2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Raab, Kevin M                 24  WCM    58.00
  2  Paramonov, Dmitri V           24 UNAT  1:04.00
  3  Condle, Chris                 23  ISF  1:04.70
  4  Stanton, Jeremiah             22 RGSC  1:05.56
  5  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM  1:06.36
  6  Ebner, Todd A                 21 ARIZ  1:07.23
  7  McClure, Luke C               23 DCAC  1:07.34
  8  Tanaka, Leo                   24  PNA  1:07.34
  9  Rodriguez, Aaron              21 RGSC  1:08.50
 10  Sayah, George S               24  PNA  1:10.05
 11  Wedlick, Jason O              21 KAMS  1:10.59
 12  Bricker, Jason W              24 DCAC  1:14.00
 13  Demand, Andrew                20 KAMS  1:17.78
25-29
  1  Commings, Jeff P              29  RMM    57.00
  2  Claytor, Christian            27  USF    57.20
  3  Christoffel, Ben              27  ISF    59.00
  4  Bergen, Steven C              28 SLUG  1:00.39
  5  Nisenbaum, Adam               26 SCAM  1:02.13
  6  Davis, Justin A               28 ROSE  1:04.11
  7  Caldas, Hugo                  25 GOST  1:04.57
  8  So, Stephen S                 28 ARIZ  1:05.67
  9  Dawkins, Todd                 29  ISF  1:06.42
 10  Nayar, Ramon M                29   IM  1:07.00
 11  Hollub, Michael B             27 GAJA  1:07.10
 12  Gale, Jonathan D              28 SDSM  1:07.25
 13  Gilbert, Beau                 29 MOST  1:07.88
 14  Rodriguez, Sergio A           25 RGSC  1:09.32
 15  Bustos, Felix P               29 INWM  1:12.00
30-34
  1  Crawford, Craig               32  SWM    57.92
  2  Radel, Todd J                 30 GOST    58.73
  3  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          32   IM    58.88
  4  Larson, Greg D                33  TOC  1:00.50
  5  McGuire, Rex L                32  TYR  1:01.00
  6  Erickson, Douglas B           31  TAM  1:02.35
  7  Brassil, Dan                  30 SSLM  1:02.50
  8  Schutte, Tom F                33  PNA  1:03.54
  9  Askew, Mark L                 32 WMAC  1:03.62
 10  Johnson, Will F               31 ARIZ  1:04.09
 11  Hicks, Stephen C              30  RMM  1:04.75
 12  Petrilla, Eric A              33  SNM  1:04.77
 13  Crothers, Shannon G           33 MELO  1:05.41
 14  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O  1:05.71
 15  Smith, Andy K                 33 VMST  1:05.80
 16  Keenan, Tim A                 33   IM  1:06.00
 17  Adams, Colin J                34 NIAG  1:06.57
 18  Houchens, Jeremy              33  ISF  1:06.64
 19  Lewis, David B                31 ARIZ  1:06.72
 20  Lowery, Frank P               31 HSNM  1:07.14
 21  Colburn, Christopher M        31   IM  1:07.18
 22  Saxton, Carl S                33   IM  1:07.50
 23  Kohlmeier, Brian B            33 SCAM  1:07.50
 24  Adamavich, Doug P             34 ARIZ  1:07.80
 25  Hansen, Derrick ND            32 MELO  1:08.44
 26  Frogley, Terry C              32 SDSM  1:08.82
 27  Eagan, Michael J              32 RINC  1:09.47
 28  Coss, Alejandro               33 SONO  1:11.00
 29  Murphy, Timothy W             33 ARIZ  1:16.00
 30  Salazar, Juan                 33 MOST  1:30.00
 31  Harris, John                  33 ARIZ  2:08.02
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               35  WCM    57.03
  2  Paller, Craig A               37   IM    59.85
  3  Fredrick, Derron C            35 UMSN  1:00.01
  4  Hudson, John C                37 OREG  1:00.23
  5  Williams, Neill C             35 DCAC  1:01.48
  6  Finney, Peter CA              35  MAM  1:01.73
  7  McIlroy, Paul F               37 TCAM  1:02.49
  8  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  1:02.83
  9  Bubel, Joe T                  35 ADMS  1:02.90
 10  Landry, Richard E             39  NEM  1:03.30
 11  Eagleton, Brad                35 MRCD  1:03.67
 12  Boodt, Bradley N              35 CLVM  1:03.92
 13  Aird, James A                 36 CHIC  1:04.10
 14  Levy, Daniel J                37 METR  1:04.93
 15  Gould, Thomas A               38  RMM  1:04.95
 16  Reierson, Lars A              37 SCAQ  1:05.20
 17  Hunt, Kevin J                 39  NEM  1:05.57
 18  Insley, Kevin                 39 BMSA  1:07.00
 19  Tremain, Kenneth D            39 BDGR  1:07.62
 20  Rasimus, Erich                38 SMMM  1:07.80
 21  Wood, Chris                   35  NEM  1:07.97
 22  Young, Chad R                 39 UCLA  1:08.00
 23  Zoltners, Greg A              38 NCMS  1:08.31
 24  Gaarder, Chris                38 OREG  1:08.36
 25  Turocy, Gregory               39 O*H*  1:08.40
 26  Knight, Roger G               39  RMM  1:08.70
 27  Chappell, Matthew D           39 TSUN  1:08.75
 28  Endres, Paul D                39 SCAM  1:10.70
 29  Leclair, David W              35 DYNA  1:11.10
 30  Ratkovsky, Greg               37  WCM  1:11.30
 31  Farrar, Patrick D             39 SLOM  1:11.30
 32  Curd, James W                 36  GSM  1:14.65
 33  Chang, Mike M                 36 SLUG  1:15.00
40-44
  1  Dicks, Wally C                40 ANCM    56.80
  2  Schroeder, Richard A          41 UCSB    58.00
  3  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           40 ARIZ    58.80
  4  Smith, Don G                  41  VCM  1:01.80
  5  Weissman, Chris J             40 ANCM  1:02.00
  6  Schlatter, Marc G             44 MICH  1:02.00
  7  Ruffner, Steve                42  TYR  1:02.50
  8  Tongate, Terry L              42 NOVA  1:02.50
  9  Kohll, David G                40 UMSN  1:03.00
 10  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  1:03.35
 11  Cox, Randy R                  40 STAN  1:03.50
 12  Matysek, Jim                  43 NIAG  1:04.17
 13  Allen, Brant                  40  SNM  1:04.50
 14  Bank, Holden J                43  RMM  1:04.50
 15  Raine, Charlie R              43 LAPS  1:04.70
 16  Divis, Greg C                 40 OMAH  1:05.00
 17  Langford, Kirk W              44 KAMS  1:05.42
 18  Sihner, Craig                 43  MAM  1:05.84
 19  Dreiske, Peter                44 PCAT  1:06.00
 20  Dassow, Paul L                40  SKY  1:06.80
 21  Hoffman, Keith T              44  NEM  1:06.84
 22  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO  1:07.00
 23  Ulland, Chuck                 40 WMAC  1:07.03
 24  Shepherd, Keith               44  SKY  1:07.27
 25  Dowd, Patrick J               44  WCM  1:08.00
 26  Neilley, Peter P              42  NEM  1:08.22
 27  Lansden, Joseph               40 ARKM  1:08.53
 28  Grecco, Paul A                42 NOVA  1:08.60
 29  Andrews, Paul R               41 SCAQ  1:09.00
 30  Wagner, Thomas R              40 NOVA  1:09.00
 31  Legore, Jeff                  42 ARIZ  1:09.04
 32  Lundeen, Robert R             43   IM  1:09.52
 33  Mitchell, Todd D              41 SCAQ  1:09.90
 34  Wesson, Jack D                42  RMM  1:11.10
 35  Grzeszczak, John S            44 GOLD  1:12.00
 36  Virjee, Fram M                42 LAPS  1:12.00
 37  O'Brien, Michael M            41  RMM  1:16.00
 38  Martin, Michael P             42 1776  1:16.00
 39  Salvino, John A               44 SLUG  1:16.21
 40  Gray, Kevin C                 42  WCM  1:45.00
45-49
  1  Rider, Lee A                  47 RHMS  1:00.74
  2  Dozer, Gregory J              45 ARIZ  1:04.50
  3  Powell, Stephen F             46 UNAT  1:05.00
  4  Waterbury, Stuart S           49  RMM  1:05.97
  5  Hamm, Michael L               45 LAPS  1:06.00
  6  Volpp, Bryan D                45  WCM  1:06.50
  7  Dimsdale, Todd A              45 NCMS  1:07.02
  8  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  1:07.11
  9  Wussler, Mark D               47 SDSM  1:07.31
 10  Roth, Barry                   48 ARIZ  1:07.36
 11  Welday, Kirk A                47 CLVM  1:08.00
 12  McCandless, Peter H           46 MOVY  1:08.00
 13  Bihlman, Frank N              45 AKMS  1:08.56
 14  Kemp, James E                 47 MELO  1:09.00
 15  Schafer, Ron P                45 HSAM  1:09.00
 16  Hinrichs, Richard N           49 ARIZ  1:09.00
 17  Stewart, Jay S                47 UNAT  1:09.15
 18  Morrison, Robert W            49 INWM  1:09.21
 19  Geary, Bill                   45  NEM  1:09.23
 20  Meltz, Joel M                 46  NEM  1:09.25
 21  Farrar, Kenneth R             45 CHIC  1:09.83
 22  Heyes, Greg W                 48 LAPS  1:10.00
 23  Pease, Jeff R                 49 CARL  1:10.00
 24  Brown, Scott A                48  TOC  1:10.20
 25  Davis, Robert E.              45 CMSC  1:10.44
 26  Stiling, Douglas E            45 UNAT  1:10.45
 27  Laughlin, Patrick O           48 DYNA  1:12.64
 28  Fougner, Gene B               48 ARIZ  1:13.20
 29  Mickelson, Kurt S             48 ARIZ  1:14.00
 30  Weber, Gregory J              49   IM  1:14.00
 31  Robinson, Dan L               45  PNA  1:14.50
 32  Dunne, Patrick J              48 DAMM  1:18.20
 33  Botterud, Carl A              47 ROSE  1:19.00
 34  Eveler, Bill D                48 RGSC  1:32.00
50-54
  1  Shead, Timothy M              50 GOLD  1:04.50
  2  MacDonald, Lee H              51  RMM  1:05.50
  3  Brown, Robert V               50 GAJA  1:05.71
  4  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:06.00
  5  Schmitz, Robert L             50 NCMS  1:06.36
  6  Jester, Mal                   54  WCM  1:08.00
  7  Liotta, Robert J              51 ARIZ  1:08.54
  8  Ottersen, Craig M             50 UNAT  1:09.04
  9  Bovard, Ralph S               50 MINN  1:09.80
 10  McCauley, Wayne               54 SLUG  1:09.99
 11  Hansen, Steve                 51 MICH  1:10.13
 12  Haufler, Steven E             50  WCM  1:10.45
 13  Fischer, Chuck                51  RMM  1:10.61
 14  Hildebrandt, Dave             51 ARIZ  1:11.50
 15  Hendrickson, Michael J        51  ASC  1:11.94
 16  Mench, Lee E                  50 HSAM  1:12.00
 17  Devins, Jeff W                50 HIMA  1:12.00
 18  Walker, Rick B                52 SWIM  1:12.00
 19  Gregory, Daniel J             52  PNA  1:13.00
 20  McGregor, Cary D              52 MBAY  1:13.15
 21  Frisch, David J               54 VMST  1:13.50
 22  Lorenzen, Joel                50 ARIZ  1:15.42
 23  Lavelle, Michael (Mick) D     50  TOC  1:16.56
 24  Sherrill, Thomas C            50  DYM  1:18.00
 25  Stanton III, Wright           51 RGSC  1:19.26
 26  Farrell, Roy L                54 CHIC  1:19.70
 27  Harris, Al                    50  ISF  1:20.92
 28  Bowers, Alan D                51 CLVM  1:21.00
 29  Curtis, Joel C                52 AKMS  1:22.90
 30  Duckworth, Allan              52 ARIZ  1:25.18
 31  Salazar, Carlos               52  TIB  2:03.93
55-59
  1  Don, McKenzie W               56  SNM  1:05.00
  2  Furlan, Daniel J              56   IM  1:07.40
  3  Wisner, Peter F               55 ROSE  1:08.00
  4  Abbott, William A             57  RMM  1:08.20
  5  Frost, Jr, Kenneth A          58  TAM  1:08.25
  6  Griffith, Bill                56  RMM  1:08.50
  7  Parlapiano, Gary J            56  TAM  1:09.50
  8  Merrell, Michael M            55  MVN  1:09.50
  9  Andersen, Peter A             59 SDSM  1:10.80
 10  Smyers, Jesse B               56  WCM  1:10.90
 11  Bernard, Kimball V            58 ARIZ  1:11.29
 12  Redic, James P                56 SWIM  1:12.05
 13  Davis, Don M.                 58 RHMS  1:12.40
 14  Boak, Thomas D                59 WMST  1:14.00
 15  Lewis, Robert W               59 ARIZ  1:14.00
 16  Peterson, Steven B            56  PNA  1:14.10
 17  Bastman, Anders F             55 TBAC  1:15.00
 18  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           57 METR  1:15.87
 19  Whitten, Phillip              59 ARIZ  1:18.76
 20  Lambert, Roy D                56 OREG  1:18.78
 21  Glassburn, Robert M           55 MICH  1:19.65
 22  O'Connell, Jerry              58  SPM  1:20.00
 23  Hurwitz, Andrew D             55 ARIZ  1:23.00
 24  Holder, Richard H             58 CLVM  1:23.00
 25  Sawyer, Dennis L              59  PNA  1:25.52
 26  Pohlmann, John T              59   IM  1:33.47
60-64
  1  Schiltz, Jack                 60 VMST  1:10.00
  2  Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P       61 HBSC  1:13.11
  3  Nelson, Frans D               60  SNM  1:14.00
  4  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST  1:14.90
  5  Loewe, Raymond D              61  GSM  1:15.00
  6  Freshley, Mike R              62 SDSM  1:15.00
  7  Olden, Richard A              60  RMM  1:16.50
  8  Stover, John C                62 MICH  1:16.90
  9  Gernstein, Terry M            60 VMST  1:17.00
 10  Dyck, Mel                     61 ARIZ  1:17.06
 11  Shaw, Keith D                 60 CMSC  1:18.60
 12  Gaulrapp, Edward H            60 VMST  1:20.00
 13  Perilman, Jim                 64  WCM  1:20.55
 14  Michel, Peter A               60 DAMM  1:22.70
 15  Wright, Ben                   60  TAM  1:25.00
 16  Reid, Walter E                62  PNA  1:26.00
 17  Hahm, Martin R                61 ARIZ  1:26.17
 18  Mellow, Bill G                61 OREG  1:27.80
 19  Stratton, Neil R.             61  WCM  1:35.00
 20  Katz, Jerry A                 64  GSM  1:36.40
 21  Diamond, Louis H              63 ANCM  1:38.00
65-69
  1  Johnston, Bob                 66 MARY  1:17.50
  2  Peterson, Dick A              66 SMMM  1:20.00
  3  Jacobs, Joel P                67 NCMS  1:21.00
  4  May, George                   65 WMAC  1:25.10
  5  Clayson, D Barr               67  NEM  1:25.30
  6  Fleming, Jack C               67  USF  1:28.76
  7  Hepper, Kenneth M.            66 RINC  1:31.30
  8  Riddle, Peter E               65 SDSM  1:32.00
  9  Lyons, Thomas F               69 VMST  1:32.52
70-74
  1  Best, Bob                     70 SDSM  1:22.00
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             70 SMMM  1:25.10
  3  Lockey, Myron W               71 CMAQ  1:25.20
  4  Taylor, Ron E                 70 AKMS  1:26.00
  5  Gruender, Dan                 73 ARIZ  1:30.12
  6  Judd, Russell                 70  ISF  1:32.00
  7  Bond, William R               71 ARIZ  1:33.97
  8  Bauman, John H                72 WMAC  1:39.00
  9  Weiner, Jack                  73 LYTA  1:40.29
 10  Shannon, Larry                70 UNAT  1:41.38
 11  Goodman, Oliver C             74 1776  1:57.00
75-79
  1  Leipziger, Fred               75 CLVM  1:30.00
  2  Greenberg, Barton H           78 OMAH  1:32.00
  3  Haartz, F. H. Ted             75  NEM  1:35.00
  4  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  1:37.19
  5  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            76 CLVM  1:37.50
  6  Rudloff, G Edward             79  TOC  1:40.20
  7  DeLaVega, Agustin             78 GOLD  1:45.00
80-84
  1  Von Isser, Max                83 ARIZ  1:41.43
  2  Dowell, Tom F                 81 SDSM  1:58.00
85-89
  1  DA Rosa, Aldo V.              85 RINC  2:00.00
  2  O'Donnell, John B             85  TOC  3:12.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #50