2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 5 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Dwyer, Brighid M              24  ISF    58.59
  2  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT    58.80
  3  Schlottman, Jessica           20  ISF    59.00
  4  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM  1:00.00
  5  Brown, Erin E                 22 WMST  1:01.50
  6  McPeak, Erin C                23  ISF  1:02.49
  7  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  1:03.06
  8  Hogan, Kristin                23   IM  1:04.00
  9  Garman, Jenny W               23  ISF  1:04.39
 10  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  1:05.17
 11  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT  1:05.60
 12  Bailey, Lauren E              20 GOST  1:06.00
 13  Annelin, Elisa M              24 WMST  1:06.25
 14  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  1:06.50
 15  Hummell, Marci L              22  ISF  1:07.00
 16  Erwin, Sarah E                21 GOST  1:07.00
 17  Lee, Jackie                   23 REDT  1:07.43
 18  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  1:07.77
 19  Kearney, Julie-Anne           24 UMSN  1:20.00
25-29
  1  Brooks, Jennifer M            27 DAMM    56.72
  2  Alden, Jennifer N             25 OREG    59.02
  3  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM    59.09
  4  Shea, Kelly M                 26  TOC    59.33
  5  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM    59.50
  6  Ellis, Nichole M              25  ISF  1:02.60
  7  Claney, Meghan                25   IM  1:02.80
  8  Kull, Kelly L                 29 GCMT  1:02.99
  9  Brozick, Anna H               29 CYCL  1:06.71
 10  Rissi, Jennifer S             29 REDT  1:07.51
 11  Wong, Marissa G               25  DAM  1:08.02
 12  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY  1:09.30
 13  Krams, Elizabeth L            25 REDT  1:10.09
 14  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF  1:13.50
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               33 WMST    58.50
  2  Hart, Sheri                   33 DAMM  1:00.50
  3  Randag, Sarah T               30   IM  1:01.01
  4  Morrison, Andrea              30 EXCL  1:01.57
  5  Von Gluck, Laura              34 ARIZ  1:02.00
  6  Christensen, Kelly A          32  WCM  1:03.00
  7  Rout, Emma A                  32  GAS  1:03.21
  8  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN  1:03.68
  9  Derbez, Tere                  32 ARIZ  1:04.20
 10  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  1:04.66
 11  Jennings, Cindy A             33 1776  1:05.00
 12  Cooper, Robin T               34   IM  1:05.00
 13  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  1:05.09
 14  Simsak, Tara E                34  PNA  1:05.28
 15  Smith, Rondamarie B           33  PNA  1:06.98
 16  Barr, Julie H                 33 UNAT  1:07.53
 17  Armentrout, Anna S            32 REDT  1:09.25
35-39
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM    58.19
  2  Ridge, Jennifer L             35   IM    58.69
  3  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN    59.12
  4  Heer, Jackie A                38 LGSR  1:01.00
  5  Philippi, Diana R             36 CLVM  1:01.00
  6  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM  1:02.55
  7  Rietz, Heather M              36 EXCL  1:05.16
  8  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  1:05.50
  9  Lindroos, Pamela M            38 NCMS  1:06.76
 10  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  1:07.58
 11  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       39 ANCM  1:07.80
 12  Fernandez, Gerri M            38  ISF  1:07.89
 13  Harris, Suzanne C             37 SLAM  1:08.00
 14  Driscoll, Heather             37 LGSR  1:11.60
 15  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  1:13.80
 16  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           36  ISF  1:14.19
40-44
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM    59.72
  2  Doelger, Maria B              40 BDGR  1:00.94
  3  Battle, Ruth M                41 NCMS  1:01.30
  4  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  1:01.30
  5  Crouch, Kim H                 42  RMM  1:02.00
  6  Norwood, Roberta W            44  ISF  1:02.00
  7  Heller, Becky E               40   IM  1:04.00
  8  Heuer, Brigitte C.            43 WMST  1:04.80
  9  Smith, Joan                   42 NIAG  1:05.50
 10  Faurot, Michelle A            43 REDT  1:06.08
 11  Carroll, Tish                 42 CLVM  1:06.50
 12  Oliver, April A               42 TCSD  1:06.70
 13  Osborne, Katie E              40   NT  1:06.77
 14  Birnbrich, Beth E             40 GCMT  1:07.00
 15  Schnieders, Ann M             43  ISF  1:07.06
 16  Harris, Heidi B               40 SLAM  1:07.52
 17  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM  1:08.00
 18  Kuehn, Lida B                 40   IM  1:08.14
 19  Casey, Susan L                41 REDT  1:08.40
 20  Strickland, Gale E            42 WMST  1:08.50
 21  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH  1:08.91
 22  Foley, Sharon E               43 MACO  1:09.58
 23  Koster, Carolyn               42 METR  1:09.60
 24  Ciampa, Cindy L               44  SKY  1:10.00
 25  O'Connor, Alice L             42  ISF  1:10.00
 26  Richmond, Susan M             42 SLAM  1:10.50
 27  Henry, B J R                  40  WCM  1:12.55
 28  Ingraham, Susan R             44 MOST  1:14.04
 29  Koger, Diana H                44  ISF  1:20.25
 30  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  1:22.00
45-49
  1  Fleury, Lindley A             45 NCMS  1:03.70
  2  Parisi, Robin B               49 MACO  1:04.50
  3  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  1:04.90
  4  Hudson, Carol-Ann             46 FACT  1:05.52
  5  Joslin, Dea Ann               45 UNAT  1:07.99
  6  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  1:09.80
  7  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  1:14.11
  8  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT  1:15.67
  9  Marlowe, Sandra W             48  SKY  1:18.89
 10  Cook, Peggy P                 48 GCMT  1:20.53
 11  Kregor, Janice                47  SKY  1:46.47
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  52  TAM  1:04.00
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            50  PNA  1:08.50
  3  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA  1:10.00
  4  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  1:10.13
  5  Kahn, Sally G                 53  WCM  1:13.69
  6  Roche, Carolyn M              53  RMM  1:14.50
  7  Quill, Catherine J            54   IM  1:18.00
  8  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  1:20.00
  9  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  1:25.00
 10  Wingenroth, Kris              50 FBMS  1:26.20
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  1:09.04
  2  Tyler, A Susan                55  SNM  1:18.47
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  1:20.00
  4  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  1:22.91
  5  Yeomans, Susan L              55 REDT  1:23.70
  6  Diercks, Joan M               56  ISF  1:30.00
  7  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF  1:32.00
  8  Kranpitz, Nancy               59 WMAC  1:33.27
  9  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  1:37.80
 10  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR  1:40.00
60-64
  1  Ward, Joy                     61 OREG  1:25.73
  2  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  1:29.30
  3  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF  1:39.00
65-69
  1  Kraetzer, Midge S             65  WCM  1:25.00
  2  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM  1:30.00
  3  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM  1:37.00
  4  Mauri, Carla                  65 HIMA  1:40.00
  5  Underwood, Beverly J          69   IM  3:00.00
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  1:46.00
  2  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM  2:35.00
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  1:54.06
  2  Nochman, Lois Kivi            79 MICH  1:55.68
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  2:20.00
85-89
  1  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  3:10.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #52