2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 29 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Conway, Adam M                24 SDSM    49.37
  2  Sawin, Curtis D               31 PHSH    49.49
  3  Delgado, Robert               28 ARIZ    50.00
  4  Diaz DE Leon, Guillermo       27 ARIZ    50.10
  5  Sorensen, Michael J           35 AKMS    50.36
  6  Clark, Henry L                37 ARIZ    50.58
  7  Carter, Paul V                45 SCAQ    50.80
  8  Baker, Dennis G               41 OREG    51.53
  9  Peiffer, Neil T               25 WMST    51.54
 10  Sagisi, Patrick C             31  TOC    51.55
 11  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    51.58
 12  Smit, Robbert-Paul            34  RMM    51.82
 13  Zolna, William M              33 MACO    51.93
 14  Goldman, Mark S               31  NEM    51.98
 15  Marshall, Dirk H              40 STFF    51.99
 16  Wanie, Lee G                  29  TOC    52.00
 17  Robinson, Derek P             33 PHSH    52.00
 18  Richner, Thomas E             28 UCLA    52.00
 19  Smith, Paul L                 43  RMM    52.00
 20  Stanford, Jeff O              26 SCAM    52.14
 21  Piccinini, Eduardo            30 ARIZ    52.25
 22  Shaffer, Mike G               37 UCSB    52.50
 23  Patten, Bobby                 40 DAMM    52.50
 24  Henry, Peter J                32 CMSC    52.50
 25  Rinzler, Marcel V             32 PHSH    52.80
 26  O'Connor, John P              34 RGSC    52.83
 27  Rendic, Dikan                 32 UNAT    52.95
 28  Magee, Mark A                 35 CLVM    52.98
 29  Specht, William L             45  SPM    53.00
 30  Sorensen, Jack G              25  WCM    53.00
 31  McGinty, Mitchell A           25 ARIZ    53.00
 32  Elder, Patrick J              28   IM    53.00
 33  Giambalvo, Will               36  TGM    53.12
 34  Bubel, Joe T                  35 ADMS    53.20
 35  Phalan, Jim M                 27 UCSB    53.25
 36  Davis, Ross C                 36 HOTS    53.31
 37  Hess, Richard W               48  RMM    53.33
 38  O'Malley, Rob                 31 UNAT    53.43
 39  Peterson, Eric G              32 CLVM    53.50
 40  Shipley, Bill                 28   IM    53.57
 41  Pratt, John L                 40   IM    53.75
 42  Pease, Richard B              37  RMM    53.84
 43  Taylor, Curtis L              31 OREG    53.93
 44  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM    53.93
 45  Sealls, Travis                22  ISF    53.99
 46  Comer, Grant                  28  ISF    53.99
 47  Killeen, Robert J.            41 DAMM    54.05
 48  Nasser, Rob                   33  RMM    54.16
 49  Williams, Neill C             35 DCAC    54.18
 50  Edmondson, Greg L             36 GOST    54.20
 51  Shaw, Greg J                  51  NEM    54.36
 52  Brannon, Jeremy W             31  WCM    54.45
 53  Means, Shane                  25 SCAM    54.50
 54  McCabe, Thomas J              45   IM    54.50
 55  Laurie, Rob K                 36  SNM    54.50
 56  Gibson, Dave                  42   IM    54.50
 57  Segreto, Stephen J            39 SDSM    54.50
 58  Guerin, J.T.                  33  SSR    54.55
 59  Packer, Ryan K                32  PNA    54.60
 60  Cunningham, Brian D           30   IM    54.69
 61  Rea, Bruce                    39   IM    54.77
 62  O'Brien, Kerry L              46  WCM    54.79
 63  Anderson, Brett J             24  WCM    54.81
 64  Gonzales, Mike                36  RMM    54.85
 65  Hansen, Robert M              48 GMUP    54.98
 66  Abrahams, Richard T           58  RMM    55.00
 67  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    55.00
 68  Dawkins, Adam                 27  ISF    55.00
 69  Kenny, John M                 42 DAMM    55.00
 70  Papachronis, Matt             26  ISF    55.04
 71  Doig, Peter B                 32  AMS    55.22
 72  Rider, Lee A                  47 RHMS    55.27
 73  Johnson, Will F               31 ARIZ    55.46
 74  Blackbeard, Paul              45  LAC    55.50
 75  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           34 SCMC    55.50
 76  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    55.50
 77  Jennings, Donald              42 HSNM    55.50
 78  Stahl, Stephen A.             38  WCM    55.51
 79  Bugg, Bob                     45 DYNA    55.55
 80  Melanson, Edward L            40  RMM    55.58
 81  Matthies, Dan P               49 SCAQ    55.60
 82  Hughes, Keith W               41 CLVM    55.60
 83  McCormack, Bryan J            37  USF    55.73
 84  Honey, Ashley R J             24 ARIZ    55.80
 85  Grimes, Timothy P             24  PNA    55.90
 86  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM    56.00
 87  Bowker, Dane K                28 SSLM    56.01
 88  Rumrill, Dudley C             40 PMST    56.11
 89  Dervishian, Brandon           23 HSNM    56.20
 90  Cooper, Greg T                35 MACO    56.40
 91  Ballard, James T.             45 WH2O    56.50
 92  Perrin, Tom                   52  ISF    56.50
 93  Burns, Joel J                 57 GOLD    56.50
 94  Bubel, Thomas E               33 ADMS    56.50
 95  Grady, Joe P                  42   CR    56.50
 96  King, Phillip J.              36 MACO    56.52
 97  McCormack, Kevin M            50 SWIM    56.60
 98  Otsuki, Jon C                 38 UCSB    56.66
 99  Hackley, Jeff T               34 OREG    56.76
100  Stricker, Paul R              42 SDSM    56.80
101  Gould, Harold S               23 UNAT    56.81
102  Russell, James M              39   IM    56.85
103  Larson, Gary L                31  TOC    56.99
104  Soltys, Ted J                 42   IM    57.00
105  Henschel, Sean M              39 RGSC    57.00
106  Graham, Donald                48 UTAH    57.00
107  Shade, Matthew J              36 SDSM    57.00
108  Breshears, Rob A              25 ARIZ    57.00
109  Burns, Craig J                50 GOLD    57.00
110  Antonick, Gary M              40 STAN    57.00
111  Lehman, Fritz E               44 NCMS    57.00
112  Petty, Jason G                31 MCMS    57.03
113  Ireland, Bill E.              43 SCAQ    57.10
114  Rankin, Matthew R             36 ARIZ    57.20
115  Mehl, Don                     52 RGSC    57.25
116  Evans, Mark E.                45  DAC    57.36
117  Wise, James M                 38  RMM    57.40
118  Neilley, Peter P              42  NEM    57.40
119  Brassil, Dan                  30 SSLM    57.45
120  Nichols, Kory T               26 ARIZ    57.45
121  Schnugg, John M               43  WCM    57.50
122  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA    57.50
123  Wen, Brendon Y                33  WCM    57.50
124  August, Brian K               32 OREG    57.50
125  Dawson, Jerry                 42 UNAT    57.53
126  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          32   IM    57.59
127  Uebele, Keith T               41 OREG    57.60
128  Gilbert, Beau                 29 MOST    57.64
129  Dallamura, Scott J            24  GSM    57.66
130  Wasko, Frank A                42 NOVA    57.70
131  Morgan, Patrick               23  ISF    57.72
132  Pugliese, Mark                50 DCRP    57.90
133  Nevid, Nathan E               45 GOLD    57.90
134  Ruffner, Steve                42  TYR    57.90
135  Nelson, Kurt D                43  RMM    57.90
136  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT    57.90
137  Jones, Shawn S                28  NEM    57.94
138  Brundage, Patrick W           36 ARIZ    57.97
139  Johnson, Clifford H           51  SNM    58.00
140  Derr, John M                  54  VCM    58.00
141  Barzdukas, Audrius P          40 MSCM    58.00
142  Morales, John R               45  SRM    58.00
143  Smith, Casey                  45 ARIZ    58.00
144  Martin, Troy                  35  RMM    58.03
145  Fujimoto, Stanley S           43 UCSB    58.05
146  Lewis, Rory B                 41 ANCM    58.10
147  Anderson, Gary M              34 ROSE    58.10
148  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA    58.18
149  Rieck, Jeff D.                34 METR    58.20
150  McPherson, Andrew M           56  DAM    58.25
151  Kingsly, Bernard N            44 INWM    58.28
152  Cadaval, Manuel               31 CLVM    58.28
153  Bunker, Morgan                34 CLVM    58.31
154  Davis, Justin A               28 ROSE    58.32
155  Mills, Jamie                  26   IM    58.35
156  Lautman, Scott M              50  PNA    58.40
157  Baysinger, Tyler W            29 ARIZ    58.40
158  Bate, Andrew E                25 GAJA    58.42
159  DeLacy, James R               56  WCM    58.50
160  Kemp, James E                 47 MELO    58.50
161  Claggett, Seton P             27 ARIZ    58.50
162  Fields, John A                46 GAJA    58.50
163  Bornfleth, Eric L             37  PNA    58.50
164  Johnson, Kent M               35 ARIZ    58.50
165  Jonsson, Stefan B             40 ARIZ    58.55
166  Adamavich, Doug P             34 ARIZ    58.60
167  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    58.64
168  Dawkins, Todd                 29  ISF    58.69
169  Butcher, Gano                 39 OREG    58.72
170  Ditolla, Robert               48  RMM    58.80
171  Ratkovsky, Greg               37  WCM    58.81
172  Pollard, Vince                44  ISF    58.84
173  Fong, Eduardo S               25  PNA    58.85
174  Neilsen, Eric                 37 SDSM    58.85
175  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          48 ARIZ    58.90
176  Rabalais, Scott F             44 GAJA    58.94
177  Everett, Travis J             26 SAWS    58.99
178  Baldwin, Michael S            24 SLUG    59.00
179  Hontas, Mark G                39 O*H*    59.00
180  Golden, Larry                 42 ARKM    59.01
181  Wherritt, William C           36 NOVA    59.05
182  Adkison, Bill                 47 RHMS    59.11
183  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA    59.20
184  Rowland, Jim                  42   IM    59.29
185  Schilke, Matt                 22  ISF    59.50
186  Hallahan, Jack                42  WCM    59.50
187  Dowell, Robert K              40 SDSM    59.50
188  Hughes, John S                49  RMM    59.50
189  Steele, Scott                 35 ARIZ    59.56
190  Abbott, William A             57  RMM    59.70
191  Frogley, Terry C              32 SDSM    59.71
192  McKibbon, Ryan K              24  NSC    59.80
193  Mayer, Lloyd L                40 UTAH    59.80
194  Ryder, Mike J                 48  SNM    59.87
195  Dever, Frederick E            37 DCAC    59.90
196  Girolamo, Carlo               22  ISF    59.99
197  Plaga, Barry J                41 ROSE    59.99
198  Peck, Daniel S                27 SSLM    59.99
199  Bey, Jim                      37   IM  1:00.00
200  Ross, Duncan A                37 RHMS  1:00.00
201  Young, Ryan K                 20 GAJA  1:00.00
202  Young, Bob A                  38   IM  1:00.00
203  Brockhahn, Leonard J          52 MICH  1:00.00
204  Singley, David W              45 UNAT  1:00.03
205  Williamson, Colin A           23 UNAT  1:00.08
206  Smith, Aaron M                21  PNA  1:00.08
207  Lewis, Mark M                 40 UNAT  1:00.18
208  Crean, Denis J                42 TCSD  1:00.35
209  Anderson, Sam                 35  PNA  1:00.47
210  Agabashian, Rudolph A         52 BGWM  1:00.60
211  Haufler, Steven E             50  WCM  1:00.65
212  Colburn, Christopher M        31   IM  1:00.67
213  Smith, Wendell N              47 KAMS  1:00.70
214  White, Steve G                42  H2O  1:00.90
215  Walker, Paul B                42 RINC  1:00.90
216  Caron, Louis J                45 ROSE  1:00.92
217  Usman, Nassim                 43  RMM  1:01.00
218  Stelzer, Greg L               41 ARIZ  1:01.00
219  Oates, David R                52 GMUP  1:01.00
220  Henricks, ED P                40  SNM  1:01.01
221  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM  1:01.14
222  Rodriguez, Sergio A           25 RGSC  1:01.25
223  Stites, Jim S                 45 ARIZ  1:01.33
224  Johnson, Steve M              55 OREG  1:01.43
225  Johnson, Charlie              33 SDSM  1:01.47
226  Wilder, Hugh                  55 PALM  1:01.50
227  Schenstrom, Warren            45  SRM  1:01.50
228  Strnad, Jeff                  50 MELO  1:01.50
229  Cahoon, Bradley S             47 ARIZ  1:01.78
230  Shuck, Jim                    38  ISF  1:01.80
231  Tourigny, David P             23  PNA  1:01.97
232  Sloan, Larry R                55 GMUP  1:02.00
233  Press, Oliver W               50  PNA  1:02.00
234  Rigoglioso, Domenic C         47 SDSM  1:02.00
235  Piecuch, John T               47 ARIZ  1:02.00
236  Mykleby, Geoff L              50   IM  1:02.00
237  Kashani, Hamid Reza           20 UMSN  1:02.00
238  Wright, Larry E               54  PNA  1:02.00
239  Fox, Jim                      50  ISF  1:02.16
240  Lange, Philip A               47 NIAG  1:02.30
241  Stanton IV, Wright            23 RGSC  1:02.31
242  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM  1:02.49
243  Wen, Patrick J                30 UCLA  1:02.50
244  Coxhead, George L             50 NCMS  1:02.50
245  Mullikin, James A             45 UNAT  1:02.70
246  Tharp, Greg J                 52 WMST  1:02.78
247  Robinson, Dan L               45  PNA  1:02.90
248  Rasimus, Erich                38 SMMM  1:03.00
249  Bly, James F                  56 ARIZ  1:03.10
250  Stiling, Douglas E            45 UNAT  1:03.15
251  Lintz, Steven P               52  SNM  1:03.18
252  Emerson, Gary                 48 ARIZ  1:03.50
253  Faust, Leland H               56  TOC  1:04.00
254  Sutton, Terry A               50  USF  1:04.00
255  McElninney, Tom B             49  RMM  1:04.00
256  Shastid, Jon                  55  SKY  1:04.10
257  Waide, Kent                   38  SKY  1:04.10
258  Sterne, Erik A                50  TAM  1:04.45
259  Casey, Mike A                 53 CLVM  1:04.50
260  Nielsen, Charles D            57 MINN  1:04.50
261  Glenesk, Neil G               50 UNAT  1:04.60
262  Van Nort, Steven              51 LAPS  1:04.90
263  Farrell, Jeff                 66  SBM  1:05.00
264  Burns, Richard                59  TAM  1:05.00
265  Gemmill, Dave G               55 ARIZ  1:05.00
266  Dick, Bill M.                 56  TOC  1:05.00
267  Hayward, David S              42 NOVA  1:05.00
268  Leovich, Ted                  55 SWAM  1:05.00
269  Elder, James E                60  TOC  1:05.00
270  Rader, David M                42 STAN  1:05.50
271  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  1:05.70
272  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         49   IM  1:06.00
273  Roddin, Hugh J                61 ANCM  1:06.34
274  Schiltz, Jack                 60 VMST  1:06.50
275  Bowers, George P              55 UCLA  1:06.93
276  Palmer, Jeffrey               35 OREG  1:08.00
277  O'Brien, Dennis A             67  RMM  1:08.00
278  Cohen, Jeremy M               54 SCAM  1:08.05
279  Laramore, Douglas A           55  NEM  1:08.41
280  Graham, Errol                 43 WH2O  1:08.65
281  Hendrickson, Steve M          55  ASC  1:09.00
282  Chamberlin, Thomas J          55 ARIZ  1:09.50
283  Norman, Mark B                48  MVM  1:10.00
284  Shaw, James F                 62 RINC  1:10.50
285  Brick, George O               55 TBAC  1:10.70
286  Beardsley, Robert O           45 ARIZ  1:10.77
287  Griffin, Steven E             34 OREG  1:11.00
288  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  1:11.31
289  Bailey, Douglas N             60 RGSC  1:12.00
290  Simmons, Robin A              44 GMUP  1:12.62
291  Johnson, Ron L                71 ARIZ  1:14.56
292  Fero, Mike J                  44 MELO  1:15.00
293  Wright, Ben                   60  TAM  1:16.00
294  Fasbender, Barry A            65 STAN  1:16.60
295  Daniels, Larry N.             57 LODI  1:17.00
296  Haworth, A. Emory             67  WCM  1:17.50
297  Benson, Richard A             50 METR  1:17.55
298  Stover, John C                62 MICH  1:18.00
299  Katz, Jerry A                 64  GSM  1:18.10
300  Perilman, Jim                 64  WCM  1:19.20
301  Wolcott, Steve J              57 INWM  1:20.00
302  Goldstein, Mel                64  ISF  1:20.10
303  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT  1:20.37
304  Gaulrapp, Edward H            60 VMST  1:20.63
305  Hahm, Martin R                61 ARIZ  1:20.70
306  Mitchell, Clarke E            70 NCMS  1:22.00
307  Church, Doug D                59 GRIN  1:22.08
308  Fox, Robert A                 66  TOC  1:22.10
309  Kramer-Howe, Richard          61 ARIZ  1:25.10
310  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:27.20
311  Plummer, Mark A               66  RMM  1:28.20
312  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST  1:30.00
313  Michel, Peter A               60 DAMM  1:32.00
314  Gillin, Gordon H              72 ARIZ  1:35.00
315  Mitchell, Tom                 70 UNAT  1:36.10
316  Fleming, Jack C               67  USF  1:37.57
317  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  1:38.00
318  Kelley, Art                   77 ARIZ  1:44.43
319  Hubbard, Donald J             75 SDSM  1:46.82
320  Grannis, Frank R              78  TOC  1:55.00
321  Smith, Richard T              83  WCM  2:05.00
322  McCall, Tom A                 80 SCAM  2:05.00
323  Bricker, John F               82 RINC  2:30.00
324  Moore, Bobby L                73  MCM  3:00.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #51
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #25