2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 6 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine KM                32   IM  4:37.30
  2  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  4:45.45
  3  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM  4:45.46
  4  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ  4:45.50
  5  Guerin, Karen M.              33  SSR  4:48.20
  6  Duncan, Joey                  22  ISF  4:48.32
  7  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        37  BAM  4:50.00
  8  Motherway, Michelle B         25 ARIZ  4:52.00
  9  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  4:52.65
 10  Taulbee, Tiffany J            27 GAJA  4:54.30
 11  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  4:54.50
 12  Chamberlin, Melissa           22 UTAH  4:54.56
 13  Wilson, Kirstin               28  ISF  4:54.78
 14  Petersen, Fiona C             29 NOVA  4:55.00
 15  Browne, Jennifer L            32 ARIZ  4:55.80
 16  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         34 ROSE  4:57.42
 17  Vidal, Laurie P               40  WCM  4:59.25
 18  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       35   IM  4:59.37
 19  Cook, Jenny L                 45 UCLA  5:00.00
 20  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  5:00.00
 21  Hernandez, Laura L            22 RGSC  5:00.87
 22  Dillon, Jean M                29  PNA  5:01.29
 23  Klepel, Stacey L              24 WMAC  5:02.64
 24  Mullennix, Amanda K           22 SSLM  5:03.21
 25  Smith, Laura K.               37  RMM  5:04.87
 26  Wilson, Lisa A                41  PNA  5:05.00
 27  Mason, Margaret M             31 CLVM  5:05.85
 28  Hilgers, Lindsay E            22  SAM  5:06.23
 29  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  5:07.71
 30  Chow, Michelle H              34 DAMM  5:09.00
 31  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  5:09.05
 32  Gallagher, Kathy              38 ARIZ  5:10.00
 33  Iseppi, Esther                45  AMT  5:10.00
 34  North, Nancy A                34 UNAT  5:10.00
 35  Leigh-Wood, Caroline          29  DAM  5:11.70
 36  Franzia, Jamie E              25  SSR  5:11.80
 37  Duggan, Karen L               32  WCM  5:12.00
 38  Swigert, Debbie M             47  WCM  5:12.00
 39  Rian, Victoria                36  ISF  5:12.03
 40  Wheeler, Mindy A              37 UTAH  5:14.00
 41  Broussard, Kelli A            30 UNAT  5:15.12
 42  Nelson, Judy A                42  RMM  5:15.20
 43  Meyer, Marguerite V           44  TOC  5:17.00
 44  Piper, Kathryn E              23 ARIZ  5:18.39
 45  Bailey, Monica M              42 ARIZ  5:20.00
 46  Philippi, Diana R             35 CLVM  5:20.50
 47  O'Brien, Charlene A           46  WCM  5:20.50
 48  Fincham, Elaine S             48  SMM  5:21.02
 49  Kuhn, Hailey F                33  ACM  5:22.50
 50  Domino, Jenny L               25 MICH  5:23.82
 51  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  5:25.00
 52  Vanderpoel, Nicole L.         38  RMM  5:25.35
 53  Jennings, Jenn L              22  RMM  5:26.55
 54  Petersen, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  5:27.00
 55  Colette, Laura                39 CSPF  5:28.36
 56  Asmus, Glenna                 24  ISF  5:28.51
 57  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA  5:28.69
 58  Lawson, Margaret              33 ARIZ  5:29.00
 59  Divelbiss, Susanne            37  RMM  5:29.50
 60  Barry, Robin B                36 HSNM  5:29.67
 61  Breed, Carrie L               23  PNA  5:30.00
 62  Liston, Kathleen M            33 MELO  5:30.00
 63  Granger, Traci S              45 LAPS  5:30.00
 64  Lee, Cindy S                  45 SMMM  5:30.00
 65  McNamara, Lisa                27  NEM  5:31.34
 66  Kasamatsu, Tami E             24  BAM  5:31.41
 67  Davis, Charlotte M            53  PNA  5:33.00
 68  Shuck, Susie                  37  ISF  5:33.75
 69  Litzenberger, Andra           50  PNA  5:35.00
 70  Garcia, Christina L           24  SSR  5:36.87
 71  Double, Jennifer              31  ISF  5:37.21
 72  Ladd, Courtney R              19 CLVM  5:37.27
 73  Crandell, Kelly J             22  PNA  5:38.76
 74  Boak, Carolyn                 58 WMST  5:39.90
 75  Lodge, Karen D                42 SAWS  5:40.00
 76  Ehrlich, Maureen A            42 CHIC  5:42.50
 77  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  5:44.57
 78  James, Paula                  44 CLVM  5:45.00
 79  D'Agostino, Anne Marie        33 SLUG  5:45.60
 80  Maleike, Corinna M            43  RMM  5:46.00
 81  Webb, Patricia A              45 1776  5:47.00
 82  Monica, Maria H               36  WCM  5:48.75
 83  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  5:55.30
 84  Criscione, Anicia             29 OREG  5:56.29
 85  Hudson, Carol-Ann             45 LCAM  5:58.05
 86  Kittrell, Sherry L            51 HBSC  5:58.39
 87  Nolte, Susan D                42  RMM  5:59.00
 88  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  5:59.80
 89  Hodges, Lesley S              28 CLVM  5:59.90
 90  Thomas, Patricia B            45 SDSM  6:00.00
 91  Brooks, JO Ann                49  ISF  6:03.57
 92  James, Katryn S               47 ARIZ  6:05.10
 93  Dills, Suzanne                58 INWM  6:10.05
 94  Copus, Nancy S                47 WMST  6:12.23
 95  Sansbury, Mary R              50 NCMS  6:12.92
 96  Hasbrook, Sally               54  ISF  6:13.31
 97  Buck, Kathleen P              52 OREG  6:15.90
 98  Odell, Sharon C               50 UTAH  6:16.81
 99  Asleson, Elke M               51 OREG  6:19.51
100  Ray, Kimberly J               26 CLVM  6:20.34
101  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM  6:21.67
102  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  6:22.48
103  Young, Lydia L                54  RMM  6:23.09
104  Lund, Lynne H                 62 SDSM  6:30.00
105  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH  6:30.00
106  Alarie, Patricia M            42 WMAC  6:30.00
107  Tyler, A.Susan                54  SNM  6:30.19
108  Welch, Sarah                  56  PNA  6:32.00
109  Lopat-Winter, Mary Beth       38 NIAG  6:35.00
110  Sasser, Constance J           56  NEM  6:38.19
111  Meyers, Susan L               61  ISF  6:38.56
112  Seaton, Jessica W             50 WH2O  6:40.00
113  Christensen, Betheny R        32 ARIZ  6:41.05
114  Powell, Susie W               50 RHMS  6:43.45
115  Jordan, Betsy T               66 SDSM  6:45.00
116  Serianni, Vicki               52 UCLA  6:48.91
117  Roper, Gail                   73 ARIZ  6:50.00
118  Johnson, Jan                  48  ISF  6:52.92
119  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM  6:55.00
120  Kregor, Janice                46  SKY  7:00.65
121  Swanburg, Linda               51 PCAT  7:13.99
122  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  7:17.00
123  Kranpitz, Nancy               58 WMAC  7:22.37
124  Mitchell, Lucy M              54 ARIZ  7:25.13
125  Johnson, Elizabeth            63 DAMM  7:31.49
126  Ramey, Marilyn A              62 HSAM  7:32.34
127  Varney, Bonnie                42  NEM  7:32.41
128  Onton, Ann Louise             59 CONN  7:37.65
129  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  7:43.60
130  Arnold, Tita W                61  SKY  7:45.00
131  Etnyre, Sandy                 61  ISF  7:45.00
132  Alexander, Joan E             71  WCM  7:50.00
133  Andrade, Cynhia E             63   MG  7:50.00
134  Sutherland, Kate              55  PNA  7:51.70
135  Crisp, Margie                 62  ISF  7:57.81
136  Marens, Susan E               61 VMST  7:58.25
137  Ecker, Kaeti L                56 SLOM  8:01.00
138  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ  8:01.01
139  Kinney, Nancy K               74 ARIZ  8:01.06
140  Campbell, Joan K              73 CATM  8:15.48
141  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM  9:50.00
142  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG 10:00.00
143  Wolle, Marian E               75 SDSM 10:28.00
144  Chin, Lisa                    59  WCM 10:33.20
145  Morgan, Caroline M            71 UTAH 11:04.00
146  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM 12:01.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47