2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Skoog, Peder S                25 IAMA  1:50.00
  2  Mc Kay, Matthew G             33  TOC  1:55.00
  3  Wynn, Ryan H                  26 CLVM  1:56.00
  4  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS  1:58.95
  5  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH  1:59.06
  6  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR  1:59.64
  7  Kroll, Alden E                22  PNA  1:59.70
  8  Thomas, Michael R             30 UNAT  2:00.00
  9  Shake, Scott D                47 ARIZ  2:00.67
 10  Petersen, Craig R             45  CMS  2:00.88
 11  Specht, William L             47  SPM  2:01.00
 12  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS  2:01.00
 13  Arnold, Mark A                30  PNA  2:01.00
 14  Brackett, Bill A              47  CMS  2:02.46
 15  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM  2:02.50
 16  Hale, William C               34  MAM  2:02.91
 17  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  2:03.00
 18  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS  2:03.82
 19  Johnson, Eric A               45 SCAM  2:04.00
 20  Groen, Charles G              45   IM  2:04.00
 21  Dougher, Timothy M            32 NPBM  2:04.55
 22  Gooch, Greg R                 33 NCMS  2:04.75
 23  Harper, Buzz                  45 LAPS  2:05.00
 24  Gonzales, Mike S              38  CMS  2:05.00
 25  Hartsock, Steve J             31  ISF  2:05.38
 26  Chestnut, Doug E              40 GMUP  2:05.69
 27  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51 NCMS  2:05.80
 28  Pentland, Matthew T           28 SDSM  2:05.99
 29  Lockaby, Jay R                34 FACT  2:06.89
 30  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS  2:07.10
 31  Fox, James A                  33 METR  2:08.09
 32  Ballard, Patrick M            42 UNAT  2:08.35
 33  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA  2:08.75
 34  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  2:08.90
 35  Achar, Leon                   43   SC  2:09.00
 36  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG  2:09.12
 37  Porter, Michael L             24  DOC  2:10.52
 38  Djang, Philipp A              50 RHMS  2:11.00
 39  Hopson, Bruce E               39 SLAM  2:11.00
 40  Harper, Jim W                 37 GOLD  2:11.10
 41  Hedrick, Tim K                41  VCM  2:11.20
 42  Gannon, Robert S              40  GSM  2:11.52
 43  Altdoerffer, Jack             50 NIAG  2:11.79
 44  Nash, Kevin B                 41  CMS  2:12.02
 45  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:13.00
 46  Henschel, Sean M              41 RGSC  2:13.20
 47  Martin, Bo                    44 GCMT  2:14.02
 48  Ashmore, Michael B            33 UNAT  2:14.09
 49  Barnes, Michael L             44  GSM  2:14.50
 50  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM  2:15.00
 51  Wrighton, C Brian             31 BSLM  2:15.25
 52  Calvert, Stan D               42 AAMS  2:15.50
 53  McDermott, Michael            35 METR  2:15.55
 54  Ditoe, Andrew D               25 FLAQ  2:15.75
 55  Mc Millen, Scott P            51 FACT  2:16.20
 56  Jacobs, Ronald                53  PNA  2:16.50
 57  Burns, Richard                61  TAM  2:16.50
 58  Koppenhaver, Ken D            36 NIAG  2:16.54
 59  Bright, David C               52  NEM  2:17.00
 60  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  2:17.01
 61  Littlefield, James R          45  PNA  2:17.56
 62  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  2:17.61
 63  Stringer, Rick H              55 VMST  2:17.80
 64  Johnson, Clifford H           53  SNM  2:18.00
 65  Pushka, Dave                  41   IM  2:18.00
 66  Gulick, Jake W                46 CONN  2:19.00
 67  Benner, Tord E                46 NOVA  2:19.00
 68  Virjee, Fram M                44 LAPS  2:19.00
 69  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ  2:19.50
 70  Maggion, Andrew F             49  GSM  2:19.50
 71  Andersen, Chris D             52 MINN  2:20.00
 72  Thompson, Frank L             53 MICH  2:20.00
 73  Schmidt, George L             55 GOLD  2:20.00
 74  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM  2:20.09
 75  Stewart, Chris H              53  WCM  2:20.10
 76  Tharp, Gregory J              54 WMST  2:20.79
 77  Warner, Frank                 56  TYR  2:22.00
 78  McBride, Nathan P             31  NEM  2:22.02
 79  Mangrum, John W               42 NCMS  2:22.69
 80  Mortensen, Spencer D          56 UTAH  2:23.00
 81  Livingston, Gerald C          46 SDSM  2:23.25
 82  Korey, Bill S                 41 GOLD  2:23.34
 83  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  2:23.98
 84  Bailey, Richard D             51 GAJA  2:24.00
 85  Hendrick, Marty               47 FLAQ  2:25.00
 86  Longo, Ken                    52 METR  2:26.75
 87  Carlson, Ken                  30   IM  2:27.38
 88  Kittel, Richard               57 UTAH  2:28.00
 89  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS  2:28.86
 90  Couch, Bob E                  58  AWJ  2:29.00
 91  Welty, Bob                    60 DAMM  2:29.30
 92  McColly, Michael              59  PNA  2:29.40
 93  Burt, Chris E                 50 GOLD  2:29.68
 94  Highley, Steven R             58 GMUP  2:30.00
 95  Weinberg, Norman A            50 AMSC  2:30.00
 96  Chase, Gary A                 65  PNA  2:30.45
 97  Smith, Douglas L              53 UTAH  2:31.09
 98  Livingood, William C          60 FACT  2:34.80
 99  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM  2:35.00
100  Ramos, William D              40  DOC  2:36.00
101  Weisbrod, Andre               55 AMAM  2:36.40
102  Kremer, James N               59  CMS  2:37.00
103  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  2:37.72
104  Carney, Kent                  57  CMS  2:38.37
105  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  2:40.00
106  Parsons, Roger L              58 GOLD  2:42.00
107  Magin, Randy                  56 FACT  2:44.00
108  Klumb, George R               60   IM  2:45.98
109  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST  2:50.00
110  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  2:51.81
111  Sturges, Steve P              60  BAM  2:54.86
112  King, William B               60  CMS  2:55.00
113  Grim, Frederick E             28 REDT  2:59.00
114  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM  2:59.88
115  Wilson, Pat                   63 SSMS  2:59.95
116  Thayer, George D              69 OREG  3:00.00
117  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  3:00.00
118  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  3:02.00
119  Clayson, D Barr               69  NEM  3:05.00
120  Dykstra, Bill                 68 GOLD  3:05.60
121  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM  3:06.00
122  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  3:07.95
123  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           66 NCMS  3:09.73
124  Monahan, Richard S            63 SOFM  3:12.05
125  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  3:15.00
126  Hutinger, Paul                80  FMM  3:22.00
127  Wood, Craig A                 64 ETEX  3:25.00
128  Grohe, William E              71  USF  3:26.02
129  Browne, James F               66  FMM  3:28.20
130  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST  3:29.60
131  Clegern, Wayne M              75  CMS  3:35.00
132  Miesen, Lee J                 78 MACO  3:36.00
133  Mullins, Stephen M            72   IM  3:40.00
134  Diehl, Justin W               76 NIAG  3:40.00
135  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  3:40.40
136  Haartz, F H Ted               77  NEM  3:45.00
137  Brown, Bob H                  80 HHAC  3:50.17
138  Edwards, James K              82  NEM  3:57.49
139  Truby, Jack O                 80  CMS  3:59.70
140  Homans, Harrison              77  FMM  4:02.80
141  Breitenfeld, Dick             76 UNAT  4:15.00
142  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM  4:28.00
143  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC  4:52.00
144  Fisher, Albert B              88 MOVY  6:21.10
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #20