2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        38  RMM  1:53.50
  2  Kilian, Caroline A            23  ISF  1:53.60
  3  Mayville, Janet C             30   NT  1:55.20
  4  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM  1:55.37
  5  Ridge, Jennifer L             35   IM  1:55.78
  6  Brooks, Jennifer M            27 DAMM  1:55.99
  7  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  1:56.14
  8  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM  1:56.42
  9  Welting, Laureen              38  TOC  1:56.80
 10  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN  1:57.15
 11  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM  1:58.24
 12  Doelger, Maria B              40 BDGR  1:58.91
 13  Cook, Mimi M                  39 AKMS  1:59.50
 14  Derbez, Tere                  32 ARIZ  1:59.99
 15  Seavall, Kelly J              35  RMM  2:00.00
 16  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  2:00.01
 17  Koch, Laura K                 27 DAMM  2:01.40
 18  Leone, Sarah J                25  ISF  2:01.59
 19  Sheets, Christina M           27  SKY  2:01.60
 20  Buys, Jeni E                  35  TYR  2:01.87
 21  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  2:01.90
 22  Reierson, Joanne W            32 SCAQ  2:02.00
 23  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  2:02.40
 24  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS  2:02.50
 25  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN  2:02.63
 26  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  2:02.71
 27  Mountford, Sydney E           23 NIAG  2:02.99
 28  Heyde, Lauren A               20  ISF  2:03.00
 29  Heller, Becky E               40   IM  2:03.00
 30  Val, Laura B                  52  TAM  2:04.00
 31  Ghiggeri, Michelle D          35  WCM  2:04.10
 32  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  2:04.30
 33  Garnier, Kathy L              43  RMM  2:04.38
 34  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM  2:04.40
 35  Clifford, Jennifer L          26  SKY  2:04.77
 36  Korolik, Kristina             33 CLVM  2:05.00
 37  Harris, Heidi B               40 SLAM  2:05.06
 38  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  2:05.10
 39  Rietz, Heather M              36 EXCL  2:05.16
 40  Frisch, Alexandria            25 VMST  2:05.85
 41  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT  2:05.90
 42  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM  2:05.95
 43  Parker, Kelly A               42 VMST  2:06.00
 44  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM  2:06.00
 45  Smith, Joan                   42 NIAG  2:06.90
 46  Leclair, Dale A               34 GAJA  2:06.97
 47  Birnbrich, Beth E             40 GCMT  2:07.00
 48  Ohm, Carrie A                 30 CHSM  2:07.54
 49  Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P     31   IM  2:08.00
 50  Christensen, Kelly A          32  WCM  2:08.00
 51  Shinn, Michele D              36 SLAM  2:08.00
 52  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM  2:08.02
 53  Monu, Ngozi R                 23 REDT  2:08.04
 54  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  2:08.18
 55  Reilly, Margaret J            34 NOVA  2:08.22
 56  Radcliff, Christine H         29 REDT  2:08.45
 57  Carroll, Tish                 42 CLVM  2:08.50
 58  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  2:08.82
 59  O'Dea, Anne M                 38  ISF  2:09.00
 60  Moser, Ursula S               34 CLVM  2:09.00
 61  Minto, Lauren                 27  SKY  2:09.27
 62  Schaffer, Leslie E            22  DOC  2:09.28
 63  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG  2:09.42
 64  Lowengrub, Wendy C            35 STAN  2:09.50
 65  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH  2:09.50
 66  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  2:09.64
 67  Jennings, Cindy A             33 1776  2:09.70
 68  Rout, Emma A                  32  GAS  2:09.76
 69  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  2:09.90
 70  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM  2:10.00
 71  Kessler, Laura L              43 O*H*  2:10.00
 72  O'Brien, Katie N              25  SKY  2:10.04
 73  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  2:10.34
 74  Garman, Jenny W               23  ISF  2:10.47
 75  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  2:10.50
 76  Gedney, Suzanne K             35 CMYM  2:10.51
 77  Harter, Michelle C            34 GRIN  2:10.53
 78  Rossetti, Nancy A             34 WMST  2:10.62
 79  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  2:10.90
 80  Nyberg, Amy S                 28 WMST  2:11.07
 81  Burgman, Erin K               41  PNA  2:11.21
 82  Osborne, Katie E              40   NT  2:11.72
 83  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH  2:12.26
 84  Ward, Mimi H                  45  SKY  2:12.43
 85  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF  2:12.44
 86  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY  2:12.52
 87  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  2:12.66
 88  Hanson, Tanya M               42 GOLD  2:12.73
 89  Dobyns, Cindy                 41 VMST  2:12.77
 90  Dibene, Desiree D             23 SCMC  2:12.99
 91  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  2:13.00
 92  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  2:13.00
 93  Kelber, Melissa J             30 MICH  2:13.15
 94  Robinson, Mika C              24 UTAH  2:13.55
 95  Spann, Rachael M              20 BGSU  2:13.55
 96  Thayer, Kathleen              24   IM  2:13.90
 97  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  2:14.32
 98  Adler, Amber B                23 BGSU  2:14.90
 99  Greig, Melinda B              46 AKMS  2:14.90
100  Roche, Carolyn M              53  RMM  2:15.00
101  Lee, Jackie                   23 REDT  2:15.00
102  Rhodenbaugh, Emily            21   TR  2:15.00
103  Erwin, Sarah E                21 GOST  2:15.00
104  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:15.10
105  Keappock, Susan E             25 REDT  2:15.18
106  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT  2:15.31
107  Ciampa, Cindy L               44  SKY  2:15.40
108  Maleike, Corinna M            43 WMAC  2:15.43
109  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT  2:15.56
110  Driscoll, Heather             37 LGSR  2:15.70
111  Davisson, Valerie             42  SKY  2:16.33
112  Allen, Madeline M             23 GOST  2:16.43
113  Henry, B J R                  40  WCM  2:16.83
114  Friesner, Lori J              42 MICH  2:16.85
115  Strickland, Gale E            42 WMST  2:16.97
116  Chadwick, Marion K            82  PNA  2:17.43
117  Ross, Betsy B                 37 RHMS  2:17.83
118  Hoffman, Jessica L            22  DOC  2:18.00
119  Francis, Susan A              51  ISF  2:18.00
120  Ingraham, Susan R             44 MOST  2:18.42
121  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  2:18.50
122  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  2:18.56
123  Axness, Kim M                 24   IM  2:18.69
124  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  2:19.00
125  Glassman, Debbie A            50  PNA  2:19.00
126  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          30 WMST  2:19.90
127  Boodt, Heidi M                34 CLVM  2:19.97
128  Pedersen, Christine E         45  ISF  2:20.00
129  Kooy, Elizabeth A             33 CHSM  2:20.14
130  Eisenman, Judy A              50  TAM  2:21.00
131  Rothenberg, Diane F           51 O*H*  2:21.00
132  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN  2:21.05
133  Boak, Carolyn F               58 WMST  2:21.52
134  Yoder, Anna R                 28  RMM  2:22.00
135  Wilson, Debbie R              50 NCMS  2:22.01
136  Van Maldegiam, Melissa R      37   IM  2:22.31
137  Strand, Pamela J              44   IM  2:23.00
138  Driscoll, Colleen A           45 METR  2:23.00
139  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF  2:23.22
140  Alarie, Patricia M            43 WMAC  2:25.00
141  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  2:25.85
142  Kelly, Adrienne M             27 MICH  2:26.00
143  Cady, April M                 53 NIAG  2:26.50
144  Lawson, Kristy K              38 UNAT  2:26.84
145  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  2:26.94
146  Saylor, Heather W             38   IM  2:28.00
147  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  2:28.45
148  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  2:28.60
149  Shoenberger, Linda R          56  SNM  2:29.30
150  Bos, Barbara J                55 MICH  2:29.50
151  Kahn, Sally G                 53  WCM  2:29.56
152  Chovanes, Betsy               44  WCM  2:30.00
153  Holzhausen, Amanda S          30  ISF  2:30.00
154  Newcom, Ann L                 43 GRIN  2:30.00
155  Hunter, Dana M                40 RINC  2:30.00
156  Andrews, Cindy P              44 WMST  2:30.00
157  Alexander, Martha A           54  WCM  2:30.02
158  Vander Vliet, Erin J          22 DCAC  2:31.51
159  Kaufmann, Karen E             39 VMST  2:32.38
160  Cutter, Elizabeth V           51 STMA  2:33.00
161  Quill, Catherine J            54   IM  2:33.00
162  Van Cleave, Julie M           44 WMAC  2:33.04
163  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  2:34.00
164  Segnitz, Robin P              36  SKY  2:34.98
165  Gershon, Sarah B              41   IM  2:35.00
166  Lyttle, Ann B                 56  DCM  2:35.28
167  Cook, Sue A                   40   IM  2:35.50
168  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT  2:36.90
169  Green, Suzi                   42 WMAC  2:37.00
170  Yeomans, Susan L              55 REDT  2:37.50
171  Havel, Germaine L             55 WMAC  2:39.43
172  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  2:40.00
173  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR  2:40.62
174  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  2:41.05
175  Zaremski, Barbara M           66 VMST  2:42.00
176  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM  2:45.00
177  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  2:45.00
178  Whittemore, Betsy             50  SKY  2:45.00
179  Koger, Diana H                44  ISF  2:45.16
180  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM  2:45.43
181  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM  2:46.10
182  Johnson, Jan C                49  ISF  2:47.00
183  Kraetzer, Midge S             65  WCM  2:50.00
184  Bennett, Betty L              60   IM  2:50.00
185  Barrett, Connie K             34  MVN  2:50.07
186  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  2:50.99
187  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  2:53.02
188  Apple, Kate Z                 55  WCM  2:53.50
189  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  2:54.24
190  Tyler, Sarah L                59  SNM  2:55.00
191  Deming, Carol M               46 LGSR  2:57.00
192  Bradley-Cox, Susan            66  SKY  2:59.30
193  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  3:02.84
194  Taggart, Carol S              54   IM  3:06.00
195  Leventhal, Laura M            47 BGSU  3:06.78
196  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  3:07.00
197  Stanard, Lee M                57  WCW  3:07.58
198  Alsberg, Jane M               60   IM  3:09.88
199  Rooney, Joanne T              70  TWC  3:10.00
200  Ballantine, Mariam            38  SKY  3:10.00
201  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  3:10.08
202  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  3:11.27
203  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN  3:12.07
204  Fox, Jean S                   69 GKMS  3:14.09
205  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  3:14.95
206  Maxbauer, Christine A         50 MICH  3:20.00
207  Early-Burk, Kathleen M        49 MICH  3:21.00
208  Carr, Florence E              78  FMM  3:26.60
209  Yauger, Ann M                 44 WMAC  3:28.00
210  Baar, Ruth H                  81  SBM  3:30.60
211  Kurz, Mary S                  61   IM  3:35.00
212  Johnson, Lucy                 56  UCI  3:35.33
213  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM  3:35.58
214  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  3:36.97
215  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  3:40.94
216  Buchannan, Peggy              71  RMM  3:41.42
217  Stevens, Ann B                70   IM  3:44.00
218  Berning, Henrietta            70   IM  3:47.65
219  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM  3:50.00
220  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  3:58.01
221  Smith, Petey MH               79  NEM  4:00.01
222  Rummer, Patricia A            62   IM  4:05.30
223  Sotak, Clara E                79   IM  4:05.65
224  Hill, Sylvia H                82 O*H*  4:20.00
225  Altus, Grace T                80  SBM  4:20.85
226  Bowersock, Louise H           82   CM  4:40.91
227  Walker, Anne I                88  DCM  4:40.98
228  Underwood, Beverly J          69   IM  4:55.00
229  Phillips, Bernice M           76  PNA  4:59.49
230  Thorsen, Ruth H               83  DCM  5:06.12
231  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM  5:33.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #44