2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Engelsman, Michelle A         24 RACE    50.86
  2  Rolland, Nadine               28 RACE    51.60
  3  Kilian, Caroline A            23  ISF    52.14
  4  Doelger, Maria B              40 BDGR    52.60
  5  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM    52.80
  6  Willeboordse, HC Fall         38 METR    53.15
  7  Brooks, Jennifer M            27 DAMM    53.32
  8  Battle, Ruth M                41 NCMS    53.90
  9  Morrison, Andrea              30 EXCL    54.08
 10  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM    54.14
 11  Ridge, Jennifer L             35   IM    54.16
 12  Mayville, Janet C             30   NT    54.30
 13  Shea, Kelly M                 26  TOC    54.34
 14  Hart, Sheri                   33 DAMM    54.50
 15  Gary, Kristin J               36 REDT    54.80
 16  Monu, Ngozi R                 23 REDT    54.87
 17  Cook, Mimi M                  39 AKMS    55.00
 18  Heller, Becky E               40   IM    55.00
 19  Verbeck, Marlana M            20 MICH    55.08
 20  Derbez, Tere                  32 ARIZ    55.20
 21  Buys, Jeni E                  35  TYR    55.24
 22  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM    55.35
 23  Sheets, Christina M           27  SKY    55.60
 24  Leone, Sarah J                25  ISF    55.63
 25  Welting, Laureen              38  TOC    55.70
 26  Garnier, Kathy L              43  RMM    55.70
 27  Seavall, Kelly J              35  RMM    56.00
 28  Johnson, Dianne O             25 MICH    56.00
 29  Norwood, Roberta W            44  ISF    56.00
 30  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM    56.00
 31  Ghiggeri, Michelle D          35  WCM    56.31
 32  Val, Laura B                  52  TAM    56.50
 33  Frisch, Alexandria            25 VMST    56.50
 34  Popps, Corrin C               39 MICH    56.53
 35  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN    56.56
 36  Heuer, Brigitte C.            43 WMST    56.89
 37  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM    57.00
 38  Chow, Michelle H              35 DAMM    57.00
 39  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA    57.05
 40  Klotz, Jessica C              27 ANCM    57.25
 41  Toft, Heidi C                 30   IM    57.26
 42  Harter, Michelle C            34 GRIN    57.29
 43  Rietz, Heather M              36 EXCL    57.30
 44  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN    57.37
 45  Fry, Elizabeth H              25   IM    57.39
 46  Smith, Pamela J               30   IM    57.45
 47  Simsak, Tara E                34  PNA    57.48
 48  Reierson, Joanne W            32 SCAQ    57.50
 49  Bennett, Pamela A D           44  BAM    57.50
 50  Haver, Alli                   19 GOST    57.56
 51  Mountford, Sydney E           23 NIAG    57.56
 52  Osborne, Katie E              40   NT    57.57
 53  Schneider, Sarah M            28 HSNM    57.58
 54  Crittenden, Leianne S         47  WCM    57.60
 55  Pletch, Mary W.               40  TWC    57.70
 56  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM    57.80
 57  Shinn, Michele D              36 SLAM    58.00
 58  Parker, Kelly A               42 VMST    58.00
 59  Lowengrub, Wendy C            35 STAN    58.10
 60  Rout, Emma A                  32  GAS    58.20
 61  Harris, Heidi B               40 SLAM    58.23
 62  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM    58.30
 63  Henderson, Kristin W          43 RIDG    58.37
 64  Parisi, Robin B               49 MACO    58.40
 65  Rissi, Jennifer S             29 REDT    58.45
 66  Keogh, Louise M               35 ARIZ    58.50
 67  Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P     31   IM    58.50
 68  Carroll, Tish                 42 CLVM    58.60
 69  Burgman, Erin K               41  PNA    58.78
 70  Leclair, Dale A               34 GAJA    58.80
 71  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH    58.80
 72  Cooper, Robin T               34   IM    58.86
 73  Sasada, Kelli L               24   IM    58.89
 74  Birnbrich, Beth E             40 GCMT    59.00
 75  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM    59.00
 76  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT    59.00
 77  Erwin, Sarah E                21 GOST    59.00
 78  Zaug, Mary                    36   IM    59.00
 79  Foley, Sharon E               43 MACO    59.05
 80  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     40 WMST    59.24
 81  Rossetti, Nancy A             34 WMST    59.41
 82  Garman, Jenny W               23  ISF    59.50
 83  Korolik, Kristina             33 CLVM    59.50
 84  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM    59.50
 85  Hudson, Carol-Ann             46 FACT    59.59
 86  Reilly, Margaret J            34 NOVA    59.61
 87  Minto, Lauren                 27  SKY    59.71
 88  Dobyns, Cindy                 41 VMST    59.74
 89  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM    59.75
 90  Fernandez, Gerri M            38  ISF    59.78
 91  Driscoll, Heather             37 LGSR    59.85
 92  Nyberg, Amy S                 28 WMST    59.86
 93  Lamkey, Nicole A              29   IM    59.90
 94  O'Dea, Anne M                 38  ISF    59.90
 95  Childress-Brown, Tina M       40  ISF  1:00.00
 96  Peric, Georgian M             24 O*H*  1:00.00
 97  Hanson, Tanya M               42 GOLD  1:00.03
 98  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       39 ANCM  1:00.06
 99  Keappock, Susan E             25 REDT  1:00.06
100  Renie, Theresa R              33  ISF  1:00.13
101  Majoros, Sachiko H            28   IM  1:00.13
102  Feldman, Joel T               52  NEM  1:00.15
103  Lawrie, Dawn J                28  SNM  1:00.18
104  Hennessey, Katherine C        25 CMYM  1:00.27
105  Kessler, Laura L              43 O*H*  1:00.30
106  Wellensiek, Reid              39 FFMS  1:00.34
107  Francis, Susan A              51  ISF  1:00.40
108  Ross, Betsy B                 37 RHMS  1:00.42
109  Gedney, Suzanne K             35 CMYM  1:00.54
110  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY  1:00.56
111  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  1:00.56
112  Searby, Erin J                23 DAMM  1:00.58
113  Faurot, Michelle A            43 REDT  1:00.64
114  Schaffer, Leslie E            22  DOC  1:00.65
115  Johnson, Carrie L             32 WMAC  1:00.77
116  Glassman, Debbie A            50  PNA  1:01.00
117  Whitaker, Lisa C              40 DLMA  1:01.05
118  O'Brien, Katie N              25  SKY  1:01.07
119  Spann, Rachael M              20 BGSU  1:01.07
120  Allen, Madeline M             23 GOST  1:01.13
121  Rothenberg, Diane F           51 O*H*  1:01.22
122  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT  1:01.38
123  Cwiak, Jenny L                20   IM  1:01.39
124  Ciampa, Cindy L               44  SKY  1:01.40
125  Barr, Julie H                 33 UNAT  1:01.43
126  Ingraham, Susan R             44 MOST  1:01.46
127  Greig, Melinda B              46 AKMS  1:01.50
128  O'Neill, Laura E              27 GOST  1:01.50
129  Reidenga, Lisa                32   IM  1:01.54
130  Dibene, Desiree D             23 SCMC  1:01.56
131  Thayer, Kathleen              24   IM  1:01.58
132  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  1:01.96
133  Kelber, Melissa J             30 MICH  1:01.99
134  Ruble, Amy H                  41   IM  1:02.00
135  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  1:02.00
136  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  1:02.15
137  Weeter, Ashley D              26 SWOM  1:02.28
138  Ward, Mimi H                  45  SKY  1:02.28
139  Rozzi, Colleen A              40 LAPS  1:02.49
140  Newcom, Ann L                 43 GRIN  1:02.50
141  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  1:02.50
142  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  1:02.50
143  Davisson, Valerie             42  SKY  1:02.55
144  Strickland, Gale E            42 WMST  1:02.69
145  Sorg, Stacy L                 32   IM  1:02.90
146  Axness, Kim M                 24   IM  1:02.93
147  Friesner, Lori J              42 MICH  1:02.95
148  Attig, Elizabeth S            26   IM  1:03.00
149  Boak, Carolyn F               58 WMST  1:03.23
150  Hubbard, Amy L                22 BGSU  1:03.42
151  Keller, Rebecca J             33   IM  1:03.50
152  Smar, Susan                   40   IM  1:03.50
153  Wallack, Mary A               48 TCSD  1:03.50
154  Casey, Marci                  39  SKY  1:03.66
155  Koeberle, Jean C              43 O*H*  1:03.80
156  Welch, Margaret T             35 WMST  1:03.88
157  Van Maldegiam, Melissa R      37   IM  1:03.96
158  Kelly, Adrienne M             27 MICH  1:03.99
159  Mullins, Stephanie C          38   IM  1:04.00
160  Pedersen, Christine E         45  ISF  1:04.00
161  Zimmer, Jennifer A            26  ISF  1:04.74
162  Murphy, Susan R               43  ISF  1:04.85
163  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  1:04.87
164  Boodt, Heidi M                34 CLVM  1:04.99
165  Alexander, Martha A           54  WCM  1:05.00
166  Eisenman, Judy A              50  TAM  1:05.00
167  Hoffman, Jessica L            22  DOC  1:05.00
168  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*  1:05.02
169  Dawson, Karleen               47 FACT  1:05.11
170  Maleike, Corinna M            43 WMAC  1:05.43
171  Driscoll, Colleen A           45 METR  1:05.90
172  Kahn, Sally G                 53  WCM  1:05.92
173  Del Greco, Jane               47   IM  1:06.82
174  Van Cleave, Julie M           44 WMAC  1:06.84
175  Kaspar, Amy M                 34 SWOM  1:06.86
176  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        45 LAPS  1:07.00
177  Surdoval, Nancy J             50   WM  1:07.00
178  Niemi, Susan                  48 WMAC  1:07.01
179  Juda, Jessica A               20 BGSU  1:07.10
180  Weaver, Cathy M               46 LAPS  1:07.25
181  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  1:07.40
182  Roberts, Tamsynn E            22 MICH  1:07.43
183  Houston, Holly M              51  GSM  1:07.48
184  Eisenbeis, Robin K            39 UNAT  1:07.73
185  Ghidotti, Janise              42 GOST  1:07.81
186  Kasamatsu, Tami E             25  BAM  1:07.89
187  Wong, Marissa G               25  DAM  1:07.99
188  Epley, Melissa L              25 GOST  1:08.00
189  Cutter, Elizabeth V           51 STMA  1:08.00
190  Ogden, Pamela C               47 MINN  1:08.00
191  Meteyer, Beverly B            50 CLVM  1:08.00
192  Visintine, Christine L        25 OHSP  1:08.31
193  Cook, Sue A                   40   IM  1:08.50
194  Jassin, Lisa K                41   IM  1:08.64
195  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  1:08.88
196  Hardt, Leslie Robinson        52  VCM  1:09.00
197  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           36  ISF  1:09.00
198  Bos, Barbara J                55 MICH  1:09.00
199  Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heather   37 REDT  1:09.00
200  Vander Vliet, Erin J          22 DCAC  1:09.20
201  Casey, Kathrine J             55  PNA  1:09.36
202  Cook, Peggy P                 48 GCMT  1:09.66
203  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  1:10.50
204  Yeomans, Susan L              55 REDT  1:10.50
205  Havel, Germaine L             55 WMAC  1:10.52
206  Lonergan, Rebecca A           43   IM  1:10.80
207  Beineke, Angela               24 BGSU  1:10.95
208  Lyttle, Ann B                 56  DCM  1:11.03
209  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST  1:11.47
210  Roderer, Kathleen M           48   IM  1:12.00
211  Moster, Susan M               36  ISF  1:13.00
212  Kraetzer, Midge S             65  WCM  1:13.00
213  Rousseau, Sandi               56 OREG  1:13.00
214  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR  1:13.00
215  Green, Mary Ann               28 MICH  1:13.00
216  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT  1:13.55
217  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM  1:14.00
218  Kuwahara, Lisa K              41 UTAH  1:14.55
219  Zaremski, Barbara M           66 VMST  1:14.73
220  Dorsey, Stephanie J           33 REDT  1:15.00
221  Vandenbark, Julie A           32  ISF  1:15.00
222  Simon, Maria K                40 BGSU  1:15.15
223  Diedo, Maddie                 45 MICH  1:15.26
224  Mc Daniel, Georgia            57   IM  1:15.90
225  Tyler, Sarah L                59  SNM  1:16.00
226  Bick, Eleanor R               40 FFMS  1:16.12
227  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  1:16.60
228  Tyler, A Susan                55  SNM  1:17.46
229  Brummet, Patricia B           58   IM  1:17.83
230  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  1:18.44
231  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST  1:18.49
232  Apple, Kate Z                 55  WCM  1:18.50
233  Kranpitz, Nancy               59 WMAC  1:18.57
234  Hashimoto, Christine L        56  RMM  1:19.88
235  Carr, Florence E              78  FMM  1:19.90
236  Doherty, Leigh Ann            40   IM  1:20.00
237  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  1:21.49
238  Walker, Laura S               66 VMST  1:22.00
239  Daniel, Maureen B             56  WCM  1:22.80
240  Taggart, Carol S              54   IM  1:23.00
241  Fox, Jean S                   69 GKMS  1:23.69
242  Stanard, Lee M                57  WCW  1:24.31
243  Byers, Janet                  38 MTSC  1:25.00
244  Campbell, Jillian S           24 GRIN  1:25.06
245  Davis, Nancy E                67 CMSC  1:25.11
246  Bradley-Cox, Susan            66  SKY  1:25.30
247  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  1:27.05
248  Amelar, Jessica R             47 METR  1:28.30
249  Detjen, Carol J               59 SWOM  1:29.47
250  Bellafronto, Diane            56  SKY  1:30.68
251  Layton, Virginia H            53 SWOM  1:32.25
252  Levan, Barbara                54 EXCL  1:33.00
253  Elliott, Victoria Stagg       34   IM  1:33.49
254  Goggin, Georgia L             74 DAMM  1:35.47
255  Schurman, Regina C            42   IM  1:36.00
256  Yauger, Ann M                 44 WMAC  1:36.00
257  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM  1:37.66
258  Rooney, Joanne T              70  TWC  1:38.00
259  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  1:38.00
260  Baar, Ruth H                  81  SBM  1:38.05
261  Hardy, Maureen                43   IM  1:39.00
262  Kurz, Mary S                  61   IM  1:40.00
263  Rockafellow, Susan S          56  ISF  1:40.00
264  Nam, Stephanie                37 REDT  1:45.00
265  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  1:45.00
266  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  1:50.01
267  Smith, Petey MH               79  NEM  1:50.50
268  Fabian, Caryl                 76  SCS  1:53.00
269  Altus, Grace T                80  SBM  1:54.00
270  Sotak, Clara E                79   IM  1:54.11
271  Sipelis, Liana A              33 REDT  1:55.00
272  Rummer, Patricia A            62   IM  1:55.00
273  Phillips, Bernice M           76  PNA  1:57.23
274  McNamee, Mary A               37 SLAM  2:00.00
275  Verth, Ann M                  62 BRNT  2:01.40
276  Hill, Sylvia H                82 O*H*  2:02.03
277  Bowersock, Louise H           82   CM  2:13.31
278  Walker, Anne I                88  DCM  2:13.45
279  Thorsen, Ruth H               83  DCM  2:16.40
280  Riordan, F Dorothy            91  SKY  3:28.28
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #29