2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 14 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  2:20.13
  2  Mants, Riley O                24 ARIZ  2:21.67
  3  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  2:23.99
  4  DeFelice, Heather M           23 SDSM  2:27.00
  5  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ  2:28.00
  6  Dillon, Jean M                29  PNA  2:28.54
  7  Martin, Louise M              34 ARIZ  2:29.00
  8  Chamberlin, Melissa           22 UTAH  2:29.71
  9  Feldman, Rhonda S             23  DAM  2:30.00
 10  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        37  BAM  2:30.00
 11  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM  2:32.92
 12  Mullennix, Amanda K           22 SSLM  2:33.56
 13  Clifford, Jennifer            25  SKY  2:33.59
 14  Guerin, Karen M.              33  SSR  2:33.65
 15  Greenburg, Angie              33 UTAH  2:33.69
 16  Logar, Christine M            30 UTAH  2:34.00
 17  Klepel, Stacey L              24 WMAC  2:35.00
 18  Conlin, Cheryl                35 VMST  2:35.00
 19  Tyner, Tricia                 29  ISF  2:35.00
 20  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         34 ROSE  2:35.81
 21  Schroeder, Dawn L             37 UCSB  2:35.90
 22  Wheeler, Mindy A              37 UTAH  2:36.00
 23  Crouch, Kim H                 41  RMM  2:36.60
 24  Larson, Julia C               27 SDSM  2:37.00
 25  Duncan, Joey                  22  ISF  2:37.10
 26  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  2:39.55
 27  Duggan, Karen L               32  WCM  2:40.00
 28  Pollard, Paula J              39 ARIZ  2:40.87
 29  Iseppi, Esther                45  AMT  2:41.00
 30  Knapp, LO D                   48 UCSB  2:42.20
 31  Arredondo, Sheila M           38  RMM  2:42.55
 32  Mann, Melinda J.              46 WMAC  2:42.61
 33  Kuwahara, Lisa K              40 UTAH  2:42.79
 34  Drozda, Cathy M               44  RMM  2:43.70
 35  Washburn, Lynette A           39  RMM  2:43.91
 36  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    39 WMST  2:43.97
 37  Petersen, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  2:44.50
 38  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  2:44.71
 39  Welker, Sue B                 41   IM  2:45.00
 40  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:45.00
 41  Otsuki, Sharon C              26 UCSB  2:45.26
 42  Thill, Helene A               29 CLVM  2:45.63
 43  Litzenberger, Andra           50  PNA  2:46.00
 44  Delaune, Teresa C             36 ARIZ  2:46.05
 45  Sexton-Newton, Jill R         36 VMST  2:47.00
 46  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:47.30
 47  Mason, Katherine C            24 MOVY  2:48.03
 48  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  2:48.81
 49  Picek, Lisa                   23  ISF  2:50.01
 50  Ladd, Courtney R              19 CLVM  2:50.03
 51  Rodgers, Hannah W             28   IM  2:50.20
 52  Anderson, Lynne A             36  WPM  2:50.56
 53  Clarke, Cindy L               27 HSAM  2:51.00
 54  Bailie, Bridget               33  ISF  2:51.06
 55  Jennings, Jenn L              22  RMM  2:51.27
 56  Garcia, Christina L           24  SSR  2:51.42
 57  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  2:51.50
 58  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  2:51.80
 59  Andrews, Cindy P              43 WMST  2:52.00
 60  Esola, Christina M            26 SLOM  2:52.30
 61  Gettelfinger, Cheryl          45  ISF  2:52.70
 62  Crandell, Kelly J             22  PNA  2:52.90
 63  Mullaney, Amy B               43 ARIZ  2:53.00
 64  Quinn, Vanessa                30 UTAH  2:53.13
 65  Ubert, Mary E                 38 1776  2:53.53
 66  Bunch, Brigid J               39 ARIZ  2:54.10
 67  Colburn, Carrie A             28   IM  2:54.45
 68  Voncina, Debora               20 UNAT  2:54.63
 69  Barry, Robin B                36 HSNM  2:54.66
 70  Divelbiss, Susanne            37  RMM  2:54.80
 71  Speer, Sasha M                21  PNA  2:54.90
 72  Liston, Kathleen M            33 MELO  2:55.00
 73  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          35   IM  2:55.16
 74  Sonne, Renee L                45 ARIZ  2:55.65
 75  Lockhart, Christine N         45 CHIC  2:56.50
 76  Domino, Jenny L               25 MICH  2:56.55
 77  Wheeler, Barbara C            46  TAM  2:57.08
 78  Kremla, Heather               28 UMSN  2:57.20
 79  Woodrow, Marcie               50 PCAT  2:58.00
 80  Adkison, Melissa B            50 RHMS  2:58.00
 81  Dierich, Denise M             38  PNA  2:58.00
 82  Whitney, Jamie F              38  PNA  2:58.03
 83  Tomlin, Julie B               44 RGSC  2:58.40
 84  Hedrick, Vicki S              37  VCM  2:58.52
 85  Walsh, Shannon E              39 MOST  2:59.00
 86  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  3:00.00
 87  Cutter, Elizabeth V           50 MINN  3:00.00
 88  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  3:00.00
 89  Dozer, Teresa L               42 ARIZ  3:00.00
 90  Jakobi, Jessica               45  TAM  3:00.00
 91  Nolte, Susan D                42  RMM  3:00.15
 92  West, Christina D             26 DCAC  3:01.74
 93  Troccko, Audra L              30 ARIZ  3:01.75
 94  Evans, Lesley R.              47 ARIZ  3:02.57
 95  Smith, Paula J                48 AKMS  3:03.00
 96  Criscione, Anicia             29 OREG  3:04.04
 97  Hasbrook, Sally               54  ISF  3:05.10
 98  Creswell Liotta, Brenda       40 ARIZ  3:05.31
 99  Phelps, Erica L               44 GTMS  3:05.43
100  Buck, Kathleen P              52 OREG  3:05.95
101  Copus, Nancy S                47 WMST  3:08.00
102  Craffey, Eileen M             51  NEM  3:08.16
103  McDonald, Ann L               38  WCM  3:08.58
104  Balog, Trey                   21 NAVY  3:09.34
105  Sansbury, Mary R              50 NCMS  3:09.58
106  Reeve, Pat A                  49 HSNM  3:10.00
107  Maldovan, Melissa R           50 NIAG  3:10.00
108  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  3:10.00
109  Webber, Kortney R             24 UCLA  3:10.00
110  Watterson, Tracey L           31 NMMS  3:10.22
111  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  3:10.62
112  Seaton, Jessica W             50 WH2O  3:11.00
113  Varney, Bonnie                42  NEM  3:11.02
114  Barnea, Daniela               59 STAN  3:11.35
115  Lucero, Blythe A              46  BAM  3:12.00
116  Grenier, Marisa S             42 RGSC  3:16.37
117  Young, Lydia L                54  RMM  3:17.92
118  Miller, Nancy R               53 VMST  3:18.00
119  Nelson, Mary Anne             52  RMM  3:19.90
120  Breed, Carrie L               23  PNA  3:20.00
121  Meyers, Susan L               61  ISF  3:20.00
122  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO  3:20.00
123  Dameron, Pam D                57 VMST  3:24.30
124  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST  3:24.88
125  Welborn, Jody M               48 OREG  3:25.00
126  O'Brien, Trudy A              53  RMM  3:25.00
127  Smath, Meg                    46  SKY  3:25.04
128  Stowell, Diane M              69 HIMA  3:26.00
129  Schechter, Mitzi G            47 ARIZ  3:27.93
130  Anderson, Lisa L              44  H2O  3:28.12
131  King, Shirley J               56 ARKM  3:28.87
132  Wise, Louise                  60  RMM  3:29.00
133  Laso, Maria                   43 SONO  3:30.00
134  Veater, Betty B               56 BRYB  3:30.44
135  Masters, Jane H               50 RGSC  3:33.40
136  Christenson, Candy J          56 WMAC  3:34.10
137  Litt, Arni H                  57  PNA  3:34.92
138  Gillies, Judy L.              55 ARIZ  3:35.58
139  Brassy, Sue                   55 HSAM  3:35.67
140  Moravec, Eva M                55  MCM  3:36.86
141  Krichbaum, Barbara J          60  RMM  3:38.50
142  Carroll, Glenda F             59  TAM  3:40.00
143  Garcia, Meliza                20 SONO  3:40.00
144  Andrade, Cynhia E             63   MG  3:40.18
145  Sutherland, Kate              55  PNA  3:42.41
146  Crisp, Margie                 62  ISF  3:43.04
147  Marens, Susan E               61 VMST  3:44.68
148  Arnold, Tita W                61  SKY  3:45.00
149  Alexander, Joan E             71  WCM  3:45.00
150  Callison, Barbara F           70 RINC  3:46.00
151  Taylor, Carol P               74 ARIZ  3:46.36
152  Johnson, Elizabeth            63 DAMM  3:49.02
153  Etnyre, Sandy                 61  ISF  3:50.00
154  Kight, Betty G                61 MOST  3:50.22
155  Valderhaug, Marlee R          61 HSAM  3:55.00
156  Stapleton, Carol A            53   IM  3:56.10
157  Baxter, Cindy P               70 RINC  4:00.00
158  Haworth, Joyce M              65  WCM  4:08.00
159  Goggin, Georgia L             73 DAMM  4:16.07
160  Christian, Betty              81 MOVY  4:26.98
161  Stevens, Ann B                69   IM  4:28.00
162  Ryman, Donna M                66  RMM  4:30.00
163  Dawson, Bunny S               75 RINC  4:39.35
164  Lehto, Elfriede R             70 HSAM  4:49.78
165  Crockett, Phyllis J           76  WCM  4:57.00
166  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  5:39.33
167  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  5:59.80
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #44