2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Milak, Kevin M                23 ARIZ  4:15.32
  2  Grimes, Timothy P             24  PNA  4:25.17
  3  Weatherbie, Kevin K           19  PNA  4:39.53
25-29
  1  Desorbo, Todd M               25 NCMS  4:15.37
  2  Welting, Evan A               28 ATAQ  4:17.82
  3  Comer, Grant                  28  ISF  4:19.95
  4  Moore, Nathan C               25 ARIZ  4:24.00
  5  Melley, Michael P             28 ARIZ  4:33.30
  6  Oatman, Steven J.             27 UNAT  4:34.86
  7  Jalovec, Christopher M        26 ARIZ  4:45.65
  8  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS  4:46.76
  9  Caldas, Hugo                  25 GOST  4:50.45
 10  Uryu, Sean A                  26 SDSM  4:51.69
30-34
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          31 CLVM  4:02.06
  2  Zolna, William M              33 MACO  4:13.86
  3  Rinzler, Marcel V             32 PHSH  4:14.50
  4  Korolik, Ran E                32 CLVM  4:15.00
  5  O'Connor, John P              34 RGSC  4:17.69
  6  Guerin, J.T.                  33  SSR  4:20.25
  7  Mix, Eric                     31 ARIZ  4:20.53
  8  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST  4:20.55
  9  Devooght, Carlton A           31 BRYB  4:22.00
 10  Urban, Mark C                 33   IM  4:25.37
 11  Bird, Clark M                 32 MRCD  4:30.00
 12  McGuire, Rex L                32  TYR  4:31.00
 13  Hicks, Stephen C              30  RMM  4:32.43
 14  Hale, William C               32  MAM  4:37.50
 15  Bubel, Thomas E               33 ADMS  4:44.50
 16  Saxton, Carl S                33   IM  4:50.00
 17  Hackley, Jeff T               34 OREG  4:51.06
 18  Adamavich, Doug P             34 ARIZ  4:51.80
 19  Rieck, Jeff D.                34 METR  4:56.10
 20  Koppenhaver, Ken D            34 NIAG  4:58.00
 21  Koizumi, Kei                  34 DCAC  5:28.92
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               35  WCM  4:03.01
  2  Magee, Mark A                 35 CLVM  4:13.52
  3  Eickhoff, Randy M             37 UCSB  4:20.78
  4  Brundage, Patrick W           36 ARIZ  4:22.20
  5  Erwin, Jeff T                 38 SAWS  4:24.99
  6  McGrath, Michael J            37 SUNY  4:28.54
  7  Chestnut, Doug                38 GMUP  4:28.69
  8  Collins, Michael              37 NOVA  4:29.92
  9  Pease, Richard B              37  RMM  4:30.00
 10  Carpenter, Michael J          38 UCSB  4:30.68
 11  Finney, Peter CA              35  MAM  4:32.26
 12  King, Phillip J.              36 MACO  4:32.34
 13  Hedrick, Tim K                39  VCM  4:36.03
 14  Hopson, Bruce E               37 SLAM  4:38.52
 15  Chao, Hector E                39  WCM  4:40.00
 16  Nelson, Forrest B             37 ROSE  4:43.40
 17  McIlroy, Paul F               37 TCAM  4:47.39
 18  Rasimus, Erich                38 SMMM  4:49.00
 19  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  4:49.24
 20  Insley, Kevin                 39 BMSA  4:50.00
 21  Czander, Eric W               37 DCAC  4:55.00
 22  Dever, Frederick E            37 DCAC  5:09.90
 23  Baron, Kurt C                 38  VCM  5:16.99
40-44
  1  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  4:22.32
  2  Keck, Mike                    43  TOC  4:27.00
  3  Weissman, Chris J             40 ANCM  4:30.00
  4  Mady, Attila                  40 ARIZ  4:30.00
  5  Kenny, John M                 42 DAMM  4:30.50
  6  Melanson, Edward L            40  RMM  4:30.55
  7  Rodrigues, Gerry A            40 UCLA  4:31.57
  8  Cox, Randy R                  40 STAN  4:32.00
  9  Jaegers, Allan M              40 ARIZ  4:32.00
 10  Dittrich, Wolfgang            41  RMM  4:35.00
 11  Yarid, Jay R                  40 DAMM  4:36.99
 12  Rabalais, Scott F             44 GAJA  4:39.94
 13  Antonick, Gary M              40 STAN  4:40.00
 14  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  4:40.00
 15  Neilley, Peter P              42  NEM  4:41.49
 16  Crean, Denis J                42 TCSD  4:41.93
 17  Anderson, James               40 MOST  4:42.20
 18  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  4:43.83
 19  Strickland, Robert L          43 MRCD  4:45.00
 20  Staebell, Bill                41 PLAN  4:45.00
 21  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT  4:46.50
 22  Shepherd, Keith               44  SKY  4:48.56
 23  Deming, James E               44 LGSR  4:51.88
 24  Langford, Kirk W              44 KAMS  4:52.32
 25  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT  4:53.23
 26  Plaga, Barry J                41 ROSE  4:55.00
 27  Moxie, Jeff                   44 DSSM  4:58.50
 28  Ireland, Bill E.              43 SCAQ  4:58.70
 29  Lowe, John                    42 ARIZ  5:00.00
 30  Grecco, Paul A                42 NOVA  5:02.60
 31  Lundeen, Robert R             43   IM  5:03.50
 32  Dybdahl, Eric T               43  PNA  5:10.00
 33  Wagner, Thomas R              40 NOVA  5:10.00
 34  Benner, Tord E                44 NOVA  5:30.00
 35  Salvino, John A               44 SLUG  5:45.11
45-49
  1  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ  4:27.00
  2  Seibt, Andreas K              45   IM  4:30.00
  3  Dozer, Gregory J              45 ARIZ  4:30.00
  4  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD  4:36.10
  5  Drake, Kevin W                46   IM  4:37.65
  6  Hughes, John S                49  RMM  4:39.00
  7  Evans, Mark E.                45  DAC  4:39.00
  8  Volpp, Bryan D                45  WCM  4:39.20
  9  Morales, John R               45  SRM  4:43.00
 10  Lowe, Steve                   45 ROSE  4:44.60
 11  Canales, Francisco L          45  SRM  4:45.00
 12  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA  4:45.63
 13  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM  4:49.94
 14  Williams, Scott               48  TOC  4:50.50
 15  Meltz, Joel M                 46  NEM  4:51.19
 16  Ditolla, Robert               48  RMM  4:56.60
 17  Robinson, Dan L               45  PNA  5:06.00
 18  Djang, Philipp A              48 RGSC  5:10.00
 19  Heyes, Greg W                 48 LAPS  5:12.00
 20  Mullikin, James A             45 UNAT  5:13.00
 21  Dimsdale, Todd A              45 NCMS  5:20.00
 22  Strybel, David J              48  SWM  6:30.00
 23  Smith, Don                    46 UNAT 10:00.00
50-54
  1  McConica, Jim                 52  VCM  4:30.10
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 53  MAM  4:44.50
  3  MacDonald, Lee H              51  RMM  4:45.00
  4  Pyle, Edwin                   53 HSNM  4:48.00
  5  Reeves, William W             50  RMM  4:48.30
  6  Yost, Hunter                  51 ARIZ  4:54.50
  7  Johnson, Clifford H           51  SNM  4:55.00
  8  Spieker, R.Tod                54  TOC  4:55.62
  9  Inman, Grant M                51 TBAC  5:07.91
 10  Voisard, Brian S              51  WIN  5:17.00
 11  Fox, Jim                      50  ISF  5:20.00
 12  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  5:20.00
 13  Lorenzen, Joel                50 ARIZ  5:24.32
 14  Agabashian, Rudolph A         52 BGWM  5:25.00
 15  Reeder, Bill D                50  PNA  5:26.00
 16  Fischer, Chuck                51  RMM  5:26.06
 17  Myers, Fred D                 51  NEM  5:30.50
 18  Winter, Daniel J              51 NIAG  5:35.00
 19  Perry, Don R.                 50 ARIZ  5:54.88
 20  Greenberg, Henry              54 NOVA  6:00.00
55-59
  1  Leovich, Ted                  55 SWAM  5:10.00
  2  Lawrie, Jim                   56  SNM  5:12.00
  3  Bowers, George P              55 UCLA  5:15.20
  4  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  5:16.10
  5  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ  5:20.00
  6  Faust, Leland H               56  TOC  5:30.00
  7  McColly, Michael              57  PNA  5:31.00
  8  Cerny, William                55 UTAH  5:40.00
60-64
  1  Cazalet, Edward G             60  TAM  5:05.00
  2  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST  5:21.92
  3  Roddin, Hugh J                61 ANCM  5:38.42
  4  Todd, Richard T               61 TCAM  5:45.00
  5  Raffaelli, Larry L            60  VCM  5:50.00
  6  Dawson, Bill                  60 MELO  6:00.00
  7  Bailey, Douglas N             60 RGSC  6:12.00
  8  Dyck, Mel                     61 ARIZ  6:30.00
  9  Cuevas, Miguel                62 SONO  6:34.69
 10  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT  6:37.23
 11  Hahm, Martin R                61 ARIZ  6:38.05
 12  Gaulrapp, Edward H            60 VMST  6:42.95
 13  McDanal, Steven K             60  RMM  7:30.00
 14  Perilman, Jim                 64  WCM  7:33.00
65-69
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             67  RMM  5:40.00
  2  Peterson, Dick A              66 SMMM  5:45.00
  3  Haworth, A. Emory             67  WCM  6:15.00
  4  Slawson, Dick                 67 OREG  6:18.00
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN  6:18.05
  6  Jones, Sam P                  67 ARIZ  6:22.51
  7  Jacobs, Joel P                67 NCMS  6:25.00
  8  Fox, Robert A                 66  TOC  6:45.10
  9  Smethurst, Everett W          68 NOVA  7:00.00
 10  Plummer, Mark A               66  RMM  7:11.29
 11  Grohe, William E              69  USF  7:47.77
70-74
  1  Jones, Burwell                70 SWIM  5:42.80
  2  Best, Bob                     70 SDSM  6:15.00
  3  Knowlton, Horace S            73 UTAH  6:50.00
  4  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  7:05.00
  5  Mitchell, Tom                 70 UNAT  7:41.90
  6  Murray, Alister R             70 VMST  8:24.00
  7  Mullins, Stephen M            70   IM  8:30.00
75-79
  1  Foster, Warren A              78 O*H*  8:53.30
  2  Kelley, Art                   77 ARIZ  8:57.35
  3  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC  9:47.86
80-84
  1  McCall, Tom A                 80 SCAM  8:30.00
  2  Smith, Richard T              83  WCM  9:00.00
  3  Webb, Clarence                80 1776 10:00.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #41