2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Santos, Roque J               34  WCM  4:02.25
  2  Roestenberg, Andreas          30 CLVM  4:08.31
  3  Padua, Francisco J            23 WHSC  4:13.00
  4  Magee, Mark A                 34 CLVM  4:15.68
  5  Porch, Blake C                30  AAM  4:15.90
  6  Comer, Grant M                27  ISF  4:16.99
  7  Zolna, William M              32 MACO  4:17.15
  8  Eickhoff, Randall M           36 UCLA  4:20.00
  9  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO  4:24.80
 10  Renko, John R                 28  USF  4:25.00
 11  Winters, Bill                 35   IM  4:25.00
 12  Brundage, Patrick W           35 ARIZ  4:25.56
 13  Chestnut, Doug E              37 GMUP  4:26.28
 14  Rodrigues, Gerry A            39 UCLA  4:27.50
 15  Crankshaw, Erik C             30 NCMS  4:28.28
 16  Hedrick, Tim K                38  VCM  4:28.50
 17  Welting, Evan A               27 DYNA  4:28.91
 18  Erwin, Jeff T                 37 SAWS  4:29.50
 19  Reierson, Lars A              36 SCAQ  4:30.00
 20  Craun, Adam C                 27 NOVA  4:30.00
 21  Mc Conica, Jim                51  VCM  4:30.10
 22  Collins, Michael D            36 NOVA  4:32.00
 23  Thorum, Thomas M              29 UTAH  4:33.03
 24  Finney, Peter C               34  MAM  4:34.75
 25  Beck, Jens E                  32 AKMS  4:35.00
 26  Hudek, Robert B               39  NEM  4:35.00
 27  Chao, Hector E                38  WCM  4:35.00
 28  Nelson, Forrest B             36 ROSE  4:35.27
 29  Nelson, Timothy D             36 OREG  4:36.00
 30  Wolfle, James D               33 VMST  4:36.24
 31  Liu, Allan B                  29  MVM  4:37.08
 32  Drake, Kevin W                45   IM  4:37.30
 33  Burleson, David O             45 MACO  4:38.10
 34  Fordycfe, Paul G              32  MAM  4:39.70
 35  Hopkins, Kevin J              33  GSM  4:40.00
 36  Crean, Denis J                41 TCSD  4:41.60
 37  Hale, William C               31  MAM  4:42.30
 38  Reudy, Tom                    47 WH2O  4:44.40
 39  Hartzell, Roland M            36 SCAQ  4:45.00
 40  Hughes, John S                48  RMM  4:45.00
 41  Callahan, Jim                 44 GCMT  4:45.00
 42  Clemmons, Jim                 52  MAM  4:45.50
 43  Mac Donald, Lee H             50  RMM  4:48.00
 44  Matysek, Jim                  42 NIAG  4:48.50
 45  Nelson, David K.              41 SCAQ  4:49.00
 46  Huggins, Thomas E             38 SMMM  4:50.00
 47  Meltz, Joel M                 45  NEM  4:51.19
 48  Bailey Jr, John A             46  PNA  4:52.00
 49  Hansen, Robert M              47 GMUP  4:53.10
 50  Ellis, Andrew F               33 1776  4:55.00
 51  Nolte, Christopher C          45  RMM  4:55.00
 52  Hamm, Michael L               44 LAPS  4:55.12
 53  Levinson, David A             52 RINC  4:56.00
 54  Robling, Steve W              32 PALM  4:56.10
 55  Czekala, Steven R             42 FIRE  5:00.00
 56  Fomenko, Alex M               38  RMM  5:00.00
 57  Mellon, Jim                   39 HIMA  5:00.00
 58  Knight, Roger G               38  RMM  5:00.15
 59  Thompson, Anthony G           38 MOVY  5:00.33
 60  Raine, Charlie R              42 LAPS  5:03.00
 61  Pyle, Edwin                   52 HSNM  5:04.00
 62  Freeborn, Stephen L           46  PNA  5:04.00
 63  Dybdahl, Eric T               42  PNA  5:08.00
 64  Volckening, Bill              36  NEM  5:09.84
 65  Momsen, Bob R                 55 HIMA  5:10.00
 66  Lawrence, Dietrich W          36 HIMA  5:10.00
 67  Lawrie, Jim                   55  SNM  5:10.00
 68  Koppenhaver, Ken D            33 NIAG  5:10.00
 69  Wagoner, Victor E             46 LAPS  5:11.82
 70  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  5:12.55
 71  Smith, Richard K              56  ISF  5:13.20
 72  Couch, Bob                    55 AQUA  5:15.00
 73  Kemp, James E                 46 MELO  5:15.00
 74  Heyes, Greg W                 47 LAPS  5:15.00
 75  Russell, Brian A              45  PNA  5:15.45
 76  Reeder, Bill D                49  PNA  5:15.90
 77  Ricks, Jeffrey C              29 NNMC  5:17.64
 78  Inman, Grant M                50 TBAC  5:18.90
 79  Virjee, Fram M                41 LAPS  5:20.00
 80  Cazalet, Edward G             59  TAM  5:20.00
 81  Brundage, Warner F            59 VMST  5:20.83
 82  Kangas, John C                43 GOST  5:24.00
 83  Mc Colly, Michael             56  PNA  5:27.00
 84  Bailey, Hop                   55 ARIZ  5:27.00
 85  Locko, Charles                50 SCAQ  5:27.00
 86  Willis, Gregory B             53 LAPS  5:27.79
 87  Hansen, Steve                 50 MICH  5:30.00
 88  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  5:30.00
 89  Bruce, Robert A               54 OREG  5:30.87
 90  Devins, Jeff W                49 HIMA  5:30.90
 91  Raffaelli, Larry              59  VCM  5:35.60
 92  Ghaffari, Manu                45  RMM  5:37.50
 93  Evans, Ricky L                60 SDSM  5:40.00
 94  Foote, David E                52  VCM  5:41.00
 95  O'Brien, Dennis A             66  RMM  5:45.00
 96  Sheeley, Cappy                60 HIMA  5:47.20
 97  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST  5:47.48
 98  Doffing, Lawrence             62 UNAT  5:47.70
 99  Mills, Mark C                 48 RAMS  5:50.00
100  Roddin, Hugh J                60 ANCM  5:50.00
101  Kutsenko, Vadim               57 SMMM  6:05.00
102  Jones, Sam P                  66 NMMS  6:07.10
103  Haworth, Emory A              66  WCM  6:10.00
104  Fasbender, Barry A            64 STAN  6:13.48
105  Goldstein, Mel                63  ISF  6:20.00
106  Leskovitz, Ernie              65 HIMA  6:30.00
107  Hopkins, Bob                  60  GSM  6:30.00
108  Fox, Robert A                 65  TOC  6:41.90
109  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  6:48.90
110  Gillin, Gordon H              71 ARIZ  6:59.00
111  Prescott, AL                  33  NEM  7:00.00
112  Best, Bob W.                  69 SDSM  7:00.00
113  Juhala, Richard H             58 OREG  7:00.00
114  Knowlton, Horace S            72 UTAH  7:00.00
115  Korten, Don H                 75 MICH  7:25.50
116  Weber, Bruno H                74  RMM  8:08.62
117  O'Brien, Parry                70 SDSM  8:10.00
118  Silverstein, Lou              75 ARIZ  8:35.00
119  Smith, Richard T              82  WCM  8:45.00
120  Foster, Warren A              77 O*H*  8:50.50
121  Jones, Glynn                  77  TOC  9:52.00
122  Taft, Ray F                   82 SMMM 10:16.55
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #51