2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 26 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hall JR, Gary W               29 RACE    43.20
  2  Muhammad, Sabir               28 RACE    43.24
  3  Ciarla, Aaron                 26 RACE    44.12
  4  Michaelides, Stavros          33 RACE    44.20
  5  Carter, David                 29 RACE    44.82
  6  Louw, Herman J                28   IM    45.21
  7  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM    45.90
  8  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    46.46
  9  Kappler, Jerrod               27  SKY    46.50
 10  Smith, John C                 42  RMM    46.80
 11  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM    47.00
 12  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    47.17
 13  MacKenzie, Robert C           30  BMW    47.20
 14  Johnson, Troy D               28 VMST    47.30
 15  Osweiler, Adam L              24 IAMA    47.43
 16  Asti, Lance                   24  SKY    47.50
 17  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          35  RMM    47.50
 18  Sorensen, Michael J           36 AKMS    47.69
 19  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS    47.88
 20  Matheson, Brent               37  GSM    48.00
 21  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM    48.01
 22  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    48.04
 23  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    48.10
 24  Hall, Brian                   19 RACE    48.20
 25  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           35 SCMC    48.23
 26  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT    48.31
 27  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM    48.50
 28  Ordinartsev, Igor V           37  ISF    48.56
 29  Bugg, Bob H                   46 GAJA    48.63
 30  Seither, Joe R                25 SWOM    48.66
 31  Auwerter, Jay P.              24 O*H*    48.82
 32  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    48.90
 33  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    48.90
 34  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM    48.95
 35  Nonaka, Andy J                24  DAM    48.99
 36  Shipley, Bill                 29   IM    48.99
 37  Swain, Sean C                 33 OREG    49.00
 38  Blackbeard, Paul S            46  LAC    49.00
 39  Boyce, Andrew D               26  ISF    49.03
 40  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    49.10
 41  Kothe, Brian R                26   IM    49.19
 42  Ritch, John H                 37 WMST    49.20
 43  Dawkins, Adam S               28  ISF    49.23
 44  Helfers, Alex R               24   IM    49.29
 45  Barr, J B                     35 UNAT    49.31
 46  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA    49.40
 47  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC    49.50
 48  Mercer, Todd B                36  ISF    49.50
 49  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776    49.50
 50  Stratman, John A              27  SKY    49.50
 51  McCabe, Thomas J              46   IM    49.50
 52  Edmondson, Greg L             37 SWOM    49.59
 53  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    49.61
 54  Kelsey, Allan                 36 WMST    49.65
 55  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    49.70
 56  Cann, William H               31  PNA    49.73
 57  Pratt, John L                 41   IM    49.80
 58  Mitchell, Greg L              36 SCMC    49.84
 59  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC    49.86
 60  Blauer, Jory                  29   IM    49.87
 61  Arluck, David                 32 RACE    49.87
 62  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    49.88
 63  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    49.89
 64  Sanders, Gregg R              45 RAMS    49.90
 65  Baron, David G                29  WCW    49.90
 66  Ballard, Pat M                41 UNAT    49.98
 67  Eisenstein, David C           27 MICH    49.99
 68  Gibson, Dave                  43   IM    50.00
 69  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS    50.00
 70  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    50.00
 71  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*    50.00
 72  Anderson, Dean W              50  RMM    50.00
 73  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    50.06
 74  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ    50.06
 75  Holmes, David S               39 METR    50.16
 76  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM    50.20
 77  Neumayer, Sebastian           21   IM    50.20
 78  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT    50.24
 79  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    50.30
 80  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    50.32
 81  Bailey, Jeff M                37 MICH    50.32
 82  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    50.33
 83  Krauser, Larry B              50 INWM    50.38
 84  Berryhill, Keith C            44 GAJA    50.40
 85  Womack, Lucas B               22 BGSU    50.41
 86  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS    50.47
 87  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT    50.47
 88  Rodrigues, Gerry A            41 UCLA    50.50
 89  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM    50.50
 90  Sheets, David A               33  SKY    50.50
 91  Bovard, Scott E               45   MM    50.50
 92  McConica, Jim                 53  VCM    50.80
 93  Fochios, Dean T               50 ADMS    50.80
 94  Gothberg, Brad A              41  WCM    50.80
 95  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT    50.81
 96  Rummel, Jared C               22 UNAT    50.86
 97  Shope, Jon                    38  ISF    50.88
 98  Drum, John C                  19 GOST    50.90
 99  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776    50.90
100  Oates Jr, Rudolph K           21 UNAT    50.90
101  Lutz, Chris W                 36   IM    50.97
102  Ellis, Andrew F               35 TERR    51.00
103  Schilke, Mathew R             23  ISF    51.00
104  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH    51.00
105  Wrone, Jason E                31   IM    51.00
106  York, Mike A                  25 UTAH    51.08
107  Niziolek, Frank A             32   IM    51.08
108  Simon, Jonathan P             36 REDT    51.20
109  Sutton JR, Robert C           28  ISF    51.20
110  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST    51.27
111  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM    51.30
112  Simpson, James R              43 FACT    51.30
113  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF    51.32
114  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG    51.40
115  Fate, Josh D                  21 BGSU    51.40
116  Jones, Shawn S                29 PALM    51.40
117  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM    51.44
118  Stultz, Todd W                44 O*H*    51.50
119  Birnbrich, Chris L            40 GCMT    51.50
120  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR    51.50
121  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE    51.50
122  Roby, Brad L                  43  ISF    51.51
123  Perry, Brian S                32 O*H*    51.53
124  Rea, Bruce                    40   IM    51.60
125  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST    51.60
126  Arnold, Mark A                29  PNA    51.60
127  Bakker, Peter W               45 SLAM    51.60
128  Simmons, William B            28  ISF    51.63
129  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF    51.69
130  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM    51.69
131  Piszkin, Steven L             48 UNAT    51.79
132  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT    51.81
133  Bargwell, Steve T             33 MICH    51.88
134  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA    51.88
135  Dittus, Barry E               43   IM    51.95
136  Ross, Duncan A                38 RHMS    51.97
137  Gallagher, Michael R          32  NEM    51.99
138  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC    51.99
139  Dixon, Ralph P                47 NAST    52.00
140  Lebeau, Jeff S                39  DOC    52.04
141  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    52.09
142  Plager, Doug                  41   IM    52.10
143  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC    52.10
144  Johnson, Daniel M             40 GRIN    52.10
145  Martinez, Ted                 41 UNAT    52.15
146  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    52.16
147  Campbell, Brian A             29   IM    52.20
148  Young, Timothy                33 WMAC    52.30
149  Sikich, Christopher P         25 NAST    52.35
150  Norris, Pat                   36 WMST    52.37
151  Williams, Scott               49  TOC    52.50
152  Paxton, Norman J              55  RMM    52.50
153  Mc Namara, Brian D            32   IM    52.50
154  Brenton, Ken R                45 IAMA    52.50
155  Russell, James M              40 GRIN    52.51
156  Young, Robert A               39   IM    52.55
157  Gomberg, Marc S               29 REDT    52.62
158  Bohm, Eric C                  37  WCM    52.65
159  Luckey, Andrew D              33 NAST    52.67
160  Wen, Patrick J                31 UCLA    52.70
161  Sorg, Greg                    32   IM    52.70
162  Riehle, Timothy C             40   IM    52.71
163  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM    52.71
164  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG    52.73
165  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM    52.75
166  Heath, Robert H               47  MAM    52.75
167  Engel, Jason O                41  UCI    52.80
168  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM    52.83
169  Black, Boyd E                 47   IM    52.90
170  Kurza, Ron A                  36   IM    52.90
171  Jacobs, Ronald                52  PNA    52.90
172  Vickery, Bill W               50  ISF    52.90
173  Schardt, Thomas F             36 MICH    52.95
174  Heaney, Michael P             37  WCM    52.97
175  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM    52.99
176  O'Brien, Kerry L              47  WCM    52.99
177  Cook, Andrew M                32 UNAT    52.99
178  Brockhahn, Leonard J          53 MICH    53.00
179  Hammond, Ted W                50 AKMS    53.00
180  McNeil, Cameron               22 MICH    53.00
181  Kuhl, Jordan M                20 UMSN    53.00
182  Wickizer, Phil K              24  ISF    53.00
183  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM    53.09
184  Lechner, Chris T              43 NCMS    53.10
185  Hall, Mark R                  38 BGSU    53.13
186  Gooding, Todd M               37 MACO    53.20
187  Bever, Gregory R              31   IM    53.20
188  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    53.20
189  Christie, James B             36  FMM    53.21
190  Mattson, Mark E               33   IM    53.25
191  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         50   IM    53.25
192  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM    53.26
193  Hollett, Peter G              44 NCMS    53.30
194  Lange, Kevin A                45   IM    53.30
195  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776    53.36
196  Woodsum, Glenn C              57 FACT    53.39
197  Wen, Brendon Y                34  WCM    53.40
198  Leclair, David W              36 GAJA    53.40
199  Bateman, Bryan J              56   IM    53.50
200  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM    53.50
201  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG    53.54
202  Plaga, Barry J                42 ROSE    53.60
203  Musial, Wieslaw               46 TYMS    53.60
204  Rowland, Jim                  43   IM    53.72
205  Martin, John A                48   IM    53.73
206  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          57  DAM    53.75
207  Lawrence, Kyle L              29 MSBC    53.76
208  Elconin, Joel                 40 MICH    53.80
209  Hughes, John S                50  RMM    53.80
210  Burr, Chuck                   46 RIDG    53.80
211  Stager, Joel M                51  DOC    53.88
212  McCormick, Paul               57  RMM    53.90
213  Graham, Paul E                38 O*H*    53.95
214  Strahota, Jeffrey R           23 TERR    53.96
215  Stites, Jim S                 46 ARIZ    53.99
216  Judd, Matt W                  24 GOST    54.00
217  Powell, Derek L               28 MSCM    54.00
218  Ivey, Kent L                  43 HSNM    54.00
219  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR    54.00
220  Wright, Michael R             41  ISF    54.10
221  Schroeder, Charles W          44 SLAM    54.10
222  Abbott, William A             57  RMM    54.30
223  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT    54.33
224  Holmes, Robert C.             41  SKY    54.40
225  Needham, John C               50   WM    54.40
226  Christian, Dan                23   IM    54.47
227  Olson, Chuck A                54 MICH    54.50
228  Townsend, R Scott             50 CLVM    54.50
229  Shirey, Bruce R               51  VCM    54.50
230  Huck, Michael V               47 WMAC    54.63
231  Witt, Mike                    31 FFMS    54.65
232  Dewitt, Peter F               53 GRIN    54.73
233  Miller, Brian A               31 RIDG    54.77
234  Maydak, Jeffrey M             30 NAST    54.78
235  Morford, Ed                   47   IM    54.80
236  Catellier, Kenneth P          43  ISF    54.80
237  Pacyau, Jason K               34 MICH    54.86
238  Gutowski, Mark                48 SWOM    54.93
239  Kealy, Tom P                  47 IAMA    54.97
240  Kittel, Richard H             55 UTAH    55.00
241  Burns, Richard                60  TAM    55.00
242  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM    55.00
243  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 WMST    55.00
244  Dick, Bill M                  57  TOC    55.00
245  Livingston, Gerald C          45 SDSM    55.02
246  Kaczmarek, Mark A             47 WMAC    55.08
247  Zirngibl, James L             50 SLAM    55.09
248  Bell, Edward                  51  SKY    55.10
249  Skinner, Peter K              49 STAN    55.10
250  Marshall, D  Scot             47 WMST    55.10
251  Munsch, Ryan M                19 GOST    55.25
252  Sullivan, Michael P           47 LAPS    55.32
253  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY    55.50
254  O'Connor, Jim                 50 MARY    55.50
255  Adams, Daniel F               29 REDT    55.50
256  Sager, Don A                  53 GRIN    55.50
257  Galine, Donald L              58 SMMM    55.88
258  Ward, Bryan A                 25  ISF    56.00
259  Murray, Craig F               46 SWOM    56.00
260  Holmes, David B               50  TOC    56.00
261  Usman, Nassim                 44  RMM    56.00
262  Olson, Lynn D                 57  SKY    56.00
263  Lynch, Brian D                46 REDT    56.10
264  Martin, Jack R                52 1776    56.10
265  Willert, Daniel               61 GOST    56.30
266  Schoenbeck, George L          21   IM    56.34
267  Cipparrone, Peter             36 FFMS    56.34
268  Gleason, James D              45  SKY    56.40
269  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST    56.50
270  Kennedy, Jeff D               20 BGSU    56.58
271  Rhodenbaugh, Matt D           34   TR    56.59
272  Peebles, Brent H              36   IM    56.60
273  Chlasta, Ron                  46 MTSC    56.72
274  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS    56.75
275  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM    56.80
276  Dorsch, Bill T                52 O*H*    56.80
277  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM    56.85
278  Blankenbeker, David R         40 UNAT    56.99
279  Meehan, Tom                   57 WMAC    57.00
280  Ellis, Tomas (Quincy) C       55  RMM    57.00
281  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM    57.06
282  Allen, Murray G               41 INWM    57.10
283  Lintz, Steven P               53  SNM    57.25
284  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          27 REDT    57.34
285  Schwarz, Cliff E              39 REDT    57.45
286  Weber, Gregory J              50   IM    57.50
287  Kempf, Gary A                 50 UNAT    57.50
288  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS    57.61
289  Zubrod, Stephen C             49 MILS    57.70
290  Corley, Dan                   42 MTSC    57.80
291  Mc Intosh, Don                61  NEM    57.82
292  Wolcott, Steve J              58 INWM    57.88
293  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST    57.90
294  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM    57.90
295  Fox, James M                  51  ISF    57.90
296  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC    57.94
297  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA    57.97
298  Beliveau, Chris E             44 CONN    58.00
299  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    58.00
300  Tanner, Dave A                54  DOC    58.00
301  Kraemer, John G               50 MILS    58.00
302  Ghaffari, Manu                47  RMM    58.00
303  Keswick, Bruce H              52 SWOM    58.01
304  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG    58.02
305  Bovard, Ralph S               51 MINN    58.20
306  Alexander, Richard J          59  GSM    58.20
307  Briggs, Jonathan T            41 O*H*    58.21
308  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST    58.21
309  Pflughoeft, John R            47 MICH    58.30
310  Pash, Gregory C               56 MICH    58.40
311  Beza, Ion A                   45 SSLM    58.40
312  Mange, Kenneth C              51 MICH    58.41
313  Jones, Kevin W                29   IM    58.50
314  Faulhaber, Ted E              43 SLAM    58.70
315  Keller, James M               50  SKY    58.80
316  Bolleter, Leland R            42 WMST    58.92
317  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         51 TXLA    59.00
318  Jackson, Dale E               43 MICH    59.00
319  Simons, Randy                 55 SWOM    59.00
320  Kin, John W                   54 VMST    59.00
321  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM    59.00
322  Anderson, Mark J              50   IM    59.00
323  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ    59.05
324  Amos, Will                    37  RMM    59.22
325  Marshall, David A             49 LCAM    59.45
326  Carlsen, Richard L            44  MVN    59.49
327  Alarie, David C               44 WMAC    59.50
328  Steiner, Jonathan L           53  TAM    59.50
329  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ    59.50
330  Traynor, John C               44   IM    59.52
331  Griffin, Steven E             35 OREG    59.55
332  Ramos, Bill D                 39  DOC    59.60
333  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF    59.78
334  Wigely, Steven G              55  UCI    59.80
335  Harrison, David P             66 1776    59.92
336  Sidner, Dick A                55 NAST    59.97
337  Palmer, Jeffrey               36 MOVY  1:00.00
338  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM  1:00.00
339  Hernlen, G Tracy              50 VMST  1:00.00
340  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM  1:00.00
341  Burson, William W             59  RMM  1:00.00
342  Fouts, Brian D                44  DOC  1:00.40
343  Jones, Allen F                64 WMST  1:00.50
344  Burr, Ken M                   59  WCM  1:00.50
345  Schuh, Paul T                 34 SWOM  1:00.56
346  Shinn, Fred L                 44 SLAM  1:00.95
347  Cox, Daniel P                 43 O*H*  1:01.00
348  Chaffee, Paul A               61 MICH  1:01.00
349  Campbell, Chris               43  MVM  1:01.50
350  Bledsoe, Dennis R             65  WCM  1:01.50
351  Verth, Tom W                  65 BRNT  1:01.70
352  Paolini, Christopher K        40 UNAT  1:01.74
353  Straka, Peter                 61 TYMS  1:02.00
354  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF  1:02.00
355  Gillespie, Thomas A           41 REDT  1:02.00
356  McLeod, Bruce C               46 MTSC  1:02.00
357  Anderson, John H              53   IM  1:02.20
358  Saltzman, Edward M            53 GAJA  1:02.21
359  Vogel, Matthew M              49   IM  1:02.30
360  Dennen, Keith                 41 MTSC  1:02.30
361  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS  1:02.50
362  Somers, Alan B                62  DOC  1:02.70
363  Kroeger, Donald J             60 MICH  1:02.81
364  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  1:03.00
365  Pitman, Dick M                59 WMAC  1:03.00
366  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM  1:03.00
367  Dykstra, Bill N               67 FACT  1:03.20
368  Ries, John L                  72 MICH  1:03.43
369  Goldstein, Allan B            55 REDT  1:03.50
370  Sturm, Jonathan C             26  ISF  1:04.00
371  Shanks, Eric H                45 UMSN  1:04.00
372  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC  1:04.00
373  McTernan, Tom F               60 SWOM  1:04.00
374  Brookens, Bruce R             59  RMM  1:04.00
375  Meadows, Chris J              33  SKY  1:05.00
376  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*  1:05.00
377  Christian, Jerome E           46   IM  1:05.00
378  Hunt, Simon                   37   IM  1:05.00
379  Mayo, Robert W                70  WCM  1:05.50
380  McSpiritt, James W            43 REDT  1:06.00
381  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*  1:06.00
382  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM  1:06.00
383  Rauch, Will                   69 CLVM  1:06.00
384  Babuka, Richard D             43  SKY  1:06.09
385  Sawyer, Dennis L              60  PNA  1:06.09
386  McMahan, Michael              27  SKY  1:06.32
387  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST  1:06.50
388  Blake, William V              67 SWAM  1:07.00
389  Toensing, Trent D             65  NEM  1:07.40
390  Smith, Melvin H               61   IM  1:07.42
391  Murray, Allan A               42 IAMA  1:07.52
392  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM  1:07.90
393  Vance, Derek                  35 MTSC  1:08.00
394  Butler, Tim                   46 BGSU  1:08.64
395  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  1:09.00
396  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST  1:09.00
397  Holland, Neil B               31 WMAC  1:09.00
398  Bowers, Alan D                52 UNAT  1:09.00
399  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:09.10
400  Webber, Dick N                74 NCMS  1:09.50
401  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776  1:09.50
402  Cooper, Eric B                36   IM  1:10.33
403  McAree, Francis E             73  ISF  1:10.60
404  Schiffman, Robert L           51 HSNM  1:11.00
405  Clark, John M                 57 WMST  1:11.90
406  Conlon, Mark A                47   IM  1:12.00
407  Malone, James A               56 UMSN  1:13.00
408  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM  1:13.42
409  Ellis, Richard                71 METR  1:13.50
410  Arendt, Marc A                33   IM  1:15.59
411  Donner, Gene J                72 ARIZ  1:16.01
412  Beams, Ronald N               66  ISF  1:16.74
413  Oppenheim, Robert S           43 RGSC  1:20.00
414  Bower, Dick                   73   ES  1:20.00
415  Nagel, Thomas H               51 GRIN  1:20.25
416  Wilson, Win B                 77  NEM  1:21.00
417  Woods, Albert H               75 SOFM  1:22.64
418  Daniel, Jack C                71  WCM  1:22.75
419  Samoya, Frank B               78 SWOM  1:23.00
420  Cheeseman, Daniel F           54 ARIZ  1:24.00
421  Schuber, Charlie L            47 WMST  1:24.10
422  Daily, John R                 76 O*H*  1:26.50
423  Smith, Don                    47  SKY  1:29.00
424  Florance, John R              81 O*H*  1:30.00
425  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  1:31.17
426  Press, James E                57 LAPS  1:33.00
427  Chertoff, Kenneth             53 REDT  1:35.00
428  Straw, Chris M                28  ISF  1:35.00
429  Harte, Kevin V                45 MTSC  1:39.00
430  Bowersock, Woody W            90   CM  1:40.64
431  Diederich, Raymond F          61 WMAC  1:57.48
432  Haver, Tom T                  86 SDSM  1:59.00
433  Mulliken, David F             85   IM  2:10.00
434  Triolo, James S               90  LAM  2:10.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #43