2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Felton, Tanya C               23 LCAM  1:59.57
  2  Frisch, Alexandria            23 VMST  2:03.45
  3  Rieke, Elizabeth A            21 UMSN  2:06.04
  4  Powell, Ashley N              23 PCAM  2:08.71
  5  Berger, Carola                23 UNAT  2:10.00
  6  Roper, Maggie B               20  AAM  2:14.27
  7  Jensen, Erin B                20 UTAH  2:15.36
  8  Crandell, Kelly J             21 INWM  2:17.00
  9  Gearke, Molly E               22  RMM  2:19.00
 10  Carson, Erin M                23 ADMS  2:28.55
25-29
  1  Liu, Limin                    26  SNM  1:58.50
  2  Blandford, Mary C             28 UTAH  1:58.60
  3  Quan, Sara                    29 OREG  1:59.60
  4  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH  2:00.69
  5  Barker, Kathy M               25 SCSC  2:01.00
  6  Kendig, Stephanie B           29 UNAT  2:02.50
  7  Petersen, Fiona C             28 NOVA  2:04.00
  8  Gorman, Maura L               25 METR  2:06.00
  9  McDonald, Jeni                28  WCM  2:08.00
 10  Martin, Stephanie E           25 VMST  2:10.25
 11  Loyd, Cara J                  27 LAPS  2:10.64
 12  Baker, Suzanne L              27 FIRE  2:12.50
 13  Lawrie, Dawn J                26  SNM  2:13.14
 14  Stewart, Terri L              26  OSB  2:13.50
 15  Valle, Valerie A              25  SPM  2:13.54
 16  Hinkle, Jennifer H            29 DAMM  2:18.00
 17  Bubaloni, Karen P             27 IMSC  2:18.27
 18  Davis, Jessica J              29 UCLA  2:35.00
 19  Barnhill, Heather A           28 HIMA  2:41.28
30-34
  1  Kjoller, Marcie J             34  OSB  2:01.40
  2  Buys, Jeni E                  33  TYR  2:02.62
  3  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  2:03.10
  4  Johnston, Diane W             34 TXAM  2:03.88
  5  Lehmer, Sheri L               34 HIMA  2:05.00
  6  Fox, Michele K                32  NEM  2:07.69
  7  Strong, Susan D               30  WCM  2:09.77
  8  Geil, Kimberly E              32  RMM  2:10.00
  9  Wilkerson, Felicia S          30  MAM  2:12.65
 10  Ghimenti, Lee Ann             31  VCM  2:12.67
 11  Bussart, Megan M              31  PNA  2:20.00
 12  Fahey, Lisa                   32 METR  2:26.30
 13  Keaten, Heather L             32  RMM  2:27.54
 14  Nefczky, Julia A              33   IM  2:29.00
 15  Wagner, Kristina B            31 ARIZ  2:32.00
 16  Eickhoff, Lelani R            34 UCLA  2:35.00
 17  Faucci, Anuschka              30 HIMA  2:35.50
 18  Bowie, Janet L                31  BMW  2:42.33
35-39
  1  Welting, Laureen K            36  TOC  1:52.42
  2  Drueckhammer, Maria D         38 METR  1:57.09
  3  Hennessey, Lynnette           37 HHAC  1:57.40
  4  Hagadorn, Heather L           37  RMM  1:59.08
  5  Cook, Mimi                    37 AKMS  2:00.10
  6  Phillips, Alice W             36 VMST  2:01.00
  7  Elsbach, Kimberly D           39  DAC  2:06.20
  8  Stenfjord, Tani R             36 AKMS  2:08.32
  9  Bittner, Molly Dean           36 VMST  2:08.55
 10  Stoutenborough, Ann A         37 MBAY  2:09.26
 11  Jarecki, Kristine M           36 1776  2:09.69
 12  Capen, Tasha CH               35 MELO  2:10.62
 13  Coleman, Cecelia M            35 METR  2:11.70
 14  Benediet, Anita L             38  WCM  2:15.00
 15  Corner, Holly J               35  PNA  2:18.00
 16  Lewis, Annika J               36  MVM  2:25.00
 17  Kaufmann, Karen E             37 VMST  2:32.38
 18  Bachman, Kari A               35 RGSC  2:35.00
 19  Donald, Fiona A               37  BMW  2:40.00
 20  Hunter, Dana M                38 UNAT  2:40.00
 21  Maestre, Laura A              35 SMMM  2:50.00
 22  Cook, Colleen M               36  WCM  3:20.00
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn A       40 SDSM  1:51.58
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            42 INWM  1:56.94
  3  Rainer, Anna                  40 SCAM  2:00.00
  4  Garnier, Kathy L              41  RMM  2:02.69
  5  Meyer, Marguerite V           43  TOC  2:06.00
  6  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ  2:06.20
  7  Wiseman, Jennifer E           41 HIMA  2:10.00
  8  Lee, Cindy V                  44 SMMM  2:10.00
  9  Hoagland, Sarah S             40 MACO  2:10.79
 10  Dewey, Vicky S                40 WHSC  2:11.00
 11  Blaha, Sharon L               41  UCI  2:15.00
 12  Faust, Candace L              42 HIMA  2:16.00
 13  Edwards, Kris E               40 BGWM  2:18.35
 14  Callahan, Anita M             44 GMUP  2:19.00
 15  Driscoll, Colleen A           43 METR  2:19.89
 16  Heldt, Jeaneen M              40 HIMA  2:20.00
 17  Uzpurvis, Karen C             44 GAJA  2:22.16
 18  Hawkinson, Cindy S            41  RMM  2:51.59
45-49
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM  2:11.99
  2  Wainwright, Joanne            46 AKMS  2:15.33
  3  Moore, Jo                     47  PNA  2:16.50
  4  Kimball, Patti T              46 HIMA  2:18.30
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            48  PNA  2:18.50
  6  Finch, Merry B                47 YCRC  2:19.85
  7  Braaten, Kitten               46 VMST  2:25.80
  8  Koonings, Marianne            45 SDSM  2:26.50
  9  Foster, Laurie S              45 HIMA  2:27.50
 10  Woodrow, Marcie               49 PCAT  2:39.27
 11  Nakagaki, Jeanne K            48  WCM  2:45.00
 12  Marini, Lynne R               49  WCM  3:00.00
 13  Emory, Susan M                45 ARIZ  3:05.00
 14  Di Capua, Toni L              49 SMMM  5:00.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  50  TAM  2:02.00
  2  Halfacre, Susan E             50  GSC  2:06.69
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              51  RMM  2:19.50
  4  Daniel, Maureen B             54  WCM  2:23.00
  5  Johnston, Bonnie R            50 MARY  2:26.50
  6  Bradbury, Debbie S            50 UNAT  2:27.50
  7  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH  2:28.00
  8  Buck, Kathleen P              51 OREG  2:30.28
  9  Miller, Nancy R               52 VMST  2:35.00
 10  Shoenberger, Linda R          54  SNM  2:35.46
 11  Apple, Kate Z                 53  WCM  2:39.00
 12  Rousseau, Sandi               54 OREG  2:41.50
 13  Finch, Dale                   51 SMMM  2:45.00
 14  Herner, Susan F               53 GRIN  2:52.75
 15  Dierenfield, Jane C           52 HIMA  3:00.00
 16  Rapoport, Jena                51  TOC  3:30.00
55-59
  1  Barnett-Sallee, Bettyann P    56 HIMA  2:16.00
  2  Marr, Jackie M                58 SDSM  2:22.80
  3  Dillon, Sally A               55  PNA  2:25.69
  4  Anziano, Marcia               57  RMM  2:43.57
  5  Hill, Marcia M                57 METR  2:44.70
  6  Michel, Judy                  55 1776  2:55.00
  7  Jarmakani, Brenda H           55 UCLA  2:58.00
  8  Parks, Jennifer A             58 MICH  3:04.01
  9  Goodman, Lois A               55  OSB  3:11.95
60-64
  1  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:56.45
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:02.00
  3  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:12.12
  4  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:13.54
  5  Munn, Susan L                 63  DAM  2:45.00
  6  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  2:45.05
  7  Mac Pherson, Carol            63 RINC  3:00.00
  8  Ridout, Nancy J               60  TAM  3:00.00
  9  Stretch, Nancy A              62  TOC  3:03.50
 10  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:16.85
 11  Menk, Sally W                 63   PS  3:18.59
 12  Haworth, Joyce M              64  WCM  3:35.00
 13  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:51.00
 14  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  4:31.70
 15  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  5:15.35
 16  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  5:18.12
65-69
  1  Detrick, Johnnie              66 VMST  2:54.23
  2  Stowell, Diane M              68 HIMA  2:58.00
  3  Niblett, Patricia             69 TECH  3:06.90
  4  Monroe, Donna                 68  WCM  3:11.00
  5  Branscomb, Tessie L           66 MEND  3:11.03
  6  Lyons, Valerie H              66 O*H*  3:15.52
  7  McCubbin, Miek                66 SMMM  3:17.00
  8  Fox, Jean S                   67 GKMS  3:18.63
  9  Duncan, Jean M                69  WCM  3:28.30
 10  Buchannan, Peggy              69  RMM  3:28.42
 11  Caldwell, Dionne B            69 NOVA  3:46.00
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail P                 72 QUIK  2:50.00
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  3:01.97
  3  Campbell, Joan K              72 CATM  3:10.00
  4  Dallam, Ann S                 71 SDSM  3:25.29
  5  Lambertson, Ann M             71 SMMM  3:30.00
  6  Morgan, Caroline M            70 UTAH  4:05.00
  7  L'Esperance, Beverly          70 OREG  4:23.00
  8  Holmes, Frances               74  RMM  4:52.00
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              76  FMM  3:01.22
  2  Meyer, Margery                79  TOC  3:21.00
  3  Stone, Marjorie M             78   PS  3:44.54
80-84
  1  Simonton, Rita                83 GWSC  3:28.20
  2  Cederlund, Agnes              80 SPCO  3:46.00
85-89
  1  Etienne, Audrey H             85 SMMM  4:00.00
  2  Walker, Anne I                86  DCM  4:18.53
  3  O'Connell, Nate               85 SPCO  4:58.00
  4  Lathram, Mary M               86  DCM  5:22.00
90-94
  1  Dolce, Julia                  92  GSM  4:56.80
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #29