2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 40 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Radke, Katrina D              32 UNAT  2:02.60
  2  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         41 SDSM  2:03.93
  3  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM  2:08.00
  4  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        37  RMM  2:08.70
  5  Easton, Sandie                33 ARIZ  2:10.16
  6  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  2:10.75
  7  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM  2:14.28
  8  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  2:15.96
  9  Simpson, Shauna M             31 MACO  2:17.21
 10  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  2:18.90
 11  Von Gluck, Laura              33 ARIZ  2:18.90
 12  Diamond, Margo S              24  TOC  2:20.00
 13  Philippi, Diana R             35 CLVM  2:20.03
 14  Browne, Jennifer L            32 ARIZ  2:20.19
 15  Tusa, Zsejke                  25   IM  2:20.90
 16  Swigert, Debbie M             47  WCM  2:21.00
 17  Cook, Jenny L                 45 UCLA  2:21.00
 18  Broussard, Kelli A            30 UNAT  2:21.04
 19  Taulbee, Tiffany J            27 GAJA  2:21.90
 20  Petersen, Fiona C             29 NOVA  2:22.00
 21  Schriger, Joan A              38  TOC  2:22.44
 22  Piper, Kathryn E              23 ARIZ  2:22.60
 23  Hanson, Frankie L             29 STAN  2:23.30
 24  Iseppi, Esther                45  AMT  2:24.00
 25  Luellen, Katie J              29  RMM  2:24.09
 26  North, Nancy A                34 UNAT  2:25.00
 27  Lefebre, Karen                35  RMM  2:25.18
 28  Hilgers, Lindsay E            22  SAM  2:25.43
 29  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  2:25.45
 30  Reece, Margaret E             31 CHIC  2:26.34
 31  Chow, Michelle H              34 DAMM  2:27.00
 32  Jahnke, Amy V                 20  PNA  2:27.94
 33  Lippold, Mary B               47  PNA  2:28.00
 34  Enoch, Ann                    25  ISF  2:30.00
 35  Heer, Jackie A                37 LGSR  2:31.00
 36  Asmus, Glenna                 24  ISF  2:31.21
 37  Lawrie, Dawn J                27  SNM  2:33.45
 38  Abdallah, Katie M             24 NAVY  2:34.33
 39  Meyer, Marguerite V           44  TOC  2:35.00
 40  Garcia, Christina L           24  SSR  2:35.48
 41  Starks, Patty M.              43 HSAM  2:35.50
 42  Fincham, Elaine S             48  SMM  2:35.77
 43  Strong, Susan D               31  WCM  2:36.62
 44  Glassman, Debbie A            49  PNA  2:37.50
 45  Hart, Sharon L.               34 ARIZ  2:37.54
 46  Kasamatsu, Tami E             24  BAM  2:37.57
 47  Hummell, Marci                21  ISF  2:39.45
 48  Ladd, Courtney R              19 CLVM  2:39.64
 49  Webb, Patricia A              45 1776  2:40.00
 50  Mason, Margaret M             31 CLVM  2:40.10
 51  Vanderpoel, Nicole L.         38  RMM  2:40.35
 52  Deasy, Michelle C             31  TOC  2:42.00
 53  Topp, Deborah A               34 OREG  2:42.00
 54  Andrade, Rosana               42 MOST  2:43.00
 55  Jurek, Susan M                40 ARIZ  2:43.10
 56  Monica, Maria H               36  WCM  2:43.35
 57  Bailey, Michele L             39 OJAI  2:44.00
 58  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  2:44.24
 59  Lodge, Karen D                42 SAWS  2:45.00
 60  Raffaelli, Cori P             19 UNAT  2:45.00
 61  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  2:48.14
 62  D'Agostino, Anne Marie        33 SLUG  2:48.60
 63  Thomas, Patricia B            45 SDSM  2:50.00
 64  Kupanoff, Kristina M          29 ARIZ  2:50.01
 65  Houchens, Kris                35  ISF  2:52.07
 66  Pinto, Rebecca A              48 MELO  2:53.00
 67  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  2:55.40
 68  Adams, Kari S                 37 CLVM  2:59.50
 69  Brittingham, Regina           51 USAB  3:00.00
 70  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  3:00.00
 71  Colette, Laura                39 CSPF  3:00.14
 72  Strickland, Gale E            41 WMST  3:02.80
 73  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  3:05.50
 74  Asleson, Elke M               51 OREG  3:07.41
 75  Crandell, Kelly J             22  PNA  3:10.00
 76  Odell, Sharon C               50 UTAH  3:11.43
 77  Lund, Lynne H                 62 SDSM  3:13.00
 78  Strauss, Judy                 48 MELO  3:15.00
 79  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM  3:17.93
 80  Serianni, Vicki               52 UCLA  3:19.68
 81  Young, Lydia L                54  RMM  3:19.71
 82  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  3:19.88
 83  Miller, Janice                64 ARIZ  3:20.50
 84  Welch, Sarah                  56  PNA  3:21.50
 85  Bolar, Sally A                63 ARIZ  3:22.00
 86  Christensen, Betheny R        32 ARIZ  3:23.98
 87  Kraetzer, Midge S             64  WCM  3:25.00
 88  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM  3:28.00
 89  Dills, Suzanne                58 INWM  3:30.04
 90  Kranpitz, Nancy               58 WMAC  3:33.32
 91  Kelly, Sue                    55 RINC  3:35.06
 92  Onton, Ann Louise             59 CONN  3:42.61
 93  Stanton, Susan G              50  MAM  3:45.00
 94  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  3:45.18
 95  Hawkinson, Cindy S            42  RMM  3:46.00
 96  Alexander, Joan E             71  WCM  3:48.00
 97  Anziano, Marcia               58  RMM  3:52.42
 98  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  3:55.18
 99  Little, Jeanne H              66 SDSM  3:56.00
100  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  3:56.00
101  Kowalski, Joyce               61 MICH  3:57.00
102  Moravec, Eva M                55  MCM  3:57.67
103  Pashelinsky, Erin L           55  USF  4:00.00
104  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  4:08.84
105  Bair, Myra L                  58 ARIZ  4:11.73
106  Campbell, Joan K              73 CATM  4:15.94
107  Marens, Susan E               61 VMST  4:19.50
108  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  5:03.07
109  Finch, Peggy C                55 ARIZ  5:08.44
110  Wolle, Marian E               75 SDSM  5:46.00
111  Chin, Lisa                    59  WCM  5:51.09
112  Bayly, Helen H                66 ARIZ  6:00.00
113  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  6:34.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #50