2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 30 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Radke, Katrina D              32 UNAT    55.50
  2  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        37  RMM    57.70
  3  Gross, Peggy K                34 ARIZ    57.94
  4  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM    58.00
  5  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O    58.00
  6  Day, Nadine KM                32   IM    58.21
  7  Dwyer, Bridgid                23  ISF    58.24
  8  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM    58.78
  9  Shea, Kelly M                 25  WCM    59.00
 10  Easton, Sandie                33 ARIZ    59.59
 11  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM    59.68
 12  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM    59.76
 13  Tusa, Zsejke                  25   IM    59.80
 14  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ    59.80
 15  Frogley, Alexandra L          29 SDSM  1:00.34
 16  Hugo, Brandy N                30  NEM  1:00.52
 17  Davidson, Vicky M             38 SDSM  1:01.10
 18  Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E        31  RMM  1:01.20
 19  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  1:01.21
 20  Ellis, Nicole                 24  ISF  1:01.22
 21  Piper, Kathryn E              23 ARIZ  1:01.32
 22  Oberstar, Lia G               26 DAMM  1:01.36
 23  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      33 GMUP  1:01.45
 24  Doelger, Maria B              39 METR  1:01.48
 25  Dillon, Jean M                29  PNA  1:01.49
 26  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA  1:01.50
 27  Hunt, Darlene L               21 SSLM  1:01.78
 28  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  1:01.89
 29  Schellenberg, Larabeth E      19 SSLM  1:01.90
 30  Petersen, Fiona C             29 NOVA  1:02.00
 31  Diamond, Margo S              24  TOC  1:02.00
 32  Luellen, Katie J              29  RMM  1:02.19
 33  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:02.44
 34  Von Gluck, Laura              33 ARIZ  1:02.55
 35  Carlson, Jenni                32 SCAQ  1:02.86
 36  Schwarck, Heidi E             24  WCM  1:02.87
 37  Simpson, Shauna M             31 MACO  1:03.05
 38  Johnson, Harmony M            25 SCAQ  1:03.50
 39  Heuer, Brigitte C.            42 ARIZ  1:03.56
 40  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST  1:03.56
 41  Beetle, Leah J                26  VCM  1:03.69
 42  Schriger, Joan A              38  TOC  1:03.88
 43  Swigert, Debbie M             47  WCM  1:04.00
 44  Brown, Erin E                 21 WMST  1:04.00
 45  Courtney, Zena H              43  PNA  1:04.00
 46  Reece, Margaret E             31 CHIC  1:04.00
 47  Browne, Jennifer L            32 ARIZ  1:04.21
 48  Schoenbeck, Beth              23   IM  1:04.52
 49  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO  1:04.56
 50  Divelbiss, Susanne            37  RMM  1:04.63
 51  Hanson, Frankie L             29 STAN  1:04.64
 52  Potter, Kathryn               38  RMM  1:04.69
 53  Crouch, Kim H                 41  RMM  1:04.80
 54  Val, Laura                    51  TAM  1:05.00
 55  Kitchin, Jennifer             37 RINC  1:05.00
 56  Chow, Michelle H              34 DAMM  1:05.00
 57  Enoch, Ann                    25  ISF  1:05.00
 58  Lauterbach, Robin T           33   IM  1:05.00
 59  Lefebre, Karen                35  RMM  1:05.03
 60  Hagadorn, Heather L           38  RMM  1:05.21
 61  Philippi, Diana R             35 CLVM  1:05.30
 62  Nelson, Judy A                42  RMM  1:05.32
 63  Bonaparte, Amy C              26 ARIZ  1:05.50
 64  Hilgers, Allison R            25 UCLA  1:05.63
 65  Arredondo, Sheila M           38  RMM  1:05.75
 66  O'Brien, Charlene A           46  WCM  1:05.80
 67  Lippold, Mary B               47  PNA  1:05.80
 68  Conlin, Cheryl                35 VMST  1:05.90
 69  Broussard, Kelli A            30 UNAT  1:06.00
 70  Cook, Jenny L                 45 UCLA  1:06.00
 71  Granger, Traci S              45 LAPS  1:06.00
 72  Fincham, Elaine S             48  SMM  1:06.35
 73  Hudson, Carol-Ann             45 LCAM  1:06.42
 74  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  1:06.46
 75  Lawrie, Dawn J                27  SNM  1:06.47
 76  Jahnke, Amy V                 20  PNA  1:06.61
 77  Strong, Susan D               31  WCM  1:06.76
 78  Jarecki, Kristine M           37 1776  1:06.90
 79  Doyle, Lisa                   27 ARIZ  1:07.00
 80  Iseppi, Esther                45  AMT  1:07.00
 81  Gormican, Gail                44 SDSM  1:07.50
 82  Sims, Michelle                33   IM  1:07.50
 83  Manna, Christine M            28 PLAN  1:07.50
 84  Keever, Maryanne G.           47 ARIZ  1:07.61
 85  Purdy, Rhian E                35  SSR  1:07.69
 86  Fernandez, Gerri              37  ISF  1:08.00
 87  Deutsch, Marisa A             28 UCLA  1:08.00
 88  Finley, Linda M               38 HIMA  1:08.03
 89  Asmus, Glenna                 24  ISF  1:08.04
 90  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM  1:08.10
 91  Kasamatsu, Tami E             24  BAM  1:08.18
 92  Aird, Betsylee M              36 CHIC  1:08.20
 93  Handler, Barb B               45  NEM  1:08.30
 94  Houchens, Kris                35  ISF  1:08.40
 95  Topp, Deborah A               34 OREG  1:08.50
 96  Glassman, Debbie A            49  PNA  1:08.50
 97  Dullea, Melanie               41  RMM  1:08.55
 98  Kupanoff, Kristina M          29 ARIZ  1:08.60
 99  Abdallah, Katie M             24 NAVY  1:08.69
100  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:08.80
101  Heer, Jackie A                37 LGSR  1:09.00
102  Raffaelli, Cori P             19 UNAT  1:09.00
103  Sorensen, Erin K              24 WMAC  1:09.04
104  Panighetti, Camille A         52 CHIC  1:09.20
105  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  1:09.46
106  Starks, Patty M.              43 HSAM  1:09.50
107  Foley, Sharon E               43 MACO  1:09.58
108  Jurek, Susan M                40 ARIZ  1:09.90
109  West, Karen A                 32 ARIZ  1:09.98
110  Nunnallee, Deborah L          47 KAMS  1:09.99
111  Hummell, Marci                21  ISF  1:10.00
112  Godges, Arlette A             39 UCSB  1:10.00
113  Edwards, Kris E               41 BGWM  1:10.00
114  Bohinc, Tara M                30 ARIZ  1:10.10
115  Washburn, Lynette A           39  RMM  1:10.10
116  Carroll, Tish                 41 CLVM  1:10.20
117  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  1:10.64
118  Moore, Darcy M                42 WHSC  1:10.73
119  Dolan, Leslie A               45 CHIC  1:10.90
120  Wohr, Carolyn S               44 SDSM  1:11.00
121  Puthoff, Sherry L             55 MICH  1:11.00
122  Garcia, Christina L           24  SSR  1:11.35
123  Capen, Tasha                  36 MELO  1:11.80
124  Kriz, Lisa M                  36  VCM  1:11.95
125  Uecker, Anne                  42 MESC  1:11.99
126  Sordo, Dianna L               36  VCM  1:12.89
127  Held, Amy L                   38 PCAT  1:13.12
128  Kahn, Sally G                 52  WCM  1:13.99
129  Pinto, Rebecca A              48 MELO  1:14.00
130  Engel, Tami J                 39  MVN  1:14.00
131  Davis, Catherine H            43  ASC  1:14.02
132  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA  1:14.77
133  Henry, BJ R                   39  WCM  1:14.91
134  Jenkins, Holly D              35  RMM  1:15.00
135  McAteer, Katherine            39  ISF  1:15.00
136  Monica, Maria H               36  WCM  1:15.00
137  Driscoll, Heather             36 LGSR  1:15.00
138  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  1:15.28
139  Cooperrider, Beth C           35 ARIZ  1:15.70
140  Gray, Kara L                  37  WCM  1:16.00
141  Siegel, Chris L               46 SDSM  1:16.00
142  D'Agostino, Anne Marie        33 SLUG  1:16.20
143  Colette, Laura                39 CSPF  1:17.38
144  Kittrell, Sherry L            51 HBSC  1:17.89
145  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  1:18.00
146  Shaps, Ruth Y                 55  MAM  1:18.00
147  Macias, Cristina              37 RGSC  1:18.00
148  Weymouth, Alexandra           32  ISF  1:18.64
149  LaPann, Antoinette M          45 1776  1:18.86
150  Strickland, Gale E            41 WMST  1:18.90
151  Thomas, Patricia B            45 SDSM  1:19.00
152  Hawes, Susan                  42  ISF  1:19.00
153  Hart, Sharon L.               34 ARIZ  1:20.00
154  Strauss, Judy                 48 MELO  1:20.00
155  Diercks, Joan                 55  ISF  1:20.00
156  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  1:20.00
157  Altman, Christie              53 ARIZ  1:21.00
158  Asleson, Elke M               51 OREG  1:21.05
159  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM  1:22.00
160  Tyler, A.Susan                54  SNM  1:22.87
161  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG  1:24.10
162  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  1:24.16
163  Saylor, Roberta K             52 NDCY  1:24.86
164  Dills, Suzanne                58 INWM  1:25.07
165  Kraetzer, Midge S             64  WCM  1:25.55
166  Bloore, Judy A                50 HSNM  1:26.00
167  Lund, Lynne H                 62 SDSM  1:26.00
168  Young, Lydia L                54  RMM  1:26.49
169  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG  1:29.00
170  Bolar, Sally A                63 ARIZ  1:30.00
171  Corritore, Carolyn C          39 ARIZ  1:30.00
172  Sasser, Constance J           56  NEM  1:31.10
173  Kranpitz, Nancy               58 WMAC  1:34.58
174  Roper, Gail                   73 ARIZ  1:35.00
175  Stanton, Susan G              50  MAM  1:36.00
176  Kelly, Sue                    55 RINC  1:36.50
177  Onton, Ann Louise             59 CONN  1:38.63
178  Etnyre, Sandy                 61  ISF  1:39.00
179  Little, Jeanne H              66 SDSM  1:40.00
180  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  1:40.50
181  Pashelinsky, Erin L           55  USF  1:41.00
182  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM  1:45.00
183  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA  1:46.00
184  Marens, Susan E               61 VMST  1:46.42
185  Pipes, Adrienne S             68 SDSM  1:46.43
186  Kowalski, Joyce               61 MICH  1:47.00
187  Alexander, Joan E             71  WCM  1:47.00
188  Callison, Barbara F           70 RINC  1:48.50
189  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  1:49.27
190  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  1:49.36
191  Cooper, Sarah Lynne           31 MELO  1:50.00
192  Taylor, Carol P               74 ARIZ  1:50.44
193  Bair, Myra L                  58 ARIZ  1:51.81
194  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ  1:55.84
195  Bayly, Helen H                66 ARIZ  2:08.16
196  Finch, Peggy C                55 ARIZ  2:19.34
197  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:22.00
198  Wolle, Marian E               75 SDSM  2:41.48
199  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  3:17.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #44