2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 18 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM  4:05.22
  2  Warren, Ryan                  29  ISF  4:12.00
  3  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM  4:13.52
  4  Nonaka, Andy J                24  DAM  4:14.99
  5  Elder, Patrick J              29   IM  4:15.00
  6  Pickering, Craig P            26  SKY  4:15.80
  7  Crowder, James S              27 TERR  4:18.20
  8  Gushe, Len D                  41 CLVM  4:19.00
  9  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM  4:20.05
 10  Berndt, Peter                 40 GOLD  4:21.36
 11  Ordinartsev, Igor V           37  ISF  4:24.32
 12  Swain, Sean C                 33 OREG  4:25.00
 13  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA  4:26.40
 14  Anderson, James               41 BDGR  4:27.44
 15  Shake, Scott D                46 ARIZ  4:27.50
 16  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  4:28.00
 17  Kenny, John M                 43 DAMM  4:30.00
 18  Chao, Hector E                40  WCM  4:30.00
 19  McConica, Jim                 53  VCM  4:32.00
 20  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM  4:32.26
 21  Halbert, Jeffrey B            29 GRIN  4:32.95
 22  Drennen, Mark A               47 FACT  4:33.10
 23  Hartsock, Steve               30   IM  4:33.78
 24  Rodrigues, Gerry A            41 UCLA  4:34.40
 25  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM  4:34.50
 26  Lovell, Jason                 26 RIDG  4:35.62
 27  Martinez, Ted                 41 UNAT  4:37.70
 28  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM  4:38.00
 29  Hedrick, Tim K                40  VCM  4:38.40
 30  Hale, William C               33  MAM  4:38.50
 31  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT  4:38.79
 32  Hopson, Bruce E               38 SLAM  4:39.00
 33  Bakker, Peter W               45 SLAM  4:39.50
 34  Collins, Michael D            38 NOVA  4:39.90
 35  Shope, Jon                    38  ISF  4:40.00
 36  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN  4:40.00
 37  Musial, Wieslaw               46 TYMS  4:40.00
 38  Sikich, Christopher P         25 NAST  4:40.00
 39  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  4:40.00
 40  Bunker, Morgan                35 CLVM  4:42.00
 41  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM  4:42.00
 42  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  4:42.00
 43  Gundersen, Karl R             34 SLAM  4:42.01
 44  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS  4:42.37
 45  Jones, Shawn S                29 PALM  4:42.79
 46  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM  4:42.99
 47  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  4:43.50
 48  Golden, Ryan A                22 BGSU  4:43.87
 49  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  4:44.00
 50  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM  4:44.79
 51  Seibt, Andreas K              46   IM  4:45.00
 52  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776  4:45.00
 53  Caragher, Peter J             36 FFMS  4:45.55
 54  King, Phillip J               37 MACO  4:45.56
 55  Vanlishout, Grant M           22 GAJA  4:46.97
 56  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM  4:47.00
 57  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR  4:47.09
 58  Rabalais, Scott F             45 GAJA  4:47.43
 59  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG  4:48.50
 60  Wagner, Thomas R              41 NOVA  4:49.00
 61  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT  4:49.29
 62  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM  4:49.90
 63  Saxton, Carl S                34   IM  4:50.00
 64  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA  4:50.21
 65  Morrison, Mark V              38   IM  4:50.80
 66  Bey, Jim                      38   IM  4:51.00
 67  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 BDGR  4:51.10
 68  Wendt, George F               56   IM  4:52.00
 69  Leclair, David W              36 GAJA  4:53.24
 70  Krauser, Larry B              50 INWM  4:54.21
 71  Simpson, James R              43 FACT  4:55.00
 72  Milligan, Robert B            38   IM  4:55.06
 73  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS  4:55.18
 74  Hughes, John S                50  RMM  4:55.50
 75  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST  4:55.60
 76  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  4:55.70
 77  Witt, James J                 22 GAJA  4:55.89
 78  Mattson, Mark E               33   IM  4:55.90
 79  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM  4:56.00
 80  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  4:57.40
 81  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  4:58.00
 82  Huggins, Thomas E             40 SMMM  4:58.00
 83  Koppenhaver, Ken D            35 NIAG  4:58.20
 84  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  4:58.61
 85  Townsend, R Scott             50 CLVM  4:59.50
 86  Redfield, Nicholas P          44 GOST  5:00.00
 87  Gast, Keith J                 34 GRIN  5:00.00
 88  Robie, Michael H              44   IM  5:00.00
 89  Schroeder, Charles W          44 SLAM  5:01.25
 90  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA  5:01.28
 91  Spieker, R Tod                55  TOC  5:01.84
 92  Huebener, Wayne S             41 IOWA  5:01.90
 93  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC  5:03.90
 94  Christian, Dan                23   IM  5:04.15
 95  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  5:05.00
 96  Miller, Douglas K             57  ISF  5:05.00
 97  Cazalet, Edward G             61  TAM  5:05.00
 98  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  5:08.51
 99  Fryefield, David C            50 OREG  5:09.12
100  Burr, Chuck                   46 RIDG  5:09.69
101  Haberek, Cork                 47  SKY  5:12.20
102  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS  5:12.50
103  Kaczmarek, Mark A             47 WMAC  5:12.83
104  Cox, Bill                     44  SKY  5:12.86
105  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  5:14.00
106  Beliveau, Chris E             44 CONN  5:15.00
107  Sealey, Donald A              45  ISF  5:15.25
108  Afonichev, Pavel P            49 LAPS  5:15.40
109  Auckley, Daniel J             40 UNAT  5:15.69
110  Conley, Stuart                41 REDT  5:16.00
111  Huneke, Jan C                 50 SWOM  5:16.31
112  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH  5:16.50
113  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC  5:17.31
114  Smith, Richard K              58 GRIN  5:19.60
115  Lawrie, Jim                   57  SNM  5:20.00
116  Delong, Gerry G               60 GOLD  5:20.00
117  Heinemann, William A          46 NIAG  5:20.00
118  Lynch, Brian D                46 REDT  5:20.50
119  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC  5:21.55
120  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST  5:23.02
121  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA  5:23.60
122  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ  5:24.00
123  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS  5:25.00
124  Virjee, Fram M                43 LAPS  5:30.00
125  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM  5:30.00
126  Slick, Daniel R               55 WMAC  5:30.00
127  Figueiredo, Paulo             57 WH2O  5:30.00
128  Roddin, Hugh J                62 ANCM  5:35.00
129  Willert, Daniel               61 GOST  5:35.00
130  Lloyd, Allen D                55 SWOM  5:35.50
131  Mester, Thomas R              52  SKY  5:38.00
132  Raffaelli, Larry L            61  VCM  5:40.00
133  O'Brien, Dennis A             68  RMM  5:42.00
134  Diebold, Marc E               48  ISF  5:45.00
135  Carney, Kent                  56  RMM  5:45.00
136  Lintz, Steven P               53  SNM  5:45.50
137  Campbell, John F              56  MVN  5:48.03
138  Hubbard, Rich                 51 WMAC  5:55.00
139  Ramos, Bill D                 39  DOC  5:55.06
140  Pitman, Dick M                59 WMAC  5:56.64
141  Conn, Christopher L           55 UNAT  5:58.39
142  McTernan, Tom F               60 SWOM  6:00.00
143  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST  6:18.04
144  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  6:26.34
145  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  6:30.00
146  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  6:30.00
147  Tharp, Louis C                53 METR  6:31.42
148  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM  6:40.00
149  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  6:40.00
150  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  6:40.60
151  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  6:45.00
152  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM  6:50.00
153  Maine, Thomas O               78   IM  6:51.42
154  Geiss, Anthony J              30 GRIN  6:52.00
155  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  6:59.90
156  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  7:00.00
157  Mullins, Stephen M            71   IM  7:10.00
158  Plummer, Mark A               67  RMM  7:11.29
159  Williams, Robert B R          65 SWOM  7:30.30
160  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  7:45.00
161  Silverstein, Lou              77 ARIZ  8:59.00
162  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC 10:01.43
163  Johnston, William H           85  WCM 10:41.86
164  Mulliken, David F             85   IM 11:20.00
165  Ouchakof, Vladimir            80 CONN 12:00.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14