2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  2:16.20
  2  Peters, Emily K               22 BRYB  2:24.21
  3  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        18 FLAQ  2:26.00
  4  Wilson, Marly J               21 FACT  2:27.41
  5  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  2:28.76
  6  Jensen, Erin B                23 UTAH  2:33.85
  7  Stewart, Kasey L              21  PNA  2:36.00
25-29
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA  2:04.00
  2  Oberstar, Lia G               28 DAMM  2:05.78
  3  Omphroy, Nicole D             26  TOC  2:12.58
  4  Schiefelbein, Ilsa M          29 WMST  2:17.44
  5  Eckenroad, Alison L           28  MOO  2:18.25
  6  Gray, Audrey L                25 O*H*  2:18.50
  7  Lancey, Suzanne P             29 NHCP  2:20.50
  8  Watanabe, Machiko             27 LAPS  2:21.25
  9  Stich, Chris S                28 WMAC  2:22.78
 10  Mayman, Jennifer R            28 REDT  2:28.04
 11  Spacek, Ellen D               28  NEM  2:28.93
 12  Kelsey, Jane M                29 REDT  2:30.03
 13  Krams, Liz L                  26 REDT  2:32.96
 14  Wienrich, Susanne M           28 SURF  2:36.50
 15  Drake, Whitney M              25 REDT  2:42.88
 16  Ray, Kimberly J               28 CLVM  2:59.00
30-34
  1  Bryant, Kimberly D            34   IM  2:15.31
  2  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            33 ANCM  2:16.99
  3  Howell, Jan M                 33  SNM  2:21.73
  4  Armentrout, Anna S            33 REDT  2:22.64
  5  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  2:22.74
  6  Runnells, Julie L             32 WMAC  2:25.30
  7  Buffett, Patty                31 DAMM  2:29.37
  8  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  2:30.00
  9  Gilson, Meredith P            33  NEM  2:30.87
 10  Mason, Margaret M             33 CLVM  2:34.90
 11  Renie, Theresa R              34  ISF  2:40.02
35-39
  1  Gary, Kristin J               37 REDT  2:08.50
  2  Leonard, Lyndsey              37   IM  2:18.68
  3  Monaghan, Ann S               38  GSM  2:20.00
  4  Woody, Dana C                 35 NIAG  2:20.45
  5  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  2:20.60
  6  Smith, Laura K                39  CMS  2:21.00
  7  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  2:25.07
  8  Hawley, Maria E               36   SC  2:26.00
  9  Shinn, Jennifer S             39  CMS  2:26.50
 10  Spencer, Jennifer A           35 UNAT  2:30.34
 11  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  2:31.73
 12  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  2:37.40
 13  Costello, Maureen E           39 REDT  2:42.22
 14  Neuendorf, Donna M            36  NEM  2:45.32
 15  Russo, Kimberly A             36 CONN  2:48.78
40-44
  1  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:14.35
  2  Swanson, Vibeke               43 1776  2:15.97
  3  Nowak, Elizabeth A            41 NCMS  2:18.00
  4  Boscovich, Pamela M           42  WCM  2:19.10
  5  Stolarski, Sheila M           43 CONN  2:21.00
  6  Hug, Laurie                   40 1776  2:21.22
  7  Maginnis, Terri L             44 RAMS  2:22.90
  8  Coover, Janet G               41 SDSM  2:27.90
  9  Tait, Christine M             40 AKMS  2:28.69
 10  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM  2:30.00
 11  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM  2:32.00
 12  Buscaglia, Caycee P           40 VMST  2:33.00
 13  Hacker, Sara                  40   IM  2:35.00
 14  Dewey, Vicky S                43 WHSC  2:35.60
 15  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  2:36.10
 16  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  2:36.51
 17  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          40  CMS  2:38.04
 18  Casey, Marci                  40  SKY  2:39.34
 19  Dean, Paige E                 40 FACT  2:41.13
 20  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  2:44.00
 21  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      43 UNAT  2:44.00
 22  Hall, Ali R                   43  BMW  3:00.00
45-49
  1  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  2:30.00
  2  Alioto, Laurie J              47 WMAC  2:33.00
  3  Cooley, Cathy L               47  PNA  2:38.00
  4  Ciampa, Cindy L               45  SKY  2:39.89
  5  Goodman, Ann R                46 OREG  2:40.14
  6  Jones, Beth                   48 RIDG  2:40.40
  7  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  2:45.00
  8  Beaty, Melissa O              47 GAJA  2:45.45
  9  Hajost, Cynthia M             45 RMST  2:47.00
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              49  TOC  2:50.00
 11  Delanois, Barbara L           49   IM  2:57.92
 12  Moucha, Sue A                 47 BLUE  4:15.55
50-54
  1  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  2:37.00
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             51 UCLA  2:37.62
  3  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        50  GSM  2:39.50
  4  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF  2:39.98
  5  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  2:43.00
  6  Brooks, Jo Ann                51  ISF  2:43.70
  7  Serianni, Vicki               54 UCLA  2:45.37
  8  Hughes, Maureen C             51 FACT  2:49.50
  9  Walker, Deb W                 53 FACT  2:50.00
 10  Surdoval, Nancy J             51   WM  2:50.00
 11  Smith, Paula J                50 AKMS  2:52.00
 12  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  2:52.44
 13  Yoder, Margie E               52  CMS  3:38.00
55-59
  1  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  2:47.47
  2  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  2:49.00
  3  Barry, Marcia L               56 VMST  2:55.68
  4  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      55 1776  2:58.20
  5  Springer, Phyllis D           56 REDT  3:05.56
  6  LeVan, Barbara L              55 EXCL  3:12.13
  7  Young, Lydia L                56  CMS  3:18.17
  8  Hashimoto, Christine L        57  CMS  3:27.34
60-64
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  2:48.57
  2  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  2:50.80
  3  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG  2:51.85
  4  Hausberger, Evelyn M          61  NEM  3:05.00
  5  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  3:15.00
  6  Gilligan, Chris S             61 FACT  3:15.30
  7  Murphy-sherman, Jane          60  CMS  3:16.20
  8  Hlavacek, Ida M               63 VMST  3:18.02
  9  Allen, Susan J                60  USF  3:25.00
 10  Tyler, Sarah L                60  SNM  3:30.00
 11  Mills, Patric C               63  GSM  3:34.29
 12  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  3:40.41
 13  Chin, Lisa S                  61  WCM  4:30.87
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  3:15.05
  2  Bower, Barbara M              67   ES  3:33.44
  3  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  3:42.00
  4  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  3:45.00
  5  Hutinger, Margie              65  FMM  4:32.71
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  3:32.00
  2  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS  3:53.41
  3  Mullins, Mary Jane            74  SKY  4:05.00
  4  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  4:09.51
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC  3:30.35
  2  McIntyre, Joan C              76  NEM  4:05.00
  3  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  4:26.64
  4  Gordon, Edna B                78 FACT  4:30.00
  5  Houck, Jacqueline Z           77 HHAC  4:40.00
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             80  GSM  3:44.00
  2  Kenner, Regan                 81  FMM  4:05.69
  3  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT  4:20.00
  4  Hamner, Minna L               82  DCM  4:49.30
  5  Dunn, Betty C                 80 NIAG  4:50.19
  6  Chadwick, Marion K            83  PNA  7:09.63
85-89
  1  Walker, Anne I                89  DCM  4:59.00
  2  Lathram, Mary M               89  DCM  5:35.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #50
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #35