2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Noland, Katherine O           18 FLAQ    57.00
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               24  TOC    58.50
  3  King, Michele                 23 SSMS    59.70
  4  Eaton, Jessica J              24  DOC  1:00.79
  5  Publow, Liane N               21 CLVM  1:01.40
  6  McDermott, Kimberly A         24  CMS  1:01.57
  7  Kelley, Heather C             24  ISF  1:03.00
  8  Liberty, Laurel M             23   IM  1:05.00
  9  Hogan, Kristin                24   IM  1:05.00
 10  Wilson, Marly J               21 FACT  1:06.23
 11  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  1:06.89
 12  Erwin, Sarah E                22 GOST  1:07.00
 13  Younce, Marissa               21  AMS  1:07.33
 14  Robison, Doracy K             24 NCMS  1:07.72
 15  Lee, Jackie                   24 REDT  1:07.99
 16  Hawkins, Lindsay              20  AMS  1:08.14
 17  Diel, Jessica A               24 WMAC  1:09.47
 18  Colavito, Violet A            21 CLVM  1:12.99
 19  Egemo, Kari L                 22  SAC  1:15.00
25-29
  1  Sturgis, Karen M              26 EACM    59.58
  2  Oberstar, Lia G               28 DAMM    59.67
  3  Qu, Yun                       26 NIAG  1:00.00
  4  Hukkanen, Renee R             28  PNA  1:00.85
  5  Whitney, Ashley               25 EXCL  1:01.10
  6  Tuttle, Anna E                27 NMMS  1:04.00
  7  Malmfeldt, Sarah              25   IM  1:06.24
  8  Myers, Jill                   27  CMS  1:06.43
  9  Hendryx, Cynthia L            26 WMST  1:07.00
 10  Nicolini, Stephanie A         26  ISF  1:07.00
 11  Schneider, Erin E             26 WMAC  1:07.07
 12  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS  1:07.30
 13  Kasamatsu, Tami E             26  BAM  1:08.08
 14  Krams, Liz L                  26 REDT  1:08.64
 15  Segal, Pamela H               25 FLAQ  1:10.00
 16  Upton, Sara A                 29 REDT  1:10.00
 17  Moeller, Shona M              26 IAMA  1:11.32
 18  Eichorn, Tracy A              27 REDT  1:16.00
30-34
  1  Hugo, Brandy N                32  NEM    59.73
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             32 FACT  1:00.40
  3  Christensen, Kelly A          33  WCM  1:04.40
  4  Strong, Susan D               33  WCM  1:04.66
  5  Kappler, Jennifer             30  SKY  1:05.00
  6  Manna, Christine M            30 PLAN  1:07.50
  7  Riley, Jennifer C             32 NCMS  1:08.05
  8  Noonan, Jennifer J            30 FLAQ  1:10.00
  9  Runnells, Julie L             32 WMAC  1:11.75
 10  Traher Gerhardt, Michelle     30 STFF  1:11.84
 11  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  1:11.91
 12  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM  1:13.95
 13  Cole, Jessica L               34 LYTA  1:21.05
35-39
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM    59.11
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             39 GOLD    59.79
  3  Gary, Kristin J               37 REDT  1:00.90
  4  Philippi, Diana R             37 CLVM  1:01.99
  5  Willeboordse, HC Fall         39 METR  1:02.28
  6  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT  1:02.46
  7  Lindroos, Pamela M            39 NCMS  1:03.68
  8  Simsak, Tara E                35  PNA  1:03.86
  9  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  1:04.28
 10  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  1:05.07
 11  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST  1:05.52
 12  Ward, Cheryl A                39 GMUP  1:05.79
 13  Heid, Patti J                 36 FACT  1:06.50
 14  Rietz, Heather M              37 EXCL  1:06.75
 15  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      35 GMUP  1:06.95
 16  Upton, Julie L                38 REDT  1:08.75
 17  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF  1:10.61
 18  Adams, Kari S                 39 CLVM  1:11.90
 19  Gray, Kara L                  39  WCM  1:18.00
 20  Reever, Jocelyn A             38  NEM  1:25.00
 21  Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heather   39 REDT  1:29.00
 22  Bachman, Kari A               38 RGSC  1:30.00
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  1:01.40
  2  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       41 ANCM  1:02.50
  3  Olson, Carol C                42 OMAH  1:03.25
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS  1:03.46
  5  Hug, Laurie                   40 1776  1:04.01
  6  Voorhees, Carolyn C           43 TERR  1:05.00
  7  Craissati, Patricia C         44 GOLD  1:05.09
  8  Atkins, Tillie P              40 FACT  1:05.20
  9  Birnbrich, Beth               41 GCMT  1:05.50
 10  Roy, Michele M                41  NEM  1:05.63
 11  Crouch, Kim H                 43  CMS  1:06.06
 12  Peot, Teri                    43   IM  1:06.90
 13  Barrett, Caryl                41 GAJA  1:06.96
 14  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  1:07.00
 15  Lueker, Mary B                40 RMST  1:07.03
 16  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  1:07.36
 17  Carroll, Tish                 43 CLVM  1:07.99
 18  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF  1:08.15
 19  Vaughn, Sheri S               42 VMST  1:08.50
 20  Emanuel, Florence G           42 UNAT  1:08.87
 21  Bernhard, Anne E              40 CONN  1:09.60
 22  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          40  CMS  1:09.67
 23  McGuire, Denise               40 BSLM  1:11.92
 24  Salvetti, Julie               43 FACT  1:16.43
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            45 INWM  1:00.58
  2  Mc Call, Jane E               45 LAPS  1:04.68
  3  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  1:05.00
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C             45 WMST  1:05.58
  5  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  1:07.00
  6  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           45 FACT  1:07.00
  7  Cook, Jenny L                 47 UCLA  1:07.32
  8  Lippold, Mary B               49  PNA  1:08.81
  9  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  1:09.29
 10  Handler, Barb B               47  NEM  1:10.80
 11  Staursky, Karen H             46 GCMT  1:11.30
 12  Meehan, Margaret M            47 REDT  1:13.38
 13  Maleike, Corinna M            45  CMS  1:15.45
 14  Stewart, Sharon M             45 GOLD  1:16.64
 15  O'Leary, Robin C              48  PNA  1:16.90
 16  White, Lisa L                 46 CYCL  1:31.26
 17  Snyder, Sharon M              46 METR  1:32.00
 18  Holan, Jerri                  46  BAM  1:32.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  1:04.00
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             51 UCLA  1:08.08
  3  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  1:08.50
  4  Sargeant, Pat A               51 FACT  1:12.00
  5  Roche, Carolyn M              54  CMS  1:17.00
  6  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  1:17.00
  7  Protzman, Barbara             50 MARY  1:17.30
  8  Marlowe, Sandra W             50  SKY  1:18.39
  9  Taylor, Barbara G             50 YCRC  1:19.34
 10  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          53 COLM  1:20.00
 11  Ketchen, Susan N              52  NEM  1:22.81
55-59
  1  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      55 1776  1:17.30
  2  Mancino, Cathy                55 GOLD  1:19.19
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  1:19.25
  4  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  1:19.26
  5  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  1:20.00
  6  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  1:20.50
  7  Yeomans, Susan L              56 REDT  1:21.00
  8  King, Kristina V              57  WCM  1:22.45
  9  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  1:27.54
 10  Welch, Sarah                  58  PNA  1:28.50
 11  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  1:30.55
 12  Young, Lydia L                56  CMS  1:35.65
60-64
  1  Peterson, Susan B             62 FLAQ  1:15.00
  2  Dills, Suzanne                60 INWM  1:20.33
  3  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG  1:24.55
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy E             60 WMAC  1:33.27
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               63 VMST  1:38.92
  6  Caron, Aagje A                63  GBM  1:49.00
  7  Rummer, Patricia A            63   IM  2:20.00
65-69
  1  Larsen, Millie                65 GOLD  1:32.20
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           68  FMM  1:43.40
  3  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  1:49.03
  4  Love, Barbara J               68 METR  1:55.00
  5  Whalen, Nana L                67 HHAC  1:59.07
  6  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  2:01.75
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             73  WCM  1:48.18
75-79
  1  Roper, Gail                   75 ARIZ  1:37.55
  2  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  2:14.25
  3  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  2:19.60
  4  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  2:20.37
80-84
  1  Dunn, Betty C                 80 NIAG  2:29.18
85-89
  1  Russell, Doris B              85 MARY  2:45.75
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #41