2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 28 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         41 SDSM  2:07.24
  2  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM  2:08.50
  3  Baron, Jessica T              28  TOC  2:10.00
  4  Johansson, Camilla M          29 ARIZ  2:10.12
  5  Day, Nadine KM                32   IM  2:10.46
  6  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM  2:11.82
  7  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM  2:12.54
  8  Rainer, Anna                  41 SCAM  2:14.00
  9  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        37  BAM  2:14.00
 10  Mants, Riley O                24 ARIZ  2:14.19
 11  Motherway, Michelle B         25 ARIZ  2:15.79
 12  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  2:15.87
 13  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ  2:16.50
 14  Vidal, Laurie P               40  WCM  2:17.40
 15  Lassiter, Mary C              20  PNA  2:17.50
 16  Broussard, Kelli A            30 UNAT  2:17.84
 17  McCue, Marika W               40 ARIZ  2:18.20
 18  Mullennix, Amanda K           22 SSLM  2:18.27
 19  Guerin, Karen M.              33  SSR  2:18.54
 20  Piper, Kathryn E              23 ARIZ  2:18.54
 21  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  2:19.00
 22  Martin, Louise M              34 ARIZ  2:19.00
 23  Duncan, Joey                  22  ISF  2:19.31
 24  Cairns, Christina M           24 STAN  2:19.74
 25  Horlander, Barbara J          38  ISF  2:19.90
 26  Fawcett, Susan L              29 ARIZ  2:20.00
 27  Schlottman, Jessica           19  ISF  2:20.00
 28  Tyner, Tricia                 29  ISF  2:20.00
 29  Seavall, Kelly J              34  RMM  2:20.00
 30  Kellachan, Jeanne C           31 CONN  2:20.00
 31  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       35   IM  2:20.26
 32  Browne, Jennifer L            32 ARIZ  2:20.42
 33  Frasca, Haley L               22 SDSM  2:22.43
 34  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO  2:22.69
 35  Beetle, Leah J                26  VCM  2:22.80
 36  Greco, Barb C                 35  RMM  2:23.00
 37  Wilson, Lisa A                41  PNA  2:23.00
 38  Greenburg, Angie              33 UTAH  2:23.44
 39  Hilgers, Lindsay E            22  SAM  2:23.47
 40  Feder, Nicole E               21 SDSM  2:23.54
 41  Duggan, Karen L               32  WCM  2:24.00
 42  Cook, Jenny L                 45 UCLA  2:24.00
 43  Chow, Michelle H              34 DAMM  2:24.00
 44  Wilson, Kirstin               28  ISF  2:24.31
 45  Von Gluck, Laura              33 ARIZ  2:24.50
 46  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  2:24.71
 47  Jenkins, Valerie G            39 OREG  2:24.75
 48  Tobey, Stacey W               34  RMM  2:24.80
 49  Feldman, Rhonda S             23  DAM  2:25.00
 50  Wheeler, Mindy A              37 UTAH  2:25.00
 51  Iseppi, Esther                45  AMT  2:25.00
 52  Gallagher, Kathy              38 ARIZ  2:25.25
 53  Franzia, Jamie E              25  SSR  2:25.70
 54  Jensen, Alison C              27 ROSE  2:25.70
 55  Hernandez, Laura L            22 RGSC  2:25.98
 56  Leigh-Wood, Caroline          29  DAM  2:25.99
 57  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         34 ROSE  2:26.46
 58  Snyder, Sierra                26 ROSE  2:26.50
 59  Schmidt, Jonelle              52 ARIZ  2:27.00
 60  Lee, Cindy S                  45 SMMM  2:27.00
 61  Finley, Linda M               38 HIMA  2:27.54
 62  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ  2:27.90
 63  Knapp, LO D                   48 UCSB  2:28.00
 64  Doyle, Lisa                   27 ARIZ  2:28.00
 65  Drozda, Cathy M               44  RMM  2:28.14
 66  McGee, Beth O                 41 GAJA  2:28.44
 67  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  2:28.90
 68  Logar, Christine M            30 UTAH  2:29.00
 69  List, Bonny                   45 CHRR  2:29.01
 70  Rian, Victoria                36  ISF  2:29.45
 71  Landers, Patty -              46  WCM  2:29.50
 72  Petersen, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  2:30.00
 73  Liston, Kathleen M            33 MELO  2:30.00
 74  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  2:30.00
 75  Wilson, Molly R               25  SKY  2:30.39
 76  Wos, Kristen L                30  SSR  2:30.50
 77  Mason, Margaret M             31 CLVM  2:30.51
 78  Otsuki, Sharon C              26 UCSB  2:30.65
 79  Nelson, Sheila A              34 MINN  2:30.70
 80  Delaune, Teresa C             36 ARIZ  2:30.76
 81  Purdy, Rhian E                35  SSR  2:31.04
 82  Dean, Margie L                41  WCM  2:31.30
 83  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  2:31.85
 84  Ladd, Courtney R              19 CLVM  2:31.91
 85  Umbach, Elizabeth A           40 WMST  2:32.00
 86  Jennings, Jenn L              22  RMM  2:32.17
 87  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  2:32.25
 88  Shuck, Susie                  37  ISF  2:32.61
 89  Lee, Julie A                  37  RMM  2:32.70
 90  Barry, Robin B                36 HSNM  2:32.79
 91  Sartori, Lisa M               37 ARIZ  2:32.88
 92  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  2:32.99
 93  Bailey, Michele L             39 OJAI  2:33.00
 94  Zurick, Teresa R              37   IM  2:33.00
 95  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:33.00
 96  Lawson, Margaret              33 ARIZ  2:33.00
 97  Pheil, Jayne                  40 LCAM  2:33.20
 98  McNamara, Lisa                27  NEM  2:33.24
 99  Utsch, Laura                  30 ARIZ  2:33.30
100  Johnson, Carrie               31 WMAC  2:33.99
101  Davis, Charlotte M            53  PNA  2:34.00
102  Matena, Jana                  40 MELO  2:34.29
103  Litzenberger, Andra           50  PNA  2:35.00
104  Lingner, Heather N            27   IM  2:35.00
105  Nyberg, Amy S                 27 WMST  2:35.26
106  Kung, Monica                  24  NEM  2:36.00
107  Maleike, Corinna M            43  RMM  2:36.00
108  Cooperrider, Beth C           35 ARIZ  2:37.00
109  Rossetti, Nancy A.            33 WMST  2:37.43
110  Domino, Jenny L               25 MICH  2:38.00
111  Lodge, Karen D                42 SAWS  2:38.00
112  Boak, Carolyn                 58 WMST  2:38.01
113  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:38.10
114  Rublein, Susanne P            32  MAM  2:38.50
115  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  2:39.39
116  Ehrlich, Maureen A            42 CHIC  2:39.40
117  Quinn, Vanessa                30 UTAH  2:39.72
118  Metz, Catherine L             47  RMM  2:39.72
119  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS  2:40.00
120  Puthoff, Sherry L             55 MICH  2:40.00
121  James, Paula                  44 CLVM  2:40.00
122  Ritch, Rosanne M              23  PNA  2:40.00
123  Breed, Carrie L               23  PNA  2:40.00
124  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  2:40.04
125  Ubert, Mary E                 38 1776  2:40.40
126  Rapkin, Sandy G               29 SLUG  2:41.00
127  Uecker, Anne                  42 MESC  2:41.09
128  Starks, Patty M.              43 HSAM  2:41.50
129  Moore, Darcy M                42 WHSC  2:41.51
130  Acord, Rima V                 37 MSCM  2:42.00
131  Webb, Patricia A              45 1776  2:42.00
132  Friesner, Lori J              41 MICH  2:42.41
133  Jensen, Erin B                21 UTAH  2:42.53
134  Geil, Kimberly E              33  RMM  2:44.30
135  Thomas, Patricia B            45 SDSM  2:45.00
136  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:45.00
137  Lagodny, Shannon              30 ARIZ  2:46.00
138  Sonne, Renee L                45 ARIZ  2:46.29
139  Diercks, Joan                 55  ISF  2:48.00
140  Brooks, JO Ann                49  ISF  2:48.60
141  Nolte, Susan D                42  RMM  2:49.00
142  James, Katryn S               47 ARIZ  2:49.10
143  Ayoob, Laurie                 46 LAPS  2:49.17
144  Olivadoti, Shelly P           26 CLVM  2:49.50
145  Byrne, Joan                   48  ISF  2:50.00
146  Hasbrook, Sally               54  ISF  2:51.38
147  Copus, Nancy S                47 WMST  2:52.00
148  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  2:52.38
149  Kittrell, Sherry L            51 HBSC  2:52.39
150  Buck, Kathleen P              52 OREG  2:52.48
151  Sansbury, Mary R              50 NCMS  2:52.51
152  Hildebrand, Ilyse             35  ISF  2:55.00
153  Francis, Susan                50  ISF  2:57.00
154  Maldovan, Melissa R           50 NIAG  2:58.00
155  Asleson, Elke M               51 OREG  2:58.29
156  Richter, Jennifer L.          35  MVN  2:58.91
157  Schechter, Mitzi G            47 ARIZ  2:59.01
158  Serianni, Vicki               52 UCLA  2:59.84
159  Corritore, Carolyn C          39 ARIZ  3:00.00
160  Young, Lydia L                54  RMM  3:00.67
161  Craffey, Eileen M             51  NEM  3:00.95
162  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH  3:01.00
163  Welch, Sarah                  56  PNA  3:03.50
164  Schwartz, Judith E            48 MELO  3:05.00
165  Fox, Christina M              42 OREG  3:05.00
166  Christensen, Betheny R        32 ARIZ  3:05.22
167  Meyers, Susan L               61  ISF  3:05.46
168  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  3:07.00
169  Seaton, Jessica W             50 WH2O  3:07.00
170  Lund, Lynne H                 62 SDSM  3:08.00
171  Jordan, Betsy T               66 SDSM  3:08.00
172  Tyler, A.Susan                54  SNM  3:08.46
173  Bloore, Judy A                50 HSNM  3:09.00
174  Hill, Marcia M                58 REDT  3:09.86
175  Murray-Piszkin, Berna L       52  RMM  3:11.94
176  Nelson, Mary Anne             52  RMM  3:15.90
177  Walker, Elise (Pinky) M       60  PNA  3:16.00
178  Barnea, Daniela               59 STAN  3:16.20
179  Roper, Gail                   73 ARIZ  3:20.00
180  King, Shirley J               56 ARKM  3:22.69
181  Etnyre, Sandy                 61  ISF  3:28.00
182  Cooper, Sarah Lynne           31 MELO  3:30.00
183  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  3:31.00
184  Johnson, Elizabeth            63 DAMM  3:32.20
185  Onton, Ann Louise             59 CONN  3:32.27
186  Anziano, Marcia               58  RMM  3:33.19
187  Andrade, Cynhia E             63   MG  3:35.12
188  Kinney, Nancy K               74 ARIZ  3:36.04
189  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  3:37.16
190  Ramey, Marilyn A              62 HSAM  3:37.52
191  Kowalski, Joyce               61 MICH  3:38.00
192  Crisp, Margie                 62  ISF  3:46.70
193  Church, Mary N                52 WH2O  3:56.00
194  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM  3:58.55
195  Monroe, Donna                 69  WCM  3:59.00
196  Bradley-Cox, Susan            65  SKY  3:59.33
197  Nicoletti-Jones, Jane E       43 ARIZ  4:29.00
198  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  4:40.00
199  D'Agostino, Irene R           76 NIAG  4:44.78
200  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  5:30.20
201  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  5:38.00
202  Altus, Grace T                79  SBM  5:50.68
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #50