2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Men 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    24.33
  2  Womack, Lucas B               22 BGSU    25.35
  3  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT    25.68
  4  Hall, Brian                   19 RACE    25.84
  5  Munsch, Ryan M                19 GOST    25.95
  6  Kuhl, Jordan M                20 UMSN    26.00
  7  Asti, Lance                   24  SKY    26.00
  8  Wickizer, Phil K              24  ISF    26.00
  9  Fate, Josh D                  21 BGSU    26.14
 10  Morgan, Patrick A             24  ISF    26.18
 11  Auwerter, Jay P.              24 O*H*    26.50
 12  Judd, Matt W                  24 GOST    26.50
 13  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG    26.51
 14  Nieto, Jose Manuel            23  SKY    26.89
 15  Strahota, Jeffrey R           23 TERR    28.22
 16  Sethna, Dorab N               23 SLAM    28.55
 17  Bussard, Greg L               21 UMSN    30.04
 18  Browning, Steven J            22 GOST    34.00
25-29
  1  Peiffer, Neil T               26   IM    22.16
  2  Muhammad, Sabir               28 RACE    22.85
  3  Ciarla, Aaron                 26 RACE    22.94
  4  Carter, David                 29 RACE    23.06
  5  Kappler, Jerrod               27  SKY    23.45
  6  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM    23.50
  7  Seither, Joe R                25 SWOM    23.56
  8  Boyce, Andrew D               26  ISF    23.65
  9  Gomberg, Marc S               29 REDT    23.82
 10  Shivers, Todd C               29   IM    23.90
 11  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT    24.03
 12  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    24.17
 13  York, Mike A                  25 UTAH    24.44
 14  Lawrence, Kyle L              29 MSBC    24.90
 15  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH    25.00
 16  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ    25.11
 17  Stratman, John A              27  SKY    25.20
 18  Crowder, James S              27 TERR    25.44
 19  Brown, Adam P                 26  ISF    25.50
 20  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA    25.77
 21  Campbell, Brian A             29   IM    25.80
 22  Krenzer, Brian R              25   IM    26.50
 23  Simmons, William B            28  ISF    26.52
 24  Baron, David G                29  WCW    26.85
 25  Gilliam, Kyle D               28  DOC    26.93
 26  Bloom, Roger T                29   IM    28.35
 27  Adams, Daniel F               29 REDT    28.50
 28  Carlson, Ken                  29   IM    29.50
30-34
  1  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    22.33
  2  Michaelides, Stavros          33 RACE    23.01
  3  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM    23.89
  4  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC    24.35
  5  Schaetz, Dan J                33 WMAC    24.50
  6  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS    24.54
  7  Basler, Geoff                 33 LPLM    24.74
  8  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    24.92
  9  Bever, Gregory R              31   IM    25.20
 10  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    25.27
 11  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF    25.43
 12  Dunn, Mark R                  32 MICH    25.45
 13  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    25.57
 14  Metts, David J                33 MICH    25.58
 15  Wrone, Jason E                31   IM    25.75
 16  Arluck, David                 32 RACE    25.80
 17  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC    25.89
 18  Dunlap, Ken S                 32 SWOM    25.99
 19  Perry, Brian S                32 O*H*    26.04
 20  Mc Namara, Brian D            32   IM    26.10
 21  Luckey, Andrew D              33 NAST    26.19
 22  Hext JR, Bradley R            34 WMAC    26.19
 23  Cook, Andrew M                32 UNAT    26.25
 24  Kelly, Sean P                 30 MICH    26.29
 25  Gomberg, Michael C            31 REDT    27.21
 26  Cox, W Clif                   30  SKY    27.73
 27  Witt, Mike                    31 FFMS    27.78
 28  Pacyau, Jason K               34 MICH    28.75
 29  Schuh, Paul T                 34 SWOM    29.91
35-39
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           36 AKMS    22.77
  2  Kelsey, Allan                 36 WMST    23.45
  3  Matheson, Brent               37  GSM    23.85
  4  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS    23.99
  5  Genin, Guy M                  35 SLAM    24.28
  6  Edmondson, Greg L             37 SWOM    24.29
  7  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT    24.31
  8  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          35  RMM    24.50
  9  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           35 SCMC    24.59
 10  Gonzales, Mike S              37  RMM    24.80
 11  Lebeau, Jeff S                39  DOC    24.93
 12  Simon, Jonathan P             36 REDT    24.96
 13  Holmes, David S               39 METR    25.00
 14  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    25.06
 15  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC    25.10
 16  Mitchell, Greg L              36 SCMC    25.22
 17  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST    25.30
 18  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM    25.84
 19  Bailey, Jeff M                37 MICH    25.86
 20  Paller, Craig A               38   IM    25.92
 21  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM    26.08
 22  Caragher, Peter J             36 FFMS    26.45
 23  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS    26.50
 24  Schwarz, Cliff E              39 REDT    26.52
 25  Young, Robert A               39   IM    26.57
 26  Haggerty, Thomas M            38  GSM    26.60
 27  Schardt, Thomas F             36 MICH    26.62
 28  Kammerer, Matt                39  GNY    26.98
 29  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM    26.99
 30  Maher, Larry P                39 UNAT    27.00
 31  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG    27.27
 32  Peebles, Brent H              36   IM    29.60
 33  Dilger, Nikolaus              37  SKY    32.70
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 42  RMM    23.00
  2  Schippert, Norman F           40  SKY    23.80
  3  Pratt, John L                 41   IM    24.40
  4  Gibson, Dave                  43   IM    24.50
  5  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM    24.50
  6  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    24.50
  7  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM    24.67
  8  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    24.70
  9  Barrett, Robert W             41 UNAT    24.77
 10  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM    24.80
 11  Kenny, John M                 43 DAMM    24.80
 12  Rea, Bruce                    40   IM    24.90
 13  Ivey, Kent L                  43 HSNM    25.00
 14  Engel, Jason O                41  UCI    25.73
 15  Wells, Brad R                 42 MOVY    25.88
 16  Martinez, Ted                 41 UNAT    25.96
 17  Russell, James M              40 GRIN    25.97
 18  Blankenbeker, David R         40 UNAT    25.99
 19  Smith, Greg                   43 UNAT    26.06
 20  Ruffner, Stephen J            43  TYR    26.10
 21  White, Steve G                43  H2O    26.16
 22  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST    26.17
 23  Fisher, Dennis E              44 GCMT    26.30
 24  Rowland, Jim                  43   IM    26.35
 25  Keller, Greg W                41   IM    26.40
 26  Morris, Paul H                41 SLAM    26.50
 27  Lechner, Chris T              43 NCMS    26.50
 28  Riehle, Timothy C             40   IM    26.57
 29  Carlsen, Richard L            44  MVN    26.72
 30  Schuttinga, Michael           41 CHRR    26.76
 31  Plager, Doug                  41   IM    26.80
 32  Usman, Nassim                 44  RMM    26.90
 33  Elconin, Joel                 40 MICH    27.40
 34  Catellier, Kenneth P          43  ISF    27.60
 35  Baldwin, Norm C               41 GCMT    27.91
 36  Stern, Steven K               44   IM    28.00
 37  Stevens, David                41 SLAM    28.25
 38  Allen, Murray G               41 INWM    28.40
 39  Murray, Michael J             44   IM    29.13
 40  Traynor, John C               44   IM    30.05
 41  Paolini, Christopher K        40 UNAT    30.91
 42  Babuka, Richard D             43  SKY    35.31
45-49
  1  Specht, William L             45  SPM    23.80
  2  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC    24.40
  3  McCabe, Thomas J              46   IM    24.50
  4  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    24.92
  5  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    25.10
  6  O'Brien, Kerry L              47  WCM    25.46
  7  Lange, Kevin A                45   IM    25.50
  8  Morford, Ed                   47   IM    25.70
  9  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN    25.75
 10  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM    25.80
 11  Burr, Chuck                   46 RIDG    25.94
 12  Piszkin, Steven L             48 UNAT    25.95
 13  Williams, Scott               49  TOC    26.00
 14  Metzger, Peter R              48 OREG    26.00
 15  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS    26.00
 16  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY    26.07
 17  Heath, Robert H               47  MAM    26.10
 18  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA    26.40
 19  Sanders, Gregg R              45 RAMS    26.50
 20  Huck, Michael V               47 WMAC    26.62
 21  Kingsly, Bernard N            45 INWM    26.71
 22  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM    26.80
 23  Musial, Wieslaw               46 TYMS    26.99
 24  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA    26.99
 25  Gutowski, Mark                48 SWOM    27.16
 26  Marshall, D  Scot             47 WMST    27.20
 27  Crutchfield, Randy L          46 NAST    27.40
 28  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY    27.50
 29  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS    27.50
 30  Pflughoeft, John R            47 MICH    27.56
 31  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN    27.63
 32  Gray, David S                 45  RMM    27.70
 33  Sullivan, Michael P           47 LAPS    27.70
 34  Kealy, Tom P                  47 IAMA    28.02
 35  Gordon, Lance L               47 WMST    28.90
 36  Hansbrough, James R           49  SKY    29.50
 37  McLeod, Bruce C               46 MTSC    34.00
50-54
  1  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM    24.04
  2  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    24.41
  3  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG    24.60
  4  Matthies, Dan P               50 SCAQ    25.40
  5  O'Connor, Jim                 50 MARY    25.50
  6  Vickery, Bill W               50  ISF    25.50
  7  Anderson, Dean W              50  RMM    25.90
  8  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    26.01
  9  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT    26.29
 10  Perrin, Thomas C              53  ISF    26.50
 11  Hammond, Ted W                50 AKMS    26.70
 12  Lautman, Scott M              51  PNA    26.88
 13  Tharp, Greg J                 53 WMST    26.91
 14  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776    27.00
 15  Keating, Bill                 50 SWOM    27.35
 16  Keswick, Bruce H              52 SWOM    27.44
 17  Bryan, Jeffrey S              51 TCSD    27.50
 18  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM    27.53
 19  Fryefield, David C            50 OREG    27.64
 20  Jones, Robert B               52 1776    27.74
 21  Dewitt, Peter F               53 GRIN    27.84
 22  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA    27.90
 23  Shirey, Bruce R               51  VCM    27.93
 24  Derr, John M                  54  VCM    28.00
 25  Tanner, Dave A                54  DOC    28.00
 26  Lintz, Steven P               53  SNM    28.10
 27  Bower, Norman F               50 IAMA    28.12
 28  Mange, Kenneth C              51 MICH    28.30
 29  Holmes, David B               50  TOC    28.50
 30  Bell, Edward                  51  SKY    28.50
 31  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS    28.60
 32  Dorsch, Bill T                52 O*H*    29.80
 33  Langendorfer, Steve           53 BGSU    29.98
 34  Kraemer, John G               50 MILS    30.00
 35  Silver, Jonathan M            50 REDT    30.06
55-59
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM    24.90
  2  Baird, Fred C                 56 UTAH    27.07
  3  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY    27.10
  4  Abbott, William A             57  RMM    27.30
  5  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          57  DAM    27.50
  6  Paxton, Norman J              55  RMM    27.60
  7  Simons, Randy                 55 SWOM    28.00
  8  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM    28.10
  9  McCormick, Paul               57  RMM    28.20
 10  Redic, James P                57 FACT    28.22
 11  Meehan, Tom                   57 WMAC    28.50
 12  Alexander, Richard J          59  GSM    28.70
 13  Figueiredo, Paulo             57 WH2O    29.00
 14  Dick, Bill M                  57  TOC    29.20
 15  King, William B               59 MCMS    29.40
 16  Campbell, John F              56  MVN    29.50
 17  Bates, David                  55  SKY    29.53
 18  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM    29.85
 19  Wolcott, Steve J              58 INWM    31.19
60-64
  1  Smith, Robert S               60 OREG    26.70
  2  Burns, Richard                60  TAM    27.00
  3  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 WMST    27.00
  4  Boggs, Paul T                 60  TVM    27.80
  5  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM    28.00
  6  Rathke, Bryan F               61 GRIN    28.50
  7  Straka, Peter                 61 TYMS    28.90
  8  Nordstrom, Orrin B            63 SWOM    29.00
  9  Garrett, Sonny                60  PNA    29.00
 10  Kitchell, Richard W           63 NCMS    30.00
 11  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF    30.24
 12  Shedd, Charles P              60 UNAT    30.93
 13  Jones, Allen F                64 WMST    32.00
 14  McTernan, Tom F               60 SWOM    32.00
 15  Tripp, Thomas N               61 GOST    32.60
65-69
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             68  RMM    29.00
  2  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST    29.47
  3  Bledsoe, Dennis R             65  WCM    30.40
  4  Verth, Tom W                  65 BRNT    31.70
  5  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM    32.80
  6  Williams, Robert B R          65 SWOM    33.08
  7  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM    33.20
  8  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM    34.50
  9  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF    35.00
 10  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN    35.87
 11  May, George                   66 WMAC    35.90
 12  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC    38.10
70-74
  1  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ    29.16
  2  Mitchell, Clarke E            71 NCMS    32.50
  3  Ries, John L                  72 MICH    35.00
  4  Webber, Dick N                74 NCMS    35.00
  5  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM    36.00
  6  Hodgson, John H               70 NIAG    37.09
  7  Egelkraut, Elmer J            70 MICH    38.00
  8  Rosenhauer, Edward C          72 SLAM    39.00
  9  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC    41.30
 10  Badger, Robert W              72  ISF    42.34
 11  Ellis, Richard                71 METR    46.50
75-79
  1  Wilson, Win B                 77  NEM    39.00
  2  Kurtzman, Joseph L            78  FMM    43.00
  3  Risley, Bob L                 76  ISF    47.90
  4  Foster, Warren A              78 O*H*    53.90
80-84
  1  Von Isser, Max                84 ARIZ    40.08
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           85  WCM    50.94
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #13