2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM  2:08.50
  2  Mants, Riley O                24 ARIZ  2:14.19
  3  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ  2:16.50
  4  Lassiter, Mary C              20  PNA  2:17.50
  5  Mullennix, Amanda K           22 SSLM  2:18.27
  6  Piper, Kathryn E              23 ARIZ  2:18.54
  7  Duncan, Joey                  22  ISF  2:19.31
  8  Cairns, Christina M           24 STAN  2:19.74
  9  Schlottman, Jessica           19  ISF  2:20.00
 10  Frasca, Haley L               22 SDSM  2:22.43
 11  Hilgers, Lindsay E            22  SAM  2:23.47
 12  Feder, Nicole E               21 SDSM  2:23.54
 13  Feldman, Rhonda S             23  DAM  2:25.00
 14  Hernandez, Laura L            22 RGSC  2:25.98
 15  Ladd, Courtney R              19 CLVM  2:31.91
 16  Jennings, Jenn L              22  RMM  2:32.17
 17  Kung, Monica                  24  NEM  2:36.00
 18  Ritch, Rosanne M              23  PNA  2:40.00
 19  Breed, Carrie L               23  PNA  2:40.00
 20  Jensen, Erin B                21 UTAH  2:42.53
25-29
  1  Baron, Jessica T              28  TOC  2:10.00
  2  Johansson, Camilla M          29 ARIZ  2:10.12
  3  Motherway, Michelle B         25 ARIZ  2:15.79
  4  Tyner, Tricia                 29  ISF  2:20.00
  5  Fawcett, Susan L              29 ARIZ  2:20.00
  6  Beetle, Leah J                26  VCM  2:22.80
  7  Wilson, Kirstin               28  ISF  2:24.31
  8  Franzia, Jamie E              25  SSR  2:25.70
  9  Jensen, Alison C              27 ROSE  2:25.70
 10  Leigh-Wood, Caroline          29  DAM  2:25.99
 11  Snyder, Sierra                26 ROSE  2:26.50
 12  Doyle, Lisa                   27 ARIZ  2:28.00
 13  Wilson, Molly R               25  SKY  2:30.39
 14  Otsuki, Sharon C              26 UCSB  2:30.65
 15  McNamara, Lisa                27  NEM  2:33.24
 16  Lingner, Heather N            27   IM  2:35.00
 17  Nyberg, Amy S                 27 WMST  2:35.26
 18  Domino, Jenny L               25 MICH  2:38.00
 19  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  2:39.39
 20  Rapkin, Sandy G               29 SLUG  2:41.00
 21  Olivadoti, Shelly P           26 CLVM  2:49.50
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine KM                32   IM  2:10.46
  2  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM  2:12.54
  3  Broussard, Kelli A            30 UNAT  2:17.84
  4  Guerin, Karen M.              33  SSR  2:18.54
  5  Martin, Louise M              34 ARIZ  2:19.00
  6  Kellachan, Jeanne C           31 CONN  2:20.00
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              34  RMM  2:20.00
  8  Browne, Jennifer L            32 ARIZ  2:20.42
  9  Greenburg, Angie              33 UTAH  2:23.44
 10  Chow, Michelle H              34 DAMM  2:24.00
 11  Duggan, Karen L               32  WCM  2:24.00
 12  Von Gluck, Laura              33 ARIZ  2:24.50
 13  Tobey, Stacey W               34  RMM  2:24.80
 14  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         34 ROSE  2:26.46
 15  Logar, Christine M            30 UTAH  2:29.00
 16  Liston, Kathleen M            33 MELO  2:30.00
 17  Wos, Kristen L                30  SSR  2:30.50
 18  Mason, Margaret M             31 CLVM  2:30.51
 19  Nelson, Sheila A              34 MINN  2:30.70
 20  Lawson, Margaret              33 ARIZ  2:33.00
 21  Utsch, Laura                  30 ARIZ  2:33.30
 22  Johnson, Carrie               31 WMAC  2:33.99
 23  Rossetti, Nancy A.            33 WMST  2:37.43
 24  Rublein, Susanne P            32  MAM  2:38.50
 25  Quinn, Vanessa                30 UTAH  2:39.72
 26  Geil, Kimberly E              33  RMM  2:44.30
 27  Lagodny, Shannon              30 ARIZ  2:46.00
 28  Christensen, Betheny R        32 ARIZ  3:05.22
 29  Cooper, Sarah Lynne           31 MELO  3:30.00
35-39
  1  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM  2:11.82
  2  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        37  BAM  2:14.00
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  2:19.00
  4  Horlander, Barbara J          38  ISF  2:19.90
  5  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       35   IM  2:20.26
  6  Greco, Barb C                 35  RMM  2:23.00
  7  Jenkins, Valerie G            39 OREG  2:24.75
  8  Wheeler, Mindy A              37 UTAH  2:25.00
  9  Gallagher, Kathy              38 ARIZ  2:25.25
 10  Finley, Linda M               38 HIMA  2:27.54
 11  Rian, Victoria                36  ISF  2:29.45
 12  Delaune, Teresa C             36 ARIZ  2:30.76
 13  Purdy, Rhian E                35  SSR  2:31.04
 14  Shuck, Susie                  37  ISF  2:32.61
 15  Lee, Julie A                  37  RMM  2:32.70
 16  Barry, Robin B                36 HSNM  2:32.79
 17  Sartori, Lisa M               37 ARIZ  2:32.88
 18  Zurick, Teresa R              37   IM  2:33.00
 19  Bailey, Michele L             39 OJAI  2:33.00
 20  Cooperrider, Beth C           35 ARIZ  2:37.00
 21  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS  2:40.00
 22  Ubert, Mary E                 38 1776  2:40.40
 23  Acord, Rima V                 37 MSCM  2:42.00
 24  Hildebrand, Ilyse             35  ISF  2:55.00
 25  Richter, Jennifer L.          35  MVN  2:58.91
 26  Corritore, Carolyn C          39 ARIZ  3:00.00
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         41 SDSM  2:07.24
  2  Rainer, Anna                  41 SCAM  2:14.00
  3  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  2:15.87
  4  Vidal, Laurie P               40  WCM  2:17.40
  5  McCue, Marika W               40 ARIZ  2:18.20
  6  Wilson, Lisa A                41  PNA  2:23.00
  7  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ  2:27.90
  8  Drozda, Cathy M               44  RMM  2:28.14
  9  McGee, Beth O                 41 GAJA  2:28.44
 10  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  2:28.90
 11  Petersen, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  2:30.00
 12  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  2:30.00
 13  Dean, Margie L                41  WCM  2:31.30
 14  Umbach, Elizabeth A           40 WMST  2:32.00
 15  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  2:32.25
 16  Pheil, Jayne                  40 LCAM  2:33.20
 17  Matena, Jana                  40 MELO  2:34.29
 18  Maleike, Corinna M            43  RMM  2:36.00
 19  Lodge, Karen D                42 SAWS  2:38.00
 20  Ehrlich, Maureen A            42 CHIC  2:39.40
 21  James, Paula                  44 CLVM  2:40.00
 22  Uecker, Anne                  42 MESC  2:41.09
 23  Starks, Patty M.              43 HSAM  2:41.50
 24  Moore, Darcy M                42 WHSC  2:41.51
 25  Friesner, Lori J              41 MICH  2:42.41
 26  Nolte, Susan D                42  RMM  2:49.00
 27  Fox, Christina M              42 OREG  3:05.00
 28  Nicoletti-Jones, Jane E       43 ARIZ  4:29.00
45-49
  1  Parisi, Robin B               48 MACO  2:22.69
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 45 UCLA  2:24.00
  3  Iseppi, Esther                45  AMT  2:25.00
  4  Lee, Cindy S                  45 SMMM  2:27.00
  5  Knapp, LO D                   48 UCSB  2:28.00
  6  List, Bonny                   45 CHRR  2:29.01
  7  Landers, Patty -              46  WCM  2:29.50
  8  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  2:31.85
  9  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  2:32.99
 10  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:38.10
 11  Metz, Catherine L             47  RMM  2:39.72
 12  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  2:40.04
 13  Webb, Patricia A              45 1776  2:42.00
 14  Thomas, Patricia B            45 SDSM  2:45.00
 15  Sonne, Renee L                45 ARIZ  2:46.29
 16  Brooks, JO Ann                49  ISF  2:48.60
 17  James, Katryn S               47 ARIZ  2:49.10
 18  Ayoob, Laurie                 46 LAPS  2:49.17
 19  Byrne, Joan                   48  ISF  2:50.00
 20  Copus, Nancy S                47 WMST  2:52.00
 21  Schechter, Mitzi G            47 ARIZ  2:59.01
 22  Schwartz, Judith E            48 MELO  3:05.00
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  2:24.71
  2  Schmidt, Jonelle              52 ARIZ  2:27.00
  3  Davis, Charlotte M            53  PNA  2:34.00
  4  Litzenberger, Andra           50  PNA  2:35.00
  5  Hasbrook, Sally               54  ISF  2:51.38
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  2:52.38
  7  Kittrell, Sherry L            51 HBSC  2:52.39
  8  Buck, Kathleen P              52 OREG  2:52.48
  9  Sansbury, Mary R              50 NCMS  2:52.51
 10  Francis, Susan                50  ISF  2:57.00
 11  Maldovan, Melissa R           50 NIAG  2:58.00
 12  Asleson, Elke M               51 OREG  2:58.29
 13  Serianni, Vicki               52 UCLA  2:59.84
 14  Young, Lydia L                54  RMM  3:00.67
 15  Craffey, Eileen M             51  NEM  3:00.95
 16  Kaguni, Laurie S              50 MICH  3:01.00
 17  Seaton, Jessica W             50 WH2O  3:07.00
 18  Tyler, A.Susan                54  SNM  3:08.46
 19  Bloore, Judy A                50 HSNM  3:09.00
 20  Murray-Piszkin, Berna L       52  RMM  3:11.94
 21  Nelson, Mary Anne             52  RMM  3:15.90
 22  Church, Mary N                52 WH2O  3:56.00
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 58 WMST  2:38.01
  2  Puthoff, Sherry L             55 MICH  2:40.00
  3  Diercks, Joan                 55  ISF  2:48.00
  4  Welch, Sarah                  56  PNA  3:03.50
  5  Hill, Marcia M                58 REDT  3:09.86
  6  Barnea, Daniela               59 STAN  3:16.20
  7  King, Shirley J               56 ARKM  3:22.69
  8  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  3:31.00
  9  Onton, Ann Louise             59 CONN  3:32.27
 10  Anziano, Marcia               58  RMM  3:33.19
60-64
  1  Meyers, Susan L               61  ISF  3:05.46
  2  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  3:07.00
  3  Lund, Lynne H                 62 SDSM  3:08.00
  4  Walker, Elise (Pinky) M       60  PNA  3:16.00
  5  Etnyre, Sandy                 61  ISF  3:28.00
  6  Johnson, Elizabeth            63 DAMM  3:32.20
  7  Andrade, Cynhia E             63   MG  3:35.12
  8  Ramey, Marilyn A              62 HSAM  3:37.52
  9  Kowalski, Joyce               61 MICH  3:38.00
 10  Crisp, Margie                 62  ISF  3:46.70
65-69
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               66 SDSM  3:08.00
  2  Monroe, Donna                 69  WCM  3:59.00
  3  Bradley-Cox, Susan            65  SKY  3:59.33
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   73 ARIZ  3:20.00
  2  Kinney, Nancy K               74 ARIZ  3:36.04
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  3:37.16
  2  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM  3:58.55
  3  D'Agostino, Irene R           76 NIAG  4:44.78
  4  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM  5:38.00
  5  Altus, Grace T                79  SBM  5:50.68
80-84
  1  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:33.00
  2  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:45.00
  3  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  4:40.00
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  5:30.20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #49