2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        38  RMM  2:22.70
  2  Agnew, Sarah K                21 BGSU  2:24.00
  3  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  2:25.55
  4  Clifford, Jennifer L          26  SKY  2:26.77
  5  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT  2:27.50
  6  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        38  BAM  2:28.00
  7  Koch, Laura K                 27 DAMM  2:28.50
  8  Schneider, Sarah M            28 HSNM  2:30.86
  9  Popps, Corrin C               39 MICH  2:32.08
 10  Joslin, Dea Ann               45 UNAT  2:32.45
 11  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      35  WCM  2:32.45
 12  Duncan, Joey                  23  ISF  2:34.00
 13  Marchand, Krista G            28 SWOM  2:35.00
 14  Crouch, Kim H                 42  RMM  2:35.00
 15  Keogh, Louise M               35 ARIZ  2:35.00
 16  Annelin, Elisa M              24 WMST  2:36.10
 17  Radcliff, Christine H         29 REDT  2:36.95
 18  Williams, Melanie J           25  ISF  2:37.22
 19  Chvatal, Jana                 26   NT  2:37.32
 20  Schaetz, Trina R              31 WMAC  2:37.60
 21  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  2:38.11
 22  Lindroos, Pamela M            38 NCMS  2:38.43
 23  Jennings, Jenn L              23  RMM  2:38.46
 24  Hall, Rachel A                24   IM  2:39.02
 25  Dippold, Kelly A              41 MOVY  2:40.00
 26  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  2:40.00
 27  Duggan, Karen L               33  WCM  2:40.00
 28  Molese, Robin T               40 METR  2:40.01
 29  Richmond, Susan M             42 SLAM  2:41.45
 30  Koster, Carolyn               42 METR  2:41.60
 31  Kuwahara, Lisa K              41 UTAH  2:42.31
 32  Kull, Kelly L                 29 GCMT  2:42.55
 33  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM  2:42.77
 34  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH  2:43.00
 35  Echols, Christina             34   NT  2:43.06
 36  Fry, Elizabeth H              25   IM  2:43.37
 37  Sadera, Tara                  39 FFMS  2:43.55
 38  Moser, Ursula S               34 CLVM  2:44.00
 39  O'Connor, Colleen M           24 UNAT  2:44.00
 40  Crittenden, Leianne S         47  WCM  2:44.65
 41  Kelley, Colleen A             40   IM  2:45.00
 42  Donnelly, Caroline            42  SKY  2:45.00
 43  Hogan, Kristin                23   IM  2:45.00
 44  Tallent, Melissa M            29 VMST  2:45.89
 45  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  2:46.40
 46  Collett, Tracy L              33 GAJA  2:46.52
 47  Tomlin, Julie B               45 RGSC  2:47.02
 48  Sutton, Jamie A               25   IM  2:48.00
 49  Rodgers, Hannah W             29   IM  2:48.37
 50  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT  2:48.38
 51  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:49.20
 52  Curl, Mary C                  47  SKY  2:50.00
 53  Robie, Jane M                 45   IM  2:50.00
 54  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        46  ISF  2:50.57
 55  Hammes, Laura F               35   IM  2:51.00
 56  Weininger, Melissa S          31   IM  2:51.00
 57  Rublein, Susanne P            33  MAM  2:51.20
 58  Weeter, Ashley D              26 SWOM  2:51.34
 59  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          36   IM  2:51.43
 60  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  2:52.75
 61  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG  2:52.93
 62  Andrews, Cindy P              44 WMST  2:53.00
 63  Wallack, Mary A               48 TCSD  2:53.00
 64  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  2:53.05
 65  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  2:54.22
 66  Bunch, Brigid J               40 ARIZ  2:54.30
 67  Vazhenin, Irina V             39 GAJA  2:54.39
 68  Crandell, Kelly J             23  PNA  2:54.41
 69  McPeak, Erin C                23  ISF  2:54.97
 70  Hedrick, Vicki S              38  VCM  2:55.90
 71  Bailie, Bridget A             34  ISF  2:56.10
 72  Rothenberg, Diane F           51 O*H*  2:56.26
 73  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH  2:56.55
 74  Augerson, Lisa J              40  MVN  2:57.46
 75  Allen, Pam J                  48 O*H*  2:59.40
 76  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  3:00.00
 77  McAteer, Katherine M          40  ISF  3:00.35
 78  Hasbrook, Sally C             55  ISF  3:00.36
 79  Shuck, Susie M                38  ISF  3:00.72
 80  Double, Jenny L               32  ISF  3:02.70
 81  Copus, Nancy S                48 WMST  3:02.75
 82  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  3:03.21
 83  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  3:03.70
 84  Elliott, Susan A              32  H2O  3:04.57
 85  Cutter, Elizabeth V           51 STMA  3:05.00
 86  Garland, Libby                33 REDT  3:05.00
 87  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  3:05.00
 88  Harris, Suzanne C             37 SLAM  3:05.40
 89  Craffey, Eileen M             52  NEM  3:06.20
 90  Wright Belknap, Alice         53  SKY  3:07.00
 91  Driscoll, Colleen A           45 METR  3:09.20
 92  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        45 LAPS  3:10.00
 93  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         45   IM  3:12.17
 94  Segnitz, Robin P              36  SKY  3:12.69
 95  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  3:13.00
 96  Nelson, Maryanne              53  RMM  3:13.10
 97  Del Greco, Jane               47   IM  3:13.56
 98  Layne, Carolyn S              35 BGSU  3:14.03
 99  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  3:15.00
100  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  3:15.10
101  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  3:16.05
102  Hicks, Jennifer L             37 SMMM  3:17.60
103  Lucero, Blythe A              47  BAM  3:18.00
104  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  3:18.58
105  Casey, Kathrine J             55  PNA  3:19.59
106  Nam, Stephanie                37 REDT  3:20.00
107  Huff, Lori A                  39 UNAT  3:22.10
108  Brummet, Patricia B           58   IM  3:22.32
109  Schultz, Janet                53 WMAC  3:23.01
110  Smath, Meg                    47  SKY  3:24.93
111  Buckner, Rebecca L            50 WMST  3:25.50
112  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR  3:29.00
113  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM  3:29.87
114  Masters, Jane H               51 RGSC  3:30.00
115  Hunt, Amanda                  34   IM  3:30.00
116  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC  3:30.06
117  Sarg, Kathleen B              60 METR  3:30.54
118  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  3:32.79
119  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  3:35.00
120  Durant, Robin L               48 INWM  3:35.04
121  Kron, Lilly                   72 O*H*  3:36.22
122  Crisp, Margaret A             63  ISF  3:43.04
123  Kight, Betty G                62 MOST  3:44.23
124  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  3:45.02
125  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  3:47.15
126  Ramey, Marilyn A              63 HSAM  3:51.68
127  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF  3:53.00
128  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN  3:58.54
129  Yoder, Margie E               51  RMM  4:00.00
130  Tucker, Beverly J             69 TYMS  4:10.05
131  Huntington, Anne              55  SKY  4:10.82
132  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  4:13.38
133  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM  4:15.00
134  Davis, Nancy E                67 CMSC  4:15.32
135  Goggin, Georgia L             74 DAMM  4:20.57
136  Berning, Henrietta            70   IM  4:23.38
137  Christian, Betty              82 MOVY  4:35.78
138  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  5:12.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #25