2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dicks, Wally C                40 ANCM    56.80
  2  Commings, Jeff P              29  RMM    57.00
  3  Santos, Roque J               35  WCM    57.03
  4  Claytor, Christian            27  USF    57.20
  5  Crawford, Craig               32  SWM    57.92
  6  Raab, Kevin M                 24  WCM    58.00
  7  Schroeder, Richard A          41 UCSB    58.00
  8  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST    58.73
  9  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           40 ARIZ    58.80
 10  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          32   IM    58.88
 11  Christoffel, Ben              27  ISF    59.00
 12  Paller, Craig A               37   IM    59.85
 13  Fredrick, Derron C            35 UMSN  1:00.01
 14  Hudson, John C                37 OREG  1:00.23
 15  Bergen, Steven C              28 SLUG  1:00.39
 16  Larson, Greg D                33  TOC  1:00.50
 17  Rider, Lee A                  47 RHMS  1:00.74
 18  McGuire, Rex L                32  TYR  1:01.00
 19  Williams, Neill C             35 DCAC  1:01.48
 20  Finney, Peter CA              35  MAM  1:01.73
 21  Smith, Don G                  41  VCM  1:01.80
 22  Schlatter, Marc G             44 MICH  1:02.00
 23  Weissman, Chris J             40 ANCM  1:02.00
 24  Nisenbaum, Adam               26 SCAM  1:02.13
 25  Erickson, Douglas B           31  TAM  1:02.35
 26  McIlroy, Paul F               37 TCAM  1:02.49
 27  Tongate, Terry L              42 NOVA  1:02.50
 28  Brassil, Dan                  30 SSLM  1:02.50
 29  Ruffner, Steve                42  TYR  1:02.50
 30  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  1:02.83
 31  Bubel, Joe T                  35 ADMS  1:02.90
 32  Kohll, David G                40 UMSN  1:03.00
 33  Landry, Richard E             39  NEM  1:03.30
 34  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  1:03.35
 35  Cox, Randy R                  40 STAN  1:03.50
 36  Schutte, Tom F                33  PNA  1:03.54
 37  Askew, Mark L                 32 WMAC  1:03.62
 38  Eagleton, Brad                35 MRCD  1:03.67
 39  Boodt, Bradley N              35 CLVM  1:03.92
 40  Paramonov, Dmitri V           24 UNAT  1:04.00
 41  Johnson, Will F               31 ARIZ  1:04.09
 42  Aird, James A                 36 CHIC  1:04.10
 43  Davis, Justin A               28 ROSE  1:04.11
 44  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  1:04.17
 45  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD  1:04.50
 46  Dozer, Gregory J              45 ARIZ  1:04.50
 47  Bank, Holden J                43  RMM  1:04.50
 48  Allen, Brant                  40  SNM  1:04.50
 49  Caldas, Hugo                  25 GOST  1:04.57
 50  Condle, Chris                 23  ISF  1:04.70
 51  Raine, Charlie R              43 LAPS  1:04.70
 52  Hicks, Stephen C              30  RMM  1:04.75
 53  Petrilla, Eric A              33  SNM  1:04.77
 54  Levy, Daniel J                37 METR  1:04.93
 55  Gould, Thomas A               38  RMM  1:04.95
 56  Divis, Greg C                 40 OMAH  1:05.00
 57  Powell, Stephen F             46 UNAT  1:05.00
 58  Don, McKenzie W               56  SNM  1:05.00
 59  Reierson, Lars A              37 SCAQ  1:05.20
 60  Crothers, Shannon G           33 MELO  1:05.41
 61  Langford, Kirk W              44 KAMS  1:05.42
 62  MacDonald, Lee H              51  RMM  1:05.50
 63  Stanton, Jeremiah             22 RGSC  1:05.56
 64  Hunt, Kevin J                 39  NEM  1:05.57
 65  So, Stephen S                 28 ARIZ  1:05.67
 66  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  1:05.71
 67  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O  1:05.71
 68  Smith, Andy K                 33 VMST  1:05.80
 69  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  1:05.84
 70  Waterbury, Stuart S           49  RMM  1:05.97
 71  Keenan, Tim A                 33   IM  1:06.00
 72  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT  1:06.00
 73  Hamm, Michael L               45 LAPS  1:06.00
 74  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:06.00
 75  Schmitz, Robert L             50 NCMS  1:06.36
 76  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM  1:06.36
 77  Dawkins, Todd                 29  ISF  1:06.42
 78  Volpp, Bryan D                45  WCM  1:06.50
 79  Adams, Colin J                34 NIAG  1:06.57
 80  Houchens, Jeremy              33  ISF  1:06.64
 81  Lewis, David B                31 ARIZ  1:06.72
 82  Dassow, Paul L                40  SKY  1:06.80
 83  Hoffman, Keith T              44  NEM  1:06.84
 84  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO  1:07.00
 85  Nayar, Ramon M                29   IM  1:07.00
 86  Insley, Kevin                 39 BMSA  1:07.00
 87  Dimsdale, Todd A              45 NCMS  1:07.02
 88  Ulland, Chuck                 40 WMAC  1:07.03
 89  Hollub, Michael B             27 GAJA  1:07.10
 90  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  1:07.11
 91  Lowery, Frank P               31 HSNM  1:07.14
 92  Colburn, Christopher M        31   IM  1:07.18
 93  Ebner, Todd A                 21 ARIZ  1:07.23
 94  Gale, Jonathan D              28 SDSM  1:07.25
 95  Shepherd, Keith               44  SKY  1:07.27
 96  Wussler, Mark D               47 SDSM  1:07.31
 97  Tanaka, Leo                   24  PNA  1:07.34
 98  McClure, Luke C               23 DCAC  1:07.34
 99  Roth, Barry                   48 ARIZ  1:07.36
100  Furlan, Daniel J              56   IM  1:07.40
101  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM  1:07.50
102  Saxton, Carl S                33   IM  1:07.50
103  Tremain, Kenneth D            39 BDGR  1:07.62
104  Adamavich, Doug P             34 ARIZ  1:07.80
105  Rasimus, Erich                38 SMMM  1:07.80
106  Gilbert, Beau                 29 MOST  1:07.88
107  Wood, Chris                   35  NEM  1:07.97
108  Jester, Mal                   54  WCM  1:08.00
109  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  1:08.00
110  Welday, Kirk A                47 CLVM  1:08.00
111  Dowd, Patrick J               44  WCM  1:08.00
112  Wisner, Peter F               55 ROSE  1:08.00
113  Young, Chad R                 39 UCLA  1:08.00
114  Abbott, William A             57  RMM  1:08.20
115  Neilley, Peter P              42  NEM  1:08.22
116  Frost, Jr, Kenneth A          58  TAM  1:08.25
117  Zoltners, Greg A              38 NCMS  1:08.31
118  Gaarder, Chris                38 OREG  1:08.36
119  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*  1:08.40
120  Hansen, Derrick ND            32 MELO  1:08.44
121  Griffith, Bill                56  RMM  1:08.50
122  Rodriguez, Aaron              21 RGSC  1:08.50
123  Lansden, Joseph               40 ARKM  1:08.53
124  Liotta, Robert J              51 ARIZ  1:08.54
125  Bihlman, Frank N              45 AKMS  1:08.56
126  Grecco, Paul A                42 NOVA  1:08.60
127  Knight, Roger G               39  RMM  1:08.70
128  Chappell, Matthew D           39 TSUN  1:08.75
129  Frogley, Terry C              32 SDSM  1:08.82
130  Schafer, Ron P                45 HSAM  1:09.00
131  Andrews, Paul R               41 SCAQ  1:09.00
132  Kemp, James E                 47 MELO  1:09.00
133  Hinrichs, Richard N           49 ARIZ  1:09.00
134  Wagner, Thomas R              40 NOVA  1:09.00
135  Ottersen, Craig M             50 UNAT  1:09.04
136  Legore, Jeff                  42 ARIZ  1:09.04
137  Stewart, Jay S                47 UNAT  1:09.15
138  Morrison, Robert W            49 INWM  1:09.21
139  Geary, Bill                   45  NEM  1:09.23
140  Meltz, Joel M                 46  NEM  1:09.25
141  Rodriguez, Sergio A           25 RGSC  1:09.32
142  Eagan, Michael J              32 RINC  1:09.47
143  Parlapiano, Gary J            56  TAM  1:09.50
144  Merrell, Michael M            55  MVN  1:09.50
145  Lundeen, Robert R             43   IM  1:09.52
146  Bovard, Ralph S               50 MINN  1:09.80
147  Farrar, Kenneth R             45 CHIC  1:09.83
148  Mitchell, Todd D              41 SCAQ  1:09.90
149  McCauley, Wayne               54 SLUG  1:09.99
150  Schiltz, Jack                 60 VMST  1:10.00
151  Heyes, Greg W                 48 LAPS  1:10.00
152  Pease, Jeff R                 49 CARL  1:10.00
153  Sayah, George S               24  PNA  1:10.05
154  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  1:10.13
155  Brown, Scott A                48  TOC  1:10.20
156  Davis, Robert E.              45 CMSC  1:10.44
157  Stiling, Douglas E            45 UNAT  1:10.45
158  Haufler, Steven E             50  WCM  1:10.45
159  Wedlick, Jason O              21 KAMS  1:10.59
160  Fischer, Chuck                51  RMM  1:10.61
161  Endres, Paul D                39 SCAM  1:10.70
162  Andersen, Peter A             59 SDSM  1:10.80
163  Smyers, Jesse B               56  WCM  1:10.90
164  Coss, Alejandro               33 SONO  1:11.00
165  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA  1:11.10
166  Wesson, Jack D                42  RMM  1:11.10
167  Bernard, Kimball V            58 ARIZ  1:11.29
168  Farrar, Patrick D             39 SLOM  1:11.30
169  Ratkovsky, Greg               37  WCM  1:11.30
170  Hildebrandt, Dave             51 ARIZ  1:11.50
171  Hendrickson, Michael J        51  ASC  1:11.94
172  Grzeszczak, John S            44 GOLD  1:12.00
173  Virjee, Fram M                42 LAPS  1:12.00
174  Bustos, Felix P               29 INWM  1:12.00
175  Walker, Rick B                52 SWIM  1:12.00
176  Mench, Lee E                  50 HSAM  1:12.00
177  Devins, Jeff W                50 HIMA  1:12.00
178  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  1:12.05
179  Davis, Don M.                 58 RHMS  1:12.40
180  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA  1:12.64
181  Gregory, Daniel J             52  PNA  1:13.00
182  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P       61 HBSC  1:13.11
183  McGregor, Cary D              52 MBAY  1:13.15
184  Fougner, Gene B               48 ARIZ  1:13.20
185  Frisch, David J               54 VMST  1:13.50
186  Boak, Thomas D                59 WMST  1:14.00
187  Mickelson, Kurt S             48 ARIZ  1:14.00
188  Nelson, Frans D               60  SNM  1:14.00
189  Lewis, Robert W               59 ARIZ  1:14.00
190  Bricker, Jason W              24 DCAC  1:14.00
191  Weber, Gregory J              49   IM  1:14.00
192  Peterson, Steven B            56  PNA  1:14.10
193  Robinson, Dan L               45  PNA  1:14.50
194  Curd, James W                 36  GSM  1:14.65
195  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST  1:14.90
196  Loewe, Raymond D              61  GSM  1:15.00
197  Bastman, Anders F             55 TBAC  1:15.00
198  Freshley, Mike R              62 SDSM  1:15.00
199  Chang, Mike M                 36 SLUG  1:15.00
200  Lorenzen, Joel                50 ARIZ  1:15.42
201  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           57 METR  1:15.87
202  O'Brien, Michael M            41  RMM  1:16.00
203  Murphy, Timothy W             33 ARIZ  1:16.00
204  Martin, Michael P             42 1776  1:16.00
205  Salvino, John A               44 SLUG  1:16.21
206  Olden, Richard A              60  RMM  1:16.50
207  Lavelle, Michael (Mick) D     50  TOC  1:16.56
208  Stover, John C                62 MICH  1:16.90
209  Gernstein, Terry M            60 VMST  1:17.00
210  Dyck, Mel                     61 ARIZ  1:17.06
211  Johnston, Bob                 66 MARY  1:17.50
212  Demand, Andrew                20 KAMS  1:17.78
213  Sherrill, Thomas C            50  DYM  1:18.00
214  Dunne, Patrick J              48 DAMM  1:18.20
215  Shaw, Keith D                 60 CMSC  1:18.60
216  Whitten, Phillip              59 ARIZ  1:18.76
217  Lambert, Roy D                56 OREG  1:18.78
218  Botterud, Carl A              47 ROSE  1:19.00
219  Stanton III, Wright           51 RGSC  1:19.26
220  Glassburn, Robert M           55 MICH  1:19.65
221  Farrell, Roy L                54 CHIC  1:19.70
222  O'Connell, Jerry              58  SPM  1:20.00
223  Gaulrapp, Edward H            60 VMST  1:20.00
224  Peterson, Dick A              66 SMMM  1:20.00
225  Perilman, Jim                 64  WCM  1:20.55
226  Harris, Al                    50  ISF  1:20.92
227  Bowers, Alan D                51 CLVM  1:21.00
228  Jacobs, Joel P                67 NCMS  1:21.00
229  Best, Bob                     70 SDSM  1:22.00
230  Michel, Peter A               60 DAMM  1:22.70
231  Curtis, Joel C                52 AKMS  1:22.90
232  Hurwitz, Andrew D             55 ARIZ  1:23.00
233  Holder, Richard H             58 CLVM  1:23.00
234  Wright, Ben                   60  TAM  1:25.00
235  Stupfel, Norman E             70 SMMM  1:25.10
236  May, George                   65 WMAC  1:25.10
237  Duckworth, Allan              52 ARIZ  1:25.18
238  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  1:25.20
239  Clayson, D Barr               67  NEM  1:25.30
240  Sawyer, Dennis L              59  PNA  1:25.52
241  Reid, Walter E                62  PNA  1:26.00
242  Taylor, Ron E                 70 AKMS  1:26.00
243  Hahm, Martin R                61 ARIZ  1:26.17
244  Mellow, Bill G                61 OREG  1:27.80
245  Fleming, Jack C               67  USF  1:28.76
246  Salazar, Juan                 33 MOST  1:30.00
247  Leipziger, Fred               75 CLVM  1:30.00
248  Gruender, Dan                 73 ARIZ  1:30.12
249  Hepper, Kenneth M.            66 RINC  1:31.30
250  Riddle, Peter E               65 SDSM  1:32.00
251  Greenberg, Barton H           78 OMAH  1:32.00
252  Eveler, Bill D                48 RGSC  1:32.00
253  Judd, Russell                 70  ISF  1:32.00
254  Lyons, Thomas F               69 VMST  1:32.52
255  Pohlmann, John T              59   IM  1:33.47
256  Bond, William R               71 ARIZ  1:33.97
257  Stratton, Neil R.             61  WCM  1:35.00
258  Haartz, F. H. Ted             75  NEM  1:35.00
259  Katz, Jerry A                 64  GSM  1:36.40
260  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  1:37.19
261  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            76 CLVM  1:37.50
262  Diamond, Louis H              63 ANCM  1:38.00
263  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  1:39.00
264  Rudloff, G Edward             79  TOC  1:40.20
265  Weiner, Jack                  73 LYTA  1:40.29
266  Shannon, Larry                70 UNAT  1:41.38
267  Von Isser, Max                83 ARIZ  1:41.43
268  Gray, Kevin C                 42  WCM  1:45.00
269  DeLaVega, Agustin             78 GOLD  1:45.00
270  Goodman, Oliver C             74 1776  1:57.00
271  Dowell, Tom F                 81 SDSM  1:58.00
272  DA Rosa, Aldo V.              85 RINC  2:00.00
273  Salazar, Carlos               52  TIB  2:03.93
274  Harris, John                  33 ARIZ  2:08.02
275  O'Donnell, John B             85  TOC  3:12.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #49