2:11.54
 14  Anderson, Chris               30 FLAQ  2:12.01
 15  Fox, James A                  33 METR  2:13.59
 16  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM  2:15.50
 17  Broudy, Marc I                34  NEM  2:34.88
35-39
  1  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  1:57.80
  2  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  1:57.91
  3  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  2:04.00
  4  O'Keefe, John P               38 GOLD  2:04.80
  5  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  2:05.48
  6  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC  2:07.82
  7  Harper, Jim W                 37 GOLD  2:08.00
  8  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA  2:09.92
  9  Petrilla, Eric A              35  SNM  2:10.37
 10  Donovan, Brad                 36 NCMS  2:12.00
 11  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O  2:13.07
 12  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR  2:13.44
 13  Hahn, Darek L                 38  GSM  2:14.88
 14  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM  2:16.48
 15  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM  2:19.64
 16  Danner, David J               35 FLAQ  2:20.00
 17  Foley, T J                    35  NEM  2:21.70
 18  Murphy, Steve J               39 ALMA  2:40.00
 19  Prescott, Albert G            36  NEM  2:48.00
 20  Schuh, Paul T                 35 SWOM  2:50.03
40-44
  1  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA  2:02.00
  2  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  2:03.00
  3  Casey, Brian W                41  NEM  2:03.99
  4  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM  2:04.00
  5  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS  2:04.71
  6  Vicioso, Danilo               41 NCMS  2:05.00
  7  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  2:05.46
  8  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM  2:05.90
  9  Dittrich, Wolfgang            43  CMS  2:06.00
 10  Jordan, James H               42  CMS  2:07.00
 11  Crist, Jason A                43 ANCM  2:07.50
 12  Segarra, Rafael G             41 FLAQ  2:07.56
 13  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY  2:08.41
 14  Pushka, Dave                  41   IM  2:09.32
 15  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM  2:09.90
 16  Ballard, Patrick M            42 UNAT  2:10.50
 17  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT  2:10.60
 18  Boyer, Eric B                 40 CYMS  2:10.80
 19  Henschel, Sean M              41 RGSC  2:11.20
 20  Hedrick, Tim K                41  VCM  2:11.20
 21  Borkowski, James D            40 UNAT  2:11.35
 22  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  2:12.00
 23  Pesut, Bernie                 40 NAST  2:14.45
 24  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  2:14.58
 25  Achar, Leon                   43   SC  2:15.00
 26  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  2:15.27
 27  Reeves, Scott M               44   IM  2:15.50
 28  Lansden, Joseph               42 ARKM  2:15.72
 29  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM  2:16.07
 30  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  2:16.29
 31  Long, Donnie                  44  CMS  2:16.40
 32  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI  2:16.41
 33  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN  2:16.84
 34  Johnston, Mark A              44  CMS  2:17.03
 35  Barnes, Michael L             44  GSM  2:18.10
 36  Miller, George F              40  CMS  2:19.00
 37  Geyer, John                   44 MARY  2:19.50
 38  O'Brien, Michael M            43  CMS  2:21.21
 39  Korey, Bill S                 41 GOLD  2:21.78
 40  Conley, Stuart                42 REDT  2:23.60
 41  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  2:24.40
 42  Cavedoni, Paolo               43 GOLD  2:40.00
45-49
  1  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS  2:02.00
  2  Petersen, Craig R             45  CMS  2:03.66
  3  Groen, Charles G              45   IM  2:05.00
  4  Johnson, Eric A               45 SCAM  2:07.00
  5  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  2:07.20
  6  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*  2:08.50
  7  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  2:08.65
  8  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  2:09.00
  9  Nevid, Nathan E               47 GOLD  2:09.80
 10  Patton, George                45  GAS  2:10.00
 11  Berryhill, Keith C            45  RAY  2:12.00
 12  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM  2:13.25
 13  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM  2:13.91
 14  Anderson, Kirk H              45  CMS  2:14.00
 15  Erickson, Tim D               48 FLAQ  2:14.50
 16  Hollett, Peter G              45 NCMS  2:14.86
 17  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS  2:14.93
 18  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  2:14.93
 19  Lee, Marshall M               46  CMS  2:15.20
 20  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS  2:15.30
 21  Russell, Brian A              48  PNA  2:15.35
 22  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  2:16.51
 23  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG  2:17.03
 24  Kannegieser, Robert J         47 UNAT  2:17.30
 25  Gulick, Jake W                46 CONN  2:18.00
 26  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS  2:18.20
 27  Fuselier, Stephen A           45 STAN  2:18.90
 28  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG  2:22.64
 29  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  2:22.87
 30  Grzeszczak, John S            46 GOLD  2:23.00
 31  Andrews, John S               46 FLAQ  2:23.00
 32  Tuchler, David                46   IM  2:25.00
 33  Shaalan, Sherif K             46 GOLD  2:34.28
50-54
  1  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  2:03.50
  2  Mann, Michael T               50  CMS  2:07.50
  3  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS  2:09.00
  4  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP  2:09.30
  5  Harrington, Patrick D         52 FACT  2:12.50
  6  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:13.00
  7  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM  2:14.26
  8  Djang, Philipp A              50 RHMS  2:15.00
  9  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  2:15.35
 10  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  2:15.39
 11  Graham, Donald                50  PNA  2:15.39
 12  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  2:15.43
 13  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ  2:17.50
 14  Mc Millen, Scott P            51 FACT  2:18.00
 15  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM  2:18.50
 16  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  2:25.18
 17  Hughes, Robert M              52   ES  2:25.87
 18  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS  2:26.00
 19  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA  2:26.59
 20  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS  2:42.50
 21  Elliott, Rick                 52 SSMS  2:59.00
 22  Howle, Gary A                 53 FACT  3:00.00
55-59
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  2:13.50
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  2:17.79
  3  Miller, Douglas K             58  ISF  2:19.50
  4  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM  2:20.00
  5  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  2:20.00
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  2:21.55
  7  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM  2:23.00
  8  Couch, Bob E                  58  AWJ  2:24.50
  9  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  2:25.00
 10  Frisch, David J               56 VMST  2:25.37
 11  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  2:26.00
 12  Kelleher, Kieran              56 DCAC  2:27.00
 13  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  2:30.00
 14  Highley, Steven R             58 GMUP  2:30.00
 15  Stringer, Rick H              55 VMST  2:30.00
 16  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM  2:30.00
 17  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC  2:30.41
 18  Mortensen, Spencer D          56 UTAH  2:32.00
 19  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  2:32.00
 20  McColly, Michael              59  PNA  2:32.20
 21  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT  2:34.20
 22  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  2:35.00
 23  Carney, Kent                  57  CMS  2:36.38
 24  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH  2:36.85
 25  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT  2:37.00
 26  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  2:37.63
 27  Ebel, Mark T                  57  ECM  2:38.00
 28  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  2:38.25
 29  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  2:38.85
 30  McQuiggan, Frank              56  NEM  2:48.11
 31  Kremer, James N               59  CMS  2:50.00
 32  Boylan, Rae G                 57 REDT  5:00.00
60-64
  1  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  2:23.90
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM  2:25.71
  3  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  2:26.30
  4  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST  2:29.87
  5  Welty, Bob                    60 DAMM  2:36.10
  6  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN  2:39.10
  7  Burson, William W             60  CMS  2:40.00
  8  Willert, Daniel               62 GOST  2:40.00
  9  Ferraz, Jose E                60 GOLD  2:42.00
 10  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD  2:45.00
 11  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT  2:49.18
 12  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  2:54.00
 13  Klumb, George R               60   IM  2:55.75
65-69
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM  2:30.00
  2  Wolfe, Art D                  65 UNAT  2:42.00
  3  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM  2:53.89
  4  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  2:55.64
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  3:05.05
  6  Gillanders, David             66 ARKM  3:07.53
  7  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM  3:12.00
  8  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST  3:14.70
  9  Dunham, Larry M               67  NEM  3:21.20
70-74
  1  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  2:35.38
  2  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  3:00.00
  3  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST  3:40.00
  4  Mullins, Stephen M            72   IM  3:45.00
75-79
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  3:10.41
  2  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  3:12.00
  3  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD  4:04.22
80-84
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC  3:41.10
  2  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC  3:42.00
  3  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  4:22.95
  4  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  5:17.26
85-89
  1  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  4:40.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #51