2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Dwyer, Bridgid                23  ISF  1:00.01
  2  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM  1:01.00
  3  Ellis, Nicole                 24  ISF  1:03.33
  4  Brown, Erin E                 21 WMST  1:05.00
  5  Piper, Kathryn E              23 ARIZ  1:05.30
  6  Hunt, Darlene L               21 SSLM  1:05.36
  7  Schoenbeck, Beth              23   IM  1:05.92
  8  Mullennix, Amanda K           22 SSLM  1:06.21
  9  Feder, Nicole E               21 SDSM  1:06.37
 10  Klepel, Stacey L              24 WMAC  1:06.66
 11  Frisch, Alexandria            24 UNAT  1:08.92
 12  Frasca, Haley L               22 SDSM  1:09.56
 13  Dowd, Laura D                 19  PNA  1:09.59
 14  Jennings, Jenn L              22  RMM  1:09.63
 15  Jacobson, Naomi               20  PNA  1:09.72
 16  Diamond, Margo S              24  TOC  1:10.00
 17  Picek, Lisa                   23  ISF  1:10.29
 18  Enright, April A              19 SLUG  1:10.69
 19  Kung, Monica                  24  NEM  1:11.00
 20  Ritch, Rosanne M              23  PNA  1:12.00
 21  Voncina, Debora               20 UNAT  1:12.11
 22  Horton, Kristin R             23 ARIZ  1:13.21
 23  Rogers, Xan A                 19 UNAT  1:14.43
 24  Breed, Carrie L               23  PNA  1:15.00
 25  Moore, Kristen L              19 GAJA  1:16.00
 26  Doolin, Michelle M            23 NAVY  1:18.83
 27  Foster, Amber L               23 RGSC  1:48.34
 28  Yantachka, Julie L            24 GAJA  1:53.10
25-29
  1  Baron, Jessica T              28  TOC    59.50
  2  Terry, Alison                 29 SDSM    59.88
  3  Motherway, Michelle B         25 ARIZ  1:00.04
  4  Johansson, Camilla M          29 ARIZ  1:01.31
  5  Shea, Kelly M                 25  WCM  1:02.00
  6  Tusa, Zsejke                  25   IM  1:02.10
  7  Fawcett, Susan L              29 ARIZ  1:03.50
  8  Rehrmann, Elisabeth A         26  TOC  1:04.49
  9  Ray, Jessica A                26 ARIZ  1:04.60
 10  Clifford, Jennifer            25  SKY  1:04.78
 11  Duke, Celestena K             25 ARIZ  1:04.79
 12  McLaren, Maureen E            29  TOC  1:05.00
 13  Hickman, Gabriela             29 NOVA  1:05.20
 14  Dillon, Jean M                29  PNA  1:05.23
 15  Otsuki, Sharon C              26 UCSB  1:05.42
 16  Franzia, Jamie E              25  SSR  1:06.90
 17  Pimentel, Liesl K             26 ARIZ  1:06.97
 18  Kozlowski, Laura C            25   IM  1:08.30
 19  Stevens, Jane                 25  ISF  1:08.97
 20  Clarke, Cindy L               27 HSAM  1:09.00
 21  Manley, Stacey B              29 1776  1:09.13
 22  Ray, Kimberly J               26 CLVM  1:09.70
 23  Beetle, Leah J                26  VCM  1:09.79
 24  Jensen, Alison C              27 ROSE  1:09.79
 25  Hart, Ruth C                  26 ARIZ  1:09.85
 26  Thill, Helene A               29 CLVM  1:09.86
 27  Wilson, Molly R               25  SKY  1:11.52
 28  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  1:11.85
 29  Willink, Masami O             27 NMMS  1:11.91
 30  Lingner, Heather N            27   IM  1:12.27
 31  Yung, Janice H                27 UCLA  1:13.75
 32  Esola, Christina M            26 SLOM  1:14.50
 33  Christoffel, Beckett          27  ISF  1:14.53
 34  Reece, Katherine F            27 CHIC  1:15.82
 35  Rapkin, Sandy G               29 SLUG  1:16.50
 36  Olivadoti, Shelly P           26 CLVM  1:18.11
 37  West, Christina D             26 DCAC  1:19.11
 38  Valentino, Maren C            28 ARIZ  1:20.50
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine KM                32   IM    59.82
  2  Seavall, Kelly J              34  RMM  1:02.00
  3  Chasson, Jill J               33 ARIZ  1:03.50
  4  Tobey, Stacey W               34  RMM  1:04.65
  5  Hugo, Brandy N                30  NEM  1:04.69
  6  Guerin, Karen M.              33  SSR  1:05.27
  7  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      33 GMUP  1:05.58
  8  Logar, Christine M            30 UTAH  1:05.70
  9  Martin, Louise M              34 ARIZ  1:06.00
 10  Chow, Michelle H              34 DAMM  1:06.00
 11  Carlson, Jenni                32 SCAQ  1:06.54
 12  Greenburg, Angie              33 UTAH  1:06.76
 13  Kellachan, Jeanne C           31 CONN  1:07.50
 14  Broussard, Kelli A            30 UNAT  1:07.58
 15  Wos, Kristen L                30  SSR  1:08.18
 16  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            32  VCM  1:08.30
 17  Reece, Margaret E             31 CHIC  1:09.92
 18  Rublein, Susanne P            32  MAM  1:10.30
 19  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM  1:10.50
 20  Simsak, Tara E                33  PNA  1:10.53
 21  Rossetti, Nancy A.            33 WMST  1:11.41
 22  Parker, Krista S              31  WCM  1:12.17
 23  Geil, Kimberly E              33  RMM  1:12.18
 24  Bohinc, Tara M                30 ARIZ  1:12.42
 25  Quinn, Vanessa                30 UTAH  1:13.57
 26  Sommerlad, Ellen J            31  WCM  1:13.70
 27  Lagodny, Shannon              30 ARIZ  1:14.19
 28  Isbell, May                   31 MSCM  1:21.00
 29  Wright, Marci D               32  PNA  1:30.00
 30  Reynolds, Rayann L            34 ARIZ  1:30.56
 31  Cooper, Sarah Lynne           31 MELO  1:35.00
 32  Torres, Nadina L              34 RGSC  1:40.64
35-39
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        37  RMM  1:00.10
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM  1:00.28
  3  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT  1:00.45
  4  Conlin, Cheryl                35 VMST  1:04.40
  5  Davidson, Vicky M             38 SDSM  1:04.80
  6  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       35   IM  1:04.86
  7  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA  1:05.00
  8  Jenkins, Valerie G            39 OREG  1:05.57
  9  Hagadorn, Heather L           38  RMM  1:06.25
 10  Pollard, Paula J              39 ARIZ  1:06.41
 11  Arredondo, Sheila M           38  RMM  1:06.49
 12  Potter, Kathryn               38  RMM  1:06.84
 13  Lee, Julie A                  37  RMM  1:07.50
 14  Shinn, Michele D              35 SLAM  1:08.00
 15  Greco, Barb C                 35  RMM  1:08.00
 16  Aird, Betsylee M              36 CHIC  1:08.10
 17  Washburn, Lynette A           39  RMM  1:08.47
 18  Coover, Janet G               39 SDSM  1:08.50
 19  Horlander, Barbara J          38  ISF  1:08.56
 20  Gallagher, Kathy              38 ARIZ  1:08.80
 21  Purdy, Rhian E                35  SSR  1:08.98
 22  Zurick, Teresa R              37   IM  1:09.00
 23  Doelger, Maria B              39 METR  1:09.00
 24  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    39 WMST  1:09.26
 25  Fernandez, Gerri              37  ISF  1:09.29
 26  Kitchin, Jennifer             37 RINC  1:10.00
 27  Sexton-Newton, Jill R         36 VMST  1:10.00
 28  Waterston, Adrienne C         36 SSLM  1:10.00
 29  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS  1:10.13
 30  Sordo, Dianna L               36  VCM  1:10.35
 31  Walsh, Shannon E              39 MOST  1:12.00
 32  Jenkins, Holly D              35  RMM  1:12.50
 33  Anderson, Lynne A             36  WPM  1:12.60
 34  Johnson, Julianne D           36 ARIZ  1:13.00
 35  Topp, Suzanne M               35 OREG  1:13.00
 36  Kriz, Lisa M                  36  VCM  1:13.01
 37  Engel, Tami J                 39  MVN  1:13.26
 38  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          35   IM  1:13.28
 39  Barry, Robin B                36 HSNM  1:13.50
 40  Driscoll, Heather             36 LGSR  1:13.50
 41  Held, Amy L                   38 PCAT  1:13.73
 42  Marsh, Shelle J               38  RMM  1:13.94
 43  Sartori, Lisa M               37 ARIZ  1:14.21
 44  Acord, Rima V                 37 MSCM  1:15.00
 45  Saylor, Heather W             37   IM  1:15.00
 46  Chow, Shirley H               36 ARIZ  1:15.69
 47  Parsons, Jean D               37 1776  1:16.70
 48  Adams, Lisa B                 38 NIAG  1:26.50
 49  Hull, Mary M                  38  SWM  1:28.30
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         41 SDSM    59.90
  2  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:00.15
  3  McCue, Marika W               40 ARIZ  1:02.52
  4  Rainer, Anna                  41 SCAM  1:03.00
  5  Drozda, Cathy M               44  RMM  1:04.56
  6  Crouch, Kim H                 41  RMM  1:05.20
  7  Vidal, Laurie P               40  WCM  1:05.32
  8  Wilson, Lisa A                41  PNA  1:06.00
  9  Umbach, Elizabeth A           40 WMST  1:07.62
 10  Petersen, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  1:07.90
 11  Terhorst, Hermine M           44  SRM  1:08.30
 12  Hafner, Hilary R              43  SRM  1:08.50
 13  McGee, Beth O                 41 GAJA  1:08.66
 14  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  1:08.92
 15  Dobyns, Cindy L               41 VMST  1:09.09
 16  Garnier, Kathy L.             42  RMM  1:09.43
 17  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  1:10.00
 18  Dean, Margie L                41  WCM  1:10.20
 19  Pheil, Jayne                  40 LCAM  1:10.50
 20  Schmidt, Lori K               40 ARIZ  1:11.00
 21  Kuwahara, Lisa K              40 UTAH  1:11.60
 22  Moore, Darcy M                42 WHSC  1:11.90
 23  Ehrlich, Maureen A            42 CHIC  1:11.90
 24  Pettis Scott, Anna T          40  RMM  1:12.00
 25  Lay, Nancy A                  41 PLAN  1:13.50
 26  Dahl, Lisa A                  42  PNA  1:13.57
 27  James, Paula                  44 CLVM  1:16.00
 28  Wohr, Carolyn S               44 SDSM  1:17.30
 29  Andrews, Cindy P              43 WMST  1:18.00
 30  Hussey, June C                41 ARIZ  1:18.00
 31  Tomlin, Julie B               44 RGSC  1:19.51
 32  Chovanes, Betsy               43  WCM  1:20.50
 33  Anderson, Lisa L              44  H2O  1:27.96
 34  Rambo, Heidimarie H           41  WCM  1:51.00
45-49
  1  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO  1:05.41
  2  List, Bonny                   45 CHRR  1:06.48
  3  Mann, Melinda J.              46 WMAC  1:06.93
  4  Granger, Traci S              45 LAPS  1:07.00
  5  Landers, Patty -              46  WCM  1:07.30
  6  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  1:07.50
  7  Keever, Maryanne G.           47 ARIZ  1:08.47
  8  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  1:09.23
  9  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  1:09.99
 10  Goodwin, Kim E                45  NEM  1:10.70
 11  McDonnell, Peggy H            47 GOLD  1:10.94
 12  Metz, Catherine L             47  RMM  1:11.49
 13  Lockhart, Christine N         45 CHIC  1:11.50
 14  Hudson, Carol-Ann             45 LCAM  1:11.50
 15  Battin, Carolyn H             49 CLVM  1:11.98
 16  Rosener, Karen K              49  RMM  1:12.40
 17  Sonne, Renee L                45 ARIZ  1:13.22
 18  Siegel, Chris L               46 SDSM  1:13.23
 19  Moore, Jo                     48  PNA  1:15.00
 20  Eriksen, Felicia D            46 RHMS  1:15.65
 21  Wheeler, Barbara C            46  TAM  1:15.97
 22  Eisenman, Judy                49  TAM  1:16.30
 23  Taylor, Barbara G.            48 YCRC  1:16.61
 24  James, Katryn S               47 ARIZ  1:16.67
 25  Pinto, Rebecca A              48 MELO  1:17.59
 26  Byrne, Joan                   48  ISF  1:18.00
 27  Thomas, Patricia B            45 SDSM  1:19.00
 28  Jones, Beth A                 46 RIDG  1:19.00
 29  Copus, Nancy S                47 WMST  1:19.07
 30  LaPann, Antoinette M          45 1776  1:19.21
 31  Hansen, Kim A                 46 GMUP  1:19.90
 32  Cowley, Janet L               46 CLVM  1:21.00
 33  Schechter, Mitzi G            47 ARIZ  1:21.01
 34  Holloway, Colleen J           49 STAR  1:23.35
 35  Wallack, Mary A               47 TCSD  1:24.30
 36  Delanois, Barbara L           47   IM  1:26.00
 37  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  1:28.59
 38  Slavec, Deborah A             49  RMM  1:35.00
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  1:05.71
  2  Schmidt, Jonelle              52 ARIZ  1:07.50
  3  Feldmann, Joel T              51  NEM  1:08.55
  4  Panighetti, Camille A         52 CHIC  1:10.85
  5  Davis, Charlotte M            53  PNA  1:11.00
  6  Roche, Carolyn                52  RMM  1:12.00
  7  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA  1:12.00
  8  Hasbrook, Sally               54  ISF  1:15.55
  9  Litzenberger, Andra           50  PNA  1:16.00
 10  Woodrow, Marcie               50 PCAT  1:18.00
 11  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM  1:18.00
 12  Semonsen, Tina K.             50 ROAD  1:18.05
 13  Maldovan, Melissa R           50 NIAG  1:19.00
 14  Sansbury, Mary R              50 NCMS  1:19.27
 15  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH  1:20.00
 16  Altman, Christie              53 ARIZ  1:20.00
 17  Asleson, Elke M               51 OREG  1:22.25
 18  Murray-Piszkin, Berna L       52  RMM  1:23.83
 19  Nelson, Mary Anne             52  RMM  1:27.50
 20  Saylor, Roberta K             52 NDCY  1:28.80
 21  Milner, Nancy J               51 OREG  1:31.27
 22  Church, Mary N                52 WH2O  1:47.42
55-59
  1  Barnett-Sallee, Betty Ann P   57 HIMA  1:10.00
  2  Shaps, Ruth Y                 55  MAM  1:19.00
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  1:20.00
  4  Diercks, Joan                 55  ISF  1:21.00
  5  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG  1:24.00
  6  Hill, Marcia M                58 REDT  1:27.39
  7  Barnea, Daniela               59 STAN  1:29.32
  8  Christenson, Candy J          56 WMAC  1:29.50
  9  Brassy, Sue                   55 HSAM  1:29.87
 10  Kranpitz, Nancy               58 WMAC  1:30.59
 11  Hashimoto, Christine          56  RMM  1:33.11
 12  Oakley, Anne S                57  RMM  1:35.20
 13  King, Shirley J               56 ARKM  1:35.30
 14  Onton, Ann Louise             59 CONN  1:35.57
 15  Anziano, Marcia               58  RMM  1:40.96
60-64
  1  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG  1:20.00
  2  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  1:25.00
  3  Schreiner, Beth               62  DCM  1:27.00
  4  Wise, Louise                  60  RMM  1:29.00
  5  Walker, Elise (Pinky) M       60  PNA  1:29.50
  6  Kight, Betty G                61 MOST  1:32.11
  7  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA  1:33.00
  8  Birkhead, Jane                62  MCM  1:36.50
  9  Kowalski, Joyce               61 MICH  1:38.00
 10  Krichbaum, Barbara J          60  RMM  1:39.80
 11  Whitlock, Shelly              63 PCAT  1:46.26
65-69
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               66 SDSM  1:25.00
  2  Walker, Laura S               65 VMST  1:40.00
  3  Ryman, Donna M                66  RMM  1:45.20
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   73 ARIZ  1:31.00
  2  Callison, Barbara F           70 RINC  1:36.00
  3  Kinney, Nancy K               74 ARIZ  1:38.60
  4  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  1:41.00
  5  Copeland, Parkie J            73 ARIZ  1:56.53
  6  Buchannan, Peggy              70  RMM  1:57.31
  7  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM  2:00.00
  8  Lehto, Elfriede R             70 HSAM  2:45.00
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM  1:34.37
  2  Reed, Nancy L                 75 HSAM  2:09.27
  3  D'Agostino, Irene R           76 NIAG  2:12.74
  4  Altus, Grace T                79  SBM  2:21.26
80-84
  1  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:03.60
  2  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:10.00
  3  Christian, Betty              81 MOVY  1:58.97
  4  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:08.00
  5  Evans, Rita D                 83 ADMS  2:08.27
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  2:35.03
  2  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  3:10.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #13
Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #49