2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn A       40 SDSM  1:51.58
  2  Welting, Laureen K            36  TOC  1:52.42
  3  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:56.45
  4  Simpson, Susanne B            42 INWM  1:56.94
  5  Drueckhammer, Maria D         38 METR  1:57.09
  6  Hennessey, Lynnette           37 HHAC  1:57.40
  7  Liu, Limin                    26  SNM  1:58.50
  8  Blandford, Mary C             28 UTAH  1:58.60
  9  Hagadorn, Heather L           37  RMM  1:59.08
 10  Felton, Tanya C               23 LCAM  1:59.57
 11  Quan, Sara                    29 OREG  1:59.60
 12  Rainer, Anna                  40 SCAM  2:00.00
 13  Cook, Mimi                    37 AKMS  2:00.10
 14  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH  2:00.69
 15  Phillips, Alice W             36 VMST  2:01.00
 16  Barker, Kathy M               25 SCSC  2:01.00
 17  Kjoller, Marcie J             34  OSB  2:01.40
 18  Val, Laura B                  50  TAM  2:02.00
 19  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:02.00
 20  Kendig, Stephanie B           29 UNAT  2:02.50
 21  Buys, Jeni E                  33  TYR  2:02.62
 22  Garnier, Kathy L              41  RMM  2:02.69
 23  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  2:03.10
 24  Frisch, Alexandria            23 VMST  2:03.45
 25  Johnston, Diane W             34 TXAM  2:03.88
 26  Petersen, Fiona C             28 NOVA  2:04.00
 27  Lehmer, Sheri L               34 HIMA  2:05.00
 28  Meyer, Marguerite V           43  TOC  2:06.00
 29  Gorman, Maura L               25 METR  2:06.00
 30  Rieke, Elizabeth A            21 UMSN  2:06.04
 31  Elsbach, Kimberly D           39  DAC  2:06.20
 32  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ  2:06.20
 33  Halfacre, Susan E             50  GSC  2:06.69
 34  Fox, Michele K                32  NEM  2:07.69
 35  McDonald, Jeni                28  WCM  2:08.00
 36  Stenfjord, Tani R             36 AKMS  2:08.32
 37  Bittner, Molly Dean           36 VMST  2:08.55
 38  Powell, Ashley N              23 PCAM  2:08.71
 39  Stoutenborough, Ann A         37 MBAY  2:09.26
 40  Jarecki, Kristine M           36 1776  2:09.69
 41  Strong, Susan D               30  WCM  2:09.77
 42  Wiseman, Jennifer E           41 HIMA  2:10.00
 43  Lee, Cindy V                  44 SMMM  2:10.00
 44  Geil, Kimberly E              32  RMM  2:10.00
 45  Berger, Carola                23 UNAT  2:10.00
 46  Martin, Stephanie E           25 VMST  2:10.25
 47  Capen, Tasha CH               35 MELO  2:10.62
 48  Loyd, Cara J                  27 LAPS  2:10.64
 49  Hoagland, Sarah S             40 MACO  2:10.79
 50  Dewey, Vicky S                40 WHSC  2:11.00
 51  Coleman, Cecelia M            35 METR  2:11.70
 52  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM  2:11.99
 53  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:12.12
 54  Baker, Suzanne L              27 FIRE  2:12.50
 55  Wilkerson, Felicia S          30  MAM  2:12.65
 56  Ghimenti, Lee Ann             31  VCM  2:12.67
 57  Lawrie, Dawn J                26  SNM  2:13.14
 58  Stewart, Terri L              26  OSB  2:13.50
 59  Valle, Valerie A              25  SPM  2:13.54
 60  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:13.54
 61  Roper, Maggie B               20  AAM  2:14.27
 62  Benediet, Anita L             38  WCM  2:15.00
 63  Blaha, Sharon L               41  UCI  2:15.00
 64  Wainwright, Joanne            46 AKMS  2:15.33
 65  Jensen, Erin B                20 UTAH  2:15.36
 66  Barnett-Sallee, Bettyann P    56 HIMA  2:16.00
 67  Faust, Candace L              42 HIMA  2:16.00
 68  Moore, Jo                     47  PNA  2:16.50
 69  Crandell, Kelly J             21 INWM  2:17.00
 70  Hinkle, Jennifer H            29 DAMM  2:18.00
 71  Corner, Holly J               35  PNA  2:18.00
 72  Bubaloni, Karen P             27 IMSC  2:18.27
 73  Kimball, Patti T              46 HIMA  2:18.30
 74  Edwards, Kris E               40 BGWM  2:18.35
 75  Glassman, Debbie A            48  PNA  2:18.50
 76  Gearke, Molly E               22  RMM  2:19.00
 77  Callahan, Anita M             44 GMUP  2:19.00
 78  Roche, Carolyn M              51  RMM  2:19.50
 79  Finch, Merry B                47 YCRC  2:19.85
 80  Driscoll, Colleen A           43 METR  2:19.89
 81  Heldt, Jeaneen M              40 HIMA  2:20.00
 82  Bussart, Megan M              31  PNA  2:20.00
 83  Uzpurvis, Karen C             44 GAJA  2:22.16
 84  Marr, Jackie M                58 SDSM  2:22.80
 85  Daniel, Maureen B             54  WCM  2:23.00
 86  Lewis, Annika J               36  MVM  2:25.00
 87  Dillon, Sally A               55  PNA  2:25.69
 88  Braaten, Kitten               46 VMST  2:25.80
 89  Fahey, Lisa                   32 METR  2:26.30
 90  Johnston, Bonnie R            50 MARY  2:26.50
 91  Koonings, Marianne            45 SDSM  2:26.50
 92  Bradbury, Debbie S            50 UNAT  2:27.50
 93  Foster, Laurie S              45 HIMA  2:27.50
 94  Keaten, Heather L             32  RMM  2:27.54
 95  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH  2:28.00
 96  Carson, Erin M                23 ADMS  2:28.55
 97  Nefczky, Julia A              33   IM  2:29.00
 98  Buck, Kathleen P              51 OREG  2:30.28
 99  Wagner, Kristina B            31 ARIZ  2:32.00
100  Kaufmann, Karen E             37 VMST  2:32.38
101  Davis, Jessica J              29 UCLA  2:35.00
102  Eickhoff, Lelani R            34 UCLA  2:35.00
103  Miller, Nancy R               52 VMST  2:35.00
104  Bachman, Kari A               35 RGSC  2:35.00
105  Shoenberger, Linda R          54  SNM  2:35.46
106  Faucci, Anuschka              30 HIMA  2:35.50
107  Apple, Kate Z                 53  WCM  2:39.00
108  Woodrow, Marcie               49 PCAT  2:39.27
109  Hunter, Dana M                38 UNAT  2:40.00
110  Donald, Fiona A               37  BMW  2:40.00
111  Barnhill, Heather A           28 HIMA  2:41.28
112  Rousseau, Sandi               54 OREG  2:41.50
113  Bowie, Janet L                31  BMW  2:42.33
114  Anziano, Marcia               57  RMM  2:43.57
115  Hill, Marcia M                57 METR  2:44.70
116  Finch, Dale                   51 SMMM  2:45.00
117  Nakagaki, Jeanne K            48  WCM  2:45.00
118  Munn, Susan L                 63  DAM  2:45.00
119  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  2:45.05
120  Roper, Gail P                 72 QUIK  2:50.00
121  Maestre, Laura A              35 SMMM  2:50.00
122  Hawkinson, Cindy S            41  RMM  2:51.59
123  Herner, Susan F               53 GRIN  2:52.75
124  Detrick, Johnnie              66 VMST  2:54.23
125  Michel, Judy                  55 1776  2:55.00
126  Stowell, Diane M              68 HIMA  2:58.00
127  Jarmakani, Brenda H           55 UCLA  2:58.00
128  Marini, Lynne R               49  WCM  3:00.00
129  Ridout, Nancy J               60  TAM  3:00.00
130  Mac Pherson, Carol            63 RINC  3:00.00
131  Dierenfield, Jane C           52 HIMA  3:00.00
132  Carr, Florence E              76  FMM  3:01.22
133  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  3:01.97
134  Stretch, Nancy A              62  TOC  3:03.50
135  Parks, Jennifer A             58 MICH  3:04.01
136  Emory, Susan M                45 ARIZ  3:05.00
137  Niblett, Patricia             69 TECH  3:06.90
138  Campbell, Joan K              72 CATM  3:10.00
139  Monroe, Donna                 68  WCM  3:11.00
140  Branscomb, Tessie L           66 MEND  3:11.03
141  Goodman, Lois A               55  OSB  3:11.95
142  Lyons, Valerie H              66 O*H*  3:15.52
143  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:16.85
144  McCubbin, Miek                66 SMMM  3:17.00
145  Menk, Sally W                 63   PS  3:18.59
146  Fox, Jean S                   67 GKMS  3:18.63
147  Cook, Colleen M               36  WCM  3:20.00
148  Meyer, Margery                79  TOC  3:21.00
149  Dallam, Ann S                 71 SDSM  3:25.29
150  Simonton, Rita                83 GWSC  3:28.20
151  Duncan, Jean M                69  WCM  3:28.30
152  Buchannan, Peggy              69  RMM  3:28.42
153  Lambertson, Ann M             71 SMMM  3:30.00
154  Rapoport, Jena                51  TOC  3:30.00
155  Haworth, Joyce M              64  WCM  3:35.00
156  Stone, Marjorie M             78   PS  3:44.54
157  Caldwell, Dionne B            69 NOVA  3:46.00
158  Cederlund, Agnes              80 SPCO  3:46.00
159  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:51.00
160  Etienne, Audrey H             85 SMMM  4:00.00
161  Morgan, Caroline M            70 UTAH  4:05.00
162  Walker, Anne I                86  DCM  4:18.53
163  L'Esperance, Beverly          70 OREG  4:23.00
164  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  4:31.70
165  Holmes, Frances               74  RMM  4:52.00
166  Dolce, Julia                  92  GSM  4:56.80
167  O'Connell, Nate               85 SPCO  4:58.00
168  Di Capua, Toni L              49 SMMM  5:00.00
169  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  5:15.35
170  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  5:18.12
171  Lathram, Mary M               86  DCM  5:22.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #33