2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               32  OSB    56.90
  2  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn A       40 SDSM    57.26
  3  Liu, Limin                    26  SNM    58.80
  4  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST    58.90
  5  Day, Nadine K                 31   IM    59.28
  6  Dillmann, Liz J               37   IM    59.47
  7  Simpson, Susanne B            42 INWM    59.72
  8  Becker, Karen L               34 CVST    59.93
  9  Tong, Jessica A               27  TOC  1:00.00
 10  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:00.26
 11  Drueckhammer, Maria D         38 METR  1:00.94
 12  Ortman, Martha B              32 UMSN  1:01.00
 13  Kendig, Stephanie B           29 UNAT  1:01.50
 14  Val, Laura B                  50  TAM  1:02.00
 15  Diamond, Margo S              23  TOC  1:02.00
 16  Swigert, Debbie M             46  WCM  1:02.90
 17  Dillon, Jean M                28  PNA  1:02.95
 18  Schriger, Joan A              37  TOC  1:02.98
 19  Campbell, Jennifer            26 MUMS  1:03.00
 20  Pizzo, Michelle A             21 1776  1:03.09
 21  Heuer, Brigitte C             41 DAMM  1:03.22
 22  Blandford, Mary C             28 UTAH  1:03.23
 23  Rout, Emma A                  30  GAS  1:03.56
 24  Parisi, Robin B               47 MACO  1:03.91
 25  Sterzer, Robin S              37 SJAM  1:04.06
 26  Bittner, Molly Dean           36 VMST  1:04.22
 27  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      32 GMUP  1:04.25
 28  Crouch, Kim H                 40  RMM  1:05.00
 29  Petersen, Fiona C             28 NOVA  1:05.00
 30  Noskowiak, Lori M             37 GOST  1:05.50
 31  Salcedo, Helen I              26 SCAM  1:05.55
 32  Joslin, Dea A                 43 UNAT  1:05.73
 33  Lippold, Mary B               46  PNA  1:06.00
 34  Richner, Kristin E            26 UCLA  1:06.00
 35  Holmberg, Catherine A         23 UNAT  1:06.00
 36  Palmero, Tracy                28 NOVA  1:06.17
 37  Hudson, Carol-Ann             44 LCAM  1:06.50
 38  Rieke, Elizabeth A            21 UMSN  1:06.54
 39  Lawrie, Dawn J                26  SNM  1:07.06
 40  Strong, Susan D               30  WCM  1:07.32
 41  Kitchin, Jennifer             36  USF  1:07.50
 42  Elletson, Amy S               33 CLVM  1:07.77
 43  Hoagland, Sarah S             40 MACO  1:07.79
 44  Heusted, Karin P              33  PNA  1:08.02
 45  Martin, Stephanie E           25 VMST  1:08.25
 46  Gormican, Gail C              43 UNAT  1:08.42
 47  Jarecki, Kristine M           36 1776  1:08.49
 48  Glassman, Debbie A            48  PNA  1:08.50
 49  Stoutenborough, Ann A         37 MBAY  1:08.51
 50  Brannon, Peggy C              42 AKMS  1:08.90
 51  Dash, Melon                   47 SCAM  1:09.04
 52  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:09.11
 53  Wainwright, Joanne            46 AKMS  1:09.68
 54  Brown, Denise H               42 NACM  1:09.80
 55  Marenger, Joan M              40 RAMS  1:11.10
 56  Quinlan, Karen A              40 GHST  1:11.20
 57  Roche, Carolyn M              51  RMM  1:11.50
 58  Callahan, Anita M             44 GMUP  1:11.60
 59  Soso, Catherine G             44  WCM  1:11.72
 60  Barry, Robin B.               35 HSNM  1:14.85
 61  Braaten, Kitten               46 VMST  1:16.95
 62  Ciraulo, Christie             48 UCLA  1:17.00
 63  Dills, Suzanne                57 INWM  1:17.00
 64  Capen, Tasha CH               35 MELO  1:17.22
 65  Kahn, Sally G                 51  WCM  1:17.68
 66  Kittrell, Sherry L            50  PCA  1:17.89
 67  Haan, Mary Wohl A             48  RMM  1:19.50
 68  Pierson, Ginger L             56 MACO  1:20.00
 69  Bradbury, Debbie S            50 UNAT  1:21.50
 70  Rousseau, Sandi               54 OREG  1:21.50
 71  Kraetzer, Midge S             63  WCM  1:25.00
 72  Daley, Andrea L               25  NEM  1:25.00
 73  Asleson, Elke M               50 OREG  1:25.17
 74  Munn, Susan L                 63  DAM  1:26.00
 75  Welch, Sarah                  55  PNA  1:26.50
 76  Dybdahl, Dempsey              53  PNA  1:27.00
 77  Kelly, Sue                    54 RINC  1:28.10
 78  Lund, Lynne K                 61 SDSM  1:30.00
 79  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:30.40
 80  Roper, Gail P                 72 QUIK  1:34.00
 81  Bailey, Ann J                 46  PNA  1:35.00
 82  Yoder, Margie E               49  RMM  1:40.00
 83  Hawkinson, Cindy S            41  RMM  1:40.59
 84  Hlavacek, Ida M               60  DCM  1:41.22
 85  Anziano, Marcia               57  RMM  1:42.20
 86  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG  1:45.00
 87  Callison, Barbara F           69 RINC  1:45.00
 88  Shockro, Ellen K              59  UCI  1:45.00
 89  Krauser, June                 75 GOLD  1:46.10
 90  Alexander, Joan E             70  WCM  1:47.00
 91  Bayly, Helen H                65 ARIZ  2:08.98
 92  Stupfel, Gloria M             75 SMMM  3:17.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #13