2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 39 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Grimes, Timothy P             24  PNA  2:01.27
  2  Sealls, Travis                22  ISF  2:02.99
  3  Honey, Ashley R J             24 ARIZ  2:09.50
  4  Weatherbie, Kevin K           19  PNA  2:15.01
25-29
  1  Diaz DE Leon, Guillermo       27 ARIZ  1:55.00
  2  Desorbo, Todd M               25 NCMS  1:55.73
  3  Peiffer, Neil T               25 WMST  1:58.47
  4  Comer, Grant                  28  ISF  1:58.95
  5  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS  2:07.88
  6  Bate, Andrew E                25 GAJA  2:12.12
30-34
  1  Zolna, William M              33 MACO  1:54.98
  2  O'Connor, John P              34 RGSC  1:56.29
  3  Devooght, Carlton A           31 BRYB  1:57.00
  4  Piccinini, Eduardo            30 ARIZ  1:58.50
  5  Goldman, Mark S               31  NEM  1:58.80
  6  Guerin, J.T.                  33  SSR  1:59.99
  7  Korolik, Ran E                32 CLVM  2:00.00
  8  O'Malley, Rob                 31 UNAT  2:00.00
  9  Cunningham, Brian D           30   IM  2:01.89
 10  Henry, Peter J                32 CMSC  2:02.00
 11  Bird, Clark M                 32 MRCD  2:03.00
 12  Mix, Eric                     31 ARIZ  2:04.78
 13  Wen, Brendon Y                33  WCM  2:12.50
 14  Bunker, Morgan                34 CLVM  2:14.24
 15  Wen, Patrick J                30 UCLA  2:34.00
35-39
  1  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ  1:52.24
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               37 UCSB  1:54.00
  3  Sorensen, Michael J           35 AKMS  1:54.01
  4  Eickhoff, Randy M             37 UCSB  1:56.50
  5  Davis, Ross C                 36 HOTS  1:56.95
  6  Magee, Mark A                 35 CLVM  1:57.26
  7  Pease, Richard B              37  RMM  1:58.54
  8  Edmondson, Greg L             36 GOST  2:00.15
  9  Segreto, Stephen J            39 SDSM  2:02.50
 10  Hopson, Bruce E               37 SLAM  2:03.52
 11  Brundage, Patrick W           36 ARIZ  2:05.20
 12  Rea, Bruce                    39   IM  2:08.00
 13  Finney, Peter CA              35  MAM  2:08.80
 14  Johnson, Kent M               35 ARIZ  2:09.01
 15  Dickson, Kurt F               35 ARIZ  2:10.87
 16  Collins, Michael              37 NOVA  2:12.00
 17  McGrath, Michael J            37 SUNY  2:12.42
 18  Wise, James M                 38  RMM  2:15.00
 19  Dever, Frederick E            37 DCAC  2:15.54
 20  Bey, Jim                      37   IM  2:18.00
40-44
  1  Baker, Dennis G               41 OREG  1:50.48
  2  Patten, Bobby                 40 DAMM  1:55.00
  3  Melanson, Edward L            40  RMM  1:59.49
  4  Pratt, John L                 40   IM  2:01.95
  5  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  2:02.53
  6  Jaegers, Allan M              40 ARIZ  2:03.00
  7  Kenny, John M                 42 DAMM  2:05.00
  8  Grady, Joe P                  42   CR  2:06.50
  9  Cox, Randy R                  40 STAN  2:07.00
 10  Rodrigues, Gerry A            40 UCLA  2:08.14
 11  Ireland, Bill E.              43 SCAQ  2:08.40
 12  Neilley, Peter P              42  NEM  2:09.80
 13  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM  2:10.00
 14  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  2:10.00
 15  Soltys, Ted J                 42   IM  2:10.00
 16  Staebell, Bill                41 PLAN  2:12.00
 17  Crean, Denis J                42 TCSD  2:13.18
 18  French, Chris A               41  NEM  2:13.80
 19  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG  2:14.00
 20  Rumrill, Dudley C             40 PMST  2:15.00
 21  Kingsly, Bernard N            44 INWM  2:15.33
 22  Strickland, Robert L          43 MRCD  2:16.00
 23  Dybdahl, Eric T               43  PNA  2:19.00
 24  Lowe, John                    42 ARIZ  2:20.00
 25  Hughes, Keith W               41 CLVM  2:20.30
 26  Wasko, Frank A                42 NOVA  2:22.00
 27  Mayer, Lloyd L                40 UTAH  2:30.00
 28  Hayward, David S              42 NOVA  2:50.00
45-49
  1  Specht, William L             45  SPM  1:57.00
  2  O'Brien, Kerry L              46  WCM  2:02.00
  3  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM  2:05.50
  4  Matthies, Dan P               49 SCAQ  2:07.50
  5  Drake, Kevin W                46   IM  2:08.90
  6  Evans, Mark E.                45  DAC  2:09.88
  7  Ditolla, Robert               48  RMM  2:12.10
  8  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD  2:12.20
  9  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA  2:13.65
 10  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          48 ARIZ  2:15.90
 11  Morales, John R               45  SRM  2:16.00
 12  Stites, Jim S                 45 ARIZ  2:16.66
 13  Robinson, Dan L               45  PNA  2:19.70
 14  Kemp, James E                 47 MELO  2:20.00
 15  Cahoon, Bradley S             47 ARIZ  2:20.89
 16  Mullikin, James A             45 UNAT  2:27.50
 17  Strybel, David J              48  SWM  3:00.00
50-54
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 53  MAM  2:15.50
  2  Reeves, William W             50  RMM  2:17.50
  3  Yost, Hunter                  51 ARIZ  2:17.50
  4  Lautman, Scott M              50  PNA  2:19.30
  5  Agabashian, Rudolph A         52 BGWM  2:20.00
  6  Strnad, Jeff                  50 MELO  2:21.00
  7  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  2:27.70
  8  Inman, Grant M                51 TBAC  2:29.99
  9  Fox, Jim                      50  ISF  2:31.78
 10  Van Nort, Steven              51 LAPS  2:31.90
 11  Devins, Jeff W                50 HIMA  2:38.00
 12  Tharp, Greg J                 52 WMST  2:42.50
 13  Lorenzen, Joel                50 ARIZ  2:42.80
 14  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  2:45.00
 15  Greenberg, Henry              54 NOVA  2:52.00
 16  McGregor, Cary D              52 MBAY  3:09.00
55-59
  1  Burns, Joel J                 57 GOLD  2:20.00
  2  Faust, Leland H               56  TOC  2:27.00
  3  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:31.20
  4  Bowers, George P              55 UCLA  2:32.10
  5  Merrell, Michael M            55  MVN  2:40.00
  6  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM  2:41.72
  7  Parlapiano, Gary J            56  TAM  2:42.00
  8  Dick, Bill M.                 56  TOC  2:44.00
  9  Lawrie, Jim                   56  SNM  2:55.00
 10  Bly, James F                  56 ARIZ  2:58.32
60-64
  1  Roddin, Hugh J                61 ANCM  2:34.18
  2  Raffaelli, Larry L            60  VCM  2:50.00
  3  Shaw, James F                 62 RINC  2:59.00
  4  Bailey, Douglas N             60 RGSC  3:04.00
  5  Perilman, Jim                 64  WCM  3:05.50
  6  Williams, Frank               63 RGSC  3:11.64
  7  Hahm, Martin R                61 ARIZ  3:14.23
  8  Dyck, Mel                     61 ARIZ  3:15.00
  9  Dawson, Bill                  60 MELO  3:19.25
 10  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST  3:20.00
 11  Goldstein, Mel                64  ISF  3:20.10
 12  Gaulrapp, Edward H            60 VMST  3:34.36
 13  McDanal, Steven K             60  RMM  4:15.00
 14  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT  4:28.71
65-69
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             67  RMM  2:45.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN  3:04.02
  3  Haworth, A. Emory             67  WCM  3:05.00
  4  Fox, Robert A                 66  TOC  3:07.10
  5  Slawson, Dick                 67 OREG  3:10.00
  6  Jones, Sam P                  67 ARIZ  3:21.70
  7  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  3:40.20
  8  Fleming, Jack C               67  USF  3:45.43
  9  Lyons, Thomas F               69 VMST  3:51.60
70-74
  1  Best, Bob                     70 SDSM  3:10.00
  2  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  3:30.90
75-79
  1  Kelley, Art                   77 ARIZ  4:14.28
  2  Foster, Warren A              78 O*H*  5:17.60
  3  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC  5:34.23
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #41