2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Dwyer, Brighid M              24  ISF    32.04
  2  Davies, Alissa K              24 BGSU    32.20
  3  Annelin, Elisa M              24 WMST    32.68
  4  Peric, Georgian M             24 O*H*    33.45
  5  Jennings, Jenn L              23  RMM    34.11
  6  Hogan, Kristin                23   IM    34.50
  7  Spann, Rachael M              20 BGSU    35.53
  8  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT    36.00
  9  Rosenstein, Rebecca M         19 GOST    36.52
 10  Seidler, Mindy E              24 WMAC    39.55
 11  Lewis, Jennifer M             22 UMSN    40.00
 12  Bailey, Jennifer M            24 UMSN    42.00
25-29
  1  Clifford, Jennifer L          26  SKY    31.07
  2  Sheets, Christina M           27  SKY    31.20
  3  Schneider, Sarah M            28 HSNM    32.46
  4  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM    32.80
  5  Koch, Laura K                 27 DAMM    33.00
  6  Radcliff, Christine H         29 REDT    33.25
  7  Ellis, Nichole M              25  ISF    33.80
  8  Chvatal, Jana                 26   NT    33.90
  9  Rodgers, Hannah W             29   IM    34.56
 10  Weeter, Ashley D              26 SWOM    34.86
 11  Williams, Melanie J           25  ISF    35.00
 12  O'Connell, Carrie E           29   IM    36.14
 13  Ray, Kimberly J               27 HSNM    36.30
 14  Epley, Melissa L              25 GOST    42.00
 15  Green, Mary Ann               28 MICH    42.00
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM    31.02
  2  Moser, Ursula S               34 CLVM    33.30
  3  Reierson, Joanne W            32 SCAQ    33.50
  4  Mayville, Janet C             30   NT    33.59
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              31 WMAC    33.79
  6  Smith, Rondamarie B           33  PNA    33.97
  7  Ohm, Carrie A                 30 CHSM    34.03
  8  Rublein, Susanne P            33  MAM    34.79
  9  Rossetti, Nancy A             34 WMST    34.80
 10  Hagenbaumer, Tonya L          32   IM    34.90
 11  Bailie, Bridget A             34  ISF    36.50
 12  Collett, Tracy L              33 GAJA    36.55
 13  Barr, Julie H                 33 UNAT    36.58
 14  Elliott, Susan A              32  H2O    38.49
 15  Kooy, Elizabeth A             33 CHSM    38.50
 16  Garland, Libby                33 REDT    39.00
35-39
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        38  RMM    30.60
  2  Macklin, Kim L                38   TR    30.80
  3  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      35  WCM    32.41
  4  Seavall, Kelly J              35  RMM    33.00
  5  Popps, Corrin C               39 MICH    33.86
  6  Lindroos, Pamela M            38 NCMS    33.95
  7  Ghiggeri, Michelle D          35  WCM    34.09
  8  Buys, Jeni E                  35  TYR    34.75
  9  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH    34.90
 10  Holt, Jane Corey              36 FFMS    36.54
 11  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       39 ANCM    36.90
 12  Eisenbeis, Robin K            39 UNAT    36.99
 13  Vazhenin, Irina V             39 GAJA    37.12
 14  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          36   IM    38.00
 15  Hedrick, Vicki S              38  VCM    38.29
 16  Cunningham, Nell              38   IM    38.50
 17  Hicks, Jennifer L             37 SMMM    39.45
 18  Rhodenbaugh, Meredith L       39   TR    41.82
 19  Mestecky, Rowan               37 REDT    42.00
40-44
  1  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     40 WMST    33.05
  2  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST    33.22
  3  Heuer, Brigitte C.            43 WMST    33.23
  4  Crouch, Kim H                 42  RMM    33.30
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM    33.50
  6  Koster, Carolyn               42 METR    33.50
  7  Kuwahara, Lisa K              41 UTAH    33.69
  8  Coover, Janet G               40 SDSM    34.30
  9  Richmond, Susan M             42 SLAM    34.90
 10  Molese, Robin T               40 METR    35.00
 11  Battle, Ruth M                41 NCMS    35.00
 12  Henderson, Kristin W          43 RIDG    35.43
 13  Kessler, Laura L              43 O*H*    35.80
 14  Foley, Sharon E               43 MACO    35.80
 15  Casey, Susan L                41 REDT    36.00
 16  Augerson, Lisa J              40  MVN    36.10
 17  Bunch, Brigid J               40 ARIZ    36.30
 18  Kelley, Colleen A             40   IM    37.00
 19  Faurot, Michelle A            43 REDT    37.07
 20  Andrews, Cindy P              44 WMST    37.13
 21  Dahl, Lisa A                  42  PNA    37.38
 22  Myers, Mary E                 44 INDY    37.80
 23  Garnier, Kathy L              43  RMM    37.90
 24  Strand, Pamela J              44   IM    38.20
 25  Mc Junkin, Karen R            41 TCSD    38.31
 26  Schwartz, Lisa G              40   IM    38.59
 27  Van Cleave, Julie M           44 WMAC    38.59
 28  Curtis, Ann F                 43 MTSC    38.61
 29  Weisman, Kathleen C           40   IM    38.62
 30  Binz, Karin S                 42 LAPS    39.73
 31  Koger, Diana H                44  ISF    42.78
 32  Hunter, Dana M                40 RINC    45.00
45-49
  1  Joslin, Dea Ann               45 UNAT    31.18
  2  Robie, Jane M                 45   IM    33.85
  3  Crittenden, Leianne S         47  WCM    34.26
  4  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST    34.50
  5  Tomlin, Julie B               45 RGSC    35.03
  6  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        46  ISF    36.28
  7  Maltry, Cynthia L             49 WMAC    37.57
  8  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        45 LAPS    37.80
  9  Del Greco, Jane               47   IM    39.31
 10  Niemi, Susan                  48 WMAC    41.73
 11  Smath, Meg                    47  SKY    41.90
 12  Anderson, Lisa L              45  H2O    44.31
 13  Gunnison, Joanmarie           46 WMSC    49.00
50-54
  1  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM    36.29
  2  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM    37.70
  3  Wright Belknap, Alice         53  SKY    37.80
  4  Cutter, Elizabeth V           51 STMA    39.00
  5  Alexander, Martha A           54  WCM    39.20
  6  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*    39.50
  7  Meteyer, Beverly B            50 CLVM    40.00
  8  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*    40.00
  9  Nelson, Maryanne              53  RMM    40.28
 10  Craffey, Eileen M             52  NEM    40.35
 11  Vittone, Leslee Z             51   IM    41.00
 12  Holloway, Colleen J           50 STAR    41.33
 13  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM    41.93
 14  Uible, Barbara L              52 GOST    42.00
 15  McCarthy, Gloria L            52 GCMT    44.80
 16  Sherwood, Kelly H             50  NEM    50.00
 17  Masters, Jane H               51 RGSC    50.00
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               58 WMST    36.91
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO    37.50
  3  Hasbrook, Sally C             55  ISF    37.99
  4  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC    41.75
  5  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR    42.72
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               56 OREG    44.00
  7  Stanard, Lee M                57  WCW    44.55
  8  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR    45.00
  9  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS    45.16
60-64
  1  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN    40.10
  2  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF    42.85
  3  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST    43.00
  4  Kight, Betty G                62 MOST    43.25
  5  Whitlock, Shelly              64 PCAT    46.02
  6  Crisp, Margaret A             63  ISF    47.81
  7  Faith, Julie P                60   IM    48.34
  8  Dillon Stewart, Jane          61 WMAC    49.00
  9  Kirk, Barbara B               62  ISF    59.00
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST    38.00
  2  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS    42.61
  3  Davis, Nancy E                67 CMSC    52.10
  4  Tucker, Beverly J             69 TYMS    52.51
  5  Rossi, Clarice M              66   IM    55.00
  6  Underwood, Beverly J          69   IM  1:00.00
  7  Reynolds, Mary Ann            69 SAWS  1:27.63
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   72 O*H*    46.61
  2  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM    53.00
  3  Goggin, Georgia L             74 DAMM    54.22
  4  Berning, Henrietta            70   IM    55.07
  5  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS    55.83
  6  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*    56.15
  7  Buchannan, Peggy              71  RMM    56.30
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              78  FMM    54.16
  2  Fabian, Caryl                 76  SCS  1:01.97
  3  Sotak, Clara E                79   IM  1:06.75
80-84
  1  Christian, Betty              82 MOVY    55.35
  2  Hamner, Minna L               81  DCM  1:01.52
  3  Culhane, Mary J               82 O*H*  1:08.73
  4  Thorsen, Ruth H               83  DCM  1:47.34
85-89
  1  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  1:10.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #20