2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 13 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY    20.50
  2  Louw, Herman J                29   IM    20.73
  3  Skoog, Peder S                25 IAMA    20.99
  4  Wegner, Dan                   33  TYR    21.02
  5  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    21.14
  6  Gross, Jeremy M               33  NEM    21.19
  7  Conway, Adam M                26 SDSM    21.20
  8  Smith, John C                 43  CMS    21.30
  9  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    21.30
 10  Greenwood, Scott C            27  TOC    21.50
 11  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS    21.50
 12  Hessler, Carl J               24  TOC    21.61
 13  Osborn, Erik C                37 ANCM    21.66
 14  Kelsey, Allan                 37 WMST    21.75
 15  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG    21.75
 16  Bonewit, Rob C                34 GOLD    21.76
 17  Dennison, Keith               34 CLVM    21.79
 18  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT    21.85
 19  Kothe, Brian R                28   IM    21.88
 20  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM    21.90
 21  Patten, Bobby                 42 DAMM    21.90
 22  Allan, John F                 25   WM    21.90
 23  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC    21.95
 24  Devanney, Sean C              22 GOLD    21.99
 25  Wynn, Ryan H                  26 CLVM    22.00
 26  Lilley, James E               45  CMS    22.00
 27  Linscheer, Enrico G           30 FLAQ    22.00
 28  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    22.00
 29  Darzi, Bruno C                26 GOLD    22.00
 30  Britt, J Clay                 44 ANCM    22.00
 31  Meyers, Ronald A              19 FLAQ    22.00
 32  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH    22.03
 33  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN    22.05
 34  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    22.19
 35  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM    22.20
 36  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM    22.22
 37  Hedrick, Trip                 51 UNAT    22.23
 38  Tyler, Bob S                  42  NEM    22.25
 39  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM    22.30
 40  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS    22.33
 41  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    22.34
 42  Frengut, Viktor L             35 GOLD    22.36
 43  Holmes, David S               40 METR    22.44
 44  Hersh, James T                39 UNAT    22.50
 45  Pentland, Matthew T           28 SDSM    22.50
 46  Segal, William N              40  GSM    22.50
 47  Killeen, Robert               43 DAMM    22.50
 48  Leahy, James P                24  TOC    22.50
 49  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ    22.50
 50  Delicino, Jeremy M            28 UTAH    22.50
 51  Gallagher, Michael R          33  NEM    22.50
 52  Simmons, Will B               29  ISF    22.53
 53  Schatz, Gary L                50 CYCL    22.54
 54  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG    22.56
 55  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM    22.57
 56  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC    22.60
 57  Frohlich, Jon W               32 UTAH    22.64
 58  Berryhill, Keith C            45  RAY    22.65
 59  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC    22.68
 60  Krauser, Larry B              51 INWM    22.68
 61  Kurza, Ron A                  37   IM    22.69
 62  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    22.70
 63  Oliva, Stepan                 38  WIN    22.70
 64  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC    22.73
 65  Kroll, Alden E                22  PNA    22.73
 66  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM    22.74
 67  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    22.75
 68  Birnbrich, Mark S             38 GCMT    22.75
 69  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC    22.75
 70  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM    22.76
 71  Gumbrill, Oliver T            30 GAJA    22.79
 72  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*    22.80
 73  Supple, Robert C              50 NMMS    22.80
 74  Mitchell, Greg L              37 GMUP    22.81
 75  LeMaistre, Charles F          51 ESTM    22.83
 76  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN    22.84
 77  Dougher, Timothy M            32 NPBM    22.85
 78  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH    22.86
 79  Jones, Gary D                 27 FACT    22.89
 80  Walker, Scott J               36 GOLD    22.90
 81  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM    22.90
 82  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA    22.90
 83  Rosinski, Thomas J            35  CMS    22.92
 84  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES    22.95
 85  Usdavin, Joshua               28 CONN    22.99
 86  Hess, Richard W               50  CMS    23.00
 87  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN    23.00
 88  Lange, Kevin                  46   IM    23.00
 89  Paul, Darcy                   29 MOVY    23.00
 90  Richards, John P              26 NPBM    23.00
 91  Heath, Robert H               48  MAM    23.01
 92  Gannon, Robert S              40  GSM    23.02
 93  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O    23.03
 94  Smith, Schuyler A             36  CMS    23.03
 95  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS    23.04
 96  Merrifield, Jason J           19  PNA    23.05
 97  Prout, William C              28 ALEX    23.06
 98  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS    23.07
 99  Ochoa, Carlos I               33 PLAN    23.08
100  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS    23.10
101  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    23.11
102  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD    23.14
103  Hartsock, Steve J             31  ISF    23.17
104  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST    23.18
105  Andrepont, Daniel M           23 RMST    23.19
106  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    23.20
107  Fields, John A                48  AWJ    23.20
108  Sherman, Gregg A              38 GOLD    23.20
109  Gilson, Matthew R             37  NEM    23.20
110  Schwebel, Michael C           28 GOLD    23.21
111  Olson, Drew C                 19 OMAH    23.24
112  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM    23.25
113  Wrighton, C Brian             31 BSLM    23.25
114  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY    23.25
115  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR    23.29
116  Sholl, John                   39 RIDG    23.30
117  Golden, Larry                 44 ARKM    23.32
118  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS    23.34
119  Petto, Louis R                32 METR    23.37
120  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST    23.37
121  Cross, Ian C                  26 FLAQ    23.40
122  Rubin, Daniel S               27 FLAQ    23.40
123  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH    23.41
124  Rollings, Joel M              35 WMAC    23.43
125  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS    23.44
126  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    23.47
127  Young, Timothy                34 WMAC    23.50
128  Brenton, Ken R                46 IAMA    23.50
129  Gandee, Bradford R            50 UNAT    23.50
130  Schnugg, John M               45  WCM    23.50
131  Fochios, Dean T               51 ADMS    23.50
132  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS    23.50
133  Thomas, Michael R             30 UNAT    23.50
134  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT    23.53
135  Jimmison, Tyrone M            25 O*H*    23.53
136  Gill, Mark A                  36  SKY    23.55
137  Caniano, William T            31 METR    23.56
138  Jent, Daniel E                27 ALEX    23.59
139  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM    23.60
140  Jacobs, Ronald                53  PNA    23.60
141  Miller, Brian                 32 RIDG    23.60
142  Gale, Doug                    34 FSCC    23.64
143  Lage, Terry L                 37 GOLD    23.70
144  White, Steve G                45 CYCL    23.70
145  Hermanson, Brad A             40  MOO    23.73
146  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT    23.75
147  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          58  DAM    23.75
148  Claflin, Casey                51 FACT    23.75
149  Graham, Donald                50  PNA    23.77
150  Burgarelli, Esteban M         29 METR    23.80
151  Cook, Gregg R                 43  CMS    23.80
152  Malsbury, David B             43 VMST    23.80
153  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR    23.84
154  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM    23.90
155  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD    23.90
156  Ehrlich, Richard L            42  JWM    23.90
157  Young, Bob                    40   IM    23.90
158  Strothenke, Paul J            40 ADMS    23.92
159  Cleaver, Oliver               42 SAWS    23.97
160  McKeever, Jeffrey             50 1776    23.98
161  Boshoff, Jason                34 GOLD    24.00
162  Roberts, Bill                 43 ALEX    24.00
163  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            50 LAPS    24.00
164  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    24.00
165  Miller, James C               23 VMST    24.00
166  Weaver, Todd H                40 FLAQ    24.00
167  Sanchez, Luis A               37 GOLD    24.00
168  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM    24.00
169  Gordon, Lance L               48 WMST    24.03
170  Lewis, Mark M                 42 UNAT    24.04
171  Welday, Kirk A                49 HSNM    24.05
172  Pesut, Bernie                 40 NAST    24.07
173  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS    24.09
174  Halstead, James P             38 CUBU    24.13
175  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ    24.18
176  Fuller, David S               40  CMS    24.19
177  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    24.20
178  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS    24.20
179  Smith, Timothy                41 GOLD    24.20
180  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM    24.20
181  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM    24.21
182  Bailey, Matthew A             43  AWJ    24.22
183  Oates, David R                54 GMUP    24.25
184  Post, Robert D                46 METR    24.25
185  Woodsum, Glenn C              58 FACT    24.26
186  Gomberg, Michael C            32 REDT    24.30
187  Garrett, Andrew               21  AMS    24.31
188  Dillon, Duffy                 40 FLAQ    24.33
189  Robshaw, William D            46 PLAN    24.33
190  Cornett, Andrew C             23  DOC    24.33
191  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT    24.37
192  Christian, Dan                24   IM    24.38
193  Bridges, Patrick D            38 REDT    24.38
194  Funk, Tim J                   44  CMS    24.40
195  Allen, Murray G               42 INWM    24.40
196  Heaney, Michael P             38  WCM    24.40
197  Whitson, Steven K.            43 SSMS    24.41
198  Grey, Kenneth A               42  VCM    24.44
199  Moore, Michael C              25 FLAQ    24.44
200  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD    24.46
201  Gianniny, Bruce               54 NIAG    24.50
202  Riggs, Jonathan D             47 MICH    24.50
203  Elder, James E                62  TOC    24.50
204  Mehl, Don R                   54 RGSC    24.50
205  Hart, Gene E                  52  WCM    24.50
206  Fisher, Warren J              49 1776    24.50
207  Miltenberger, Chester D       53 FACT    24.50
208  Altdoerffer, Jack             50 NIAG    24.50
209  Livingston, Gerald C          46 SDSM    24.51
210  Littlefield, James R          45  PNA    24.54
211  Williams, Daniel L            41 UNAT    24.55
212  Mattson, Charles E            39 FACT    24.60
213  McCormick, Paul               58  CMS    24.60
214  Schilling, Alexander H        45  TOC    24.70
215  Wilson, Daniel L              21 SCAM    24.71
216  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS    24.75
217  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA    24.75
218  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM    24.77
219  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR    24.80
220  Olson, Robert H               60  WCM    24.80
221  Sloan, Larry R                57 GMUP    24.80
222  Meltz, Steve Y                52  NEM    24.80
223  Shaalan, Sherif K             46 GOLD    24.81
224  Murphy, Grant                 41  LAC    24.81
225  Wiersma, Lenny D              33 UNAT    24.86
226  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM    24.87
227  Lintz, Steven P               54  SNM    24.88
228  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM    24.90
229  DeSouza, Keith N              29 LYTA    24.91
230  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD    24.91
231  Stager, Joel M                52  DOC    24.94
232  Mooney, John J                45  NEM    24.95
233  Marshburn, Mark R             48 STAC    24.97
234  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    25.00
235  Virjee, Fram M                44 LAPS    25.00
236  Longo, Ken                    52 METR    25.00
237  Olson, Chuck A                55 MICH    25.00
238  Weber, Gregory J              51   IM    25.00
239  Weaver, Russell L             38 FLAQ    25.00
240  Murtagh, Patrick D            48   MM    25.00
241  Casey, Kevin M                19 FLAQ    25.00
242  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA    25.00
243  Sharpe, Thomas L              48 CLVM    25.00
244  Sharpe, Randell B             47  AAM    25.04
245  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD    25.04
246  Suarez, Edward C              50 GOLD    25.05
247  Stewart, Chris H              53  WCM    25.10
248  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM    25.15
249  Davis, Bradley C              52  NEM    25.18
250  Marshall, D Scot              48 WMST    25.20
251  Miller, Jim W                 54 VMST    25.20
252  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG    25.25
253  Barolak, James M              45 WMST    25.28
254  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS    25.31
255  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM    25.38
256  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT    25.38
257  Allen, Patrick                45 DAMM    25.40
258  Holmes, David B               51  TOC    25.50
259  Fischer, Andy                 38 FLAQ    25.50
260  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT    25.50
261  McCormick, John D             40  CMS    25.58
262  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT    25.59
263  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS    25.60
264  Kelly, Kip                    30 GOST    25.60
265  Wagner, Corky                 53 GOLD    25.60
266  Ferraz, Jose E                60 GOLD    25.60
267  Jay, Mike                     43 RMST    25.67
268  Leonard, Frank W              50  PNA    25.70
269  Pineyro, Luis                 53   SC    25.80
270  Whitney, Steven L             52 CCYA    25.82
271  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS    25.85
272  Lee, James P                  28 REDT    25.86
273  Rimmington, Simon J           34 FLAQ    25.87
274  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM    25.88
275  Mason, Jamie R                34 CLVM    25.90
276  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST    25.90
277  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST    25.95
278  Sparr, Patrick C              58 ARIZ    26.00
279  O'Connor, Jim                 51 MARY    26.00
280  Ennis, Richard C              60 SMMM    26.00
281  Miller, Mark A                40 BMSC    26.00
282  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS    26.00
283  Willman, Karl D               22 FLAQ    26.01
284  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT    26.12
285  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD    26.20
286  Lennon, Douglas J             44 CYMS    26.24
287  Cocolis, Peter K              36 CUBU    26.29
288  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC    26.49
289  Adams, Daniel F               30 REDT    26.50
290  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM    26.50
291  Bennett, James W              26 FLAQ    26.50
292  McElhinney, Tom B             51  CMS    26.50
293  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST    26.50
294  Bartholomew, David M          45 LAPS    26.60
295  Crawford, William S           48 LYTA    26.66
296  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    26.70
297  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN    26.70
298  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS    26.75
299  Edmondson, James H            59  CMS    26.75
300  Plank, Dana C                 55 UCLA    26.80
301  Carter, Gary T                55 CYCL    26.86
302  Goldstein, Allan B            56 REDT    26.88
303  Kraemer, Mark                 50  SKY    26.90
304  Kowalak, Mark S               37 GOLD    27.00
305  Janusey, Michael A            47 UNAT    27.00
306  Greenberg, Jerry V            63 GOLD    27.00
307  Bledsoe, Dennis R             66  WCM    27.00
308  Dwyer, Edward A               37 NIAG    27.10
309  Wilson, Pat                   63 SSMS    27.20
310  Bertrand, Robert T            56  NEM    27.20
311  Campbell, J Scott             57 WMST    27.20
312  Shinn, Fred L                 45 SLAM    27.30
313  Cox, Daniel P                 44 O*H*    27.30
314  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST    27.33
315  Dunne, Patrick J              50 DAMM    27.40
316  Lehmann, Peter H              30  SPM    27.50
317  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    27.50
318  Bergquist, Kenneth P          60 GOLD    27.64
319  Glass, Roger W                59 UNAT    27.90
320  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA    27.97
321  Gentry, Paul                  39 REDT    28.00
322  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST    28.02
323  Walters, Aaron R              25 GOLD    28.10
324  Chan, Andy M                  39 REDT    28.32
325  Trimble, Gary                 62 FACT    28.37
326  Schuh, Paul T                 35 SWOM    28.45
327  Thayer, George D              69 OREG    28.50
328  Oyakawa, Yoshi                71 O*H*    28.50
329  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA    28.53
330  Blake, William V              68 SWAM    28.60
331  Phillips, Harper L            30   ES    28.68
332  Healy, Martin J               61   WM    28.70
333  Padilla, Manuel E             43 REDT    28.70
334  Shanks, Eric H                46 UMSN    28.74
335  Woodburn, Scott               61 GOLD    28.80
336  Toensing, Trent D             66  NEM    28.90
337  Hinkelman, Edward G           57 UNAT    28.90
338  Harrison, David P             67 1776    28.90
339  Plosky, Stuart M              57 METR    28.92
340  Zuelke, Tim                   47 SSMS    29.09
341  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 CCYA    29.15
342  Villarreal, Hugo H            35 GOLD    29.45
343  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM    29.50
344  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS    29.53
345  Nakazawa, Muraji              48 RMST    29.56
346  Carrasco, Juan J              40 FLAQ    29.68
347  Freer, Dieter A               47 GAJA    29.83
348  Clark, John M                 58 WMST    29.86
349  May, George                   67 WMAC    29.93
350  Stupfel, Norman E             72  WCM    29.99
351  Nagel, Thomas H               52  ISF    30.00
352  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA    30.00
353  Voorhees, Dayton              59  CMS    30.00
354  Sonia, Donald F               75 GOLD    30.00
355  Van Landingham, Jack          71 NIAG    30.00
356  Gambetta, Miguel A            66 UNAT    30.00
357  Huntley, Donald L             39 GOLD    30.00
358  Piscitelli, Joseph            49 REDT    30.05
359  Dykstra, Bill                 68 GOLD    30.10
360  Lauer, Peter M                61 O*H*    30.20
361  Wilkinson, Jack H             52 RGSC    30.20
362  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS    30.50
363  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM    30.54
364  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ    30.87
365  Ward, James E                 66 FLAQ    30.90
366  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA    30.99
367  Boscovich, Harold O           63  WCM    31.00
368  Kane, James G                 57 FLAQ    31.00
369  Bowles, Raymond T             69 UNAT    31.02
370  Bower, Dick                   75   ES    31.43
371  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM    31.47
372  Frogley, Chris S              61 VMST    31.80
373  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG    31.82
374  Barnitz, Reed C               65 NMMS    31.92
375  Dolan, William A              76 GOLD    32.45
376  Diehl, Justin W               76 NIAG    32.50
377  Machin, Ricardo G             69 LYTA    32.50
378  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM    32.75
379  Henao, Mauricio               30 FLAQ    33.00
380  Woods, Albert H               76 SOFM    33.05
381  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM    33.90
382  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS    34.27
383  Press, James E                58 LAPS    35.00
384  Haartz, F H Ted               77  NEM    35.00
385  Pitts, Sonny R                64 RGSC    35.00
386  Breitenfeld, Dick             76 UNAT    35.15
387  Johnston, William H           86  WCM    35.77
388  Davidson, Robert N            62 GOLD    36.00
389  Lea, James                    79 LYTA    36.54
390  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT    37.36
391  Truby, Jack O                 80  CMS    38.00
392  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM    38.65
393  Randall, Charlie P            76 FACT    38.69
394  Anderson, John A              56  PNA    39.45
395  Leilich, Bob                  65 VMST    40.00
396  Utrilla, Alfredo J            84 GOLD    40.18
397  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM    41.21
398  Hengeveld, Robert A           58  GSM    42.00
399  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD    42.55
400  Powell, Roger W               56 FLAQ    45.00
401  De La Vega, Agustin           80 GOLD    48.00
402  Jones, Brian M                63 SDSM    48.30
403  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM    51.50
404  Solomon, Hal H                77 LYTA    55.68
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #45