2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 10 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Commings, Jeff P              30  RMM    50.95
  2  Peiffer, Neil T               26   IM    51.12
  3  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM    51.21
  4  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    52.52
  5  Asti, Lance                   24  SKY    53.50
  6  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    53.61
  7  Johnson, Troy D               28 VMST    54.01
  8  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM    54.50
  9  Specht, William L             45  SPM    55.00
 10  Gushe, Len D                  41 CLVM    55.00
 11  Berndt, Peter                 40 GOLD    55.02
 12  Cann, William H               31  PNA    55.19
 13  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    55.25
 14  York, Mike A                  25 UTAH    55.50
 15  Rhodenbaguh, Mark D           39   TR    55.60
 16  Crowder, James S              27 TERR    55.81
 17  Hartsock, Steve               30   IM    56.10
 18  Bocci, Jim L                  30 UNAT    56.20
 19  Shake, Scott D                46 ARIZ    56.30
 20  Basler, Geoff                 33 LPLM    56.45
 21  Groen, Charles G              44   IM    56.50
 22  Gibson, Dave                  43   IM    56.50
 23  Warren, Ryan                  29  ISF    56.50
 24  Hale, William C               33  MAM    56.65
 25  Arnold, Mark A                29  PNA    56.80
 26  Sheets, David A               33  SKY    56.88
 27  Wells, Brad R                 42 MOVY    57.00
 28  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    57.00
 29  Ritch, John H                 37 WMST    57.00
 30  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    57.01
 31  Gaither, Carter               33 GOST    57.06
 32  Kealy, Daniel E               45 IAMA    57.10
 33  Chao, Hector E                40  WCM    57.20
 34  Musial, Wieslaw               46 TYMS    57.34
 35  Gonzales, Mike S              37  RMM    57.50
 36  Brenton, Ken R                45 IAMA    57.50
 37  Korolik, Ran E                33 CLVM    57.50
 38  Dunn, Mark R                  32 MICH    57.50
 39  Barr, J B                     35 UNAT    57.63
 40  Ackermann, David A            38   IM    57.69
 41  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    57.95
 42  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH    58.00
 43  Morgan, Patrick A             24  ISF    58.46
 44  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT    58.53
 45  Hicks, Steve S                38 GOLD    58.54
 46  Vagnoni, Adrian F             42 MICH    58.60
 47  Coolbaugh, Jeffrey J          31 MARY    58.88
 48  Ballard, Pat M                41 UNAT    58.92
 49  Bargwell, Steve T             33 MICH    59.14
 50  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM    59.30
 51  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA    59.41
 52  Metzger, Peter R              48 OREG    59.50
 53  Bugg, Bob H                   46 GAJA    59.50
 54  Mitchell, Greg L              36 SCMC    59.85
 55  Brown, Adam P                 26  ISF    59.90
 56  Ferroggiaro, Fred             50  TOC    59.90
 57  Burns, Richard                60  TAM    59.90
 58  Lutz, Chris W                 36   IM    59.90
 59  McNeil, Cameron               22 MICH  1:00.00
 60  Bryan, Jeffrey S              51 TCSD  1:00.00
 61  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS  1:00.00
 62  Bakker, Peter W               45 SLAM  1:00.00
 63  Lebeau, Jeff S                39  DOC  1:00.06
 64  Thomas, Bob S                 51 BSMS  1:00.33
 65  Gallagher, Michael R          32  NEM  1:00.40
 66  Brezina, Randall G            50   IM  1:00.42
 67  Wen, Brendon Y                34  WCM  1:00.50
 68  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM  1:00.50
 69  Mykleby, Geoff L              51   IM  1:00.50
 70  Maydak, Jeffrey M             30 NAST  1:00.70
 71  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  1:00.70
 72  Malsbury, David B             42 VMST  1:00.80
 73  Nayar, Ramon                  30   IM  1:00.87
 74  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO  1:00.89
 75  Schippert, Norman F           40  SKY  1:01.00
 76  Dixon, Ralph P                47 NAST  1:01.00
 77  Klietz, Michael J             26 SWOM  1:01.34
 78  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR  1:01.50
 79  Graham, Paul E                38 O*H*  1:01.55
 80  Christie, James B             36  FMM  1:01.69
 81  Welday, Kirk A                48 UNAT  1:01.73
 82  Jacobs, Ronald                52  PNA  1:01.90
 83  Martin, Bo                    43 GCMT  1:01.90
 84  Baldwin, Norm C               41 GCMT  1:01.97
 85  Smith, Robert S               60 OREG  1:02.00
 86  Perrin, Thomas C              53  ISF  1:02.00
 87  Tingley, William              53  SKY  1:02.01
 88  Strahota, Jeffrey R           23 TERR  1:02.08
 89  Heath, Robert H               47  MAM  1:02.09
 90  Kammerer, Matt                39  GNY  1:02.11
 91  Koppenhaver, Ken D            35 NIAG  1:02.20
 92  Plager, Doug                  41   IM  1:02.20
 93  Smith, Greg                   43 UNAT  1:02.35
 94  Long, Douglas D               50   IM  1:02.42
 95  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  1:02.50
 96  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG  1:02.90
 97  Virjee, Fram M                43 LAPS  1:02.99
 98  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA  1:03.00
 99  Fochios, Dean T               50 ADMS  1:03.00
100  Thompson, Frank L             52 MICH  1:03.00
101  White, Steve G                43  H2O  1:03.21
102  Lynch, Brian D                46 REDT  1:03.50
103  Martin, John A                48   IM  1:03.73
104  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         51 TXLA  1:03.80
105  Rhodenbaugh, Brad A           47   TR  1:03.80
106  Gooding, Todd M               37 MACO  1:04.00
107  Munson, Fred R                45  DCM  1:04.00
108  Kempf, Gary A                 50 UNAT  1:04.50
109  Bateman, Bryan J              56   IM  1:04.50
110  Alexander, Richard J          59  GSM  1:04.50
111  Livingston, Gerald C          45 SDSM  1:04.89
112  Vogel, Matthew M              49   IM  1:04.90
113  Warner, Frank                 55  TYR  1:05.00
114  Black, Boyd E                 47   IM  1:05.00
115  Etter, Mark I                 45  SKY  1:05.00
116  Koslowsky, David D            46 RIDG  1:05.01
117  Boggs, Paul T                 60  TVM  1:05.50
118  Chaney, Richard R             53 MICH  1:05.50
119  Crutchfield, Randy L          46 NAST  1:05.70
120  Robie, Michael H              44   IM  1:06.00
121  Mc Intosh, Don                61  NEM  1:06.22
122  Kittel, Richard H             55 UTAH  1:06.24
123  Stickney, Robert T            48 EXCL  1:07.31
124  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST  1:07.90
125  Tharp, Greg J                 53 WMST  1:07.90
126  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY  1:08.20
127  Auckley, Daniel J             40 UNAT  1:08.69
128  Galine, Donald L              58 SMMM  1:08.88
129  Meehan, Tom                   57 WMAC  1:09.00
130  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC  1:09.00
131  Slick, Daniel R               55 WMAC  1:09.69
132  Roddin, Hugh J                62 ANCM  1:09.90
133  Lewis, David W                52  ISF  1:10.00
134  Skinner, Peter K              49 STAN  1:10.00
135  Ramos, Bill D                 39  DOC  1:10.00
136  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*  1:11.00
137  Heimann, Jon L                62 O*H*  1:11.00
138  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM  1:11.00
139  Nordstrom, Orrin B            63 SWOM  1:11.00
140  Smith, Richard K              58 GRIN  1:12.40
141  Campbell, John F              56  MVN  1:13.00
142  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF  1:13.00
143  Bledsoe, Dennis R             65  WCM  1:13.50
144  Verth, Tom W                  65 BRNT  1:14.80
145  Ackerman, Owen                66   IM  1:15.00
146  Dykstra, Bill N               67 FACT  1:15.00
147  Cowing, John M                55 MICH  1:16.00
148  Mitchell, Clarke E            71 NCMS  1:16.00
149  Campbell, J Scott             56 WMST  1:16.20
150  Trainer, John N               66 MCMS  1:17.60
151  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  1:19.00
152  Kremer, James N               58  RMM  1:20.00
153  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  1:20.57
154  Mayo, Robert W                70  WCM  1:21.00
155  Adams, Robert W               65  SKY  1:21.77
156  Johnston, Robert H            57  SKY  1:23.00
157  Tripp, Thomas N               61 GOST  1:25.00
158  Hodgson, John H               70 NIAG  1:25.11
159  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*  1:26.00
160  Hochstrasser, John M          65 GOST  1:26.25
161  Judd, Russell L               71  ISF  1:27.00
162  Luers, Byron H                75   IM  1:27.02
163  Salmon, Russell O             70  DOC  1:28.66
164  Alford, Joseph S              60 GRIN  1:30.00
165  Reynolds, Bing                63  RMM  1:31.00
166  Donner, Gene J                72 ARIZ  1:34.50
167  Dayton, Barry H               58   IM  1:35.00
168  Wilmore, Chuck                69 VMST  1:35.00
169  Edwards, James K              81  NEM  1:38.00
170  Postich, Steve M              51 BGSU  1:39.47
171  Silverstein, Lou              77 ARIZ  1:40.00
172  Ellis, Richard                71 METR  1:43.00
173  Risley, Bob L                 76  ISF  1:51.37
174  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  1:53.72
175  Daily, John R                 76 O*H*  1:56.00
176  Cranch, John E                81 NIAG  1:58.00
177  Haver, Tom T                  86 SDSM  1:59.00
178  Blair, Ron G                  59 UNAT  2:00.00
179  Bowersock, Woody W            90   CM  2:10.24
180  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  2:15.90
181  Jepsen, Jon M                 67 MTSC  2:21.11
182  Triolo, James S               90  LAM  2:35.13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #29