2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Dwyer, Brighid M              24  ISF    27.90
  2  Gaines, Valerie C             24   IM    28.00
  3  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT    28.60
  4  Brown, Erin E                 22 WMST    28.70
  5  Sasada, Kelli L               24   IM    29.90
  6  Searby, Erin J                23 DAMM    30.37
  7  Bailey, Lauren E              20 GOST    31.00
  8  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA    32.33
  9  Bellebaum, Katherine L        23 GOST    32.53
 10  Agnew, Sarah K                21 BGSU    33.00
 11  Cherolis, Kristen S           21 GOST    33.00
 12  Rosenstein, Rebecca M         19 GOST    34.56
 13  Rhodenbaugh, Emily            21   TR    35.00
 14  Juda, Jessica A               20 BGSU    35.02
 15  Blackburn, Jessica L          21 BGSU    38.18
25-29
  1  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM    28.01
  2  Zou, Li                       27 SLAM    28.30
  3  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM    28.50
  4  Alden, Jennifer N             25 OREG    28.58
  5  Kitson Kovatch, Shona A       26   IM    29.50
  6  Claney, Meghan                25   IM    29.90
  7  Klotz, Jessica C              27 ANCM    29.95
  8  Chop, Dahnya                  29  ISF    30.50
  9  Ewald Olson, Katherine        26 MINN    30.81
 10  Walters, Karina R             26   IM    31.35
 11  Krams, Elizabeth L            25 REDT    31.47
 12  Brey, Jennifer MB             25  SKY    31.49
 13  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM    31.50
 14  Lamkey, Nicole A              29   IM    31.70
 15  Keappock, Susan E             25 REDT    31.79
 16  Fisher, Carlie M              29 LAPS    32.37
 17  Hennessey, Katherine C        25 CMYM    32.37
 18  Nyberg, Amy S                 28 WMST    32.98
 19  Kasamatsu, Tami E             25  BAM    33.19
 20  Lawrie, Dawn J                28  SNM    33.63
 21  Denniston, Danielle R         25 NAST    33.82
 22  O'Connell, Carrie E           29   IM    34.14
 23  Ray, Kimberly J               27 HSNM    34.20
 24  Visintine, Christine L        25 OHSP    34.42
 25  Cobarrubias, Paige P          27   IM    38.00
30-34
  1  Hart, Sheri                   33 DAMM    28.10
  2  Smiley, Sunny C               33 WMST    28.50
  3  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM    28.80
  4  Adams, Niki J                 32   IM    29.20
  5  Randag, Sarah T               30   IM    29.21
  6  Echols, Christina             34   NT    30.58
  7  Christensen, Kelly A          32  WCM    31.00
  8  Nieto, Alexandra              31  SKY    31.14
  9  Armentrout, Anna S            32 REDT    31.94
 10  Rublein, Susanne P            33  MAM    32.45
 11  Harter, Michelle C            34 GRIN    32.50
 12  Reidenga, Lisa                32   IM    32.77
 13  Cooper, Robin T               34   IM    32.77
 14  Smith, Pamela J               30   IM    32.78
 15  Leclair, Dale A               34 GAJA    32.79
 16  Renie, Theresa R              33  ISF    35.00
 17  Newman, Darby S               30   IM    35.99
 18  Coble, Kim                    32   IM    41.00
 19  Dryer, Sophie T               33 OHSP    41.36
 20  Menocal, Carmen E             30 REDT    45.00
 21  Elliott, Victoria Stagg       34   IM    55.48
35-39
  1  Luallen, Andrea L             38 BDGR    28.00
  2  Willeboordse, HC Fall         38 METR    28.14
  3  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM    29.02
  4  Gary, Kristin J               36 REDT    29.10
  5  Trees-Smith, Tori             38  RMM    29.20
  6  Jenkins, Holly D              36 YCRC    29.50
  7  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       36   IM    29.50
  8  Heer, Jackie A                38 LGSR    30.00
  9  Brewington, Robyn E           38 GAJA    30.99
 10  Reynolds, Ellen M             39 SAWS    31.49
 11  Chow, Michelle H              35 DAMM    31.50
 12  Lowengrub, Wendy C            35 STAN    31.98
 13  Hacker, Sara                  39   IM    32.00
 14  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM    32.00
 15  Ehringer, Susan M             35  SKY    35.92
 16  Driscoll, Heather             37 LGSR    36.40
 17  Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heather   37 REDT    37.00
 18  Mestecky, Rowan               37 REDT    38.00
 19  Huff, Lori A                  39 UNAT    45.00
 20  McNamee, Mary A               37 SLAM  1:00.00
40-44
  1  Jenkins, Valerie G            40 OREG    28.40
  2  Stein, Jennifer L             40  RMM    29.82
  3  Hobbs, Liz A                  42 ARIZ    30.00
  4  Pletch, Mary W.               40  TWC    30.50
  5  Schnieders, Ann M             43  ISF    31.00
  6  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM    31.40
  7  Dahl, Lisa A                  42  PNA    31.96
  8  Kuehn, Lida B                 40   IM    32.20
  9  Newcom, Ann L                 43 GRIN    33.00
 10  Dobyns, Cindy                 41 VMST    33.37
 11  Rozzi, Colleen A              40 LAPS    33.50
 12  Ingraham, Susan R             44 MOST    33.59
 13  Koeberle, Jean C              43 O*H*    33.70
 14  Augerson, Lisa J              40  MVN    33.84
 15  Garnier, Kathy L              43  RMM    33.90
 16  Smar, Susan                   40   IM    34.12
 17  Webster, Kate L               44   TR    34.60
 18  James, Rene A                 40 FACT    35.21
 19  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST    35.62
 20  Schwartz, Lisa G              40   IM    36.17
 21  Murphy, Susan R               43  ISF    37.19
 22  Muchnick, Amy F               42 SLAM    38.07
 23  Jassin, Lisa K                41   IM    38.47
 24  Ghidotti, Janise              42 GOST    39.02
 25  Lonergan, Rebecca A           43   IM    39.70
45-49
  1  Fleury, Lindley A             45 NCMS    27.60
  2  Banko, Sarah C                45 MCMS    31.50
  3  Landers, Patty                47  WCM    32.00
  4  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH    32.32
  5  Maltry, Cynthia L             49 WMAC    32.65
  6  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM    32.90
  7  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH    34.00
  8  Curl, Mary C                  47  SKY    34.00
  9  Bowen, Mag L                  45 O*H*    34.11
 10  Jones, Beth                   46 RIDG    34.50
 11  James, Paula                  45 CLVM    34.50
 12  Bowman, Susan A               48 REDT    34.83
 13  Bailey, Kris A                46   TR    34.99
 14  Dawson, Karleen               47 FACT    35.23
 15  Marlowe, Sandra W             48  SKY    35.75
 16  Diedo, Maddie                 45 MICH    38.56
 17  Womack, Janet S               47 BGSU    40.65
 18  Gunnison, Joanmarie           46 WMSC    45.00
 19  Amelar, Jessica R             47 METR    51.67
50-54
  1  Feldman, Joel T               52  NEM    31.33
  2  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*    31.65
  3  Hardt, Leslie Robinson        52  VCM    34.00
  4  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD    34.85
  5  Surdoval, Nancy J             50   WM    35.00
  6  Craffey, Eileen M             52  NEM    35.94
  7  Vittone, Leslee Z             51   IM    36.00
  8  Uible, Barbara L              52 GOST    37.00
  9  Levan, Barbara                54 EXCL    37.51
 10  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA    41.99
 11  Elton, Tracy M                54  SKY  1:02.06
55-59
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM    35.90
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS    36.05
  3  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA    37.56
  4  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM    39.01
  5  Havel, Germaine L             55 WMAC    41.06
  6  Hashimoto, Christine L        56  RMM    41.86
  7  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF    41.99
  8  Rousseau, Sandi               56 OREG    42.00
  9  Seidler, Jeanne E             57 WMAC  1:00.85
60-64
  1  Bennett, Betty L              60   IM    36.00
  2  Ward, Joy                     61 OREG    37.65
  3  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST    40.17
  4  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST    41.00
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST    42.33
  6  Kight, Betty G                62 MOST    42.97
  7  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH    43.94
  8  Dillon Stewart, Jane          61 WMAC    45.00
  9  Ramey, Marilyn A              63 HSAM    45.43
 10  Whitlock, Shelly              64 PCAT    53.10
 11  Kirk, Barbara B               62  ISF    54.00
65-69
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               67 SDSM    38.00
  2  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM    41.00
  3  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS    42.45
  4  Zaremski, Barbara M           66 VMST    42.63
  5  Walker, Laura S               66 VMST    44.00
  6  Mauri, Carla                  65 HIMA    44.00
  7  Fox, Jean S                   69 GKMS    51.43
  8  Rossi, Clarice M              66   IM    55.00
  9  Reynolds, Mary Ann            69 SAWS  1:12.79
70-74
  1  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS    45.78
  2  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*    48.49
  3  Bryce, Glad                   70 TYMS    49.10
  4  Mullins, Mary Jane            73  SKY    53.00
  5  Goggin, Georgia L             74 DAMM    53.32
  6  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM    54.01
  7  Stevens, Ann B                70   IM    55.00
75-79
  1  Phillips, Bernice M           76  PNA    57.71
  2  Fabian, Caryl                 76  SCS    58.10
80-84
  1  Christian, Betty              82 MOVY    50.40
  2  Baar, Ruth H                  81  SBM    58.09
  3  Culhane, Mary J               82 O*H*    59.24
  4  Hamner, Minna L               81  DCM  1:00.70
  5  Chadwick, Marion K            82  PNA  1:06.37
  6  Early, Clara P                80 MICH  1:09.00
  7  Thorsen, Ruth H               83  DCM  1:46.74
85-89
  1  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM  1:08.00
  2  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  1:11.00
  3  Walker, Anne I                88  DCM  1:12.00
90-94
  1  Riordan, F Dorothy            91  SKY  2:02.21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #42
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #36