2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hessler, Carl J               24  TOC    21.61
  2  Devanney, Sean C              22 GOLD    21.99
  3  Meyers, Ronald A              19 FLAQ    22.00
  4  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    22.00
  5  Leahy, James P                24  TOC    22.50
  6  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM    22.57
  7  Kroll, Alden E                22  PNA    22.73
  8  Merrifield, Jason J           19  PNA    23.05
  9  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    23.11
 10  Andrepont, Daniel M           23 RMST    23.19
 11  Olson, Drew C                 19 OMAH    23.24
 12  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS    23.34
 13  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR    23.84
 14  Miller, James C               23 VMST    24.00
 15  Garrett, Andrew               21  AMS    24.31
 16  Cornett, Andrew C             23  DOC    24.33
 17  Christian, Dan                24   IM    24.38
 18  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD    24.46
 19  Wilson, Daniel L              21 SCAM    24.71
 20  Casey, Kevin M                19 FLAQ    25.00
 21  Willman, Karl D               22 FLAQ    26.01
25-29
  1  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY    20.50
  2  Louw, Herman J                29   IM    20.73
  3  Skoog, Peder S                25 IAMA    20.99
  4  Conway, Adam M                26 SDSM    21.20
  5  Greenwood, Scott C            27  TOC    21.50
  6  Kothe, Brian R                28   IM    21.88
  7  Allan, John F                 25   WM    21.90
  8  Darzi, Bruno C                26 GOLD    22.00
  9  Wynn, Ryan H                  26 CLVM    22.00
 10  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM    22.22
 11  Pentland, Matthew T           28 SDSM    22.50
 12  Delicino, Jeremy M            28 UTAH    22.50
 13  Simmons, Will B               29  ISF    22.53
 14  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC    22.60
 15  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC    22.73
 16  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    22.75
 17  Jones, Gary D                 27 FACT    22.89
 18  Usdavin, Joshua               28 CONN    22.99
 19  Richards, John P              26 NPBM    23.00
 20  Paul, Darcy                   29 MOVY    23.00
 21  Prout, William C              28 ALEX    23.06
 22  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS    23.07
 23  Schwebel, Michael C           28 GOLD    23.21
 24  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY    23.25
 25  Rubin, Daniel S               27 FLAQ    23.40
 26  Cross, Ian C                  26 FLAQ    23.40
 27  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    23.47
 28  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT    23.53
 29  Jimmison, Tyrone M            25 O*H*    23.53
 30  Jent, Daniel E                27 ALEX    23.59
 31  Burgarelli, Esteban M         29 METR    23.80
 32  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    24.00
 33  Moore, Michael C              25 FLAQ    24.44
 34  DeSouza, Keith N              29 LYTA    24.91
 35  Lee, James P                  28 REDT    25.86
 36  Bennett, James W              26 FLAQ    26.50
 37  Walters, Aaron R              25 GOLD    28.10
30-34
  1  Wegner, Dan                   33  TYR    21.02
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    21.14
  3  Gross, Jeremy M               33  NEM    21.19
  4  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG    21.75
  5  Bonewit, Rob C                34 GOLD    21.76
  6  Dennison, Keith               34 CLVM    21.79
  7  Linscheer, Enrico G           30 FLAQ    22.00
  8  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN    22.05
  9  Gallagher, Michael R          33  NEM    22.50
 10  Frohlich, Jon W               32 UTAH    22.64
 11  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC    22.75
 12  Gumbrill, Oliver T            30 GAJA    22.79
 13  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN    22.84
 14  Dougher, Timothy M            32 NPBM    22.85
 15  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES    22.95
 16  Ochoa, Carlos I               33 PLAN    23.08
 17  Hartsock, Steve J             31  ISF    23.17
 18  Wrighton, C Brian             31 BSLM    23.25
 19  Petto, Louis R                32 METR    23.37
 20  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS    23.50
 21  Thomas, Michael R             30 UNAT    23.50
 22  Young, Timothy                34 WMAC    23.50
 23  Caniano, William T            31 METR    23.56
 24  Miller, Brian                 32 RIDG    23.60
 25  Gale, Doug                    34 FSCC    23.64
 26  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM    23.90
 27  Boshoff, Jason                34 GOLD    24.00
 28  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM    24.21
 29  Gomberg, Michael C            32 REDT    24.30
 30  Wiersma, Lenny D              33 UNAT    24.86
 31  Kelly, Kip                    30 GOST    25.60
 32  Rimmington, Simon J           34 FLAQ    25.87
 33  Mason, Jamie R                34 CLVM    25.90
 34  Adams, Daniel F               30 REDT    26.50
 35  Lehmann, Peter H              30  SPM    27.50
 36  Phillips, Harper L            30   ES    28.68
 37  Henao, Mauricio               30 FLAQ    33.00
35-39
  1  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    21.30
  2  Osborn, Erik C                37 ANCM    21.66
  3  Kelsey, Allan                 37 WMST    21.75
  4  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT    21.85
  5  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC    21.95
  6  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH    22.03
  7  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM    22.20
  8  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM    22.30
  9  Frengut, Viktor L             35 GOLD    22.36
 10  Hersh, James T                39 UNAT    22.50
 11  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC    22.68
 12  Kurza, Ron A                  37   IM    22.69
 13  Oliva, Stepan                 38  WIN    22.70
 14  Birnbrich, Mark S             38 GCMT    22.75
 15  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM    22.76
 16  Mitchell, Greg L              37 GMUP    22.81
 17  Walker, Scott J               36 GOLD    22.90
 18  Rosinski, Thomas J            35  CMS    22.92
 19  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN    23.00
 20  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O    23.03
 21  Smith, Schuyler A             36  CMS    23.03
 22  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD    23.14
 23  Sherman, Gregg A              38 GOLD    23.20
 24  Gilson, Matthew R             37  NEM    23.20
 25  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM    23.25
 26  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR    23.29
 27  Sholl, John                   39 RIDG    23.30
 28  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH    23.41
 29  Rollings, Joel M              35 WMAC    23.43
 30  Gill, Mark A                  36  SKY    23.55
 31  Lage, Terry L                 37 GOLD    23.70
 32  Sanchez, Luis A               37 GOLD    24.00
 33  Halstead, James P             38 CUBU    24.13
 34  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT    24.37
 35  Bridges, Patrick D            38 REDT    24.38
 36  Heaney, Michael P             38  WCM    24.40
 37  Mattson, Charles E            39 FACT    24.60
 38  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA    24.75
 39  Weaver, Russell L             38 FLAQ    25.00
 40  Fischer, Andy                 38 FLAQ    25.50
 41  Cocolis, Peter K              36 CUBU    26.29
 42  Kowalak, Mark S               37 GOLD    27.00
 43  Dwyer, Edward A               37 NIAG    27.10
 44  Gentry, Paul                  39 REDT    28.00
 45  Chan, Andy M                  39 REDT    28.32
 46  Schuh, Paul T                 35 SWOM    28.45
 47  Villarreal, Hugo H            35 GOLD    29.45
 48  Huntley, Donald L             39 GOLD    30.00
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 43  CMS    21.30
  2  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM    21.90
  3  Patten, Bobby                 42 DAMM    21.90
  4  Britt, J Clay                 44 ANCM    22.00
  5  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    22.19
  6  Tyler, Bob S                  42  NEM    22.25
  7  Holmes, David S               40 METR    22.44
  8  Killeen, Robert               43 DAMM    22.50
  9  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ    22.50
 10  Segal, William N              40  GSM    22.50
 11  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    22.70
 12  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM    22.74
 13  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH    22.86
 14  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA    22.90
 15  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM    22.90
 16  Gannon, Robert S              40  GSM    23.02
 17  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS    23.04
 18  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST    23.18
 19  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    23.20
 20  Golden, Larry                 44 ARKM    23.32
 21  Hermanson, Brad A             40  MOO    23.73
 22  Cook, Gregg R                 43  CMS    23.80
 23  Malsbury, David B             43 VMST    23.80
 24  Ehrlich, Richard L            42  JWM    23.90
 25  Young, Bob                    40   IM    23.90
 26  Strothenke, Paul J            40 ADMS    23.92
 27  Cleaver, Oliver               42 SAWS    23.97
 28  Weaver, Todd H                40 FLAQ    24.00
 29  Roberts, Bill                 43 ALEX    24.00
 30  Lewis, Mark M                 42 UNAT    24.04
 31  Pesut, Bernie                 40 NAST    24.07
 32  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS    24.09
 33  Fuller, David S               40  CMS    24.19
 34  Smith, Timothy                41 GOLD    24.20
 35  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM    24.20
 36  Bailey, Matthew A             43  AWJ    24.22
 37  Dillon, Duffy                 40 FLAQ    24.33
 38  Funk, Tim J                   44  CMS    24.40
 39  Allen, Murray G               42 INWM    24.40
 40  Whitson, Steven K.            43 SSMS    24.41
 41  Grey, Kenneth A               42  VCM    24.44
 42  Williams, Daniel L            41 UNAT    24.55
 43  Murphy, Grant                 41  LAC    24.81
 44  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA    25.00
 45  Virjee, Fram M                44 LAPS    25.00
 46  McCormick, John D             40  CMS    25.58
 47  Jay, Mike                     43 RMST    25.67
 48  Miller, Mark A                40 BMSC    26.00
 49  Lennon, Douglas J             44 CYMS    26.24
 50  Cox, Daniel P                 44 O*H*    27.30
 51  Padilla, Manuel E             43 REDT    28.70
 52  Carrasco, Juan J              40 FLAQ    29.68
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS    21.50
  2  Lilley, James E               45  CMS    22.00
  3  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG    22.56
  4  Berryhill, Keith C            45  RAY    22.65
  5  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*    22.80
  6  Lange, Kevin                  46   IM    23.00
  7  Heath, Robert H               48  MAM    23.01
  8  Fields, John A                48  AWJ    23.20
  9  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST    23.37
 10  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS    23.44
 11  Schnugg, John M               45  WCM    23.50
 12  Brenton, Ken R                46 IAMA    23.50
 13  White, Steve G                45 CYCL    23.70
 14  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT    23.75
 15  Gordon, Lance L               48 WMST    24.03
 16  Welday, Kirk A                49 HSNM    24.05
 17  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ    24.18
 18  Post, Robert D                46 METR    24.25
 19  Robshaw, William D            46 PLAN    24.33
 20  Riggs, Jonathan D             47 MICH    24.50
 21  Fisher, Warren J              49 1776    24.50
 22  Livingston, Gerald C          46 SDSM    24.51
 23  Littlefield, James R          45  PNA    24.54
 24  Schilling, Alexander H        45  TOC    24.70
 25  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS    24.75
 26  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR    24.80
 27  Shaalan, Sherif K             46 GOLD    24.81
 28  Mooney, John J                45  NEM    24.95
 29  Marshburn, Mark R             48 STAC    24.97
 30  Murtagh, Patrick D            48   MM    25.00
 31  Sharpe, Thomas L              48 CLVM    25.00
 32  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD    25.04
 33  Sharpe, Randell B             47  AAM    25.04
 34  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM    25.15
 35  Marshall, D Scot              48 WMST    25.20
 36  Barolak, James M              45 WMST    25.28
 37  Allen, Patrick                45 DAMM    25.40
 38  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS    26.00
 39  Bartholomew, David M          45 LAPS    26.60
 40  Crawford, William S           48 LYTA    26.66
 41  Janusey, Michael A            47 UNAT    27.00
 42  Shinn, Fred L                 45 SLAM    27.30
 43  Shanks, Eric H                46 UMSN    28.74
 44  Zuelke, Tim                   47 SSMS    29.09
 45  Nakazawa, Muraji              48 RMST    29.56
 46  Freer, Dieter A               47 GAJA    29.83
 47  Piscitelli, Joseph            49 REDT    30.05
 48  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS    30.50
50-54
  1  Hedrick, Trip                 51 UNAT    22.23
  2  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    22.34
  3  Schatz, Gary L                50 CYCL    22.54
  4  Krauser, Larry B              51 INWM    22.68
  5  Supple, Robert C              50 NMMS    22.80
  6  LeMaistre, Charles F          51 ESTM    22.83
  7  Hess, Richard W               50  CMS    23.00
  8  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS    23.10
  9  Fochios, Dean T               51 ADMS    23.50
 10  Gandee, Bradford R            50 UNAT    23.50
 11  Jacobs, Ronald                53  PNA    23.60
 12  Claflin, Casey                51 FACT    23.75
 13  Graham, Donald                50  PNA    23.77
 14  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD    23.90
 15  McKeever, Jeffrey             50 1776    23.98
 16  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            50 LAPS    24.00
 17  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS    24.20
 18  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    24.20
 19  Oates, David R                54 GMUP    24.25
 20  Miltenberger, Chester D       53 FACT    24.50
 21  Gianniny, Bruce               54 NIAG    24.50
 22  Altdoerffer, Jack             50 NIAG    24.50
 23  Hart, Gene E                  52  WCM    24.50
 24  Mehl, Don R                   54 RGSC    24.50
 25  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM    24.77
 26  Meltz, Steve Y                52  NEM    24.80
 27  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM    24.87
 28  Lintz, Steven P               54  SNM    24.88
 29  Stager, Joel M                52  DOC    24.94
 30  Weber, Gregory J              51   IM    25.00
 31  Longo, Ken                    52 METR    25.00
 32  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    25.00
 33  Suarez, Edward C              50 GOLD    25.05
 34  Stewart, Chris H              53  WCM    25.10
 35  Davis, Bradley C              52  NEM    25.18
 36  Miller, Jim W                 54 VMST    25.20
 37  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG    25.25
 38  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS    25.31
 39  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT    25.38
 40  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM    25.38
 41  Holmes, David B               51  TOC    25.50
 42  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT    25.50
 43  Wagner, Corky                 53 GOLD    25.60
 44  Leonard, Frank W              50  PNA    25.70
 45  Pineyro, Luis                 53   SC    25.80
 46  Whitney, Steven L             52 CCYA    25.82
 47  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS    25.85
 48  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST    25.90
 49  O'Connor, Jim                 51 MARY    26.00
 50  McElhinney, Tom B             51  CMS    26.50
 51  Kraemer, Mark                 50  SKY    26.90
 52  Dunne, Patrick J              50 DAMM    27.40
 53  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA    27.97
 54  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST    28.02
 55  Nagel, Thomas H               52  ISF    30.00
 56  Wilkinson, Jack H             52 RGSC    30.20
 57  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM    31.47
55-59
  1  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM    23.60
  2  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          58  DAM    23.75
  3  Woodsum, Glenn C              58 FACT    24.26
  4  McCormick, Paul               58  CMS    24.60
  5  Sloan, Larry R                57 GMUP    24.80
  6  Olson, Chuck A                55 MICH    25.00
  7  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT    25.59
  8  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM    25.88
  9  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST    25.95
 10  Sparr, Patrick C              58 ARIZ    26.00
 11  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT    26.12
 12  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC    26.49
 13  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN    26.70
 14  Edmondson, James H            59  CMS    26.75
 15  Plank, Dana C                 55 UCLA    26.80
 16  Carter, Gary T                55 CYCL    26.86
 17  Goldstein, Allan B            56 REDT    26.88
 18  Campbell, J Scott             57 WMST    27.20
 19  Bertrand, Robert T            56  NEM    27.20
 20  Glass, Roger W                59 UNAT    27.90
 21  Hinkelman, Edward G           57 UNAT    28.90
 22  Plosky, Stuart M              57 METR    28.92
 23  Clark, John M                 58 WMST    29.86
 24  Voorhees, Dayton              59  CMS    30.00
 25  Kane, James G                 57 FLAQ    31.00
 26  Press, James E                58 LAPS    35.00
 27  Anderson, John A              56  PNA    39.45
 28  Hengeveld, Robert A           58  GSM    42.00
 29  Powell, Roger W               56 FLAQ    45.00
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS    22.33
  2  Elder, James E                62  TOC    24.50
  3  Olson, Robert H               60  WCM    24.80
  4  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM    24.90
  5  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD    24.91
  6  Ferraz, Jose E                60 GOLD    25.60
  7  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS    25.60
  8  Ennis, Richard C              60 SMMM    26.00
  9  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST    26.50
 10  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM    26.50
 11  Greenberg, Jerry V            63 GOLD    27.00
 12  Wilson, Pat                   63 SSMS    27.20
 13  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST    27.33
 14  Bergquist, Kenneth P          60 GOLD    27.64
 15  Trimble, Gary                 62 FACT    28.37
 16  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA    28.53
 17  Healy, Martin J               61   WM    28.70
 18  Woodburn, Scott               61 GOLD    28.80
 19  Lauer, Peter M                61 O*H*    30.20
 20  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA    30.99
 21  Boscovich, Harold O           63  WCM    31.00
 22  Frogley, Chris S              61 VMST    31.80
 23  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM    32.75
 24  Pitts, Sonny R                64 RGSC    35.00
 25  Davidson, Robert N            62 GOLD    36.00
 26  Jones, Brian M                63 SDSM    48.30
65-69
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM    24.00
  2  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD    26.20
  3  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    26.70
  4  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS    26.75
  5  Bledsoe, Dennis R             66  WCM    27.00
  6  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    27.50
  7  Thayer, George D              69 OREG    28.50
  8  Blake, William V              68 SWAM    28.60
  9  Toensing, Trent D             66  NEM    28.90
 10  Harrison, David P             67 1776    28.90
 11  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 CCYA    29.15
 12  May, George                   67 WMAC    29.93
 13  Gambetta, Miguel A            66 UNAT    30.00
 14  Dykstra, Bill                 68 GOLD    30.10
 15  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM    30.54
 16  Ward, James E                 66 FLAQ    30.90
 17  Bowles, Raymond T             69 UNAT    31.02
 18  Barnitz, Reed C               65 NMMS    31.92
 19  Machin, Ricardo G             69 LYTA    32.50
 20  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS    34.27
 21  Leilich, Bob                  65 VMST    40.00
70-74
  1  Oyakawa, Yoshi                71 O*H*    28.50
  2  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM    29.50
  3  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS    29.53
  4  Stupfel, Norman E             72  WCM    29.99
  5  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA    30.00
  6  Van Landingham, Jack          71 NIAG    30.00
  7  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ    30.87
  8  Hodgson, John H               72 NIAG    31.82
75-79
  1  Sonia, Donald F               75 GOLD    30.00
  2  Bower, Dick                   75   ES    31.43
  3  Dolan, William A              76 GOLD    32.45
  4  Diehl, Justin W               76 NIAG    32.50
  5  Woods, Albert H               76 SOFM    33.05
  6  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM    33.90
  7  Haartz, F H Ted               77  NEM    35.00
  8  Breitenfeld, Dick             76 UNAT    35.15
  9  Lea, James                    79 LYTA    36.54
 10  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM    38.65
 11  Randall, Charlie P            76 FACT    38.69
 12  Solomon, Hal H                77 LYTA    55.68
80-84
  1  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT    37.36
  2  Truby, Jack O                 80  CMS    38.00
  3  Utrilla, Alfredo J            84 GOLD    40.18
  4  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD    42.55
  5  De La Vega, Agustin           80 GOLD    48.00
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           86  WCM    35.77
  2  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM    41.21
  3  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM    51.50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #36