2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 28 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM  2:04.44
  2  Ruffner, Michael J            38  TYR  2:07.65
  3  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN  2:08.62
  4  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM  2:08.79
  5  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM  2:09.03
  6  Kreel, Nathaniel E            25 GOST  2:09.18
  7  Paller, Craig A               38   IM  2:12.78
  8  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM  2:14.20
  9  Allan, John F                 24   WM  2:15.00
 10  Spellman, Donald P            29 IAMA  2:16.58
 11  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR  2:16.71
 12  Larson, John S                37 1776  2:16.80
 13  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM  2:16.95
 14  Finney, Scott P               28 GAJA  2:17.04
 15  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS  2:17.43
 16  Dziekanowski, Donald S        29   IM  2:17.55
 17  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF  2:18.22
 18  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM  2:18.23
 19  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM  2:18.75
 20  Helfers, Alex R               24   IM  2:18.93
 21  Ulibarri, John                41   IM  2:19.00
 22  Gray, David S                 45  RMM  2:19.60
 23  Mackenroth, Jack              34 METR  2:19.67
 24  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM  2:19.90
 25  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  2:20.00
 26  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  2:20.26
 27  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS  2:20.50
 28  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  2:20.99
 29  Weigand, T J                  31   IM  2:22.00
 30  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR  2:22.01
 31  Doherty, Jonathan P           34 MOST  2:22.02
 32  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  2:22.40
 33  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST  2:22.70
 34  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  2:23.00
 35  King, Phillip J               37 MACO  2:23.23
 36  Vanlishout, Grant M           22 GAJA  2:23.45
 37  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O  2:23.47
 38  Drennen, Mark A               47 FACT  2:23.83
 39  Groen, Charles G              44   IM  2:24.00
 40  Saxton, Carl S                34   IM  2:24.00
 41  Korner, Dale E                51 O*H*  2:24.00
 42  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN  2:24.00
 43  Askew, Mark                   33   IM  2:24.18
 44  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC  2:24.53
 45  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT  2:24.72
 46  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC  2:25.00
 47  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG  2:25.34
 48  Halley, Franklin M            46 SWOM  2:25.50
 49  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE  2:25.50
 50  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM  2:26.50
 51  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT  2:26.52
 52  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  2:27.00
 53  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM  2:27.10
 54  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS  2:27.55
 55  Witt, James J                 22 GAJA  2:27.67
 56  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS  2:28.00
 57  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM  2:28.12
 58  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  2:28.39
 59  Magiera, Joseph S             47 UNAT  2:28.53
 60  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  2:28.59
 61  Collins, Michael D            38 NOVA  2:28.70
 62  Heinemann, William A          46 NIAG  2:29.00
 63  Wagner, Thomas R              41 NOVA  2:29.00
 64  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO  2:29.57
 65  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY  2:29.58
 66  Morrison, Mark V              38   IM  2:29.70
 67  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN  2:29.80
 68  Stevens, David                41 SLAM  2:29.88
 69  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG  2:29.97
 70  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM  2:30.00
 71  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC  2:30.00
 72  Nayar, Ramon                  30   IM  2:30.00
 73  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM  2:30.00
 74  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  2:30.00
 75  Byrne, Steve G                45 GRIN  2:30.00
 76  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA  2:30.05
 77  Turner, Brent D               23 GOST  2:30.57
 78  Furlan, Dan J                 57   IM  2:30.70
 79  Wendt, George F               56   IM  2:31.00
 80  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  2:31.00
 81  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN  2:31.04
 82  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  2:31.50
 83  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC  2:31.61
 84  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  2:31.68
 85  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ  2:31.90
 86  Morris, Paul H                41 SLAM  2:32.00
 87  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA  2:32.80
 88  Rhodenbaugh, Jeff D           48   TR  2:32.90
 89  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  2:33.40
 90  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM  2:33.60
 91  Baron, Kurt C                 39  VCM  2:33.62
 92  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM  2:34.00
 93  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT  2:34.50
 94  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC  2:34.51
 95  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  2:34.85
 96  Huebener, Wayne S             41 IOWA  2:34.90
 97  Gildea, David R               60 STAN  2:34.90
 98  Kelly, Sean P                 30 MICH  2:35.00
 99  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS  2:35.00
100  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW  2:35.00
101  Haberek, Cork                 47  SKY  2:35.30
102  Wright, Michael R             41  ISF  2:35.40
103  Miller, Douglas K             57  ISF  2:36.00
104  Patterson, Terry M            46 BDGR  2:36.20
105  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS  2:36.70
106  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  2:37.05
107  Birmelin, Noah A              29 MICH  2:37.40
108  Parlapiano, Gary J            57  TAM  2:38.00
109  Lightfoot, Brent              35   IM  2:38.01
110  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  2:38.12
111  Rice, Creig A                 41 UNAT  2:38.63
112  Leclair, David W              36 GAJA  2:39.00
113  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST  2:39.67
114  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY  2:39.70
115  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  2:39.90
116  Gast, Keith J                 34 GRIN  2:40.00
117  Rutledge, Michael W           41 MOVY  2:40.00
118  Gemmill, Dave G               56 ARIZ  2:40.00
119  Harding, Peter S              56 VRTX  2:40.00
120  Sealey, Donald A              45  ISF  2:40.78
121  Redic, James P                57 FACT  2:41.26
122  Spratt, Mark W                48  ISF  2:41.40
123  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF  2:42.57
124  Berridge, Jeffrey K           33  ISF  2:43.00
125  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF  2:43.29
126  Amos, Will                    37  RMM  2:43.31
127  Afonichev, Pavel P            49 LAPS  2:43.50
128  Cox, Bill                     44  SKY  2:43.50
129  Lam, Peter J                  49 REDT  2:43.52
130  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  2:44.60
131  Lawrie, Jim                   57  SNM  2:45.00
132  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST  2:45.00
133  Sethna, Dorab N               23 SLAM  2:45.00
134  Delong, Gerry G               60 GOLD  2:45.00
135  Deming, James E               45 LGSR  2:46.00
136  Hubbard, Rich                 51 WMAC  2:47.92
137  Stover, John C                62 MICH  2:48.00
138  Bowers, Alan D                52 UNAT  2:48.36
139  Schwartz, Mark D              48 GCMT  2:48.70
140  Maxson, Mark B                51  WCM  2:49.00
141  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN  2:50.00
142  Hunt, Simon                   37   IM  2:50.00
143  Carney, Kent                  56  RMM  2:50.00
144  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM  2:50.00
145  Hartkemeyer, Randall          51 MTSC  2:51.00
146  Conn, Christopher L           55 UNAT  2:51.04
147  Hunt, Larry                   56  SKY  2:52.92
148  King, William B               59 MCMS  2:53.00
149  Gernstein, Terry M            61 VMST  2:57.40
150  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY  2:58.00
151  Witte, James R                48 SWOM  3:00.00
152  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS  3:00.50
153  Kroeger, Donald J             60 MICH  3:03.03
154  Spaethe, David R              50 GRIN  3:04.42
155  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  3:05.00
156  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM  3:05.00
157  Sandor, Bela                  68 WMAC  3:05.00
158  Witte, Ray M                  54 SWOM  3:05.50
159  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  3:05.50
160  May, George                   66 WMAC  3:06.63
161  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  3:07.03
162  Trowbridge, Val K             50  MVN  3:07.48
163  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  3:09.93
164  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  3:10.00
165  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM  3:18.97
166  Liwosz, Richard J             41 GRIN  3:20.00
167  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  3:25.00
168  Leipziger, Fred               76 CLVM  3:25.00
169  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  3:28.40
170  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  3:28.90
171  Diamond, Louis H              64 ANCM  3:30.00
172  Maine, Thomas O               78   IM  3:30.69
173  Desserich, Russ W             60  ISF  3:34.01
174  Shouse, W Darle               70 NCMS  3:34.32
175  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN  3:35.00
176  Rosenhauer, Edward C          72 SLAM  3:40.00
177  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  3:44.94
178  Haartz, Ted F                 76  NEM  3:45.00
179  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC  3:45.60
180  McNamee, Michael B            62 SLAM  4:00.00
181  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  4:14.07
182  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM  4:35.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #43