2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Mants, Riley O                24 ARIZ  1:05.37
  2  DeFelice, Heather M           23 SDSM  1:06.50
  3  Harris, Kasey L               23  WCM  1:08.00
  4  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ  1:08.90
  5  Mullennix, Amanda K           22 SSLM  1:09.10
  6  Ellis, Nicole                 24  ISF  1:09.23
  7  Frasca, Haley L               22 SDSM  1:12.72
  8  Feldman, Rhonda S             23  DAM  1:12.74
  9  Klepel, Stacey L              24 WMAC  1:13.52
 10  Duncan, Joey                  22  ISF  1:13.98
 11  Jennings, Jenn L              22  RMM  1:16.21
 12  Warman, Whitney M             19 ARIZ  1:16.67
 13  Picek, Lisa                   23  ISF  1:16.99
 14  Kung, Monica                  24  NEM  1:17.00
 15  Speer, Sasha M                21  PNA  1:18.67
 16  Voncina, Debora               20 UNAT  1:18.74
 17  Sneed, Lacy                   20  ISF  1:19.90
 18  Garcia, Christina L           24  SSR  1:20.48
 19  Salman, Erin K                19  PNA  1:22.76
 20  Axness, Kim M                 23 WMST  1:28.41
 21  Balog, Trey                   21 NAVY  1:31.17
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  1:06.33
  2  Dillon, Jean M                29  PNA  1:08.70
  3  Clifford, Jennifer            25  SKY  1:08.99
  4  Fawcett, Susan L              29 ARIZ  1:09.00
  5  Tyner, Tricia                 29  ISF  1:10.00
  6  Larson, Julia C               27 SDSM  1:11.50
  7  Otsuki, Sharon C              26 UCSB  1:14.18
  8  Thill, Helene A               29 CLVM  1:14.77
  9  Jensen, Alison C              27 ROSE  1:16.70
 10  Rodgers, Hannah W             28   IM  1:17.08
 11  Manley, Stacey B              29 1776  1:17.34
 12  Clarke, Cindy L               27 HSAM  1:18.00
 13  Yung, Janice H                27 UCLA  1:18.06
 14  Olivadoti, Shelly P           26 CLVM  1:18.11
 15  Nuss, Jennifer L              27 ARIZ  1:19.50
 16  Esola, Christina M            26 SLOM  1:20.00
 17  Karunungan, Maria L           29 DYNA  1:20.13
 18  Kremla, Heather               28 UMSN  1:20.60
 19  West, Christina D             26 DCAC  1:24.89
 20  Lingner, Heather N            27   IM  1:25.00
 21  Bubaloni, Karen               28 DAMM  1:25.20
30-34
  1  Martin, Louise M              34 ARIZ  1:09.00
  2  Chasson, Jill J               33 ARIZ  1:09.00
  3  Logar, Christine M            30 UTAH  1:10.56
  4  Reierson, Joanne W            31 SCAQ  1:11.09
  5  Greenburg, Angie              33 UTAH  1:11.17
  6  Seavall, Kelly J              34  RMM  1:12.00
  7  Duggan, Karen L               32  WCM  1:16.00
  8  Ghiggeri, Michelle D.         34  WCM  1:16.09
  9  Quinn, Vanessa                30 UTAH  1:17.99
 10  Rublein, Susanne P            32  MAM  1:18.33
 11  Sommerlad, Ellen J            31  WCM  1:19.00
 12  Keller, Rebecca J             32   IM  1:19.50
 13  Bailie, Bridget               33  ISF  1:20.64
 14  Johnson, Carrie               31 WMAC  1:20.69
 15  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  1:23.01
 16  Watterson, Tracey L           31 NMMS  1:30.90
35-39
  1  Conlin, Cheryl                35 VMST  1:10.10
  2  Schroeder, Dawn L             37 UCSB  1:11.90
  3  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    39 WMST  1:13.30
  4  Pollard, Paula J              39 ARIZ  1:13.30
  5  Arredondo, Sheila M           38  RMM  1:13.38
  6  Wheeler, Mindy A              37 UTAH  1:14.00
  7  Coover, Janet G               39 SDSM  1:14.00
  8  Washburn, Lynette A           39  RMM  1:15.72
  9  Delaune, Teresa C             36 ARIZ  1:16.79
 10  Sexton-Newton, Jill R         36 VMST  1:17.00
 11  Waterston, Adrienne C         36 SSLM  1:17.50
 12  Divelbiss, Susanne            37  RMM  1:18.39
 13  Anderson, Lynne A             36  WPM  1:18.50
 14  Ubert, Mary E                 38 1776  1:19.65
 15  Walsh, Shannon E              39 MOST  1:20.00
 16  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          35   IM  1:20.18
 17  Dierich, Denise M             38  PNA  1:21.00
 18  Bunch, Brigid J               39 ARIZ  1:21.10
 19  Rodrigues, Shawn M            37 ARIZ  1:21.88
 20  McDonald, Ann L               38  WCM  1:22.37
 21  Whitney, Jamie F              38  PNA  1:22.45
 22  Hedrick, Vicki S              37  VCM  1:22.99
 23  Barry, Robin B                36 HSNM  1:23.84
 24  Chow, Shirley H               36 ARIZ  1:25.19
 25  Hull, Mary M                  38  SWM  1:36.18
40-44
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  1:04.96
  2  Von Evig, Julia M             41  RMM  1:11.50
  3  Crouch, Kim H                 41  RMM  1:12.20
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C.            42 ARIZ  1:12.55
  5  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  1:13.27
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  1:13.30
  7  Drozda, Cathy M               44  RMM  1:13.70
  8  Hafner, Hilary R              43  SRM  1:14.50
  9  Kuwahara, Lisa K              40 UTAH  1:14.55
 10  Welker, Sue B                 41   IM  1:16.50
 11  Foley, Sharon E               43 MACO  1:19.80
 12  Andrews, Cindy P              43 WMST  1:20.00
 13  Mullaney, Amy B               43 ARIZ  1:20.00
 14  Tomlin, Julie B               44 RGSC  1:20.26
 15  Ruble, Amy H                  40   IM  1:21.50
 16  Dozer, Teresa L               42 ARIZ  1:22.00
 17  Rambo, Heidimarie H           41  WCM  1:22.17
 18  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        44 LAPS  1:23.00
 19  Phelps, Erica L               44 GTMS  1:23.12
 20  Levine, Kathy A               42 ARIZ  1:25.00
 21  Creswell Liotta, Brenda       40 ARIZ  1:25.37
 22  Van Cleave, Julie M           44 WMAC  1:29.15
 23  Laso, Maria                   43 SONO  1:30.00
 24  Grenier, Marisa S             42 RGSC  1:30.81
 25  Anderson, Lisa L              44  H2O  1:36.60
 26  Phillips, Lynn R              42  SKY  1:43.00
 27  Nicoletti-Jones, Jane E       43 ARIZ  2:06.00
45-49
  1  Mann, Melinda J.              46 WMAC  1:13.24
  2  Knapp, LO D                   48 UCSB  1:14.80
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  1:15.70
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  1:17.00
  5  Rogers, Pamela K              46 ARIZ  1:18.00
  6  Gettelfinger, Cheryl          45  ISF  1:19.62
  7  Goodwin, Kim E                45  NEM  1:19.80
  8  Smith, Paula J                48 AKMS  1:22.40
  9  Jakobi, Jessica               45  TAM  1:24.00
 10  Wheeler, Barbara C            46  TAM  1:24.00
 11  Copus, Nancy S                47 WMST  1:26.00
 12  Evans, Lesley R.              47 ARIZ  1:26.00
 13  Reeve, Pat A                  49 HSNM  1:26.00
 14  Siegel, Chris L               46 SDSM  1:27.00
 15  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  1:27.03
 16  Ayoob, Laurie                 46 LAPS  1:27.07
 17  Wallack, Mary A               47 TCSD  1:30.50
 18  Smath, Meg                    46  SKY  1:32.00
 19  Dixon, Robin R                45 NMMS  1:43.99
50-54
  1  Steiger, Regula E             51  AMT  1:16.50
  2  Litzenberger, Andra           50  PNA  1:17.00
  3  Woodrow, Marcie               50 PCAT  1:20.00
  4  Cutter, Elizabeth V           50 MINN  1:20.00
  5  Hasbrook, Sally               54  ISF  1:23.99
  6  Adkison, Melissa B            50 RHMS  1:25.00
  7  Maldovan, Melissa R           50 NIAG  1:28.00
  8  Craffey, Eileen M             51  NEM  1:28.59
  9  Sansbury, Mary R              50 NCMS  1:28.70
 10  Nelson, Mary Anne             52  RMM  1:28.70
 11  Seaton, Jessica W             50 WH2O  1:29.00
 12  Semonsen, Tina K.             50 ROAD  1:29.35
 13  Casey, Kathrine J             54  PNA  1:29.88
 14  Miller, Nancy R               53 VMST  1:30.00
 15  O'Brien, Trudy A              53  RMM  1:33.00
 16  Masters, Jane H               50 RGSC  1:38.35
 17  McCarthy, Gloria L            51 GCMT  1:49.00
55-59
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  1:22.00
  2  Barnea, Daniela               59 STAN  1:28.15
  3  Dameron, Pam D                57 VMST  1:34.34
  4  Christenson, Candy J          56 WMAC  1:35.50
  5  King, Shirley J               56 ARKM  1:37.25
  6  Brassy, Sue                   55 HSAM  1:37.28
  7  Gillies, Judy L.              55 ARIZ  1:38.23
  8  Litt, Arni H                  57  PNA  1:38.60
  9  Veater, Betty B               56 BRYB  1:40.30
 10  Oakley, Anne S                57  RMM  1:40.46
 11  Carroll, Glenda F             59  TAM  1:41.00
 12  Moravec, Eva M                55  MCM  1:41.49
 13  Finch, Peggy C                55 ARIZ  2:09.86
60-64
  1  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  1:25.00
  2  Wise, Louise                  60  RMM  1:34.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST  1:35.02
  4  Marens, Susan E               61 VMST  1:40.34
  5  Krichbaum, Barbara J          60  RMM  1:41.20
  6  Andrade, Cynhia E             63   MG  1:41.21
  7  Kight, Betty G                61 MOST  1:41.31
  8  Whitlock, Shelly              63 PCAT  1:43.81
  9  Crisp, Margie                 62  ISF  1:43.92
 10  Johnson, Elizabeth            63 DAMM  1:45.05
 11  Valderhaug, Marlee R          61 HSAM  1:47.00
65-69
  1  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO  1:34.00
  2  Stowell, Diane M              69 HIMA  1:36.00
  3  Haworth, Joyce M              65  WCM  1:56.54
  4  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     69 NCMS  1:59.94
  5  Ryman, Donna M                66  RMM  2:08.00
70-74
  1  Taylor, Carol P               74 ARIZ  1:39.43
  2  Callison, Barbara F           70 RINC  1:47.00
  3  Alexander, Joan E             71  WCM  1:48.00
  4  Anderson, Sumie               70 ARIZ  1:49.57
  5  Baxter, Cindy P               70 RINC  1:50.00
  6  Goggin, Georgia L             73 DAMM  1:58.37
  7  Dallam, Ann S                 72 SDSM  2:00.30
  8  Lehto, Elfriede R             70 HSAM  2:10.01
75-79
  1  Dawson, Bunny S               75 RINC  2:12.40
  2  Crockett, Phyllis J           76  WCM  2:18.00
  3  Dykema, Muriel                76  ISF  2:50.00
80-84
  1  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:18.00
  2  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:20.00
  3  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  1:20.00
  4  Christian, Betty              81 MOVY  2:08.75
  5  Hamner, Minna L               80  DCM  2:22.10
85-89
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  2:30.10
  2  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  2:47.33
  3  Joy, Sally                    86  WCM  3:00.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #36