2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 30 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM    58.00
  2  Dwyer, Bridgid                23  ISF    58.24
  3  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ    59.80
  4  Ellis, Nicole                 24  ISF  1:01.22
  5  Piper, Kathryn E              23 ARIZ  1:01.32
  6  Hunt, Darlene L               21 SSLM  1:01.78
  7  Schellenberg, Larabeth E      19 SSLM  1:01.90
  8  Diamond, Margo S              24  TOC  1:02.00
  9  Schwarck, Heidi E             24  WCM  1:02.87
 10  Brown, Erin E                 21 WMST  1:04.00
 11  Schoenbeck, Beth              23   IM  1:04.52
 12  Jahnke, Amy V                 20  PNA  1:06.61
 13  Asmus, Glenna                 24  ISF  1:08.04
 14  Kasamatsu, Tami E             24  BAM  1:08.18
 15  Abdallah, Katie M             24 NAVY  1:08.69
 16  Raffaelli, Cori P             19 UNAT  1:09.00
 17  Sorensen, Erin K              24 WMAC  1:09.04
 18  Hummell, Marci                21  ISF  1:10.00
 19  Garcia, Christina L           24  SSR  1:11.35
 20  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA  1:14.77
25-29
  1  Shea, Kelly M                 25  WCM    59.00
  2  Tusa, Zsejke                  25   IM    59.80
  3  Frogley, Alexandra L          29 SDSM  1:00.34
  4  Oberstar, Lia G               26 DAMM  1:01.36
  5  Dillon, Jean M                29  PNA  1:01.49
  6  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  1:01.89
  7  Petersen, Fiona C             29 NOVA  1:02.00
  8  Luellen, Katie J              29  RMM  1:02.19
  9  Johnson, Harmony M            25 SCAQ  1:03.50
 10  Beetle, Leah J                26  VCM  1:03.69
 11  Hanson, Frankie L             29 STAN  1:04.64
 12  Enoch, Ann                    25  ISF  1:05.00
 13  Bonaparte, Amy C              26 ARIZ  1:05.50
 14  Hilgers, Allison R            25 UCLA  1:05.63
 15  Lawrie, Dawn J                27  SNM  1:06.47
 16  Doyle, Lisa                   27 ARIZ  1:07.00
 17  Manna, Christine M            28 PLAN  1:07.50
 18  Deutsch, Marisa A             28 UCLA  1:08.00
 19  Kupanoff, Kristina M          29 ARIZ  1:08.60
30-34
  1  Radke, Katrina D              32 UNAT    55.50
  2  Gross, Peggy K                34 ARIZ    57.94
  3  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O    58.00
  4  Day, Nadine KM                32   IM    58.21
  5  Easton, Sandie                33 ARIZ    59.59
  6  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM    59.68
  7  Hugo, Brandy N                30  NEM  1:00.52
  8  Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E        31  RMM  1:01.20
  9  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      33 GMUP  1:01.45
 10  Von Gluck, Laura              33 ARIZ  1:02.55
 11  Carlson, Jenni                32 SCAQ  1:02.86
 12  Simpson, Shauna M             31 MACO  1:03.05
 13  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST  1:03.56
 14  Reece, Margaret E             31 CHIC  1:04.00
 15  Browne, Jennifer L            32 ARIZ  1:04.21
 16  Lauterbach, Robin T           33   IM  1:05.00
 17  Chow, Michelle H              34 DAMM  1:05.00
 18  Broussard, Kelli A            30 UNAT  1:06.00
 19  Strong, Susan D               31  WCM  1:06.76
 20  Sims, Michelle                33   IM  1:07.50
 21  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM  1:08.10
 22  Topp, Deborah A               34 OREG  1:08.50
 23  West, Karen A                 32 ARIZ  1:09.98
 24  Bohinc, Tara M                30 ARIZ  1:10.10
 25  D'Agostino, Anne Marie        33 SLUG  1:16.20
 26  Weymouth, Alexandra           32  ISF  1:18.64
 27  Hart, Sharon L.               34 ARIZ  1:20.00
 28  Cooper, Sarah Lynne           31 MELO  1:50.00
35-39
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        37  RMM    57.70
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM    58.78
  3  Davidson, Vicky M             38 SDSM  1:01.10
  4  Doelger, Maria B              39 METR  1:01.48
  5  Buxton, Sylvia C              37 DYNA  1:01.50
  6  Schriger, Joan A              38  TOC  1:03.88
  7  Divelbiss, Susanne            37  RMM  1:04.63
  8  Potter, Kathryn               38  RMM  1:04.69
  9  Kitchin, Jennifer             37 RINC  1:05.00
 10  Lefebre, Karen                35  RMM  1:05.03
 11  Hagadorn, Heather L           38  RMM  1:05.21
 12  Philippi, Diana R             35 CLVM  1:05.30
 13  Arredondo, Sheila M           38  RMM  1:05.75
 14  Conlin, Cheryl                35 VMST  1:05.90
 15  Jarecki, Kristine M           37 1776  1:06.90
 16  Purdy, Rhian E                35  SSR  1:07.69
 17  Fernandez, Gerri              37  ISF  1:08.00
 18  Finley, Linda M               38 HIMA  1:08.03
 19  Aird, Betsylee M              36 CHIC  1:08.20
 20  Houchens, Kris                35  ISF  1:08.40
 21  Heer, Jackie A                37 LGSR  1:09.00
 22  Godges, Arlette A             39 UCSB  1:10.00
 23  Washburn, Lynette A           39  RMM  1:10.10
 24  Capen, Tasha                  36 MELO  1:11.80
 25  Kriz, Lisa M                  36  VCM  1:11.95
 26  Sordo, Dianna L               36  VCM  1:12.89
 27  Held, Amy L                   38 PCAT  1:13.12
 28  Engel, Tami J                 39  MVN  1:14.00
 29  Henry, BJ R                   39  WCM  1:14.91
 30  Monica, Maria H               36  WCM  1:15.00
 31  Driscoll, Heather             36 LGSR  1:15.00
 32  McAteer, Katherine            39  ISF  1:15.00
 33  Jenkins, Holly D              35  RMM  1:15.00
 34  Cooperrider, Beth C           35 ARIZ  1:15.70
 35  Gray, Kara L                  37  WCM  1:16.00
 36  Colette, Laura                39 CSPF  1:17.38
 37  Macias, Cristina              37 RGSC  1:18.00
 38  Corritore, Carolyn C          39 ARIZ  1:30.00
40-44
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM    59.76
  2  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  1:01.21
  3  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:02.44
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C.            42 ARIZ  1:03.56
  5  Courtney, Zena H              43  PNA  1:04.00
  6  Crouch, Kim H                 41  RMM  1:04.80
  7  Nelson, Judy A                42  RMM  1:05.32
  8  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  1:06.46
  9  Gormican, Gail                44 SDSM  1:07.50
 10  Dullea, Melanie               41  RMM  1:08.55
 11  Starks, Patty M.              43 HSAM  1:09.50
 12  Foley, Sharon E               43 MACO  1:09.58
 13  Jurek, Susan M                40 ARIZ  1:09.90
 14  Edwards, Kris E               41 BGWM  1:10.00
 15  Carroll, Tish                 41 CLVM  1:10.20
 16  Moore, Darcy M                42 WHSC  1:10.73
 17  Wohr, Carolyn S               44 SDSM  1:11.00
 18  Uecker, Anne                  42 MESC  1:11.99
 19  Davis, Catherine H            43  ASC  1:14.02
 20  Strickland, Gale E            41 WMST  1:18.90
 21  Hawes, Susan                  42  ISF  1:19.00
45-49
  1  Swigert, Debbie M             47  WCM  1:04.00
  2  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO  1:04.56
  3  Lippold, Mary B               47  PNA  1:05.80
  4  O'Brien, Charlene A           46  WCM  1:05.80
  5  Cook, Jenny L                 45 UCLA  1:06.00
  6  Granger, Traci S              45 LAPS  1:06.00
  7  Fincham, Elaine S             48  SMM  1:06.35
  8  Hudson, Carol-Ann             45 LCAM  1:06.42
  9  Iseppi, Esther                45  AMT  1:07.00
 10  Keever, Maryanne G.           47 ARIZ  1:07.61
 11  Handler, Barb B               45  NEM  1:08.30
 12  Glassman, Debbie A            49  PNA  1:08.50
 13  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  1:09.46
 14  Nunnallee, Deborah L          47 KAMS  1:09.99
 15  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  1:10.64
 16  Dolan, Leslie A               45 CHIC  1:10.90
 17  Pinto, Rebecca A              48 MELO  1:14.00
 18  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  1:15.28
 19  Siegel, Chris L               46 SDSM  1:16.00
 20  LaPann, Antoinette M          45 1776  1:18.86
 21  Thomas, Patricia B            45 SDSM  1:19.00
 22  Strauss, Judy                 48 MELO  1:20.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura                    51  TAM  1:05.00
  2  Panighetti, Camille A         52 CHIC  1:09.20
  3  Kahn, Sally G                 52  WCM  1:13.99
  4  Kittrell, Sherry L            51 HBSC  1:17.89
  5  Altman, Christie              53 ARIZ  1:21.00
  6  Asleson, Elke M               51 OREG  1:21.05
  7  Ketchen, Susan N              50  NEM  1:22.00
  8  Tyler, A.Susan                54  SNM  1:22.87
  9  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  1:24.16
 10  Saylor, Roberta K             52 NDCY  1:24.86
 11  Bloore, Judy A                50 HSNM  1:26.00
 12  Young, Lydia L                54  RMM  1:26.49
 13  Stanton, Susan G              50  MAM  1:36.00
 14  Yoder, Margie E               50  RMM  1:45.00
55-59
  1  Puthoff, Sherry L             55 MICH  1:11.00
  2  Shaps, Ruth Y                 55  MAM  1:18.00
  3  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  1:18.00
  4  Diercks, Joan                 55  ISF  1:20.00
  5  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  1:20.00
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               55 OREG  1:24.10
  7  Dills, Suzanne                58 INWM  1:25.07
  8  Sasser, Constance J           56  NEM  1:31.10
  9  Kranpitz, Nancy               58 WMAC  1:34.58
 10  Kelly, Sue                    55 RINC  1:36.50
 11  Onton, Ann Louise             59 CONN  1:38.63
 12  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  1:40.50
 13  Pashelinsky, Erin L           55  USF  1:41.00
 14  Bair, Myra L                  58 ARIZ  1:51.81
 15  Finch, Peggy C                55 ARIZ  2:19.34
60-64
  1  Kraetzer, Midge S             64  WCM  1:25.55
  2  Lund, Lynne H                 62 SDSM  1:26.00
  3  Ward, Joy                     60 OREG  1:29.00
  4  Bolar, Sally A                63 ARIZ  1:30.00
  5  Etnyre, Sandy                 61  ISF  1:39.00
  6  Mauri, Carla                  64 HIMA  1:46.00
  7  Marens, Susan E               61 VMST  1:46.42
  8  Kowalski, Joyce               61 MICH  1:47.00
65-69
  1  Little, Jeanne H              66 SDSM  1:40.00
  2  Pipes, Adrienne S             68 SDSM  1:46.43
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  1:49.27
  4  Bayly, Helen H                66 ARIZ  2:08.16
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   73 ARIZ  1:35.00
  2  Alexander, Joan E             71  WCM  1:47.00
  3  Callison, Barbara F           70 RINC  1:48.50
  4  Taylor, Carol P               74 ARIZ  1:50.44
  5  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ  1:55.84
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  1:49.36
  2  Wolle, Marian E               75 SDSM  2:41.48
  3  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  3:17.00
80-84
  1  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:08.80
  2  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:22.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #21