2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               37 UCSB 16:20.00
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 38 SAWS 16:21.99
  3  McConica, Jim                 52  VCM 16:42.07
  4  Eickhoff, Randy M             37 UCSB 16:45.00
  5  Patten, Bobby                 40 DAMM 17:00.00
  6  Melanson, Edward L            40  RMM 17:08.01
  7  Wise, James M                 38  RMM 17:15.00
  8  Chestnut, Doug                38 GMUP 17:15.56
  9  Brophy, Neil J                42 NIAG 17:20.69
 10  Weatherbie, Kevin K           19  PNA 17:29.46
 11  Dickson, Kurt F               35 ARIZ 17:31.75
 12  Hedrick, Tim K                39  VCM 17:35.00
 13  Bailey, Matthew A             41 GAJA 17:37.73
 14  Kuck, John M                  36 WHSC 17:45.00
 15  Henika, Stik W                44 CARL 17:45.00
 16  Rabalais, Scott F             44 GAJA 17:56.29
 17  Clemmons, Jim                 53  MAM 17:58.50
 18  Stahl, Stephen A.             38  WCM 17:59.00
 19  Seibt, Andreas K              45   IM 18:00.00
 20  Deming, James E               44 LGSR 18:01.05
 21  Classen, Ken A                42  RMM 18:10.00
 22  Remmert, Greg A               40  WCM 18:10.23
 23  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS 18:12.57
 24  Hopson, Bruce E               37 SLAM 18:13.36
 25  Nelson, Forrest B             37 ROSE 18:16.37
 26  Johnson, Kent M               35 ARIZ 18:22.49
 27  Ryder, Mike J                 48  SNM 18:23.16
 28  Moore, Nathan C               25 ARIZ 18:24.00
 29  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD 18:25.50
 30  Menzel, Todd R                30  TYR 18:27.48
 31  Drake, Kevin W                46   IM 18:30.60
 32  Strnad, Jeff                  50 MELO 18:39.50
 33  Jacobs, Robert V              40 OJAI 18:42.00
 34  Neilley, Peter P              42  NEM 18:42.84
 35  Staebell, Bill                41 PLAN 18:45.00
 36  Welch, David J                46  NEM 18:45.00
 37  Dawkins, Todd                 29  ISF 18:48.70
 38  French, Chris A               41  NEM 18:49.23
 39  Nolte, Christopher C          46  RMM 18:57.00
 40  Thompson, Frank               51 MICH 19:00.00
 41  Yontez, Chris                 38 SCAQ 19:00.00
 42  Johnson, Steve M              55 OREG 19:01.00
 43  McCleery, James T             57  PNA 19:01.39
 44  Moxie, Jeff                   44 DSSM 19:03.00
 45  Heaney, Michael P             36  WCM 19:03.22
 46  Benway, Bob W                 41  NEM 19:05.00
 47  Bate, Andrew E                25 GAJA 19:10.77
 48  Hughes, Keith W               41 CLVM 19:12.10
 49  Cahoon, Bradley S             47 ARIZ 19:15.89
 50  Reeves, William W             50  RMM 19:17.80
 51  Sheeper, Tim K                39 MELO 19:20.00
 52  Murphy, Liam N                30  UCI 19:30.00
 53  Insley, Kevin                 39 BMSA 19:30.00
 54  Saxton, Carl S                33   IM 19:30.00
 55  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM 19:32.20
 56  Fisher, Joshua A              23  NEM 19:43.03
 57  Lautman, Scott M              50  PNA 19:45.00
 58  Redfield, Douglas H           39  PNA 19:50.00
 59  Jalovec, Christopher M        26 ARIZ 19:53.56
 60  Salvino, John A               44 SLUG 19:58.00
 61  Cerny, William                55 UTAH 20:00.00
 62  Lawrie, Jim                   56  SNM 20:00.00
 63  Dybdahl, Eric T               43  PNA 20:00.00
 64  Noble, Brian J                33  USF 20:00.00
 65  Gross, Jeff                   52 CARL 20:08.28
 66  Harrison, David P             65 1776 20:10.00
 67  Carlson, Kenneth E            28   IM 20:20.20
 68  Mein, Eric T                  38  WCM 20:28.00
 69  Foote, David E                53  VCM 20:29.00
 70  Johnston, Graham M            72 MOST 20:30.00
 71  Grilli, David J               48  NEM 20:30.00
 72  Willert, Daniel               60 GOST 20:30.00
 73  Mattson, Mark E               32   IM 20:36.00
 74  Kaufman, Seth J               34  MAM 20:47.95
 75  McGregor, Cary D              52 MBAY 20:55.50
 76  Perry, Don R.                 50 ARIZ 20:56.14
 77  Burson, William W             58  RMM 21:00.00
 78  Liming, Craig                 52 ARIZ 21:00.00
 79  Joyner, Mike J                44 MINN 21:00.00
 80  Young, David H                54 PCAT 21:05.04
 81  Johnston, Michael B           52 ARIZ 21:10.00
 82  Puryear, Stephen B            54  WCM 21:20.00
 83  Norris, James G               55  PNA 21:23.00
 84  Dick, Bill M.                 56  TOC 22:00.00
 85  Macuiba, Carl J               43   IM 22:00.00
 86  Dawson, Bill                  60 MELO 22:13.69
 87  Davies, Tom W                 60 WACM 22:16.00
 88  Bowers, Alan D                51 CLVM 22:19.80
 89  McHugh, Charles P             51 ARIZ 22:22.00
 90  Batley, Richard M             55  PNA 22:35.00
 91  Osorio, Gabriel M             39 CLVM 22:50.34
 92  O'Connell, Jerry              58  SPM 23:00.00
 93  Rauch, Will                   68 CLVM 23:30.00
 94  Bailey, Douglas N             60 RGSC 23:30.00
 95  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN 23:40.81
 96  Harrill, Mike                 44  ISF 23:56.07
 97  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST 24:00.00
 98  Lake, Brent L                 65 OREG 24:00.00
 99  Haworth, A. Emory             67  WCM 24:01.00
100  Peterson, Eric G              32 CLVM 24:01.59
101  Jones, Bob L                  60 ARIZ 24:15.00
102  Barnitz, Reed C               63 NMMS 24:22.16
103  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ 25:15.00
104  Worth, Charles                67 ARIZ 25:17.00
105  Wood, Craig A                 62 ETEX 25:20.00
106  Mullins, Stephen M            70   IM 25:30.00
107  Cuevas, Miguel                62 SONO 25:47.15
108  Fergin, Tom                   38  ISF 26:00.00
109  Grohe, William E              69  USF 26:45.54
110  Eveler, Bill D                48 RGSC 27:00.00
111  Kimball, Ken                  72 SDSM 27:08.50
112  Wolle, Jordan B               74 SDSM 28:00.00
113  McDanal, Steven K             60  RMM 29:00.00
114  Weber, Bruno H                75  RMM 29:36.36
115  Rice, Denis T                 70  TOC 29:50.00
116  Dyck, Mel                     61 ARIZ 30:00.00
117  Murray, Alister R             70 VMST 32:20.00
118  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        78  SPM 32:50.30
119  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC 33:40.07
120  McCall, Tom A                 80 SCAM 34:00.00
121  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT 34:55.91
122  Aiello, Dominick              68 ARIZ 39:00.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #50