2003 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 14 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Mants, Riley O                24 ARIZ  2:21.67
  2  DeFelice, Heather M           23 SDSM  2:27.00
  3  Lightner, Elizabeth N         22 ARIZ  2:28.00
  4  Chamberlin, Melissa           22 UTAH  2:29.71
  5  Feldman, Rhonda S             23  DAM  2:30.00
  6  Mullennix, Amanda K           22 SSLM  2:33.56
  7  Klepel, Stacey L              24 WMAC  2:35.00
  8  Duncan, Joey                  22  ISF  2:37.10
  9  Mason, Katherine C            24 MOVY  2:48.03
 10  Picek, Lisa                   23  ISF  2:50.01
 11  Ladd, Courtney R              19 CLVM  2:50.03
 12  Jennings, Jenn L              22  RMM  2:51.27
 13  Garcia, Christina L           24  SSR  2:51.42
 14  Crandell, Kelly J             22  PNA  2:52.90
 15  Voncina, Debora               20 UNAT  2:54.63
 16  Speer, Sasha M                21  PNA  2:54.90
 17  Balog, Trey                   21 NAVY  3:09.34
 18  Webber, Kortney R             24 UCLA  3:10.00
 19  Breed, Carrie L               23  PNA  3:20.00
 20  Garcia, Meliza                20 SONO  3:40.00
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              27 SCAM  2:23.99
  2  Dillon, Jean M                29  PNA  2:28.54
  3  Clifford, Jennifer            25  SKY  2:33.59
  4  Tyner, Tricia                 29  ISF  2:35.00
  5  Larson, Julia C               27 SDSM  2:37.00
  6  Otsuki, Sharon C              26 UCSB  2:45.26
  7  Thill, Helene A               29 CLVM  2:45.63
  8  Rodgers, Hannah W             28   IM  2:50.20
  9  Clarke, Cindy L               27 HSAM  2:51.00
 10  Esola, Christina M            26 SLOM  2:52.30
 11  Colburn, Carrie A             28   IM  2:54.45
 12  Domino, Jenny L               25 MICH  2:56.55
 13  Kremla, Heather               28 UMSN  2:57.20
 14  West, Christina D             26 DCAC  3:01.74
 15  Criscione, Anicia             29 OREG  3:04.04
30-34
  1  Martin, Louise M              34 ARIZ  2:29.00
  2  Guerin, Karen M.              33  SSR  2:33.65
  3  Greenburg, Angie              33 UTAH  2:33.69
  4  Logar, Christine M            30 UTAH  2:34.00
  5  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         34 ROSE  2:35.81
  6  Duggan, Karen L               32  WCM  2:40.00
  7  Bailie, Bridget               33  ISF  2:51.06
  8  Rees, Karla E                 30  MVM  2:51.50
  9  Quinn, Vanessa                30 UTAH  2:53.13
 10  Liston, Kathleen M            33 MELO  2:55.00
 11  Troccko, Audra L              30 ARIZ  3:01.75
 12  Watterson, Tracey L           31 NMMS  3:10.22
35-39
  1  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        37  BAM  2:30.00
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               38   IM  2:32.92
  3  Conlin, Cheryl                35 VMST  2:35.00
  4  Schroeder, Dawn L             37 UCSB  2:35.90
  5  Wheeler, Mindy A              37 UTAH  2:36.00
  6  Pollard, Paula J              39 ARIZ  2:40.87
  7  Arredondo, Sheila M           38  RMM  2:42.55
  8  Washburn, Lynette A           39  RMM  2:43.91
  9  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    39 WMST  2:43.97
 10  Delaune, Teresa C             36 ARIZ  2:46.05
 11  Sexton-Newton, Jill R         36 VMST  2:47.00
 12  Anderson, Lynne A             36  WPM  2:50.56
 13  Ubert, Mary E                 38 1776  2:53.53
 14  Bunch, Brigid J               39 ARIZ  2:54.10
 15  Barry, Robin B                36 HSNM  2:54.66
 16  Divelbiss, Susanne            37  RMM  2:54.80
 17  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          35   IM  2:55.16
 18  Dierich, Denise M             38  PNA  2:58.00
 19  Whitney, Jamie F              38  PNA  2:58.03
 20  Hedrick, Vicki S              37  VCM  2:58.52
 21  Walsh, Shannon E              39 MOST  2:59.00
 22  McDonald, Ann L               38  WCM  3:08.58
40-44
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  2:20.13
  2  Crouch, Kim H                 41  RMM  2:36.60
  3  Lepinski, Cokie               43 RHMS  2:39.55
  4  Kuwahara, Lisa K              40 UTAH  2:42.79
  5  Drozda, Cathy M               44  RMM  2:43.70
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  2:44.50
  7  Welker, Sue B                 41   IM  2:45.00
  8  Andrews, Cindy P              43 WMST  2:52.00
  9  Mullaney, Amy B               43 ARIZ  2:53.00
 10  Tomlin, Julie B               44 RGSC  2:58.40
 11  Dozer, Teresa L               42 ARIZ  3:00.00
 12  Nolte, Susan D                42  RMM  3:00.15
 13  Creswell Liotta, Brenda       40 ARIZ  3:05.31
 14  Phelps, Erica L               44 GTMS  3:05.43
 15  Varney, Bonnie                42  NEM  3:11.02
 16  Grenier, Marisa S             42 RGSC  3:16.37
 17  Anderson, Lisa L              44  H2O  3:28.12
 18  Laso, Maria                   43 SONO  3:30.00
45-49
  1  Iseppi, Esther                45  AMT  2:41.00
  2  Knapp, LO D                   48 UCSB  2:42.20
  3  Mann, Melinda J.              46 WMAC  2:42.61
  4  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:47.30
  5  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  2:48.81
  6  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  2:51.80
  7  Gettelfinger, Cheryl          45  ISF  2:52.70
  8  Sonne, Renee L                45 ARIZ  2:55.65
  9  Lockhart, Christine N         45 CHIC  2:56.50
 10  Wheeler, Barbara C            46  TAM  2:57.08
 11  Jakobi, Jessica               45  TAM  3:00.00
 12  Evans, Lesley R.              47 ARIZ  3:02.57
 13  Smith, Paula J                48 AKMS  3:03.00
 14  Copus, Nancy S                47 WMST  3:08.00
 15  Reeve, Pat A                  49 HSNM  3:10.00
 16  Rodgers, Nancy J              48 GAJA  3:10.62
 17  Lucero, Blythe A              46  BAM  3:12.00
 18  Welborn, Jody M               48 OREG  3:25.00
 19  Smath, Meg                    46  SKY  3:25.04
 20  Schechter, Mitzi G            47 ARIZ  3:27.93
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  2:44.71
  2  Litzenberger, Andra           50  PNA  2:46.00
  3  Adkison, Melissa B            50 RHMS  2:58.00
  4  Woodrow, Marcie               50 PCAT  2:58.00
  5  Cutter, Elizabeth V           50 MINN  3:00.00
  6  Hasbrook, Sally               54  ISF  3:05.10
  7  Buck, Kathleen P              52 OREG  3:05.95
  8  Craffey, Eileen M             51  NEM  3:08.16
  9  Sansbury, Mary R              50 NCMS  3:09.58
 10  Maldovan, Melissa R           50 NIAG  3:10.00
 11  Seaton, Jessica W             50 WH2O  3:11.00
 12  Young, Lydia L                54  RMM  3:17.92
 13  Miller, Nancy R               53 VMST  3:18.00
 14  Nelson, Mary Anne             52  RMM  3:19.90
 15  O'Brien, Trudy A              53  RMM  3:25.00
 16  Masters, Jane H               50 RGSC  3:33.40
 17  Stapleton, Carol A            53   IM  3:56.10
55-59
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             57 MACO  3:00.00
  2  Barnea, Daniela               59 STAN  3:11.35
  3  Dameron, Pam D                57 VMST  3:24.30
  4  King, Shirley J               56 ARKM  3:28.87
  5  Veater, Betty B               56 BRYB  3:30.44
  6  Christenson, Candy J          56 WMAC  3:34.10
  7  Litt, Arni H                  57  PNA  3:34.92
  8  Gillies, Judy L.              55 ARIZ  3:35.58
  9  Brassy, Sue                   55 HSAM  3:35.67
 10  Moravec, Eva M                55  MCM  3:36.86
 11  Carroll, Glenda F             59  TAM  3:40.00
 12  Sutherland, Kate              55  PNA  3:42.41
60-64
  1  Leilich, Joann                64  DCM  3:00.00
  2  Meyers, Susan L               61  ISF  3:20.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                61 VMST  3:24.88
  4  Wise, Louise                  60  RMM  3:29.00
  5  Krichbaum, Barbara J          60  RMM  3:38.50
  6  Andrade, Cynhia E             63   MG  3:40.18
  7  Crisp, Margie                 62  ISF  3:43.04
  8  Marens, Susan E               61 VMST  3:44.68
  9  Arnold, Tita W                61  SKY  3:45.00
 10  Johnson, Elizabeth            63 DAMM  3:49.02
 11  Etnyre, Sandy                 61  ISF  3:50.00
 12  Kight, Betty G                61 MOST  3:50.22
 13  Valderhaug, Marlee R          61 HSAM  3:55.00
65-69
  1  Schumann, Susanne             65 MACO  3:20.00
  2  Stowell, Diane M              69 HIMA  3:26.00
  3  Haworth, Joyce M              65  WCM  4:08.00
  4  Stevens, Ann B                69   IM  4:28.00
  5  Ryman, Donna M                66  RMM  4:30.00
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             71  WCM  3:45.00
  2  Callison, Barbara F           70 RINC  3:46.00
  3  Taylor, Carol P               74 ARIZ  3:46.36
  4  Baxter, Cindy P               70 RINC  4:00.00
  5  Goggin, Georgia L             73 DAMM  4:16.07
  6  Lehto, Elfriede R             70 HSAM  4:49.78
75-79
  1  Dawson, Bunny S               75 RINC  4:39.35
  2  Crockett, Phyllis J           76  WCM  4:57.00
80-84
  1  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  2:45.00
  2  Bernardi, Norma M             83 OREG  3:10.00
  3  Christian, Betty              81 MOVY  4:26.98
85-89
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  5:39.33
  2  Zint, Gertrud J               85  FMM  5:59.80
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #13