2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 20 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  5:13.14
  2  Philippi, Diana R             35 CLVM  5:15.50
  3  Hagadorn, Heather L           38  RMM  5:18.23
  4  Lowe, Jennifer L              23 ARIZ  5:18.71
  5  Easton, Sandie                33 ARIZ  5:19.07
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  5:20.30
  7  Hernandez, Jill S             42 CHIC  5:20.31
  8  Vidal, Laurie P               40  WCM  5:20.55
  9  Lassiter, Mary C              20  PNA  5:20.60
 10  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  5:20.60
 11  Buys, Jeni E                  34 SDSM  5:22.44
 12  Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E        31  RMM  5:23.56
 13  Smith, Laura K.               37  RMM  5:23.90
 14  Petersen, Fiona C             29 NOVA  5:25.00
 15  Raffaelli, Cori P             19 UNAT  5:25.00
 16  Duncan, Joey                  22  ISF  5:29.18
 17  Chamberlin, Melissa           22 UTAH  5:29.28
 18  Bullock, Meghan               19 ARIZ  5:30.00
 19  Fawcett, Susan L              29 ARIZ  5:30.01
 20  Cairns, Christina M           24 STAN  5:30.16
 21  Hanson, Frankie L             29 STAN  5:30.56
 22  Guerin, Karen M.              33  SSR  5:30.72
 23  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         34 ROSE  5:31.36
 24  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  5:31.85
 25  Nelson, Judy A                42  RMM  5:32.17
 26  Deasy, Michelle C             31  TOC  5:34.00
 27  Meyer, Marguerite V           44  TOC  5:34.00
 28  North, Nancy A                34 UNAT  5:35.00
 29  Val, Laura                    51  TAM  5:35.00
 30  Shinn, Michele D              35 SLAM  5:35.00
 31  Purdy, Rhian E                35  SSR  5:35.01
 32  Mason, Margaret M             31 CLVM  5:35.20
 33  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            32  VCM  5:35.75
 34  Rian, Victoria                36  ISF  5:36.98
 35  Feder, Nicole E               21 SDSM  5:37.07
 36  Tobey, Stacey W               34  RMM  5:37.35
 37  Jarecki, Kristine M           37 1776  5:38.08
 38  Pollard, Paula J              39 ARIZ  5:39.79
 39  Matena, Jana                  40 MELO  5:39.99
 40  Pontius, Rebecca H            23 UCLA  5:40.00
 41  Diamond, Margo S              24  TOC  5:40.00
 42  Jones, Erica L.               32 ARIZ  5:40.00
 43  Cook, Jenny L                 45 UCLA  5:42.00
 44  Jahnke, Amy V                 20  PNA  5:42.87
 45  Miklosi, Chantal              32  MAM  5:43.00
 46  Valle, Valerie                26 ARIZ  5:43.32
 47  Dullea, Melanie               41  RMM  5:43.81
 48  Gallagher, Kathy              38 ARIZ  5:44.95
 49  Enoch, Ann                    25  ISF  5:45.00
 50  Kozlowski, Laura C            25   IM  5:45.10
 51  Leigh-Wood, Caroline          29  DAM  5:45.35
 52  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  5:45.99
 53  Jensen, Alison C              27 ROSE  5:48.70
 54  O'Brien, Charlene A           46  WCM  5:48.70
 55  Umbach, Elizabeth A           40 WMST  5:49.09
 56  Hodges, Lesley S              28 CLVM  5:49.63
 57  Moen, Teri J                  34  RMM  5:49.84
 58  MacLaren, Kathleen A          40  WCM  5:50.10
 59  Carroll, Tish                 41 CLVM  5:50.20
 60  Asmus, Glenna                 24  ISF  5:50.20
 61  Latham, Terry J               47 DAMM  5:50.25
 62  Vanderpoel, Nicole L.         38  RMM  5:50.40
 63  McNamara, Lisa                27  NEM  5:51.33
 64  Franzia, Jamie E              25  SSR  5:51.60
 65  Strong, Susan D               31  WCM  5:52.11
 66  Lamkey, Nicole A              29   IM  5:52.25
 67  Liston, Kathleen M            33 MELO  5:55.00
 68  Brown, Michele R              28 NOVA  5:55.00
 69  Hummell, Marci                21  ISF  5:55.00
 70  Reece, Margaret E             31 CHIC  5:55.00
 71  Pheil, Jayne                  40 LCAM  5:55.70
 72  Roche, Carolyn                52  RMM  5:56.00
 73  Domino, Jenny L               25 MICH  5:56.99
 74  Colette, Laura                39 CSPF  5:57.21
 75  Deutsch, Marisa A             28 UCLA  5:57.99
 76  West, Karen A                 32 ARIZ  5:58.37
 77  Rossetti, Nancy A.            33 WMST  5:58.44
 78  Nyberg, Amy S                 27 WMST  5:58.76
 79  Jensen, Erin B                21 UTAH  5:58.93
 80  Bailey, Michele L             39 OJAI  5:59.00
 81  Swigert, Debbie M             47  WCM  5:59.00
 82  Tichy, Laura M                22 NMMS  5:59.21
 83  Monica, Maria H               36  WCM  5:59.40
 84  Sartori, Lisa M               37 ARIZ  5:59.48
 85  Cooperrider, Beth C           35 ARIZ  5:59.62
 86  Moore, Jo                     48  PNA  6:00.00
 87  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      41 WHSC  6:00.00
 88  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  6:00.00
 89  Breed, Carrie L               23  PNA  6:00.00
 90  Wolfenden, Heather C          33 UNAT  6:00.00
 91  Gormican, Gail                44 SDSM  6:00.03
 92  Brisker, Jennifer L           37 ARIZ  6:00.57
 93  Sorensen, Erin K              24 WMAC  6:00.58
 94  Geil, Kimberly E              33  RMM  6:01.72
 95  Picek, Lisa                   23  ISF  6:01.80
 96  Lawson, Margaret              33 ARIZ  6:02.00
 97  Leclair, Dale A               33 DYNA  6:02.01
 98  Kasamatsu, Tami E             24  BAM  6:02.35
 99  Schultz, Lindsay D            26 SDSM  6:02.53
100  Stites-Burks, Jane K          45 MELO  6:03.00
101  Kriz, Lisa M                  36  VCM  6:03.16
102  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC  6:03.93
103  Sweat, Mary H                 45 OREG  6:05.00
104  Stites, Rane M                39 ARIZ  6:05.00
105  Oswald, Alexia M              24  WCM  6:05.00
106  Nelson, Sheila A              34 MINN  6:05.56
107  Rogers, Xan A                 19 UNAT  6:06.02
108  Yung, Janice H                27 UCLA  6:06.44
109  Battin, Carolyn H             49 CLVM  6:07.00
110  Bubaloni, Karen               28 DAMM  6:09.50
111  Enright, April A              19 SLUG  6:09.69
112  Krone, Melissa D              21 ARIZ  6:09.90
113  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA  6:10.00
114  Jackman, Rebecca M            39 HSAM  6:10.00
115  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  6:10.00
116  Ehrlich, Maureen A            42 CHIC  6:10.10
117  Maleike, Corinna M            43  RMM  6:10.28
118  Kuhn, Hailey F                33  ACM  6:10.48
119  Fincham, Elaine S             48  SMM  6:11.00
120  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  6:11.00
121  Uecker, Anne                  42 MESC  6:11.02
122  Friesner, Lori J              41 MICH  6:11.85
123  Strickland, Gale E            41 WMST  6:11.90
124  Topp, Suzanne M               35 OREG  6:12.11
125  Henry, BJ R                   39  WCM  6:14.03
126  Boak, Carolyn                 58 WMST  6:15.00
127  Miller, Celeste               53  SNM  6:15.00
128  Bussart, Megan M              32  PNA  6:15.00
129  Adams, Kari S                 37 CLVM  6:15.86
130  Manley, Stacey B              29 1776  6:16.70
131  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  6:17.30
132  Kittrell, Sherry L            51 HBSC  6:19.25
133  Bailey, Jamie                 32  WCM  6:20.00
134  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  6:22.70
135  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  6:23.20
136  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  6:23.56
137  Fouts, Susan J                52  RMM  6:26.00
138  Kiernan, Ginger F             41 MELO  6:27.14
139  McAteer, Katherine            39  ISF  6:27.26
140  Richter, Jennifer L.          35  MVN  6:28.15
141  Dillon, Sally A               56  PNA  6:28.59
142  Buck, Kathleen P              52 OREG  6:28.91
143  Orman, Maren L                45  SWM  6:30.00
144  Alarie, Patricia M            42 WMAC  6:30.00
145  Lawson, Teri                  26  ISF  6:30.00
146  Peters, Carol E               45   IM  6:30.00
147  Odell, Sharon C               50 UTAH  6:30.42
148  Dills, Suzanne                58 INWM  6:30.50
149  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS  6:30.87
150  Miller, Nancy R               53 VMST  6:32.00
151  Gray, Kara L                  37  WCM  6:35.00
152  Wright, Marci D               32  PNA  6:35.00
153  Meyer-Goedde, Paula           44  ISF  6:36.83
154  Nelson, Kay                   36 ARIZ  6:37.02
155  Cutter, Elizabeth V           50 MINN  6:38.00
156  Call, Nancy A                 49 RGSC  6:38.20
157  Shoenberger, Linda R          55  SNM  6:39.04
158  Kelley, Colleen               36 ARIZ  6:39.50
159  Story, Karen M                28  NEM  6:39.96
160  Schwartz, Judith E            48 MELO  6:40.00
161  Troccko, Audra L              30 ARIZ  6:40.00
162  Ward, Mimi                    44  SKY  6:41.04
163  Pinto, Rebecca A              48 MELO  6:43.00
164  Kaufmann, Karen E             38 VMST  6:43.06
165  Diercks, Joan                 55  ISF  6:45.00
166  Rapkin, Sandy G               29 SLUG  6:45.00
167  Besso, Maria C                38   IM  6:45.00
168  Weymouth, Alexandra           32  ISF  6:46.67
169  Devillier, Rebecca A          33 RGSC  6:49.05
170  Mariani, Jeanne M             44  ASC  6:50.00
171  Meeks, Patti                  38  RMM  6:50.00
172  Brittingham, Regina           51 USAB  6:50.50
173  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          60 ARIZ  6:55.18
174  Fragoso, Carmen               39 SONO  7:00.00
175  MacPherson, Carol L           64 RINC  7:00.00
176  Ecker, Kaeti L                56 SLOM  7:00.17
177  Menard, Joanne C              55 ARIZ  7:01.00
178  Gillies, Judy L.              55 ARIZ  7:02.36
179  Woodrow, Marcy F              60  LOM  7:03.00
180  Uible, Barbara L              51 GOST  7:03.00
181  Seaton, Jessica W             50 WH2O  7:04.40
182  Apple, Kate Z                 54  WCM  7:04.81
183  Garland, Allison L            30 NOVA  7:05.00
184  Powell, Susie W               50 RHMS  7:08.31
185  Anziano, Marcia               58  RMM  7:09.15
186  Zeller, Lucyann L             40  NEM  7:10.00
187  Johnson, Jan                  48  ISF  7:12.88
188  Kregor, Janice                46  SKY  7:13.25
189  Beeler, Kirsten               56  ISF  7:15.00
190  Lopat-Winter, Mary Beth       38 NIAG  7:15.00
191  Welborn, Jody M               48 OREG  7:15.00
192  Bachman, Kari A               36 RGSC  7:15.00
193  Webber, Kortney R             24 UCLA  7:20.00
194  Welch, Sarah                  56  PNA  7:20.00
195  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           70 MACO  7:20.77
196  Hawkinson, Cindy S            42  RMM  7:21.41
197  Bolar, Sally A                63 ARIZ  7:26.00
198  Milner, Nancy J               51 OREG  7:27.88
199  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  7:28.00
200  Veater, Betty B               56 BRYB  7:30.00
201  Swanburg, Linda               51 PCAT  7:35.14
202  Wise, Louise                  60  RMM  7:38.00
203  Little, Jeanne H              66 SDSM  7:40.00
204  Basile, Katy                  44 MELO  7:40.00
205  Cook, Sue A                   39   IM  7:43.00
206  Bradley-Cox, Susan            65  SKY  7:44.25
207  Tyler, Sarah L                58  SNM  7:45.24
208  Ensign, Jeanne                56  PNA  7:51.63
209  Cunningham, Monic D           44 GOST  8:04.00
210  Schanzer, Rosalyn G           60 GMUP  8:04.00
211  Pipes, Adrienne S             68 SDSM  8:06.59
212  Valderhaug, Marlee R          61 HSAM  8:08.00
213  Arnold, Tita W                61  SKY  8:10.00
214  Johnson, Elizabeth            63 DAMM  8:10.10
215  Magnant, Pamela J             40  NEM  8:12.24
216  Monroe, Donna                 69  WCM  8:15.00
217  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  8:15.00
218  Campbell, Joan K              73 CATM  8:16.98
219  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  8:23.55
220  Shockro, Ellen K              60  UCI  8:25.11
221  Torres, Nadina L              34 RGSC  8:28.57
222  Stapleton, Carol A            53   IM  8:29.50
223  Goldfarb, Amy H               48 RGSC  8:30.00
224  Bond, Michele M               36 HIMA  8:35.00
225  West, Linda L                 50  SSR  8:35.00
226  Morse, Terry M                68  TAM  8:36.60
227  Gruender, Edie                74 ARIZ  8:38.87
228  Meyer, Margery                80  TOC  8:40.31
229  Dyck, Grace C                 61 ARIZ  8:45.00
230  Stowell, Diane M              69 HIMA  8:45.00
231  Smith, Petey M H              78  NEM  8:56.09
232  Phillips, Lynn R              42  SKY  9:00.00
233  Fox, Jean S                   68 GKMS  9:00.01
234  Hennessy, Patricia M          35  PNA  9:09.38
235  Haworth, Joyce M              65  WCM  9:10.45
236  Copeland, Parkie J            73 ARIZ  9:10.46
237  Peterson, Louise A            56 ARIZ  9:20.00
238  Murray, DJ                    73 HHAC  9:40.00
239  Barry, Marty                  70 RHMS  9:50.00
240  Hertzberg, Ruth S             70  RMM 10:10.00
241  Reed, Nancy L                 75 HSAM 10:10.47
242  Olivarez, Sandra              60 SONO 10:17.65
243  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM 10:19.00
244  Morgan, Caroline M            71 UTAH 10:25.00
245  D'Agostino, Irene R           76 NIAG 10:59.37
246  Heim, Bea T                   77  TAM 11:04.00
247  Chadwick, Marion K            81  PNA 11:08.16
248  Walters, Carol K              62 ARIZ 11:16.54
249  Crockett, Phyllis J           76  WCM 11:20.00
250  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS 11:25.00
251  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM 11:34.00
252  Lehto, Elfriede R             70 HSAM 12:15.00
253  O'Connell, Nate L             87  SPM 13:14.29
254  Holmes, Francis               75  RMM 13:45.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #13