2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 33 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gaines, Valerie C             24   IM  2:08.00
  2  Gary, Kristin J               36 REDT  2:08.30
  3  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT  2:08.40
  4  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN  2:10.44
  5  Hart, Sheri                   33 DAMM  2:12.30
  6  Luallen, Andrea L             38 BDGR  2:14.00
  7  Adams, Niki J                 32   IM  2:14.00
  8  Smiley, Sunny C               33 WMST  2:14.50
  9  Trees-Smith, Tori             38  RMM  2:15.50
 10  Brown, Erin E                 22 WMST  2:16.00
 11  Sasada, Kelli L               24   IM  2:16.00
 12  Jenkins, Valerie G            40 OREG  2:16.26
 13  Jenkins, Holly D              36 YCRC  2:16.50
 14  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       36   IM  2:17.00
 15  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  2:17.16
 16  Heer, Jackie A                38 LGSR  2:18.00
 17  Fleury, Lindley A             45 NCMS  2:18.70
 18  Zou, Li                       27 SLAM  2:18.95
 19  Kitson Kovatch, Shona A       26   IM  2:19.00
 20  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM  2:20.10
 21  Reynolds, Ellen M             39 SAWS  2:20.48
 22  Landers, Patty                47  WCM  2:20.50
 23  Brewington, Robyn E           38 GAJA  2:20.50
 24  Chop, Dahnya                  29  ISF  2:20.80
 25  Stein, Jennifer L             40  RMM  2:20.88
 26  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS  2:21.00
 27  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  2:22.02
 28  Brey, Jennifer MB             25  SKY  2:22.46
 29  Echols, Christina             34   NT  2:23.39
 30  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM  2:23.50
 31  Wilson, Kirstin A             29  ISF  2:24.04
 32  Duggan, Karen L               33  WCM  2:25.00
 33  Heyde, Lauren A               20  ISF  2:25.00
 34  Dippold, Kelly A              41 MOVY  2:25.00
 35  Searby, Erin J                23 DAMM  2:25.07
 36  Walters, Karina R             26   IM  2:26.05
 37  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY  2:26.24
 38  Harter, Michelle C            34 GRIN  2:26.75
 39  Armentrout, Anna S            32 REDT  2:27.23
 40  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM  2:27.33
 41  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  2:28.13
 42  Coover, Janet G               40 SDSM  2:28.75
 43  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  2:29.04
 44  Rian, Victoria L              37  ISF  2:29.41
 45  Curl, Mary C                  47  SKY  2:30.00
 46  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM  2:30.00
 47  Bellebaum, Katherine L        23 GOST  2:31.06
 48  Ross, Betsy B                 37 RHMS  2:31.42
 49  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  2:32.00
 50  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC  2:32.00
 51  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  2:32.00
 52  Robinson, Mika C              24 UTAH  2:32.17
 53  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  2:32.18
 54  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  2:32.67
 55  Burgman, Erin K               41  PNA  2:33.52
 56  Minto, Lauren                 27  SKY  2:33.84
 57  Jensen, Erin B                22 UTAH  2:33.85
 58  Shuck, Susie M                38  ISF  2:33.92
 59  Keappock, Susan E             25 REDT  2:34.05
 60  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM  2:34.41
 61  Krams, Elizabeth L            25 REDT  2:34.43
 62  Donnelly, Caroline            42  SKY  2:35.00
 63  Maltry, Cynthia L             49 WMAC  2:36.29
 64  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  2:36.32
 65  Kuehn, Lida B                 40   IM  2:36.41
 66  Teten, Kimberly               25   IM  2:38.00
 67  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  2:38.49
 68  Hormann, Nancy J              44  ISF  2:38.50
 69  Webster, Kate L               44   TR  2:38.90
 70  Bunch, Brigid J               40 ARIZ  2:38.90
 71  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS  2:38.92
 72  Bowen, Mag L                  45 O*H*  2:39.04
 73  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  2:39.44
 74  Renie, Theresa R              33  ISF  2:40.00
 75  Kelber, Melissa J             30 MICH  2:40.55
 76  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  2:42.00
 77  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  2:42.00
 78  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*  2:42.53
 79  Casey, Marci                  39  SKY  2:43.50
 80  Brooks, Jo Ann                50  ISF  2:44.00
 81  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA  2:45.00
 82  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  2:45.00
 83  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  2:45.72
 84  Jones, Beth                   46 RIDG  2:46.10
 85  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  2:47.08
 86  Ehringer, Susan M             35  SKY  2:47.53
 87  Cobarrubias, Paige P          27   IM  2:48.00
 88  Hardt, Leslie Robinson        52  VCM  2:48.00
 89  Cady, April M                 53 NIAG  2:49.30
 90  Blackburn, Jessica L          21 BGSU  2:50.99
 91  Casey, Kathrine J             55  PNA  2:51.07
 92  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF  2:52.18
 93  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  2:52.30
 94  Fisher, Carlie M              29 LAPS  2:52.88
 95  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  2:55.00
 96  Bennett, Betty L              60   IM  2:55.00
 97  Surdoval, Nancy J             50   WM  2:55.00
 98  Newman, Darby S               30   IM  2:55.00
 99  Craffey, Eileen M             52  NEM  2:56.86
100  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM  2:56.90
101  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT  2:58.82
102  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  3:00.00
103  Lucero, Blythe A              47  BAM  3:00.00
104  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  3:01.39
105  Jordan, Betsy T               67 SDSM  3:02.00
106  Delanois, Barbara L           48   IM  3:04.22
107  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM  3:05.00
108  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA  3:05.53
109  Schultz, Janet                53 WMAC  3:07.96
110  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  3:10.24
111  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  3:12.00
112  Burkman, Ruth A               52 SWOM  3:13.09
113  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST  3:13.21
114  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF  3:15.00
115  Walther, Teresa A             44  SKY  3:16.35
116  Apple, Kate Z                 55  WCM  3:20.00
117  Nelson-Wulff, Candace A       46 SMAC  3:20.00
118  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH  3:21.42
119  Holloway, Colleen J           50 STAR  3:22.30
120  Tyler, Sarah L                59  SNM  3:25.00
121  Zaremski, Barbara M           66 VMST  3:25.91
122  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  3:26.89
123  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  3:31.28
124  Levan, Barbara                54 EXCL  3:36.13
125  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  3:37.00
126  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM  3:39.25
127  Bryce, Glad                   70 TYMS  3:39.61
128  Ramey, Marilyn A              63 HSAM  3:39.65
129  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN  3:41.07
130  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  3:49.68
131  Johnson, Lucy                 56  UCI  3:51.53
132  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  3:53.31
133  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF  3:55.00
134  Mullins, Mary Jane            73  SKY  3:59.30
135  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM  4:05.64
136  Stevens, Ann B                70   IM  4:10.00
137  Hamner, Minna L               81  DCM  4:42.57
138  Seidler, Jeanne E             57 WMAC  4:47.03
139  Walker, Anne I                88  DCM  4:49.00
140  Fabian, Caryl                 76  SCS  4:52.90
141  Newman, Marjorie R            80 FACT  4:55.83
142  Altus, Grace T                80  SBM  5:25.20
143  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM  5:37.00
144  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  5:41.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #47