2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Osweiler, Adam L              24 IAMA    47.43
  2  Asti, Lance                   24  SKY    47.50
  3  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    48.04
  4  Hall, Brian                   19 RACE    48.20
  5  Auwerter, Jay P.              24 O*H*    48.82
  6  Nonaka, Andy J                24  DAM    48.99
  7  Helfers, Alex R               24   IM    49.29
  8  Neumayer, Sebastian           21   IM    50.20
  9  Womack, Lucas B               22 BGSU    50.41
 10  Rummel, Jared C               22 UNAT    50.86
 11  Drum, John C                  19 GOST    50.90
 12  Oates Jr, Rudolph K           21 UNAT    50.90
 13  Schilke, Mathew R             23  ISF    51.00
 14  Fate, Josh D                  21 BGSU    51.40
 15  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT    51.81
 16  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG    52.73
 17  McNeil, Cameron               22 MICH    53.00
 18  Wickizer, Phil K              24  ISF    53.00
 19  Kuhl, Jordan M                20 UMSN    53.00
 20  Strahota, Jeffrey R           23 TERR    53.96
 21  Judd, Matt W                  24 GOST    54.00
 22  Christian, Dan                23   IM    54.47
 23  Munsch, Ryan M                19 GOST    55.25
 24  Schoenbeck, George L          21   IM    56.34
 25  Kennedy, Jeff D               20 BGSU    56.58
25-29
  1  Hall JR, Gary W               29 RACE    43.20
  2  Muhammad, Sabir               28 RACE    43.24
  3  Ciarla, Aaron                 26 RACE    44.12
  4  Carter, David                 29 RACE    44.82
  5  Louw, Herman J                28   IM    45.21
  6  Kappler, Jerrod               27  SKY    46.50
  7  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    47.17
  8  Johnson, Troy D               28 VMST    47.30
  9  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM    48.01
 10  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    48.10
 11  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT    48.31
 12  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM    48.50
 13  Seither, Joe R                25 SWOM    48.66
 14  Shipley, Bill                 29   IM    48.99
 15  Boyce, Andrew D               26  ISF    49.03
 16  Kothe, Brian R                26   IM    49.19
 17  Dawkins, Adam S               28  ISF    49.23
 18  Stratman, John A              27  SKY    49.50
 19  Blauer, Jory                  29   IM    49.87
 20  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    49.88
 21  Baron, David G                29  WCW    49.90
 22  Eisenstein, David C           27 MICH    49.99
 23  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ    50.06
 24  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH    51.00
 25  York, Mike A                  25 UTAH    51.08
 26  Sutton JR, Robert C           28  ISF    51.20
 27  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF    51.32
 28  Jones, Shawn S                29 PALM    51.40
 29  Arnold, Mark A                29  PNA    51.60
 30  Simmons, William B            28  ISF    51.63
 31  Campbell, Brian A             29   IM    52.20
 32  Sikich, Christopher P         25 NAST    52.35
 33  Gomberg, Marc S               29 REDT    52.62
 34  Lawrence, Kyle L              29 MSBC    53.76
 35  Powell, Derek L               28 MSCM    54.00
 36  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT    54.33
 37  Adams, Daniel F               29 REDT    55.50
 38  Ward, Bryan A                 25  ISF    56.00
 39  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          27 REDT    57.34
 40  Jones, Kevin W                29   IM    58.50
 41  Sturm, Jonathan C             26  ISF  1:04.00
 42  McMahan, Michael              27  SKY  1:06.32
 43  Straw, Chris M                28  ISF  1:35.00
30-34
  1  Michaelides, Stavros          33 RACE    44.20
  2  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM    45.90
  3  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    46.46
  4  MacKenzie, Robert C           30  BMW    47.20
  5  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM    48.95
  6  Swain, Sean C                 33 OREG    49.00
  7  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    49.10
  8  Cann, William H               31  PNA    49.73
  9  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC    49.86
 10  Arluck, David                 32 RACE    49.87
 11  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    49.89
 12  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    50.06
 13  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    50.33
 14  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS    50.47
 15  Sheets, David A               33  SKY    50.50
 16  Wrone, Jason E                31   IM    51.00
 17  Niziolek, Frank A             32   IM    51.08
 18  Perry, Brian S                32 O*H*    51.53
 19  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF    51.69
 20  Bargwell, Steve T             33 MICH    51.88
 21  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA    51.88
 22  Gallagher, Michael R          32  NEM    51.99
 23  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC    51.99
 24  Young, Timothy                33 WMAC    52.30
 25  Mc Namara, Brian D            32   IM    52.50
 26  Luckey, Andrew D              33 NAST    52.67
 27  Sorg, Greg                    32   IM    52.70
 28  Wen, Patrick J                31 UCLA    52.70
 29  Cook, Andrew M                32 UNAT    52.99
 30  Bever, Gregory R              31   IM    53.20
 31  Mattson, Mark E               33   IM    53.25
 32  Wen, Brendon Y                34  WCM    53.40
 33  Witt, Mike                    31 FFMS    54.65
 34  Miller, Brian A               31 RIDG    54.77
 35  Maydak, Jeffrey M             30 NAST    54.78
 36  Pacyau, Jason K               34 MICH    54.86
 37  Rhodenbaugh, Matt D           34   TR    56.59
 38  Schuh, Paul T                 34 SWOM  1:00.56
 39  Meadows, Chris J              33  SKY  1:05.00
 40  Holland, Neil B               31 WMAC  1:09.00
 41  Arendt, Marc A                33   IM  1:15.59
35-39
  1  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          35  RMM    47.50
  2  Sorensen, Michael J           36 AKMS    47.69
  3  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS    47.88
  4  Matheson, Brent               37  GSM    48.00
  5  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           35 SCMC    48.23
  6  Ordinartsev, Igor V           37  ISF    48.56
  7  Ritch, John H                 37 WMST    49.20
  8  Barr, J B                     35 UNAT    49.31
  9  Mercer, Todd B                36  ISF    49.50
 10  Edmondson, Greg L             37 SWOM    49.59
 11  Kelsey, Allan                 36 WMST    49.65
 12  Mitchell, Greg L              36 SCMC    49.84
 13  Holmes, David S               39 METR    50.16
 14  Bailey, Jeff M                37 MICH    50.32
 15  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    50.32
 16  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT    50.81
 17  Shope, Jon                    38  ISF    50.88
 18  Lutz, Chris W                 36   IM    50.97
 19  Ellis, Andrew F               35 TERR    51.00
 20  Simon, Jonathan P             36 REDT    51.20
 21  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR    51.50
 22  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST    51.60
 23  Ross, Duncan A                38 RHMS    51.97
 24  Lebeau, Jeff S                39  DOC    52.04
 25  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC    52.10
 26  Norris, Pat                   36 WMST    52.37
 27  Young, Robert A               39   IM    52.55
 28  Bohm, Eric C                  37  WCM    52.65
 29  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM    52.83
 30  Kurza, Ron A                  36   IM    52.90
 31  Schardt, Thomas F             36 MICH    52.95
 32  Heaney, Michael P             37  WCM    52.97
 33  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM    52.99
 34  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM    53.09
 35  Hall, Mark R                  38 BGSU    53.13
 36  Gooding, Todd M               37 MACO    53.20
 37  Christie, James B             36  FMM    53.21
 38  Leclair, David W              36 GAJA    53.40
 39  Graham, Paul E                38 O*H*    53.95
 40  Cipparrone, Peter             36 FFMS    56.34
 41  Peebles, Brent H              36   IM    56.60
 42  Schwarz, Cliff E              39 REDT    57.45
 43  Amos, Will                    37  RMM    59.22
 44  Griffin, Steven E             35 OREG    59.55
 45  Ramos, Bill D                 39  DOC    59.60
 46  Palmer, Jeffrey               36 MOVY  1:00.00
 47  Hunt, Simon                   37   IM  1:05.00
 48  Vance, Derek                  35 MTSC  1:08.00
 49  Cooper, Eric B                36   IM  1:10.33
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 42  RMM    46.80
  2  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM    47.00
  3  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    48.90
  4  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA    49.40
  5  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    49.70
  6  Pratt, John L                 41   IM    49.80
  7  Ballard, Pat M                41 UNAT    49.98
  8  Gibson, Dave                  43   IM    50.00
  9  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    50.00
 10  Berryhill, Keith C            44 GAJA    50.40
 11  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT    50.47
 12  Rodrigues, Gerry A            41 UCLA    50.50
 13  Gothberg, Brad A              41  WCM    50.80
 14  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST    51.27
 15  Simpson, James R              43 FACT    51.30
 16  Birnbrich, Chris L            40 GCMT    51.50
 17  Stultz, Todd W                44 O*H*    51.50
 18  Roby, Brad L                  43  ISF    51.51
 19  Rea, Bruce                    40   IM    51.60
 20  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM    51.69
 21  Dittus, Barry E               43   IM    51.95
 22  Johnson, Daniel M             40 GRIN    52.10
 23  Plager, Doug                  41   IM    52.10
 24  Martinez, Ted                 41 UNAT    52.15
 25  Russell, James M              40 GRIN    52.51
 26  Riehle, Timothy C             40   IM    52.71
 27  Engel, Jason O                41  UCI    52.80
 28  Lechner, Chris T              43 NCMS    53.10
 29  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM    53.26
 30  Hollett, Peter G              44 NCMS    53.30
 31  Plaga, Barry J                42 ROSE    53.60
 32  Rowland, Jim                  43   IM    53.72
 33  Elconin, Joel                 40 MICH    53.80
 34  Ivey, Kent L                  43 HSNM    54.00
 35  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR    54.00
 36  Schroeder, Charles W          44 SLAM    54.10
 37  Wright, Michael R             41  ISF    54.10
 38  Holmes, Robert C.             41  SKY    54.40
 39  Catellier, Kenneth P          43  ISF    54.80
 40  Usman, Nassim                 44  RMM    56.00
 41  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS    56.75
 42  Blankenbeker, David R         40 UNAT    56.99
 43  Allen, Murray G               41 INWM    57.10
 44  Corley, Dan                   42 MTSC    57.80
 45  Beliveau, Chris E             44 CONN    58.00
 46  Briggs, Jonathan T            41 O*H*    58.21
 47  Faulhaber, Ted E              43 SLAM    58.70
 48  Bolleter, Leland R            42 WMST    58.92
 49  Jackson, Dale E               43 MICH    59.00
 50  Carlsen, Richard L            44  MVN    59.49
 51  Alarie, David C               44 WMAC    59.50
 52  Traynor, John C               44   IM    59.52
 53  Fouts, Brian D                44  DOC  1:00.40
 54  Shinn, Fred L                 44 SLAM  1:00.95
 55  Cox, Daniel P                 43 O*H*  1:01.00
 56  Campbell, Chris               43  MVM  1:01.50
 57  Paolini, Christopher K        40 UNAT  1:01.74
 58  Gillespie, Thomas A           41 REDT  1:02.00
 59  Dennen, Keith                 41 MTSC  1:02.30
 60  McSpiritt, James W            43 REDT  1:06.00
 61  Babuka, Richard D             43  SKY  1:06.09
 62  Murray, Allan A               42 IAMA  1:07.52
 63  Oppenheim, Robert S           43 RGSC  1:20.00
45-49
  1  Bugg, Bob H                   46 GAJA    48.63
  2  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    48.90
  3  Blackbeard, Paul S            46  LAC    49.00
  4  McCabe, Thomas J              46   IM    49.50
  5  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC    49.50
  6  Sanders, Gregg R              45 RAMS    49.90
  7  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*    50.00
  8  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS    50.00
  9  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    50.30
 10  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM    50.50
 11  Bovard, Scott E               45   MM    50.50
 12  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776    50.90
 13  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM    51.30
 14  Bakker, Peter W               45 SLAM    51.60
 15  Piszkin, Steven L             48 UNAT    51.79
 16  Dixon, Ralph P                47 NAST    52.00
 17  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    52.16
 18  Williams, Scott               49  TOC    52.50
 19  Brenton, Ken R                45 IAMA    52.50
 20  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM    52.71
 21  Heath, Robert H               47  MAM    52.75
 22  Black, Boyd E                 47   IM    52.90
 23  O'Brien, Kerry L              47  WCM    52.99
 24  Lange, Kevin A                45   IM    53.30
 25  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM    53.50
 26  Musial, Wieslaw               46 TYMS    53.60
 27  Martin, John A                48   IM    53.73
 28  Burr, Chuck                   46 RIDG    53.80
 29  Stites, Jim S                 46 ARIZ    53.99
 30  Huck, Michael V               47 WMAC    54.63
 31  Morford, Ed                   47   IM    54.80
 32  Gutowski, Mark                48 SWOM    54.93
 33  Kealy, Tom P                  47 IAMA    54.97
 34  Livingston, Gerald C          45 SDSM    55.02
 35  Kaczmarek, Mark A             47 WMAC    55.08
 36  Marshall, D  Scot             47 WMST    55.10
 37  Skinner, Peter K              49 STAN    55.10
 38  Sullivan, Michael P           47 LAPS    55.32
 39  Murray, Craig F               46 SWOM    56.00
 40  Lynch, Brian D                46 REDT    56.10
 41  Gleason, James D              45  SKY    56.40
 42  Chlasta, Ron                  46 MTSC    56.72
 43  Zubrod, Stephen C             49 MILS    57.70
 44  Ghaffari, Manu                47  RMM    58.00
 45  Pflughoeft, John R            47 MICH    58.30
 46  Beza, Ion A                   45 SSLM    58.40
 47  Marshall, David A             49 LCAM    59.45
 48  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF    59.78
 49  McLeod, Bruce C               46 MTSC  1:02.00
 50  Vogel, Matthew M              49   IM  1:02.30
 51  Shanks, Eric H                45 UMSN  1:04.00
 52  Christian, Jerome E           46   IM  1:05.00
 53  Butler, Tim                   46 BGSU  1:08.64
 54  Conlon, Mark A                47   IM  1:12.00
 55  Schuber, Charlie L            47 WMST  1:24.10
 56  Smith, Don                    47  SKY  1:29.00
 57  Harte, Kevin V                45 MTSC  1:39.00
50-54
  1  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776    49.50
  2  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    49.61
  3  Anderson, Dean W              50  RMM    50.00
  4  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT    50.24
  5  Krauser, Larry B              50 INWM    50.38
  6  Fochios, Dean T               50 ADMS    50.80
  7  McConica, Jim                 53  VCM    50.80
  8  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG    51.40
  9  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM    51.44
 10  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    52.09
 11  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM    52.75
 12  Jacobs, Ronald                52  PNA    52.90
 13  Vickery, Bill W               50  ISF    52.90
 14  Brockhahn, Leonard J          53 MICH    53.00
 15  Hammond, Ted W                50 AKMS    53.00
 16  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    53.20
 17  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         50   IM    53.25
 18  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776    53.36
 19  Hughes, John S                50  RMM    53.80
 20  Stager, Joel M                51  DOC    53.88
 21  Needham, John C               50   WM    54.40
 22  Townsend, R Scott             50 CLVM    54.50
 23  Olson, Chuck A                54 MICH    54.50
 24  Shirey, Bruce R               51  VCM    54.50
 25  Dewitt, Peter F               53 GRIN    54.73
 26  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM    55.00
 27  Zirngibl, James L             50 SLAM    55.09
 28  Bell, Edward                  51  SKY    55.10
 29  Sager, Don A                  53 GRIN    55.50
 30  O'Connor, Jim                 50 MARY    55.50
 31  Holmes, David B               50  TOC    56.00
 32  Martin, Jack R                52 1776    56.10
 33  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST    56.50
 34  Dorsch, Bill T                52 O*H*    56.80
 35  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM    56.85
 36  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM    57.06
 37  Lintz, Steven P               53  SNM    57.25
 38  Weber, Gregory J              50   IM    57.50
 39  Kempf, Gary A                 50 UNAT    57.50
 40  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS    57.61
 41  Fox, James M                  51  ISF    57.90
 42  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC    57.94
 43  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA    57.97
 44  Tanner, Dave A                54  DOC    58.00
 45  Kraemer, John G               50 MILS    58.00
 46  Keswick, Bruce H              52 SWOM    58.01
 47  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG    58.02
 48  Bovard, Ralph S               51 MINN    58.20
 49  Mange, Kenneth C              51 MICH    58.41
 50  Keller, James M               50  SKY    58.80
 51  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         51 TXLA    59.00
 52  Kin, John W                   54 VMST    59.00
 53  Anderson, Mark J              50   IM    59.00
 54  Steiner, Jonathan L           53  TAM    59.50
 55  Hernlen, G Tracy              50 VMST  1:00.00
 56  Anderson, John H              53   IM  1:02.20
 57  Saltzman, Edward M            53 GAJA  1:02.21
 58  Bowers, Alan D                52 UNAT  1:09.00
 59  Schiffman, Robert L           51 HSNM  1:11.00
 60  Nagel, Thomas H               51 GRIN  1:20.25
 61  Cheeseman, Daniel F           54 ARIZ  1:24.00
 62  Chertoff, Kenneth             53 REDT  1:35.00
55-59
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM    50.20
  2  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE    51.50
  3  Paxton, Norman J              55  RMM    52.50
  4  Woodsum, Glenn C              57 FACT    53.39
  5  Bateman, Bryan J              56   IM    53.50
  6  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG    53.54
  7  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          57  DAM    53.75
  8  McCormick, Paul               57  RMM    53.90
  9  Abbott, William A             57  RMM    54.30
 10  Dick, Bill M                  57  TOC    55.00
 11  Kittel, Richard H             55 UTAH    55.00
 12  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY    55.50
 13  Galine, Donald L              58 SMMM    55.88
 14  Olson, Lynn D                 57  SKY    56.00
 15  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM    56.80
 16  Meehan, Tom                   57 WMAC    57.00
 17  Ellis, Tomas (Quincy) C       55  RMM    57.00
 18  Wolcott, Steve J              58 INWM    57.88
 19  Alexander, Richard J          59  GSM    58.20
 20  Pash, Gregory C               56 MICH    58.40
 21  Simons, Randy                 55 SWOM    59.00
 22  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM    59.00
 23  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ    59.50
 24  Wigely, Steven G              55  UCI    59.80
 25  Sidner, Dick A                55 NAST    59.97
 26  Burson, William W             59  RMM  1:00.00
 27  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM  1:00.00
 28  Burr, Ken M                   59  WCM  1:00.50
 29  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS  1:02.50
 30  Pitman, Dick M                59 WMAC  1:03.00
 31  Goldstein, Allan B            55 REDT  1:03.50
 32  Brookens, Bruce R             59  RMM  1:04.00
 33  Clark, John M                 57 WMST  1:11.90
 34  Malone, James A               56 UMSN  1:13.00
 35  Press, James E                57 LAPS  1:33.00
60-64
  1  Burns, Richard                60  TAM    55.00
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 WMST    55.00
  3  Willert, Daniel               61 GOST    56.30
  4  Mc Intosh, Don                61  NEM    57.82
  5  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM    57.90
  6  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST    57.90
  7  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM  1:00.00
  8  Jones, Allen F                64 WMST  1:00.50
  9  Chaffee, Paul A               61 MICH  1:01.00
 10  Straka, Peter                 61 TYMS  1:02.00
 11  Somers, Alan B                62  DOC  1:02.70
 12  Kroeger, Donald J             60 MICH  1:02.81
 13  McTernan, Tom F               60 SWOM  1:04.00
 14  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC  1:04.00
 15  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM  1:06.00
 16  Sawyer, Dennis L              60  PNA  1:06.09
 17  Smith, Melvin H               61   IM  1:07.42
 18  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST  1:09.00
 19  Diederich, Raymond F          61 WMAC  1:57.48
65-69
  1  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    58.00
  2  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST    58.21
  3  Harrison, David P             66 1776    59.92
  4  Bledsoe, Dennis R             65  WCM  1:01.50
  5  Verth, Tom W                  65 BRNT  1:01.70
  6  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF  1:02.00
  7  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  1:03.00
  8  Dykstra, Bill N               67 FACT  1:03.20
  9  Rauch, Will                   69 CLVM  1:06.00
 10  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST  1:06.50
 11  Blake, William V              67 SWAM  1:07.00
 12  Toensing, Trent D             65  NEM  1:07.40
 13  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:09.10
 14  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776  1:09.50
 15  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM  1:13.42
 16  Beams, Ronald N               66  ISF  1:16.74
70-74
  1  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ    59.05
  2  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM  1:03.00
  3  Ries, John L                  72 MICH  1:03.43
  4  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*  1:05.00
  5  Mayo, Robert W                70  WCM  1:05.50
  6  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM  1:07.90
  7  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  1:09.00
  8  Webber, Dick N                74 NCMS  1:09.50
  9  McAree, Francis E             73  ISF  1:10.60
 10  Ellis, Richard                71 METR  1:13.50
 11  Donner, Gene J                72 ARIZ  1:16.01
 12  Bower, Dick                   73   ES  1:20.00
 13  Daniel, Jack C                71  WCM  1:22.75
75-79
  1  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*  1:06.00
  2  Wilson, Win B                 77  NEM  1:21.00
  3  Woods, Albert H               75 SOFM  1:22.64
  4  Samoya, Frank B               78 SWOM  1:23.00
  5  Daily, John R                 76 O*H*  1:26.50
80-84
  1  Florance, John R              81 O*H*  1:30.00
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  1:31.17
  2  Haver, Tom T                  86 SDSM  1:59.00
  3  Mulliken, David F             85   IM  2:10.00
90-94
  1  Bowersock, Woody W            90   CM  1:40.64
  2  Triolo, James S               90  LAM  2:10.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #52