2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 42 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Commings, Jeff P              30  RMM    55.99
  2  Louw, Herman J                28   IM    56.88
  3  Ruffner, Michael J            38  TYR    57.25
  4  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    57.34
  5  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM    57.42
  6  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    57.75
  7  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM    57.99
  8  Lopez Miro, Sergio            35   IM    58.35
  9  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           41   TR    58.50
 10  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    58.57
 11  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM    58.89
 12  Kreel, Nathaniel E            25 GOST    59.10
 13  Allan, John F                 24   WM    59.50
 14  Willison, Stuart A            23 SWOM    59.60
 15  Paller, Craig A               38   IM    59.85
 16  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM    59.90
 17  Ulibarri, John                41   IM  1:00.00
 18  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM  1:00.50
 19  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM  1:00.77
 20  Larson, John S                37 1776  1:00.85
 21  Nonaka, Andy J                24  DAM  1:00.99
 22  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR  1:01.05
 23  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS  1:01.31
 24  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM  1:01.69
 25  Gray, David S                 45  RMM  1:01.70
 26  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM  1:01.73
 27  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM  1:01.80
 28  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM  1:02.00
 29  Spellman, Donald P            29 IAMA  1:02.01
 30  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST  1:02.30
 31  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  1:02.46
 32  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM  1:02.52
 33  Dziekanowski, Donald S        29   IM  1:02.56
 34  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  1:02.60
 35  Helfers, Alex R               24   IM  1:02.66
 36  Mackenroth, Jack              34 METR  1:02.93
 37  Sinclair, Wes R               35 GRIN  1:03.00
 38  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*  1:03.00
 39  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC  1:03.00
 40  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM  1:03.01
 41  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS  1:03.08
 42  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST  1:03.11
 43  Ruffner, Stephen J            43  TYR  1:03.20
 44  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW  1:03.50
 45  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF  1:03.51
 46  Askew, Mark                   33   IM  1:03.60
 47  Weigand, T J                  31   IM  1:03.65
 48  Ackermann, David A            38   IM  1:03.69
 49  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM  1:03.94
 50  Finney, Scott P               28 GAJA  1:04.00
 51  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O  1:04.11
 52  Basler, Geoff                 33 LPLM  1:04.21
 53  Powell, Derek L               28 MSCM  1:04.30
 54  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT  1:04.42
 55  MacKenzie, Robert C           30  BMW  1:04.50
 56  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  1:04.74
 57  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  1:04.80
 58  Hicks, Steve S                38 GOLD  1:04.88
 59  Mercker, Dale                 37  SKY  1:05.00
 60  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS  1:05.00
 61  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF  1:05.16
 62  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE  1:05.30
 63  Doherty, Jonathan P           34 MOST  1:05.34
 64  Rummel, Jared C               22 UNAT  1:05.36
 65  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC  1:05.39
 66  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT  1:05.52
 67  Heinemann, William A          46 NIAG  1:05.60
 68  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ  1:05.67
 69  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO  1:05.76
 70  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS  1:05.89
 71  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG  1:05.98
 72  Wagner, Thomas R              41 NOVA  1:05.99
 73  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM  1:06.00
 74  Hendricks, Andrew A           29   FM  1:06.12
 75  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR  1:06.21
 76  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF  1:06.30
 77  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY  1:06.46
 78  Halley, Franklin M            46 SWOM  1:06.50
 79  Korner, Dale E                51 O*H*  1:06.50
 80  Allen, Andy                   30   IM  1:06.50
 81  Welch, Shannon L              33 O*H*  1:06.53
 82  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  1:06.66
 83  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  1:06.90
 84  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM  1:06.90
 85  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN  1:07.00
 86  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC  1:07.00
 87  Talyor, R J                   25  ISF  1:07.00
 88  Magiera, Joseph S             47 UNAT  1:07.04
 89  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC  1:07.10
 90  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN  1:07.10
 91  Dixon, Kirk E                 45 NAST  1:07.10
 92  Baron, Kurt C                 39  VCM  1:07.12
 93  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS  1:07.19
 94  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM  1:07.21
 95  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  1:07.40
 96  Wilcox, John K                40   IM  1:07.50
 97  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM  1:07.50
 98  Weaver, Bryan                 50 LAPS  1:07.60
 99  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  1:07.70
100  Patterson, Terry M            46 BDGR  1:07.70
101  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  1:07.72
102  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM  1:07.85
103  Parlapiano, Gary J            57  TAM  1:07.88
104  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS  1:07.89
105  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM  1:07.89
106  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG  1:08.00
107  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:08.00
108  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT  1:08.01
109  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA  1:08.12
110  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  1:08.17
111  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC  1:08.18
112  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM  1:08.20
113  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN  1:08.26
114  Nayar, Ramon                  30   IM  1:08.39
115  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM  1:08.40
116  Furlan, Dan J                 57   IM  1:08.50
117  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  1:08.68
118  Welday, Kirk A                48 UNAT  1:08.77
119  Houchens, Jeremy B            34  ISF  1:08.80
120  Turner, Brent D               23 GOST  1:08.98
121  Morris, Paul H                41 SLAM  1:09.00
122  Wendt, George F               56   IM  1:09.00
123  Sorg, Greg                    32   IM  1:09.00
124  Byrne, Steve G                45 GRIN  1:09.00
125  Abbott, William A             57  RMM  1:09.10
126  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  1:09.10
127  Malsbury, David B             42 VMST  1:09.20
128  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS  1:09.21
129  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY  1:09.40
130  Rushman, Christopher J        32 SWOM  1:09.45
131  Stevens, David                41 SLAM  1:09.49
132  Sethna, Dorab N               23 SLAM  1:09.50
133  Morrison, Mark V              38   IM  1:09.60
134  Birmelin, Noah A              29 MICH  1:09.63
135  Schoenbeck, George L          21   IM  1:09.64
136  Haberek, Cork                 47  SKY  1:09.70
137  Huebener, Wayne S             41 IOWA  1:09.70
138  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  1:09.73
139  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA  1:09.79
140  Sawada, Mark                  36 OHSP  1:10.00
141  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS  1:10.00
142  Rutledge, Michael W           41 MOVY  1:10.00
143  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM  1:10.00
144  Rice, Creig A                 41 UNAT  1:10.30
145  Gildea, David R               60 STAN  1:10.33
146  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC  1:10.74
147  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          27 REDT  1:11.03
148  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  1:11.58
149  Harding, Peter S              56 VRTX  1:11.72
150  Amos, Will                    37  RMM  1:11.97
151  Delong, Gerry G               60 GOLD  1:12.00
152  Heyes, James R                45 LAPS  1:12.00
153  Redic, James P                57 FACT  1:12.05
154  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM  1:12.45
155  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST  1:12.50
156  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF  1:12.61
157  Afonichev, Pavel P            49 LAPS  1:12.75
158  Koslowsky, David D            46 RIDG  1:12.77
159  Lam, Peter J                  49 REDT  1:12.77
160  Holmes, Ken A                 50 ARIZ  1:12.80
161  Sealey, Donald A              45  ISF  1:13.21
162  Bartholomew, David M          44 LAPS  1:13.50
163  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  1:13.69
164  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST  1:13.90
165  Gemmill, Dave G               56 ARIZ  1:14.00
166  Wright, Michael R             41  ISF  1:14.01
167  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF  1:14.01
168  Keller, James M               50  SKY  1:14.40
169  Frisch, David J               55 VMST  1:14.53
170  Hartkemeyer, Randall          51 MTSC  1:14.63
171  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN  1:15.00
172  Bovard, Ralph S               51 MINN  1:15.00
173  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS  1:15.00
174  Maxson, Mark B                51  WCM  1:15.30
175  Stover, John C                62 MICH  1:16.00
176  King, William B               59 MCMS  1:16.20
177  Ford, Kim W                   46   IM  1:16.60
178  Diamond, Louis H              64 ANCM  1:16.87
179  Gernstein, Terry M            61 VMST  1:16.90
180  Lightfoot, Brent              35   IM  1:17.28
181  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM  1:17.50
182  Witte, Ray M                  54 SWOM  1:17.50
183  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY  1:18.50
184  Sandor, Bela                  68 WMAC  1:18.98
185  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  1:19.20
186  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM  1:20.00
187  Hunt, Simon                   37   IM  1:20.00
188  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG  1:20.01
189  Sawyer, Dennis L              60  PNA  1:20.35
190  Cater, Richard A              48 SMAC  1:22.00
191  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM  1:22.00
192  May, George                   66 WMAC  1:22.35
193  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  1:22.43
194  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  1:23.00
195  Schleifman, William I         44 NAST  1:23.03
196  Shedd, Charles P              60 UNAT  1:23.35
197  Roach, Bill                   54 NAST  1:23.58
198  Trowbridge, Val K             50  MVN  1:23.66
199  Kroeger, Donald J             60 MICH  1:23.85
200  Witte, James R                48 SWOM  1:24.00
201  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  1:25.00
202  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST  1:25.50
203  Spaethe, David R              50 GRIN  1:25.91
204  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM  1:26.36
205  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN  1:27.00
206  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM  1:27.90
207  Desserich, Russ W             60  ISF  1:28.43
208  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  1:28.50
209  Judd, Russell L               71  ISF  1:30.00
210  Leipziger, Fred               76 CLVM  1:31.00
211  Trainer, John N               66 MCMS  1:31.79
212  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  1:34.24
213  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  1:34.56
214  Rosenhauer, Edward C          72 SLAM  1:38.00
215  Haartz, Ted F                 76  NEM  1:39.00
216  Woods, Albert H               75 SOFM  1:39.24
217  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC  1:40.00
218  Shouse, W Darle               70 NCMS  1:40.58
219  Heuck, Ken                    59 SWOM  1:45.00
220  Von Isser, Max                84 ARIZ  1:47.03
221  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  1:54.91
222  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM  2:00.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #51